College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ballard, WA
City:
SEATTLE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.00
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-11-07
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.30
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-09-26
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.07
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
Curtis Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-22
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.50
Metro League 3A Championships
(#3)
2015-09-24
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
Lincoln Park 3A Metro
(#2)
2015-09-17
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
3A Metro League @ O'Dea
(#1)
2015-11-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Nike Border Clash
(#28)
2015-11-22
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Nike Border Clash
(#33)
2015-09-26
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.69
Bellevue Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Metro League 3A Championships
(#5)
2015-10-31
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#3)
2015-11-07
Maier, Jonah
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
WA 3A State Meet
(#47)
2015-11-07
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.70
WA#60
WA 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-09-26
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.85
Bellevue Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-03
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.50
Curtis Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:53.40
WA#11
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:53.87
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-06-21
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:53.89
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#4)
2015-05-30
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:54.41
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:54.56
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:54.81
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:55.54
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:56.66
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.53
WA#50
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-3200
9:28.90
WA#40
Metro Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.38
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#6)
2015-04-11
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
Metro Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
58.96
WA#45
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.28
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.49
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.64
Terrace Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.86
Metro Championships
(#4)
2015-04-11
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.97
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:17.46
WA#44
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Redpath, Veronica
(2018)
G-3200
11:17.79
WA#46
Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Redpath, Veronica
(2018)
G-3200
11:18.03
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#7)
2015-05-30
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.43
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-15
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.51
Metro Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.41
WA#33
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-15
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-400
51.29
WA#3
UW Open
(#11)
2015-02-07
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
US#52 WA#1
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.43
WA#89
Curtis Invitational
(#8)
2014-09-27
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-04
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.97
Curtis Invitational
(#25)
2014-11-08
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
WA 3A Championships
(#35)
2014-09-27
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.78
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-23
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
3A Metro League Championships
(#7)
2014-11-08
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
WA 3A Championships
(#39)
2014-10-30
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.45
WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet
(#9)
2014-11-08
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
WA#71
WA 3A Championships
(#16)
2014-10-04
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.92
Curtis Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-04
Park, Giulia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.74
WA#76
Curtis Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-30
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.97
WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet
(#6)
2014-10-15
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.20
Metro 3A Meet
(#1)
2014-10-23
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:22.92
3A Metro League Championships
(#6)
2014-09-27
Park, Giulia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.19
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.60
WA#74
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2014-06-08
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k
16:18.08
WA#3
BorderDual Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.18
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.23
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.83
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.84
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-31
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.12
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.23
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.85
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2014-03-20
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.12
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2014-04-19
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.40
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.98
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Eng, Jordan
(2016)
G-DT
121'2"
WA#28
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.41
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.03
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.64
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.98
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.96
Larry Eason Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.29
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
26.42
WA#5
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.87
WA#3
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-24
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
WA#87
4A Kingco League Championships
(#14)
2013-11-04
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
4A District 1/2 Championship
(#19)
2013-10-05
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
Curtis Invitational
(#9)
2013-11-09
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.90
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#67)
2013-11-04
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
WA#74
4A District 1/2 Championship
(#17)
2013-10-24
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.70
4A Kingco League Championships
(#18)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
WA#10 pre w(0)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
w(-1.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-02
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Ballard v Skyline
(#1)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
38.66
WA#9
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
38.87
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
39.08
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
39.16
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
39.19
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
39.88
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-06-01
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
40.12
BorderDual Track Classic
(#6)
2013-04-20
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
40.33
Ballard v Skyline
(#1)
2013-04-27
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-13
Thomas, Stuart
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Smith, Dominique
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.79
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-07-15
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.88
WA#28 pre w(1.8)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-06-01
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.95
WA#23
BorderDual Track Classic
(#6)
2013-05-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.93
Ballard v Skyline
(#2)
2013-04-13
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.01
WA#45
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.05
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2013-05-10
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.06
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:12.55
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:13.39
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:13.40
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:14.23
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Onstad-Hawes, Emma
(2013)
G-800
2:19.24
WA#52 pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-1600
5:07.29
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
24.97
WA#4 w(-1.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.05
pre w(-0.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.31
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-07-06
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.33
w(-0.2)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-05-18
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.42
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.60
NWI
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-06
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.60
pre w(-2.5)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-06-24
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.66
w(-0.1)
USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.74
WA#3
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.75
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2012-05-18
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.77
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.79
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
25.88
WA#28 pre w(1.8)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2012-07-29
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.89
pre w(-0.7)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#40)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.89
pre
NWI
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2011-06-27
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.90
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#6)
2012-02-12
Suchland, Emmaline
(2013)
G-200
25.91
UW Open Meet
2015-05-15
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.91
pre
NWI
Metro Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-200
25.98
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-200
26.42
WA#5
UW HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.18
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.23
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.83
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.84
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#5)
2013-06-01
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
57.95
WA#23
BorderDual Track Classic
(#6)
2014-05-31
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.12
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.23
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-06-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.58
WA#24
BorderDuel
(#5)
2014-04-26
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.85
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2013-05-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
58.93
Ballard v Skyline
(#2)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
58.96
WA#45
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2013-04-13
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.01
WA#45
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.05
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2013-05-10
Banobi, Catherine
(2013)
G-400
59.06
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2014-03-20
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.12
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-30
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.28
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2014-04-19
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.40
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.49
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.64
Terrace Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.86
Metro Championships
(#4)
2014-02-02
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.87
WA#3
UW HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Godbout, Nicole
(2016)
G-400
59.97
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Birkenfeld, Carolyn
(2014)
G-400
59.98
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:12.55
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:13.39
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:13.40
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
1999-05-29
Kraybill, Sarah
(1999)
G-800
2:13.80
US#64 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:14.23
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:17.39
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:17.94
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-800
2:19.24
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-10
Onstad-Hawes, Emma
(2013)
G-800
2:19.24
WA#52 pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2005-06-04
Campbell, Kailey
(2006)
G-1600
4:58.40
US#69 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-18
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-1600
5:01.09
WA#11
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2003-05-31
Campbell, Kailey
(2006)
G-1600
5:01.75
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Campbell, Kailey
(2006)
G-1600
5:01.85
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-11
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.80
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.26
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Wrey, Mia
(2013)
G-1600
5:07.29
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2007-04-28
Berg, Bridget
(2007)
G-3000
10:36.61
WA#6
Lake Washington Inv
(#6)
2015-05-22
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:17.46
WA#44
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Redpath, Veronica
(2018)
G-3200
11:17.79
WA#46
Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Redpath, Veronica
(2018)
G-3200
11:18.03
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#7)
2015-05-30
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.43
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-15
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.51
Metro Championships
(#5)
2013-06-01
Smith, Jamie
(2016)
G-5k
19:22.30
WA#2
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hagar, Chase
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Eng, Jordan
(2016)
G-DT
121'2"
WA#28
Terrace Invite
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.41
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.03
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.64
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.68
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.98
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.96
Larry Eason Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.08
WA#1
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.80
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.46
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.95
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.48
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.50
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.66
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.66
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.29
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.41
WA#33
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#7)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.33
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.46
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.67
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-11-07
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:25.00
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-10-29
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
WA#18
WA 4A NW Regional
(#1)
2011-11-05
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
Washington Class 4A
(#15)
2015-11-07
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.30
WA#42
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2010-10-21
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:46.00
WA#28
WA District XC Class 4
(#4)
2015-09-26
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.07
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-03
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.60
Curtis Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-06
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:59.70
4A
WA State XC
(#20)
2013-10-24
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.90
WA#87
4A Kingco League Championships
(#14)
2011-09-24
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.15
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-04
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.43
WA#89
Curtis Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-22
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.50
Metro League 3A Championships
(#3)
2015-09-24
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
Lincoln Park 3A Metro
(#2)
2015-09-17
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
3A Metro League @ O'Dea
(#1)
2013-11-04
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.10
4A District 1/2 Championship
(#19)
2015-11-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Nike Border Clash
(#28)
2010-10-30
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.39
WA Regional XC 4A
(#3)
2013-10-05
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
Curtis Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-22
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Nike Border Clash
(#33)
2014-09-27
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-04
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.97
Curtis Invitational
(#25)
2014-11-08
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
WA 3A Championships
(#35)
2014-09-27
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:20.78
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2011-10-08
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:21.15
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-23
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
3A Metro League Championships
(#7)
2015-09-26
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.69
Bellevue Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-22
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Metro League 3A Championships
(#5)
2011-12-03
Bowns, Alex
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Foot Locker West Regional
(#30)
2014-11-08
Buck, Owen
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
WA 3A Championships
(#39)
2015-10-31
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#3)
2012-10-18
Vitz-Wong, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
KingCo 4A League
(#23)
2014-10-30
Konugres, James
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.45
WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet
(#9)
2015-11-07
Maier, Jonah
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
WA 3A State Meet
(#47)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Bowns, Alex
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page