College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Vista Ridge, TX
City:
Cedar Ridge
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-15
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6"
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#4)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-18
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:39.80
TX#29
UTSA Romo Classic
(#2)
2010-10-09
Silva, Aurelio
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
TX#68
Nike South Invite
(#11)
2010-09-25
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:59.64
Jim Danner
Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-09
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
Nike South Invite
(#23)
2010-11-13
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.70
TX State XC
(#19)
2010-09-18
Belcik, Daniel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.60
UTSA Romo Classic
(#7)
2010-09-18
Wedell, Daniel
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:18.80
UTSA Romo Classic
(#10)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-13
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2010-02-27
Allred, Jarrod
(2010)
B-800
1:58.50
Bastrop Bear Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:27.73
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.77
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2010-05-15
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
4:56.54
US#83 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-13
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.91
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2010-05-03
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.05
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-03
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
5:01.43
Texas Relays
(#3)
2010-04-13
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
5:06.36
TX#17
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2010-05-03
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-3200
10:36.25
US#35 TX#3
TX 5A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-15
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-3200
10:36.74
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-03
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-3200
10:39.31
Texas Relays
(#2)
2010-04-13
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-3200
10:45.00
TX District 16 - 5A
(#1)
2010-04-03
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
10:55.85
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#6)
2010-05-03
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
11:09.08
TX 5A Region 2
(#5)
2010-04-13
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
11:10.73
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-09
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:55.43
TX#3
Texas A&M Open
(#3)
2010-01-09
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-Mile
5:12.49
TX#2
Arkansas Invite
(#3)
2010-01-09
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3000
10:29.89
US#71 TX#1
Arkansas Invite
(#1)
2010-03-12
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-2Mile
10:34.00
US#6 TX#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#5)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-03
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:45.60
TX#50
McNeil Invite Gold
(#8)
2009-10-03
Weise, Justin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:47.80
TX#55
McNeil Invite Gold
(#10)
2009-10-30
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:48.95
Dist 16
TX District 5A
(#6)
2009-09-19
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#7)
2009-11-28
Weise, Justin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
Foot Locker South
(#101)
2009-09-19
Weise, Justin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#10)
2009-10-03
Silva, Aurelio
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
McNeil Invite Gold
(#36)
2009-09-19
Silva, Aurelio
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Cedar Park Invite
(#14)
2009-11-07
Weise, Justin
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:45.80
TX#57
TX Regionals
(#22)
2009-11-07
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:50.90
TX#68
TX Regionals
(#26)
2009-11-28
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
17:19.00
TX#3
Foot Locker South
(#7)
2009-12-12
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:00.70
Foot Locker National
(#16)
2009-10-03
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:04.40
TX#8
McNeil Invite Gold
(#1)
2009-10-03
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:15.20
McNeil Invite Gold
(#2)
2009-12-05
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:25.20
NXN Championships
(#29)
2009-11-21
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:02.20
NXN South Championships
(#3)
2009-11-14
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-32_XC
10:58.25
TX#4 5A
TX Statemeet
(#3)
2009-10-30
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:01.07
Dist 16
TX District 5A
(#1)
2009-11-07
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:09.00
TX Regionals
(#2)
2009-09-19
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:17.00
TX#20
Cedar Park Invite
(#1)
2009-10-30
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:17.51
Dist 16
TX District 5A
(#2)
2009-11-07
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:23.00
TX Regionals
(#5)
2009-11-14
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-32_XC
11:40.87
5A
TX Statemeet
(#14)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-18
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-09
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.14
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-09
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.54
TX#43
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:13.17
TX#8
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2009-03-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.34
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.46
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2009-06-20
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-5k
14:50.19
US#6 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-06-20
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST2K
5:53.87
US#2 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-04-04
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST2K
5:58.88
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-06-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST3K
9:17.29
US#3 TX#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2009-04-04
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
13.91
pre
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.02
US#21 TX#7 w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.03
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-09
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.04
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.06
w(1.9)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.17
pre
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
36.61
US#6 TX#3
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.20
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.70
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-09
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.32
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-03-21
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.67
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2009-03-28
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.78
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
39.00
pre
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
41.91
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
TX#84
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#7)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.77
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.39
TX#21
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.09
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.45
TX#10
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2009-04-09
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:56.47
US#68 TX#3
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:58.11
Schrader 1600
(#1)
2009-04-24
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:58.22
Woodlands Regional Qualifier
(#2)
2009-03-28
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.46
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-03-28
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
5:04.49
TX#16
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2009-04-18
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
5:04.67
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-18
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
10:47.80
US#84 TX#7
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-3200
10:48.79
US#93 TX#8
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-04-09
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
10:52.95
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-06-05
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
10:58.61
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2009-04-04
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
10:58.76
Texas Relays
(#7)
2009-05-23
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3200
11:06.63
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-04
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:23.38
US#57 TX#3
Texas Relays
(#4)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-07
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.65
US#46 TX#4 c
Boston Indoor Games
(#11)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.91
c
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2009-02-07
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-Mile
4:20.15
US#44 TX#4
Boston Indoor Games
(#11)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-Mile
4:22.41
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:48.81
US#25 TX#2
Arkansas Inv
(#2)
2009-03-14
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-Mile
5:04.58
US#45 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#2)
2009-01-10
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-3000
10:21.20
US#35 TX#1
Arkansas Inv
(#1)
2009-03-14
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-2Mile
11:00.03
US#20 TX#1
National Scholastic
(#4)
2008 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-12-06
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-5k_XC
15:30.80
TX#3
NXN Boys Championships
(#9)
2008-12-06
Russell, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:25.70
TX#5
NXN Girls Championships
(#27)
2008-12-06
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:48.90
TX#7
NXN Girls Championships
(#59)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-03-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:11.10
US#58 TX#5
Leander OUT
(#1)
2008-04-25
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:12.70
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#2)
2008-05-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:15.86
TX State 4A OUT
(#2)
2008-06-21
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-5k
14:56.42
US#5 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2008-04-25
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.88
US#64 TX#11
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.04
Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.28
US#46 TX#28
TX State 4A OUT
(#7)
2008-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.05
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#2)
2008-03-15
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.28
TX#7
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays 5A
(#1)
2008-04-25
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.28
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
Isham, Ashley
(2010)
G-1600
4:59.30
Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Hill, Jonathan
(2014)
B-100
10.79
w(2.1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Hill, Jonathan
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2014-04-16
Hill, Jonathan
(2014)
B-100
10.91
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#2)
2013-04-11
Hill, Jonathan
(2014)
B-100
10.98
TX#58 pre w(2)
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.01
NWI
TX District 16 - 5A
(#2)
2014-04-16
Harris, Kevin
(2014)
B-200
22.10
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#3)
2009-04-24
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.11
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-09
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.14
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Calvin
(2010)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2011-03-10
Allred, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
TX#98
Vandegrift Viper Relays
(#4)
2010-02-27
Allred, Jarrod
(2010)
B-800
1:58.50
Bastrop Bear Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Allred, Brandon
(2012)
B-800
1:58.64
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2009-02-07
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:18.65
US#46 TX#4 c
Boston Indoor Games
(#11)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.91
c
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2009-04-09
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.54
TX#43
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.57
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#19)
2009-02-07
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-Mile
4:20.15
US#44 TX#4
Boston Indoor Games
(#11)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-Mile
4:22.41
Arkansas Inv
(#3)
2009-01-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3000
8:48.81
US#25 TX#2
Arkansas Inv
(#2)
2012-01-14
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3000
8:54.70
US#65 TX#1
Arkansas Invitational
(#2)
2008-03-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:11.10
US#58 TX#5
Leander OUT
(#1)
2008-04-25
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:12.70
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#2)
2009-05-23
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:13.17
TX#8
TX 5A Region 2
(#4)
2008-05-10
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:15.86
TX State 4A OUT
(#2)
2011-05-03
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.58
TX#21
TX Region IV-4A
(#2)
2011-04-13
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.26
TX District 25 - 4A
(#1)
2009-03-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.34
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2011-05-13
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.55
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-18
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.46
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2011-02-19
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.34
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2008-03-14
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:11.77
US#10 TX#2
National Scholastic
(#3)
2010-01-09
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:55.43
TX#3
Texas A&M Open
(#3)
2009-06-20
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-5k
14:50.19
US#6 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2008-06-21
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-5k
14:56.42
US#5 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-06-20
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST2K
5:53.87
US#2 TX#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#2)
2009-04-04
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST2K
5:58.88
Texas Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Waldum, Adam
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:27.73
TX#8
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-06-28
Ornelas, Zach
(2009)
B-ST3K
9:17.29
US#3 TX#1
USA Jr Nationals
(#4)
2009-04-04
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
13.91
pre
w(2.4)
Texas Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.02
US#21 TX#7 w(1.8)
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.03
pre w(0.9)
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-09
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.04
NWI
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-04
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.06
w(1.9)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.17
pre
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-110H
14.26
NWI
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2015-04-23
Harris, Tyler
(2016)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
TX 5A Area 25-26 Marble Falls
(#4)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
36.61
US#6 TX#3
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.20
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-05-23
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.70
pre
TX 5A Region 2
(#2)
2008-04-25
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
37.88
US#64 TX#11
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#1)
2008-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.04
Fredericksburg Req Qual OUT
(#1)
2009-04-09
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.32
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-03-21
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.67
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2009-03-28
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
38.78
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2009-04-18
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
39.00
pre
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2012-03-30
Jonah, Reeh
B-300H
40.37
Dripping Springs Relays
(#1)
2013-04-11
Harris, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
40.40
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Reeh, Jonah
B-300H
41.03
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#4)
2013-04-11
Harris, Tyler
(2016)
B-300H
41.18
pre
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2012-04-28
Reeh, Jonah
B-300H
41.35
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#8)
2009-03-28
Sanders, Andre
(2009)
B-300H
41.91
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-04-10
Singleton, Delonte
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
NWI
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#3)
2014-04-10
Harris, Kevin
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#4)
2014-04-16
Singleton, Delonte
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#3)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.62
TX#84
TX District 16-5A
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
TX Region 4-4A
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#6)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Dripping Springs Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
TX District 25-4A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#7)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
TX District 25 - 4A
(#1)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
TX District 16 - 5A
(#3)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Marble Falls Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#7)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.28
US#46 TX#28
TX State 4A OUT
(#7)
2008-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.05
TX Reg 4-4A OUT
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.48
TX 4A Area 25-26 Austin
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.60
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
Georgetown Eagle Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
TX 4A District 25 Austin
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#26)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#6)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.21
Dripping Springs Relays
(#1)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
South Austin Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.41
pre
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#8)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.44
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#5)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.45
Dripping Springs Relays
(#2)
2010-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.77
TX District 16 - 5A
(#4)
2009-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.77
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.80
Pflugerville Connally Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.92
TX District 25-4A
(#5)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.09
Lake Travis Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.75
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#12)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.39
TX#21
TX District 16-5A
(#1)
2009-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.09
McNeil Maverick Relays
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.10
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.45
TX#10
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:40.58
TX#13
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#7)
2013-01-19
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-60
8.00
TX#38 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#22)
2012-03-31
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-100
12.46
pre
w(3.5)
Texas Relays
(#32)
2012-05-11
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-100
12.47
TX#67 w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2013-04-27
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.38
NWI
TX Region 4-4A
(#4)
2012-05-11
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.38
TX#63 w(-0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-08-01
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.55
TX#58 w(0.9)
AAU Natl JO Championships Multis
(#5)
2012-04-28
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.61
w(-1.6)
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#2)
2013-04-11
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.73
TX#91 w(0.1)
TX District 25-4A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
TX 4A Region 4 San Antonio
(#3)
2012-08-04
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.86
w(-1.1)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.96
NWI
Marble Falls Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2011-04-13
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.98
NWI
TX District 25 - 4A
(#2)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
25.99
w(0.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
2013-01-19
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
26.06
TX#28
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-07
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
26.14
TX#44 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#37)
2013-01-19
Jackson, Camirey
(2013)
G-200
26.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Weise, Justin
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Russell, Amanda
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Isham, Ashley
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page