Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Garfield, WA
City: SEATTLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.50 WA#28 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-22 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.20 Nike Border Clash (#9)
2015-09-26 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.09 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2015-10-22 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.50 Metro League 3A Championships (#2)
2015-09-24 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.20 Lincoln Park 3A Metro (#1)
2015-11-07 Laird, William (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.10 WA#84 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2015-09-26 Laird, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.22 Bellevue Invitational (#7)
2015-11-14 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 NXN Northwest Regional (#18)
2015-10-31 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.88 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#1)
2015-10-10 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#5)
2015-09-18 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Blanchet, Bellarmine, Rainier Beach, Garfield @ Lakeside (#1)
2015-10-22 Laird, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 Metro League 3A Championships (#4)
2015-09-24 Laird, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 Lincoln Park 3A Metro (#3)
2015-11-07 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:09.70 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-22 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.80 Metro League 3A Championships (#2)
2015-09-26 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.57 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-11-22 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.60 Nike Border Clash (#7)
2015-09-24 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:53.90 Lincoln Park 3A Metro (#1)
2015-10-31 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.62 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#3)
2015-09-18 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Blanchet, Bellarmine, Rainier Beach, Garfield @ Lakeside (#2)
2015-11-07 Hayes, Lily (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 WA 3A State Meet (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-100 10.92 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-100 10.94 pre NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-08-02 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-100 10.96 WA#5 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#31)
2015-05-30 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-02 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 21.83 WA#3 pre w(1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#26)
2015-05-02 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.23 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.23 pre NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.31 w(-0.6)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.43 pre w(0)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:57.72 WA#66 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:58.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-02 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:58.59 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2015-05-15 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:58.65 Metro Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:59.58 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Brown, Iman (2017) G-200 25.28 WA#10 w(-1)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Brown, Iman (2017) G-200 25.29 pre w(-0.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Brown, Iman (2017) G-200 25.78 pre NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-400 58.86 WA#42 Franklin and Garfield at Bainbridge (#1)
2015-05-15 Santos, Sydney (2018) G-400 59.80 WA#73 pre Metro Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:10.46 US#68 WA#3 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:10.66 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:12.67 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:13.63 pre Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:13.76 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:14.84 Metro Championships (#3)
2015-04-09 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:14.90 West Seattle and Garfield at Chief Sealth (#1)
2015-05-22 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:17.73 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-1600 4:51.52 US#53 WA#2 Metro Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-1600 4:55.24 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-1600 4:55.91 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-1600 4:59.33 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-1600 5:07.81 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.20 WA#7 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.28 WA 3A State Meet (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.96 WA#99 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2014-09-19 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.24 Lakeside/Blanchet/Ballard/Garfield (#1)
2014-11-08 Laird, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 WA 3A Championships (#43)
2014-10-23 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.58 WA#68 3A Metro League Championships (#5)
2014-10-04 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Twilight Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#13)
2014-11-08 Sharp, Natalie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 WA#81 WA 3A Championships (#19)
2014-10-23 Sharp, Natalie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.21 3A Metro League Championships (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-100 10.97 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-06-22 Swank-Jones, Rashad (2015) B-200 22.44 pre NWIPacific Northwest Association Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:52.60 US#81 WA#2 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:52.97 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:54.03 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-04-19 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:54.67 Oregon Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-800 1:55.61 WA#25 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:57.19 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-31 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:57.24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:58.90 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-800 1:59.00 ht Garfield tri (#1)
2014-05-08 Laird, William (2017) B-800 1:59.00 WA#85 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#1)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-800 1:59.27 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-06-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-800 1:59.64 BorderDual Track Classic (#22)
2014-06-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1500 3:53.16 US#14 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2014-04-19 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1500 3:58.11 Oregon Relays (#3)
2014-06-08 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1500 4:06.27 WA#11 BorderDual Track Classic (#3)
2014-05-31 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:09.36 US#24 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:10.19 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:10.29 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:13.67 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:14.65 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-23 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:16.15 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-04-10 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:17.00 ht Garfield tri (#1)
2014-05-16 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:17.67 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:17.81 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:22.10 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#1)
2014-05-08 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:22.10 WA#54 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#2)
2014-05-08 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1600 4:22.80 WA#62 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#3)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:22.84 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2014-05-03 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:23.95 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2014-05-23 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:24.29 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#11)
2014-05-16 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1600 4:24.34 4A KingCo Championships (#10)
2014-04-19 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3000 8:23.36 US#18 WA#2 Oregon Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3000 8:54.05 WA#17 Oregon Relays (#15)
2014-05-23 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 8:56.88 US#25 WA#3 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:00.10 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:10.40 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:17.12 WA#27 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-03 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:19.82 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2014-05-03 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:24.43 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:25.02 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:26.90 Bellevue Open (#5)
2014-05-16 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-3200 9:31.29 WA#54 4A KingCo Championships (#10)
2014-05-31 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:35.02 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:35.10 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#1)
2014-06-08 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-5k 15:41.04 US#59 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2014-06-08 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k 16:23.73 WA#4 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2014-05-03 Brown, Israel (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 48'6" w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 48'2" NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 46'1.5" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 45'10" NWIBellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-03 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 44'10" NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 43'9" w(3.6)Oregon Relays (#6)
2014-04-10 Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIGarfield tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:12.66 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:12.84 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:13.06 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Olive, Isabelle (2016) G-800 2:13.40 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1500 3:59.08 US#50 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2013-05-03 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1500 4:03.57 WA#7 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2014-06-08 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1500 4:06.27 WA#11 BorderDual Track Classic (#3)
2011-04-29 Oppenheimer, Jonas (2011) B-1500 4:06.28 WA#11 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1500 4:06.44 WA#18 Oregon Relays (#11)
2012-04-20 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-1500 4:07.08 WA#21 Oregon Relays (#13)
2011-04-29 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-1500 4:09.76 WA#19 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2011-04-29 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-1500 4:10.09 WA#22 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1500 4:10.27 WA#26 Oregon Relays (#18)
2014-05-31 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:09.36 US#24 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:10.19 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:10.29 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:13.67 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:14.65 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-23 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:16.15 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2013-04-27 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:16.75 WA#18 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:16.78 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2014-04-10 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:17.00 ht Garfield tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:17.33 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:17.67 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:17.81 Bellevue Open (#1)
2012-04-28 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1600 4:18.25 WA#33 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2013-05-10 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:18.74 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1600 4:19.15 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1600 4:19.32 WA#28 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:19.51 WA#29 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1600 4:19.88 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-1600 4:20.24 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-04-13 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:21.07 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:21.11 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-11 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:21.22 WA#56 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-05-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-1600 4:22.10 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#1)
2014-05-08 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:22.10 WA#54 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#2)
2014-05-08 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1600 4:22.80 WA#62 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#3)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:22.84 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2014-05-03 Schlossman, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:23.95 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2014-05-23 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-1600 4:24.29 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#11)
2014-05-16 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-1600 4:24.34 4A KingCo Championships (#10)
2013-04-13 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-Mile 4:21.68 WA#14 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2012-04-14 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-Mile 4:24.19 WA#27 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2014-04-19 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3000 8:23.36 US#18 WA#2 Oregon Relays (#3)
2013-04-06 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3000 8:35.30 US#59 WA#5 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-02-02 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3000 8:45.46 US#39 WA#4 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3000 8:54.05 WA#17 Oregon Relays (#15)
2012-04-20 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3000 8:54.80 WA#11 Oregon Relays (#8)
2011-04-29 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3000 8:57.97 WA#9 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 8:56.88 US#25 WA#3 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 8:59.48 US#33 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:00.10 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:06.94 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:08.78 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:09.13 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:10.40 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:11.38 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:12.99 WA#20 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:15.53 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:17.12 WA#27 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2012-05-26 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:18.40 WA#23 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-20 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:18.63 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-05-11 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:19.78 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:19.82 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2011-05-28 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:21.26 WA#17 WA 4A State (#8)
2012-05-18 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:21.77 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:24.43 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2011-05-20 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:24.43 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:25.02 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:26.62 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:26.90 Bellevue Open (#5)
2011-04-23 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:27.25 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:27.48 WA#49 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:28.67 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:28.70 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2013-03-21 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:28.80 ht Skyline v Garfield (#1)
2013-05-17 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:29.10 WA#51 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2014-05-16 Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) B-3200 9:31.29 WA#54 4A KingCo Championships (#10)
2013-05-10 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:31.80 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:32.81 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2011-05-13 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:33.05 WA#61 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2011-05-13 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:33.51 WA#62 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2010-05-01 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:34.01 WA#55 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2013-04-20 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:34.02 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2011-04-23 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:34.18 Bellevue Invitational (#7)
2014-05-31 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-3200 9:35.02 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Stanish, Cameron (2014) B-3200 9:35.10 ht Eastlake v Garfield (#1)
2007-04-28 Brown, Kris (2007) B-3200 9:35.77 WA#27 Shoreline Inv (#14)
2010-05-01 Tekeste, Filmon (2011) B-3200 9:36.67 WA#65 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2010-04-17 Cunetta, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:36.97 WA#67 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2011-04-02 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:37.12 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:38.67 4A District I-II Championships (#9)
2012-04-05 Peterson, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:39.03 Garfield v Inglemoor (#1)
2010-05-14 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:39.35 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Wozniak, Chris (2011) B-3200 9:39.93 WA 4A District 2/4 (#4)
2012-06-09 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-3200 9:45.09 Golden West Invitational (#3)
2013-06-01 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-5k 15:06.70 US#39 WA#3 BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-06-01 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-5k 15:31.00 US#69 WA#4 BorderDual Track Classic (#4)
2014-06-08 Hayes, Dylan (2014) B-5k 15:41.04 US#59 WA#1 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2012-06-02 Coughlin, Jamie (2013) B-5k 16:12.75 WA#9 BorderDuel (#7)
2014-06-08 Hayes, Henry (2016) B-5k 16:23.73 WA#4 BorderDual Track Classic (#5)
2008-02-17 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.15 pre U of WA Open IN (#1)
2008-02-17 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.15 US#31 WA#1 U of WA Open IN (#1)
2008-01-19 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.18 U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2008-01-19 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.40 pre U of WA Preview IN (#2)
2008-02-02 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.41 pre U of WA Inv IN (#3)
2007-01-13 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-60H 8.43 WA#1 U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2007-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.20 w(2.9)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.20 pre w(2.9)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.29 US#90 WA#2 w(0.3)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.43 pre w(0.3)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.43 NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2007-04-28 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.51 pre NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2007-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-110H 14.51 WA#1 w(-0.3)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-110H 14.94 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2007-04-07 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 37.96 US#69 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 38.28 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 38.29 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 38.46 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 38.53 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 38.93 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 39.02 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2006-05-26 Jordan, Stephone (2008) B-300H 39.44 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-23 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-300H 39.51 WA#27 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-300H 39.58 KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-300H 39.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2008-05-24 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-300H 39.93 WA#20 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-15 Robinson, Denzel (2009) B-300H 40.19 pre KingCo Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Stanish, Cameron Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Coughlin, Jamie University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Howell, Byron Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Wozniak, Chris University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Dailey, Anna University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State