College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Smith, TX
City:
CARROLLTON
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-11
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.69
w(3.2)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.76
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-07-11
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.88
US#83 TX#11 pre w(1.3)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.93
pre w(1.4)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-26
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.99
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-05-15
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
11.99
w(1.3)
TX 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-15
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.04
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-06-20
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.16
pre w(-1.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#6)
2015-06-20
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.21
w(-0.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#5)
2015-04-23
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.22
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#1)
2015-02-21
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.25
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Holmes, Alia
(2017)
G-100
12.35
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#2)
2015-04-15
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-07-11
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
24.16
w(5.4)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-20
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
24.85
TX#47 w(-1.3)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#3)
2015-05-02
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
24.93
pre w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-06-20
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
24.94
pre w(-0.8)
USATF JO Southwest Assn
(#4)
2015-05-02
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.10
w(2.8)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-23
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.18
NWI
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#1)
2015-03-26
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.36
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015-04-15
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.44
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-07-11
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.47
pre w(-5.5)
USATF JO Region 12 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-15
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.61
NWI
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-02-21
Green, Ahmani
(2015)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-05
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
55.62
TX#15
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
56.06
pre
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-08-02
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
56.12
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
56.58
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-15
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
57.50
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-06-14
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
57.71
AAU JO District Southwest
(#3)
2015-04-23
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
58.28
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#4)
2015-08-08
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
58.78
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#30)
2015-07-11
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
58.90
TAAF Games Region 13 Dallas
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-400
59.69
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-07-05
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-800
2:14.26
TX#18
AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Sule, Iman
(2016)
G-800
2:18.18
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2015-03-26
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
TX#89
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.69
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.97
US#24 TX#12
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.39
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.67
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.06
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.05
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.89
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.65
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-10
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.54
TX#30 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#23)
2015-01-23
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
26.32
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Debes, Kevin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.05
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#9)
2014-09-13
Debes, Kevin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.23
Lake Highlands Invite
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Gardner, Tre
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Gardner, Tre
(2014)
B-200
22.44
pre
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#13)
2014-05-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.27
US#28 TX#3
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.94
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#5)
2014-03-22
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:51.97
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.34
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2014-02-15
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.40
Carrollton Trojan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2014-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:53.72
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:54.74
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#4)
2014-04-17
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.30
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:56.17
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-08-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1500
3:58.99
US#60 TX#2
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#4)
2014-03-22
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.60
TX#7
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.01
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.59
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2014-05-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.72
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.66
TAAF Games of Texas
(#1)
2014-04-17
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.71
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-03-06
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.77
TX#38
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#5)
2014-08-03
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.19
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#4)
2014-08-03
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-100
12.19
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-04-09
Cotton, Briana
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-26
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
24.66
w(5.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-05-09
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.02
TX#46 w(1.3)
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-08-03
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.05
pre
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-03-01
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.14
NWI
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-08-03
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.26
NWI
TAAF Games of Texas
(#5)
2014-04-17
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.29
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-26
Francis, Chelsea
(2016)
G-200
25.31
pre
w(3.3)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-09
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-03-21
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.24
TX#66 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Texan Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.01
TX#56 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.77
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.09
Texan Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.11
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.50
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.75
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-Mile
4:25.16
TX#8
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
TX#80
TX Region II
(#2)
2013-11-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
TX 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Brown, Rodney
B-100
10.97
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#3)
2013-04-19
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:54.26
TX#15
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-03-08
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.41
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2013-07-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.61
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-03-23
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:55.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
TX District 10-4A
(#1)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.71
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#6)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:57.76
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#12)
2013-03-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:58.44
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-800
1:59.81
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-08-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.10
TX#7
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-07-28
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.56
TX#39
Games of Texas
(#1)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.42
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.92
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-02-16
James, Mia
(2013)
G-400
59.43
Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
James, Mia
(2013)
G-400
59.50
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-09
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'6.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-03-21
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'3.5"
NWI
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
Frisco Relays II
(#1)
2015-03-26
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
37'0.5"
NWI
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-02
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2013-03-28
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
CSI III Seguin Meet
(#6)
2012-04-05
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Creekview Relays
(#5)
2014-03-01
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
Texan Relays
(#1)
2013-03-22
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
C-FBISD Relays
(#5)
2013-04-19
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.25"
NWI
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#6)
2015-03-20
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
Johnson, Dasia
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
TX District 10-4A
(#2)
2010-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.85
TX#37
C-FBISD Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.24
TX#66 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.33
TX#89
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.44
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.69
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#2)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
pre
Texas Relays
(#21)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
TX#91 pre
Texas Relays
(#19)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.92
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#11)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
TX 4A Region 2
(#8)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#4)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.93
Texan Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:38.97
US#24 TX#12
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.28
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:39.39
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.67
TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.06
TX 5A District 11 Carrollton
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.96
TX#40 pre
Texas Relays
(#9)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.00
TX Regional Qualifier FISD
(#5)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.01
TX#56 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.30
Texas Relays
(#8)
2010-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.56
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2010-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.671
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.74
Justin Northwest Texan Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
TX 4A District 10 Carrollton
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.77
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.05
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.09
Texan Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.11
TX#90 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.67
TX 4A Area 9-10
(#4)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.89
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.11
TX 4A Area 9-10 Carrollton
(#4)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.43
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.50
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.65
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2014-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.75
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.14
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#4)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.52
Creekview Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.11
US#17 TX#8
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.67
US#36 TX#8
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.75
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.24
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.90
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.77
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.10
TX#21
TX 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.47
TX District 9 - 4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.48
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.59
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.45
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.71
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.06
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2012-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.15
TX 4A District 9 Carrollton
(#1)
2011-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.30
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2010-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.548
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.47
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#6)
2011-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.20
Richland Rigsby Relays
(#1)
2011-02-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.83
Richardson Co-Ed
(#1)
2010-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.37
C-FBISD Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.00
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.14
Creekview Relays
(#1)
2013-11-02
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.60
TX#80
TX Region II
(#2)
2014-11-01
Debes, Kevin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.05
TX 5A Region 2 Grand Prairie
(#9)
2012-11-03
Debes, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.50
TX 4A Region II
(#10)
2012-11-03
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
TX 4A Region II
(#12)
2013-11-09
Moore, Jeff
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.20
TX 4A State Meet
(#12)
2014-09-13
Debes, Kevin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.23
Lake Highlands Invite
(#2)
2012-10-28
Debes, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.09
TX 4A District 10
(#1)
2014
Name
School
Moore, Jeff
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2012
Name
School
Okolo, Courtney
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
James, Kaila
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page