College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eastlake, WA
City:
SAMMAMISH
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.46
WA#22 pre w(-1.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.78
WA#28
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.88
WA#29
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.57
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.33
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2013-05-10
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.57
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.66
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-17
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.92
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-13
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.65
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2013-05-10
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.87
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.01
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2013-05-10
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.17
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2013-04-20
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.89
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Suver, Kyle
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.27
WA#71
Bellevue Invitational
(#13)
2013-05-10
Suver, Kyle
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.04
4A KingCo Championships
(#9)
2013-05-17
Brady, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Brady, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Brady, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
WA#18
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.69
WA#12
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-200
25.82
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
58.24
WA#28
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
58.38
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
58.53
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
58.66
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
58.79
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2013-05-17
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-400
59.13
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#7)
2013-04-20
Kosykh, Anastasia
(2014)
G-3200
11:15.58
WA#38
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Kosykh, Anastasia
(2014)
G-3200
11:21.78
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2013-05-10
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
14.71
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
14.77
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
14.82
WA#4 w(-1.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
14.86
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(0)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
45.38
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
45.40
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
45.81
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
45.92
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
46.05
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
46.11
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Woerner, Ellie
(2015)
G-300H
47.00
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-10
Carskaden, Anna
(2014)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.18
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.21
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.62
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.84
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.61
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-03
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
2:00.42
WA#2
Vandal Open
(#1)
2013-02-03
Becker, Alison
G-TJ
33'6.75"
WA#5
Vandal Open
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-18
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
WA#72
KingCo 4A League
(#7)
2012-09-29
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
Twilight Invitational
(#10)
2012-11-03
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#27)
2012-10-27
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
WA District 1
(#11)
2012-10-18
Suver, Kyle
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
KingCo 4A League
(#13)
2012-10-18
Olson, Caleb
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.70
KingCo 4A League
(#16)
2012-10-18
Caile, Josh
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
KingCo 4A League
(#21)
2012-09-29
Suver, Kyle
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Twilight Invitational
(#26)
2012-10-27
Suver, Kyle
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:29.20
WA District 1
(#21)
2012-11-03
Kosykh, Anastasia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:20.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#42)
2012-10-18
Kosykh, Anastasia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.40
KingCo 4A League
(#15)
2012-11-03
Latham, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:22.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#44)
2012-10-18
Latham, Olivia
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
KingCo 4A League
(#16)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(4.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.10
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.44
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
WA#49
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-26
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.80
WA#55
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-18
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.98
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:59.17
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.31
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#7)
2012-05-11
Milloy, Mark
(2012)
B-800
1:59.39
WA#94
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2012-05-18
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
4A District I-II Championships
(#8)
2012-05-11
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2012-04-26
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:59.80
ht
Eastlake v Woodinville
(#2)
2012-05-11
Brady, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Brady, Daniel
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.25"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-26
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
55'2.25"
WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-28
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
54'6"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
53'10"
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
53'2"
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2012-04-19
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
52'1"
Issaquah tri
(#1)
2012-04-26
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
51'4.75"
Eastlake v Woodinville
(#1)
2012-03-22
Bresolin, Gino
(2012)
B-SP
50'9.25"
Skyline v Eastlake
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
WA#7
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Larry Eason Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-200
25.89
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2012-05-11
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-200
25.99
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Dwyer, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
10:58.55
WA#19
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Dwyer, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.12
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Dwyer, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.67
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-21
Dwyer, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:11.15
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Dwyer, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:13.25
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
45.51
WA#21
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
45.69
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
45.89
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.14
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-26
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.41
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-18
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.71
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Files, Lauren
(2012)
G-300H
46.91
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-29
Flindt, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#15)
2011-11-05
Flindt, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.50
Washington Class 4A
(#56)
2011-10-01
Flindt, Michael
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
Tomahawk Twilight
(#13)
2011-10-01
Kosykh, Anastasia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.30
WA#67
Tomahawk Twilight
(#2)
2011-10-29
O'Connor, Morgan
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
WA#72
WA 4A NW Regional
(#9)
2011-11-05
O'Connor, Morgan
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:15.90
Washington Class 4A
(#30)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-14
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.14
pre
UW Open Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.14
WA#3 pre
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.14
prelims
UW Final Qualifier
(#2)
2010-02-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.15
open meet
Runners Soul Open
(#8)
2009-03-07
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.16
WA#6 pre
UW Last Chance
(#2)
2009-03-07
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.17
UW Last Chance
(#4)
2010-01-30
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.17
pre
UW Invitational
(#5)
2008-12-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.17
pre
UW Winter Preview
(#7)
2008-01-19
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.19
WA#5 pre
U of WA Preview IN
(#1)
2008-02-17
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.19
pre
U of WA Open IN
(#1)
2008-01-19
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.19
U of WA Preview IN
(#6)
2009-01-17
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.20
pre
UW Indoor Preview
(#3)
2007-12-01
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.22
UW Winter Preview
(#1)
2008-02-17
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-60
7.22
U of WA Open IN
(#4)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.69
pre
w(4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(4.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.87
WA#6 w(1.7)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.90
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Drew
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-16
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
10.96
w(-2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Lewis, Drew
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Bellevue Open
(#3)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
21.67
pre
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
21.73
WA#4 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
21.85
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.07
w(0.5)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2012-05-18
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.10
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2008-07-10
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.18
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#3)
2014-05-16
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Bellevue Open
(#2)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Drew
(2014)
B-200
22.23
pre
w(4.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.25
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.34
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Lewis, Drew
(2014)
B-200
22.36
WA#14 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-23
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#3)
2014-05-03
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.40
US#86 WA#3 open meet
Runners Soul Open
(#3)
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.43
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Lewis, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.44
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Bothell tri
(#1)
2013-05-17
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Lewis, Troy
(2014)
B-200
22.46
WA#22 pre w(-1.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2008-07-10
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 13 OUT
(#3)
2010-02-14
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.60
UW Open Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.61
UW Final Qualifier
(#4)
2010-03-06
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.61
open meet
UW Final Qualifier
(#4)
2001-02-17
Osborne, Ryan
(2001)
B-200
22.93
WA#2
Simplot Games
(#8)
2008-02-17
Harewood, Marcus
(2011)
B-200
22.96
WA#5
U of WA Open IN
(#1)
2007-05-26
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-400
48.84
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-23
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.04
WA#11
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2008-04-26
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-400
49.19
WA#10
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2007-05-26
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-400
49.28
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2014-05-03
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.35
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State
(#6)
2014-05-16
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.42
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.47
WA 4A District 2/4
(#1)
2014-05-31
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.54
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-29
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.55
WA 4A State
(#7)
2007-04-28
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-400
49.59
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.79
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.81
WA#20
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-400
49.84
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.88
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-04-26
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-400
49.90
Bellevue Open
(#1)
2001-02-03
Osborne, Ryan
(2001)
B-400
50.61
WA#4
McDonalds Inv
2015-06-14
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:51.87
US#54 WA#1
Portland Track Festival
(#1)
2015-04-25
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:52.69
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.20
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.35
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.63
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.76
WA#4
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:53.84
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:54.30
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2008-05-24
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-800
1:54.42
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Sloat, Dan
(2008)
B-800
1:54.57
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2010-05-21
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:55.00
WA#16
WA 4A District 2/4
(#1)
2015-04-11
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.33
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-03
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.39
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.78
WA#28
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:55.79
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2013-05-10
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.88
WA#29
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.57
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2009-05-15
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.04
WA#38
KingCo Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.32
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.33
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-05-29
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.38
pre
WA 4A State
(#12)
2014-05-08
Morrison, Matt
(2014)
B-800
1:57.40
WA#52 ht
Eastlake v Garfield
(#1)
2010-05-01
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.45
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-11
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:57.50
WA#49
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2010-04-24
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.50
WA#51
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.57
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.66
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2009-05-23
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:57.66
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#3)
2014-05-23
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.67
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2015-04-25
Fixman, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:57.73
WA#68
Bellevue Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-26
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.80
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-26
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.80
WA#55
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-04-10
Cole, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.86
Eastlake Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:57.92
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.98
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-04-13
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
Woodinville and Eastlake at Newport
(#1)
2014-05-31
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.23
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2013-05-17
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.65
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2010-04-22
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:58.80
ht
Skyline v Eastlake
(#1)
2010-05-14
Kupcis, Paul
(2010)
B-800
1:58.82
pre
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:58.87
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.01
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-22
Fixman, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.10
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#7)
2009-04-25
Clinch, Keenan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.16
WA#76
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:59.17
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.17
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2010-04-22
McCarson, Curtis
(2010)
B-800
1:59.30
WA#95 ht
Skyline v Eastlake
(#2)
2012-05-18
Oldenburg, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.31
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#7)
2012-05-11
Milloy, Mark
(2012)
B-800
1:59.39
WA#94
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2015-05-15
Pixler, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.40
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Dorsey, Connor
(2012)
B-800
1:59.48
4A District I-II Championships
(#8)
2009-04-11
Clinch, Keenan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.61
Eastlake Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Bryant, Adamson
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Pixler, Nathan
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Kosykh, Anastasia
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
Lane Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Dwyer, Emily
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Steen, Katelyn
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
O'Connor, Haley
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
Orr, Chelsea
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page