College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Deer Park, WA
City:
DEER PARK
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-29
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
NEA District 7 Championships
(#2)
2015-11-07
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-29
Hall, Ammon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
NEA District 7 Championships
(#5)
2015-10-03
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
WA#21
Wenatchee Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-29
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.00
WA#32
NEA District 7 Championships
(#1)
2015-11-14
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:02.40
WA#66
NXN Northwest Regional
(#24)
2015-11-14
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#28)
2015-11-07
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.90
WA 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-11-07
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:12.10
WA 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-12-05
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
Foot Locker West
(#35)
2015-11-07
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
WA#94
NH Meet of Champions
(#27)
2015-12-05
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.60
Foot Locker West
(#38)
2015-10-03
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:14.00
WA#2
Wenatchee Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
WA#6
Wenatchee Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-30
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
56'5.25"
WA#5
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
55'11.75"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
55'11"
Quad City Invite
(#1)
2015-05-23
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
54'2"
WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals
(#1)
2015-05-01
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'7"
2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'8.25"
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.25"
Timberlake Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'1"
Colville at Deer Park
(#1)
2015-03-14
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
51'10.5"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-06
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
51'8.5"
NEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman
(#1)
2015-04-22
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
165'10"
WA#8
Colville at Deer Park
(#1)
2015-04-03
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
165'1"
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
161'9"
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-1500
4:47.08
WA#23 enr to mile
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#13)
2015-05-01
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-Mile
5:09.95
WA#9
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#14)
2015-04-03
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-3200
11:14.00
WA#40
Deer Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-3200
11:17.51
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
46.28
WA#30
2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
46.42
pre
WA 1A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
47.40
WA 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
47.84
WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals
(#1)
2015-04-24
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Martinson, Ashtin
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals
(#1)
2015-04-18
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'3.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-24
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Quad City Invite
(#1)
2015-04-03
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8.5"
NWI
NEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman
(#1)
2015-04-22
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
Colville at Deer Park
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
Richland Jamboree
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-30
Turner, Kody
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
WA 1A District 7 Meet
(#4)
2014-10-30
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
WA#59
WA 1A District 7 Meet
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-04
Mauget, Brandon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#22
Deer Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Buynak, Andrew
(2014)
B-SP
53'3.5"
WA#13
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-04
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
53'1"
WA#15
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'6.5"
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-02
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
52'5"
Riverside Twilight
(#1)
2014-05-31
Buynak, Andrew
(2014)
B-SP
52'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-24
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.5"
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.25"
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-24
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
169'8"
WA#6
Deer Park tri
(#1)
2014-05-31
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
167'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#-3)
2014-04-04
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
162'10"
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-DT
161'8"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
47.10
WA#53
Riverside Twilight
(#3)
2014-05-31
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
47.52
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-23
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-300H
47.60
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
NWI
WA 2A District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-02
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10.75"
NWI
Riverside Twilight
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Hall, Ammon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.96
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#23)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.54
WA#15
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.87
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.54
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-26
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.66
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.40
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-03
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-1500
4:00.03
US#62 WA#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#9)
2013-05-25
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.96
US#80 WA#5
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-20
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:17.63
WA#8
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2013-04-13
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:18.67
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.73
WA#69
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.38
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-20
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
WA#13 w(-1.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-110H
14.89
pre w(0.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
39.16
WA#17
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
39.39
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-03-29
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
40.15
Deer Park Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
40.25
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#11)
2013-04-13
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2013-05-10
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
41.38
pre
GNL Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
51'1"
WA#33
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Buynak, Andrew
(2014)
B-SP
51'0.5"
WA#34
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
50'11.5"
GNL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Obert, Aaron
(2015)
B-SP
50'8.5"
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-04-26
Buynak, Andrew
(2014)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Timberlake Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Buynak, Andrew
(2014)
B-SP
50'1"
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
WA#44 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
2A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.53
WA#1
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2013-03-23
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Ezra Gordon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'10"
NWI
GNL Championships
(#2)
2013-04-26
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-04-13
Cartee, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-17
Jacka, Carrie
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#22
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:17.21
US#36 WA#3 Sec 1
UW Open Meet
(#13)
2013-01-19
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:18.07
Idaho Open I
(#1)
2013-01-12
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.18
WSU Indoor Open
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.90
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-09-15
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Moses Lake Invitational
(#1)
2012-11-17
Collins, Joshua
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
WA#85
NXN Southwest Regional
(#93)
2012-11-03
Woodard, Nolan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
WA 2A State Meet
(#21)
2012-11-10
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.70
NXN Northwest Regional
(#39)
2012-10-27
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:31.50
WA#28
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-10-27
Woodard, Nolan
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:43.40
WA#50
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-10-06
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:46.29
Richland Invitational
(#11)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-02
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
WA#74 ht
Deer Park v Cheney
(#1)
2012-05-26
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.17
US#77 WA#12
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.46
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-11
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.95
2A District VII Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.74
WA#12
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2012-05-26
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-3200
9:15.09
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:18.06
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.56
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.14
Timberlake Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.19
Timberlake Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Wilson, Jade
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
WA#32
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Olson, Jenny
(2003)
G-SP
39'7.75"
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2003-05-31
Olson, Jenny
(2003)
G-SP
38'4.5"
WA#19
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2012-04-19
Brazington, Kimmie
(2012)
G-SP
36'6"
WA#61
East Valley tri
(#2)
2012-04-12
Brazington, Kimmie
(2012)
G-SP
35'3"
Deer Park v West Valley
(#1)
2012-05-02
Brazington, Kimmie
(2012)
G-SP
35'1"
Deer Park v Cheney
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
WA#12
2A District VII Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2009-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
WA#32
WA 2A District 7
(#2)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.56
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.67
2A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.76
WA#28
Great Northern League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.95
2A District VII Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.25
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2011-11-05
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
WA#32
Washington Class 2A
(#4)
2011-11-05
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:45.60
WA#37
Washington Class 2A
(#6)
2012-11-03
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:47.90
WA#43
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-09-15
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
Moses Lake Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-17
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
Moses Lake Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-06
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:59.30
WA#55 2A
WA State XC
(#7)
2012-11-17
Collins, Joshua
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.30
WA#85
NXN Southwest Regional
(#93)
2011-12-03
Collins, Joshua
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
WA#75
Foot Locker West Regional
(#13)
2010-10-30
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
WA Regional XC 2A
(#1)
2015-10-29
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
NEA District 7 Championships
(#2)
2015-11-07
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
WA 1A State Meet
(#4)
2012-11-03
Woodard, Nolan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:18.50
WA 2A State Meet
(#21)
2011-09-17
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Moses Lake Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-30
Turner, Kody
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
WA 1A District 7 Meet
(#4)
2015-10-29
Hall, Ammon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.00
NEA District 7 Championships
(#5)
2012-11-10
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.70
NXN Northwest Regional
(#39)
2013-11-09
Hall, Ammon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.96
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#23)
2011-09-24
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:28.60
WA#28
Mountain West Classic
(#12)
2011-09-24
Collins, Dayde
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:30.50
WA#31
Mountain West Classic
(#13)
2012-10-27
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:31.50
WA#28
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-10-27
Woodard, Nolan
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:43.40
WA#50
WA 2A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-10-06
Amann, Daniel
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:46.29
Richland Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-03
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
WA#21
Wenatchee Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-29
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.00
WA#32
NEA District 7 Championships
(#1)
2014-10-30
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
WA#59
WA 1A District 7 Meet
(#1)
2015-11-14
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:02.40
WA#66
NXN Northwest Regional
(#24)
2015-11-14
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#28)
2015-11-07
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.90
WA 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-11-07
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:12.10
WA 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-12-05
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:18.20
Foot Locker West
(#35)
2015-11-07
Bollum, Cody
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
WA#94
NH Meet of Champions
(#27)
2008-11-08
Duenich, Chantel
(2009)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
WA#51
WA 2A State XC
(#13)
2015-12-05
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.60
Foot Locker West
(#38)
2015-10-03
Duenich, Moriah
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:14.00
WA#2
Wenatchee Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Michael, Libby
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
WA#6
Wenatchee Invitational
(#2)
2011
Name
School
Gladhart, Allison
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page