Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Edmonds Woodway, WA
City: EDMONDS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Park, Matt (2017) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 WA#54 Twilight Invitational (#11)
2015-10-03 Mccloughan, Sam (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#64 Twilight Invitational (#15)
2015-11-07 Park, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA#88 WA 3A State Meet (#24)
2015-10-24 Park, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.41 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#4)
2015-10-24 Mccloughan, Sam (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.58 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#9)
2015-10-10 Park, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#11)
2015-09-19 Park, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.18 South Whidbey Carl Westling Inv (#5)
2015-11-07 Mccloughan, Sam (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 WA 3A State Meet (#55)
2015-11-07 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 18:08.80 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:26.90 WA#26 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 18:41.33 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2015-11-22 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.30 Nike Border Clash (#15)
2015-11-22 Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.90 Nike Border Clash (#16)
2015-10-03 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 Twilight Invitational (#13)
2015-10-10 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#5)
2015-10-24 Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:10.31 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#7)
2015-10-03 Boland, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.00 WA#90 Twilight Invitational (#21)
2015-10-31 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.51 WA District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-10-03 Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Twilight Invitational (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Okeson, Grady (2016) B-800 1:58.63 WA#89 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Okeson, Grady (2016) B-800 1:59.34 WESCO 3A South Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:18.91 WA#36 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.34 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.38 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:21.67 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-03-26 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.40 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#2)
2015-05-08 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.97 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-04-11 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:03.45 US#79 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:09.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:12.62 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:19.54 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:24.02 Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2015-05-08 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:31.25 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-06-27 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k 14:57.19 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#6)
2015-04-18 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'7" WA#10 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'6" ESD Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-02 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2015-03-19 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale at Lake Stevens (#1)
2015-03-26 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#1)
2015-04-23 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade (#1)
2015-05-02 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 53'5" WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'8" ESD Championship (#1)
2015-05-22 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'3.75" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'8" Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2015-05-15 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'6.5" WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:04.44 WA#25 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:09.52 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:15.11 WESCO 3A South Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 37'11.75" WA#29 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 37'1" WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 36'4.25" WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-08 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 35'10" ESD Championship (#2)
2015-04-23 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 35'6.5" Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade (#1)
2015-04-18 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 35'5" Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Towell, Kiera (2015) G-SP 35'3" Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Haller, Miler (2015) B-Mile 4:23.63 WA#4 UW Open (#24)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:23.00 WA#10 WA 3A Championships (#5)
2014-10-04 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:34.68 Ash Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:41.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.61 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#2)
2014-12-06 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#11)
2014-10-25 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.76 South Whidbey Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Berndahl, Tanner (2014) B-100 10.98 pre w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-23 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:18.13 WA#31 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:22.09 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-04-19 Haller, Miler (2015) B-1600 4:24.63 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2014-04-05 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3000 8:41.22 US#91 WA#13 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2014-05-03 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:09.93 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:15.74 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:18.53 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:26.49 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 Haller, Miler (2015) B-3200 9:28.50 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-04-26 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-HJ 6'5" WA#18 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Popke, Claire (2014) G-100 12.30 pre w(3.6)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.32 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Popke, Claire (2014) G-100 12.33 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-09 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.45 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-09 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.26 NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.43 pre w(2.6)WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.50 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.53 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.78 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.81 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.83 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-05-03 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.86 NWILake Washington Invitational (#6)
2014-05-23 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:18.06 WA#35 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:18.63 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:19.48 Lake Washington Invitational (#12)
2014-05-16 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-3200 11:12.75 WA#36 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.45 WA#35 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-16 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.06 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.12 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-03 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.48 Lake Washington Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.58 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-09 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.90 Edmonds SD Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.99 Viking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 WA#5 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.70 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.79 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.90 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 Edmonds SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.03 WA#51 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.34 WA#21 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.79 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.06 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.32 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Haller, Miler (2015) B-Mile 4:30.13 WA#9 UW Open Meet (#29)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.86 WA#19 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#10)
2013-10-12 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2013-11-04 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.50 4A District 1/2 Championship (#5)
2013-10-05 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 Twilight Invite (#3)
2013-10-26 Haller, Miler (2015) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIWA 4A State (#5)
2009-05-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-16 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2011-01-29 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" UW Invitational (#10)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.75" UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2011-05-06 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2011-03-18 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIEdmonds Woodway Tri meet (#1)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'11" UW Indoor Preview (#3)
2011-01-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'11" UW Indoor Preview (#7)
2011-02-13 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-LJ 21'10" UW Open (#3)
2010-05-21 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 45'6" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 45'5.75" NWIWA 4A State (#4)
2010-04-24 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 45'3" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIWesco South Championships (#1)
2009-04-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWIEW v Shorecrest v Kamiak (#1)
2009-05-20 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 44'2" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-14 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIWA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2009-03-26 Fellows, Alec (2011) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIShorewood Wesco#1 (#1)
2003-05-31 Brown, Garrett (2003) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#12)
2015-05-08 Whitcutt, Grant (2016) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 ESD Championship (#1)
2013-05-03 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 56'6" WA#8 Edmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 55'5" 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 53'5" WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 53'3.25" Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'5.25" 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-04-20 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'4" Viking Classic (#3)
2013-06-01 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 52'1" BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Hernandez, Marco (2013) B-SP 51'9" WA#28 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'8" ESD Championship (#1)
2015-05-22 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'3.75" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-03-28 Meyring, Wyatt (2013) B-SP 50'10" Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2015-04-02 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'8" Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2015-05-15 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'6.5" WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Venema, Nick (2015) B-SP 50'0.75" Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 WA#12 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 WA#11 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.86 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 Edmonds District Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Cascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 WA#60 Wesco South Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.78 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-31 Popke, Claire (2014) G-100 12.30 pre w(3.6)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.32 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Popke, Claire (2014) G-100 12.33 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.35 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.35 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-09 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2009-05-15 Tougas, Katie (2010) G-100 12.39 NWIWesco South Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.42 NWIEdmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2009-05-20 Tougas, Katie (2010) G-100 12.43 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-100 12.45 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2011-05-06 Nash, Amia (2011) G-100 12.50 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2010-04-08 Tougas, Katie (2010) G-100 12.50 NWIStanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.08 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.26 NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2013-05-17 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.33 pre NWI4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.34 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.39 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.43 pre w(2.6)WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-10 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.46 pre NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.48 NWIEdmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.50 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.52 WA#16 pre w(-1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.53 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.53 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.59 NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.68 NWICascade v Edmonds-Woodway (#1)
2013-05-25 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.72 w(-2.6)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-13 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.73 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.78 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.78 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-23 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.81 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-26 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.83 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2012-05-11 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.84 NWI4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2009-05-20 Tougas, Katie (2010) G-200 25.85 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-13 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.85 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-200 25.86 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-03 Dickens, Djenne (2014) G-200 25.86 NWILake Washington Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-200 25.88 pre NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2009-05-20 Felton, Victoria (2011) G-200 25.94 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-13 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 56.88 WA#7 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 56.93 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 57.51 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 57.53 WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 58.32 WA#18 pre WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-21 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 58.51 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 58.54 WA 4A State (#5)
2009-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 58.76 WA#25 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-15 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 58.95 Wesco South Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.08 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-16 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.38 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.64 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2009-05-08 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.66 Edmonds School District (#1)
2009-05-02 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.91 Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2010-04-24 Nash, Amia (2011) G-400 59.96 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:18.06 WA#35 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:18.63 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Nash, Amia (2011) G-800 2:19.01 WA#35 Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2014-05-03 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-800 2:19.48 Lake Washington Invitational (#12)
2005-06-04 Huegli, Jordan (2008) G-800 2:19.68 WA#21 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Southcote-Want, Kate (2007) G-1600 5:05.59 WA#10 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2015-05-22 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:04.44 WA#25 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:09.52 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Kettel, Hailey (2014) G-3200 11:12.75 WA#36 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Parle, Yukino (2018) G-3200 11:15.11 WESCO 3A South Championships (#5)
2005-06-04 Southcote-Want, Kate (2007) G-3200 11:19.18 WA#20 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2014-05-23 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.45 WA#35 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2003-05-31 Bonney, Caitlin (2006) G-300H 46.70 WA#26 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-10 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.98 WA#45 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 46.98 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.06 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2010-05-21 Berg, Victoria (2011) G-300H 47.12 WA#54 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2014-05-23 Stone, Rachel (2014) G-300H 47.12 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2010-05-14 Berg, Victoria (2011) G-300H 47.37 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Haller, Miler Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Meyring, Wyatt Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Fellows, Alec University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State