College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Riverton, UT
City:
RIVERTON
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-09
Jacobson, Samantha
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.20
UT#49
UT Region 4 Championships
(#10)
2015-10-21
Jacobson, Samantha
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.20
UT 5A State Meet
(#16)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.15
UT#32
BYU Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-02
Korth, Kaige
(2016)
B-800
1:58.77
UT#40
BYU Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-16
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.32
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-06
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.38
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.08
UT#8 pre
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.12
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.79
pre
BYU Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.37
UVU HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.49
BYU Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.70
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-18
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
Taylorsville Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Walker, Abbie
(2016)
G-400
59.27
UT#25
UVU HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Spencer, Kirsten
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
UT#14
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.56
UT#15
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-13
Christensen, Mckay
B-400
51.10
UT#8
Utah Distance Challenge
(#5)
2015-01-31
Christensen, Mckay
B-400
51.78
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-17
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
21.78
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-08
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-200
21.81
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
21.87
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-03-29
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
21.97
UT#3 w(0.8)
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.04
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.13
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-19
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.14
NWI
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-17
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-200
22.18
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-04
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.19
pre w(0.7)
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-200
22.28
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
47.29
US#43 UT#2
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
47.39
US#47 UT#3
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
47.70
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
47.82
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
47.90
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
47.93
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
48.04
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
48.19
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2014-03-19
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
48.30
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2014-03-29
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
48.59
UVU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
48.72
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
48.81
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.03
UT#9
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
49.07
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.35
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.39
UVU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
49.43
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.43
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-03
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.48
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-04
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
49.51
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.63
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-17
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.94
UT#4
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-04
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.01
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.30
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-17
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.21
UT#10
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.83
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3000
8:44.11
UT#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2014-05-03
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:13.74
UT#3
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.47
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.25
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-19
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.40
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2014-04-04
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
UT#19
Alpha Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.32
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.63
BYU HS Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.77
Davis Super Meet
(#3)
2014-03-19
Ford, Weston
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT#5
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Ford, Weston
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
UT#4
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Alpha Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.22
US#32 UT#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.67
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.31
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.38
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.11
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.22
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.63
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:30.52
US#32 UT#1
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-200
25.95
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2014-05-17
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
56.65
UT#3
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
57.22
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
58.82
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-29
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
58.99
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
59.37
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-03-19
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
59.43
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2014-04-04
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
59.43
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Bate, Bre
(2014)
G-400
59.69
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-08
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-800
2:19.32
UT#20
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-1500
4:38.77
US#61 UT#4 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-1600
4:57.58
UT#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.43
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-04
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.43
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-Mile
4:59.34
US#82 UT#6
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3000
10:08.61
US#67 UT#4 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2014-04-12
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3200
10:45.66
UT#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2014-05-17
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3200
10:54.98
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:05.59
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-19
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.66
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2014-05-08
Morgan, McKayla
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.30
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-04
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
45.69
UT#13
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
45.75
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
45.88
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2014-05-08
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
46.03
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
46.03
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
46.13
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2014-03-29
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
47.03
UVU HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
47.37
pre
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
47.53
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-08
Tirell, Kylee
(2014)
G-300H
47.99
pre
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Spencer, Kirsten
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
UT#12
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-08
Spencer, Kirsten
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
UT Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
36'6.25"
UT#17
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
36'5.5"
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2014-04-04
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
36'5"
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Davis Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-04
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
35'7"
pre
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Farr, Charlee
(2014)
G-SP
35'1.25"
UHSTCA Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Rich, Sydnie
(2014)
G-JT
126'3"
UT#10
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Palmer, Crystal
(2014)
G-JT
125'7"
UT#11
BYU HS Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.43
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2012-06-02
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.48
Great Southwest Classic
(#14)
2013-02-02
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.48
US#49 UT#2
UHSTCA Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.48
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-04
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
49.51
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.53
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2012-01-13
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.54
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-18
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.55
Simplot Games
(#1)
2011-04-09
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.58
Arcadia Open
(#7)
2010-05-15
Bluth, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.59
UT 5A State
(#4)
2014-01-18
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.61
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.63
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2011-05-07
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.64
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Bluth, Parker
(2010)
B-400
49.67
pre
UT 5A State
(#4)
2013-05-18
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
49.71
pre
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-18
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.75
pre
UT 5A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-18
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.76
pre
UT 5A State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-19
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.79
pre
UT State Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.84
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
49.84
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
49.84
US#85 UT#3
Simplot Games
(#5)
2011-06-04
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.88
Great Southwest Classic
(#17)
2010-05-15
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
49.98
UT#17
UT 5A State
(#5)
2014-01-18
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
50.05
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
50.13
UT#5
Simplot Games
(#8)
2011-01-14
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
50.24
BYU Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.40
UT#5
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-02
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
50.47
UHSTCA Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
50.50
UT#4
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-02
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
50.89
UHSTCA Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-19
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
50.96
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2015-02-13
Christensen, Mckay
B-400
51.10
UT#8
Utah Distance Challenge
(#5)
2014-02-15
Bluth, Michael
(2015)
B-400
51.16
pre
Simplot Games
(#5)
2013-02-16
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.22
pre
Simplot Games
(#6)
2012-02-04
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.57
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2013-02-16
Lambourne, Clay
(2014)
B-400
51.60
pre
Simplot Games
(#10)
2012-01-21
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.70
Weber State HS Meet
(#1)
2012-02-18
Lambourne, Cole
(2012)
B-400
51.70
pre
Simplot Games
(#8)
2015-01-31
Christensen, Mckay
B-400
51.78
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#9)
2012-02-04
Walker, Brandon
(2015)
B-400
51.81
UT#13
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-17
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.94
UT#4
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-04
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.01
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.30
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2013-05-18
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.35
UT#21
UT 5A State Champs
(#7)
2013-04-27
Coleman, Sam
(2014)
B-800
1:57.86
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.15
UT#32
BYU Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-02
Korth, Kaige
(2016)
B-800
1:58.77
UT#40
BYU Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-16
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.32
UT 5A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-06
Roy, Jonathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.38
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.21
UT#10
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.83
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3000
8:44.11
UT#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2013-04-06
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3000
8:56.95
UT#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#20)
2014-05-03
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:13.74
UT#3
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.47
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.25
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2013-05-04
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.24
UT#13 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-18
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.08
UT 5A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-06
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.30
Arcadia Invitational
(#18)
2014-03-19
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.40
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Smith, Kenneth
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.39
UT#20
UT State Championships
(#11)
2012-05-19
Smith, Kenneth
(2012)
B-3200
9:36.39
UT 5A State Meet
(#11)
2014-02-15
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.47
UT#4 pre
Simplot Games
(#7)
2012-04-28
Smith, Kenneth
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.08
Davis Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-30
Dutton, Alex
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.36
UT#23
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.04
UT#6
Simplot Games
(#11)
2013-02-16
Earley, Brady
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.55
pre
Simplot Games
(#12)
2009-06-06
Maughan, Matthew
(2009)
B-110H
14.70
w(6.3)
Great Southwest
(#10)
2010-05-05
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-110H
14.77
pre
w(3.6)
UT Region 3 Championship
(#1)
2009-04-25
Maughan, Matthew
(2009)
B-110H
14.78
UT#2 w(1.8)
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-15
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-110H
14.79
UT#3 w(-0.4)
UT 5A State
(#1)
2010-05-15
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
38.63
UT#2
UT 5A State
(#1)
2010-05-01
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
38.90
BYU Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.08
UT#8 pre
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-06
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.12
UT Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
UT#8
UT 5A State
(#3)
2015-05-16
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.32
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-15
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
39.64
UT#9
UT 5A State
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
39.79
pre
BYU Invitational
(#9)
2009-04-25
Maughan, Matthew
(2009)
B-300H
39.81
UT#4
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-05
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
39.89
Great Southwest Classic
(#10)
2010-05-15
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
39.89
pre
UT 5A State
(#2)
2014-04-04
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
39.90
UT#19
Alpha Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-24
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
39.99
Taylorsville Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.05
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-15
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
40.16
pre
UT 5A State
(#3)
2012-05-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.24
UT#10
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.24
UT State Championships
(#2)
2010-05-01
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
40.24
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.31
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-07
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.31
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-29
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.32
UVU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.37
UVU HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.49
BYU Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-03
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.63
BYU HS Invitational
(#8)
2011-06-04
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.66
Great Southwest Classic
(#16)
2015-05-16
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.70
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-18
Gomez, Austin
(2017)
B-300H
40.71
Taylorsville Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.75
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.77
Davis Super Meet
(#3)
2011-05-07
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
40.89
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#7)
2010-04-24
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
40.95
Taylorsville Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-03
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
40.96
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
UT#26
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.01
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-01
Peterson, Jacob
(2010)
B-300H
41.07
pre
BYU Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-01
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
41.08
pre
BYU Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.09
Taylorsville Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.16
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.16
pre
UT State Championships
(#3)
2010-04-03
Beckstrand, Bryce
(2010)
B-300H
41.31
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-08
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.43
pre
Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2012-05-05
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.48
BYU Invitational
(#18)
2013-05-04
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.51
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2011-05-20
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.51
pre
UT 5A State
(#9)
2012-05-08
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.84
Region 4 Championships
(#1)
2013-03-30
Thornley, Kene
(2014)
B-300H
41.92
UVU HS Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Mahoney, Brandon
(2011)
B-300H
41.95
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-19
Ford, Weston
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT#5
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2014-05-17
Ford, Weston
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2006-01-27
Goldhardt, Eric
(2006)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
US#47 UT#1
BYU Indoor
(#1)
2011-05-07
Burnett, McCay
(2011)
B-SP
55'11.5"
UT#2
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Burnett, McCay
(2011)
B-SP
55'8.25"
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2011-05-20
Crawford, Anthony
(2011)
B-SP
54'9.25"
UT#3
UT 5A State
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Gomez, Taylor
Utah Valley University, UT
(Western Athletic Conference)
2008
Name
School
Aiello, Candus
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page