College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Auburn Riverside, WA
City:
AUBURN
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-27
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Westside Classic
(#17)
2012-09-22
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-20
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
WA 4A SPSL Sub-District
(#9)
2012-09-15
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.90
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#20)
2012-09-22
Covey, Rachel
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.65
1-2
Bellevue Invitational
(#13)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:55.65
WA#28
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:56.03
WA#31
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2012-05-19
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.24
WA#33 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-03-31
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.74
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#8)
2012-04-14
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.84
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-26
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-11
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.27
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-26
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.27
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-03-29
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:58.40
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2012-05-11
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#7)
2012-03-21
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:58.74
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2012-05-11
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:59.35
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-04-28
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-28
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.61
US#25 WA#5
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.72
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.39
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-Mile
4:10.20
US#19 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3000
8:29.12
US#23 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
2012-04-07
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3200
9:01.11
US#29 WA#5
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-10
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.14
SPSL Jamboree
(#2)
2012-05-19
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.55
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.07
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-11
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.53
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-110H
14.60
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-110H
14.69
WA#9 w(-0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-110H
14.98
w(1.8)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
38.40
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
38.97
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
39.43
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
39.48
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
39.53
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
39.88
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-14
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
39.90
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-19
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
40.33
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#2)
2012-04-12
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
40.85
Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2012-03-21
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-300H
41.19
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2012-05-19
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Zadneprovskiy, Andrey
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.80
WA#9 ht
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.11
WA#4 pre w(1.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-07-29
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.20
pre
w(4.5)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#16)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.24
w(0.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-07-29
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.25
pre
w(3.1)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#19)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.28
w(0.5)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-07-06
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.38
pre w(-0.6)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.40
pre w(0.6)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-07-06
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.41
w(-0.5)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2012-04-28
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-14
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.46
w(0)
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-100
12.57
NWI
Arcadia Invitational
(#31)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.10
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.13
WA#7 w(-1.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.25
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.36
w(-0.6)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.49
pre w(0.1)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.59
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
25.66
w(1.5)
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Saunders, Lauren
(2013)
G-800
2:18.18
WA#38 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#8)
2012-04-07
Saunders, Lauren
(2013)
G-800
2:23.93
Arcadia Invitational
(#32)
2012-05-19
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.59
WA#33
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.62
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-1600
5:07.98
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-Mile
5:05.64
WA#14
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-14
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-Mile
5:09.39
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-28
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3000
10:28.92
WA#12
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
10:54.57
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
10:58.34
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-03-31
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.19
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:07.29
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.39
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-04-12
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:16.72
Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2012-03-21
Atwood, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:21.29
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2012-05-19
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
14.77
WA#2 w(1.6)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
14.80
pre
w(2.6)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
14.99
pre w(1.5)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.02
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.10
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-07-29
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.20
pre w(1.4)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#37)
2012-05-11
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.21
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-06-24
O'Neil, Rachael
(2013)
G-100H
15.21
NWI
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#2)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
19'6.5"
w(2.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-11
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
19'3.75"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'10.5"
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-07-06
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'9.75"
NWI
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-04-14
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'7.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'7.5"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2012-05-19
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'7"
w(2.5)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-07-29
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'7"
NWI
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#5)
2012-04-28
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'6.75"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'6.75"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'5.5"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-06-24
Williams, Brittni
(2015)
G-LJ
18'3.25"
NWI
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#1)
2012-04-07
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'3"
WA#6 w(0)
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-14
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'2.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-29
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2012-03-10
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2"
NWI
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-04-07
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0"
WA#9 w(-0.2)
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Williams, Brittni
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
WA#9 w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-21
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
17'11"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#2)
2012-06-24
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
17'10.75"
NWI
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#2)
2012-05-11
Williams, Brittni
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2012-04-19
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9.75"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#2)
2012-03-29
Williams, Brandi
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#2)
2012-05-26
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'9.5"
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-03-10
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
SPSL Jamboree
(#2)
2012-05-19
Williams, Brittni
(2015)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Rodseth, Ali
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-08
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-800
1:51.85
US#25 WA#3
WA-OR Champs
(#1)
2003-05-18
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-800
1:52.10
Auburn dual
(#1)
2010-04-17
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:52.52
US#58 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:53.23
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:53.59
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#4)
2009-04-18
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:53.63
WA#8
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2003-04-19
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-800
1:54.03
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:54.71
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-01-16
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:54.88
US#29 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
2010-01-16
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:54.88
UW Indoor Preview
(#8)
2013-05-25
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:55.07
WA#21 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-02
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:55.13
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-15
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:55.15
pre
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2009-04-11
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:55.17
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-15
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-800
1:55.19
WA#5
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2013-05-18
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:55.21
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2009-03-26
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:55.35
Kent Meridian v Auburn Riverside dual
(#1)
2010-05-29
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:55.63
WA 4A State
(#5)
2012-03-31
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:55.65
WA#28
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2003-05-31
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-800
1:55.97
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-04-07
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:56.03
WA#31
Arcadia Invitational
(#17)
2010-05-22
Allen, Madison
(2010)
B-800
1:56.23
WA#28
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#5)
2010-05-29
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:56.24
pre
WA 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-19
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.24
WA#33 pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-03-31
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:56.30
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-13
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:56.37
Kent Jamboree
(#1)
2011-05-28
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:56.72
WA#28 pre
WA 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-19
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.74
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2013-05-18
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:56.81
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2010-05-22
Allen, Madison
(2010)
B-800
1:56.85
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-04-01
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:56.97
Curtis v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2010-05-29
Allen, Madison
(2010)
B-800
1:57.14
pre
WA 4A State
(#11)
2011-05-21
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.45
WA 4A District 3/4
(#5)
2005-04-23
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-800
1:57.60
WA#19
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2010-05-22
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.61
WA#57 pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#9)
2012-05-19
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.67
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#8)
2012-04-14
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.84
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-13
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:57.93
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-21
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:57.94
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#8)
2013-05-25
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:57.94
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-26
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-11
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:58.04
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.27
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-05-26
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.27
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#15)
2012-03-29
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:58.40
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2012-05-11
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#7)
2014-05-24
Tiangson, Isaia
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
WA#75 pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#12)
2010-05-14
Allen, Madison
(2010)
B-800
1:58.53
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#5)
2013-05-10
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.58
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#3)
2010-05-14
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.71
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#6)
2012-03-21
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:58.74
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2010-04-17
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.75
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-21
Yakimchuk, Eduard
(2012)
B-800
1:58.83
WA#58 pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#11)
2008-05-24
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:58.96
WA#40
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2007-05-26
Lawrence, Joe
(2007)
B-800
1:58.98
WA#40 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2013-04-06
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.14
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2008-05-24
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:59.22
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2007-05-26
Pavel, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:59.24
WA#42 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-11
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:59.35
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Tiangson, Isaia
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
4A SPSL Championships
(#9)
2012-04-19
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-800
1:59.38
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-04-28
Love, Trevor
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
Shoreline Invitational
(#14)
2011-05-13
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.53
pre
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#6)
2011-05-13
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.53
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#6)
2010-04-15
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-800
1:59.88
Auburn Riverside v Jefferson
(#1)
2010-04-15
Allen, Madison
(2010)
B-800
1:59.98
Auburn Riverside v Jefferson
(#2)
2010-04-01
Brown, Dylan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.98
Curtis v Auburn Riverside
(#2)
2003-05-31
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:05.09
US#3 WA#1
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2010-05-01
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:07.24
US#4 WA#2
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.61
US#25 WA#5
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2003-05-03
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:10.90
Shoreline Inv
(#1)
2010-05-29
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.94
WA 4A State
(#3)
2012-05-26
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.72
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:11.89
US#17 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-02
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:12.48
US#53 WA#2
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2002-04-13
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:13.77
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-22
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:13.99
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-04-01
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:14.04
Curtis v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2011-05-21
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.11
US#97 WA#9
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2001-05-26
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:14.16
US#32 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2006-05-26
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-1600
4:15.15
US#57 WA#1
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2009-05-23
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.47
WA 4A West Central District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.50
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2005-06-04
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-1600
4:16.65
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2009-04-16
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.78
Tahoma v Auburn Riverside dual
(#1)
2009-05-15
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.80
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2009-04-23
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.00
Kentwood v Riverside v Jefferson
(#1)
2011-04-30
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2005-04-23
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-1600
4:18.04
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2009-04-04
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.60
Arnie Young
(#1)
2010-05-14
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.98
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2012-05-19
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.39
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2005-06-04
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-1600
4:19.58
WA#18
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2004-05-29
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-1600
4:20.16
WA#17
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2010-03-27
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.29
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2010-03-20
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.30
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2011-04-20
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.65
Todd Beamer v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2009-05-30
Cowan, Julian-Blake
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.21
WA#37
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2002-01-20
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-1600
4:21.38
US#27 WA#2
Dempsey Inv
(#2)
2008-05-24
Cowan, Julian-Blake
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.53
WA#24
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2009-05-23
Cowan, Julian-Blake
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.73
WA 4A West Central District
(#6)
2007-05-26
Pavel, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:21.95
WA#31
WA 3A State OUT
(#8)
2012-04-14
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-Mile
4:10.20
US#19 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2003-06-15
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-Mile
4:10.41
US#13 WA#1
Golden West Inv
(#2)
2002-06-08
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-Mile
4:12.64
US#14 WA#2
Golden West Inv
(#5)
2010-04-09
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-Mile
4:14.19
US#52 WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2010-06-12
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-Mile
4:15.30
adidas Grand Prix
(#9)
2012-02-26
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-Mile
4:16.15
US#26 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2002-06-02
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-Mile
4:17.51
WA-OR Meet Champions
(#1)
2009-06-13
Krotzer, Kenny
(2010)
B-Mile
4:18.36
WA#4
Portland Track Festival
(#9)
2002-02-03
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-Mile
4:19.03
US#16 WA#5
UW-Dempsey
(#2)
2005-02-13
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-Mile
4:19.63
US#38 WA#3
UW Open #3
(#10)
2006-01-29
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-Mile
4:23.84
US#80 WA#2
UW Open #2
(#6)
2011-04-16
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.12
WA#16
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2004-02-15
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-Mile
4:29.34
WA#4
UW Open #3
(#18)
2011-02-13
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-Mile
4:30.25
WA#14
UW Open
(#29)
2004-02-01
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-Mile
4:31.42
UW Indoor #2
(#12)
2012-04-07
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3000
8:29.12
US#23 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
2003-03-08
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-3000
8:30.07
US#4 WA#1
UW Last Chance
(#16)
2003-02-16
Moe, Carl
(2003)
B-3000
8:35.79
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2006-01-15
Churchill, Joe
(2006)
B-3000
8:36.45
US#8 WA#1
UW Open
(#3)
2005-01-30
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-3000
8:37.83
US#5 WA#2
UW Open
2005-01-16
McNamara, Jordan
(2005)
B-3000
8:40.96
UW Open #1
(#2)
2011-01-15
Krotzer, Korey
(2012)
B-3000
8:44.88
UW Indoor Preview
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Turner, Joshua
Mt Hood Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Williams, Brandi
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Atwood, Rachel
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Krotzer, Korey
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Rodseth, Ali
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Krotzer, Kenny
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Gesell, Nate
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Davis, Cherron
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page