College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Henry M. Jackson, WA
City:
EVERETT
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.27
WA#42
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:53.20
WA#6
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.30
WA#13
adidas XC Classic
(#9)
2012-09-29
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:34.00
Stanford Invitational
(#10)
2012-11-03
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:35.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-10-27
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:40.40
WA District 1
(#2)
2012-10-18
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.80
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-10-13
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:45.20
WA#38
adidas XC Classic
(#17)
2012-10-18
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.90
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-09-29
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
Stanford Invitational
(#19)
2012-11-03
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#21)
2012-09-15
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.62
South Whidbey Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-27
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
WA District 1
(#13)
2012-10-13
Sterling, Clark
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.10
adidas XC Classic
(#44)
2012-10-18
Hayes, Connor
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#15)
2012-11-03
Brown, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
WA 4A State Meet
(#62)
2012-10-13
Brown, Brandon
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
adidas XC Classic
(#48)
2012-09-15
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.72
South Whidbey Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-13
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.10
WA#43
adidas XC Classic
(#20)
2012-10-13
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.30
WA#46
adidas XC Classic
(#21)
2012-09-29
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:58.21
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#22)
2012-11-03
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.30
WA 4A State Meet
(#21)
2012-10-18
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:01.80
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-10-27
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.60
WA District 1
(#6)
2012-10-18
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:07.80
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-10-18
Charleson, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.40
WA#74
WA 4A WESCO Championships
(#5)
2012-10-13
Charleson, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:20.50
adidas XC Classic
(#26)
2012-10-27
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.80
WA District 1
(#20)
2012-10-27
Charleson, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.90
WA District 1
(#21)
2012-11-03
Charleson, Mary
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#45)
2012-09-29
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:28.98
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#42)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-26
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.04
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.76
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.93
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-11
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.26
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:58.84
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.43
WA#27
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.56
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.34
US#75 WA#8
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-21
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.55
WA#34
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-18
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.79
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.89
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-11
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.75
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.06
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2012-04-07
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.77
WA#76
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Brown, Brandon
(2013)
B-3200
9:38.86
WA#77
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:19.50
WA#5 ht
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.50
WA#46 pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.63
4A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.69
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.69
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-11
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.91
pre
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
40.97
Everett District Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
41.52
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-19
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
Snohomish tri
(#1)
2012-05-11
Casel, Brenden
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
4A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
WA#53
4A WESCO Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.27
WA#18
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.29
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-11
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-800
2:19.10
WA#49
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Charleson, Mary
(2014)
G-800
2:19.81
WA#57
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-1500
4:48.11
WA#15
Lake Washington Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.99
WA#10
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-04
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.14
Everett District Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.22
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-21
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-1600
5:07.52
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
10:50.27
WA#10
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.56
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.95
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-04-21
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.03
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.68
WA#45
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2012-04-21
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-3200
11:22.31
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.05
Larry Eason Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
46.95
WA#53
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
47.26
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
47.69
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-26
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
47.69
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-11
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
47.91
pre
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Pischer, Anna
(2014)
G-300H
48.00
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-04-14
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:39.80
WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-12
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-Mile
4:22.86
US#94 WA#8
UW Open Meet
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.30
WA#36
Washington Class 4A
(#17)
2011-10-29
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#3)
2011-01-01
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#16)
2011-10-15
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#16)
2011-01-01
Atkinson, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
WA#78
Adidas XC Classic
(#30)
2011-10-15
Atkinson, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#30)
2011-10-29
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
WA#83
WA 4A NW Regional
(#8)
2011-11-05
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.30
Washington Class 4A
(#29)
2011-11-05
Calacat, Nick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
Washington Class 4A
(#43)
2011-01-01
Calacat, Nick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#45)
2011-10-15
Calacat, Nick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#45)
2011-10-29
Holman, Collin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#25)
2011-10-15
Holman, Collin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#54)
2011-01-01
Holman, Collin
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#54)
2011-11-05
Atkinson, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:24.30
Washington Class 4A
(#55)
2011-01-01
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#1)
2011-10-15
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#1)
2011-01-01
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#55)
2011-10-15
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Adidas XC Classic
(#55)
2011-10-29
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#27)
2011-09-17
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:38.43
WA#47
Sundodger Invitational
(#9)
2011-10-08
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:57.55
Richland Invitational
(#22)
2011-09-17
Calacat, Nick
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:58.84
WA#93
Sundodger Invitational
(#19)
2011-10-29
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
WA#32
WA 4A NW Regional
(#3)
2011-11-05
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:49.30
Washington Class 4A
(#14)
2011-09-24
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
Seeded
Stanford Invitational
(#16)
2011-10-29
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
WA#71
WA 4A NW Regional
(#8)
2011-10-29
Fruland, Kelsey
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#19)
2011-10-22
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.56
WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-09-17
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:38.39
WA#36
Sundodger Invitational
(#6)
2011-09-17
Rawlins, Jessica
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:55.07
WA#51
Sundodger Invitational
(#11)
2011-10-08
Kingma, Brooke
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:57.91
Richland Invitational
(#9)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-400
49.33
WA#9
Edmonds Woodway v Jackson
(#1)
2011-05-13
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-400
49.69
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:50.06
US#9 WA#2
WA 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:51.75
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-04-21
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.42
WA#7
Edmonds Woodway v Jackson
(#1)
2011-04-09
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:54.80
ht
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.10
Everett District Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Foster, Keynan
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Foster, Keynan
(2015)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Foster, Keynan
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Foster, Keynan
(2015)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Everett District Championship
(#1)
2014-05-16
Johnson, Cordell
(2014)
B-200
22.36
NWI
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
48.68
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-400
48.79
WA#10
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-400
48.95
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
49.00
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
49.01
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-400
49.14
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-21
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-400
49.33
WA#9
Edmonds Woodway v Jackson
(#1)
2014-05-16
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
49.35
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Johnson, Cordell
(2014)
B-400
49.58
WA#18
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-400
49.69
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-400
49.92
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
49.95
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Everett SD Champs
(#1)
2014-02-02
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-400
50.99
WA#5
UW HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-16
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-600
1:23.10
US#36 WA#1
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:50.06
US#9 WA#2
WA 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:51.75
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.04
WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-29
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:53.58
WA#7 pre
WA 4A State
(#1)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.76
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2011-04-21
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.42
WA#7
Edmonds Woodway v Jackson
(#1)
2011-04-09
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:54.80
ht
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.93
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-01
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.08
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.10
Everett District Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.12
pre
WA 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-21
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.33
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-14
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.33
WA Wesco South Champs
(#1)
2010-05-29
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:55.35
WA 4A State
(#4)
2015-05-30
Pease, Karsten
(2015)
B-800
1:55.68
WA#30 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2002-05-25
Nuro, Corey
(2002)
B-800
1:55.71
WA#13
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-30
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:55.83
WA#20 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2011-04-16
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.88
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Pease, Karsten
(2015)
B-800
1:55.90
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2002-05-25
Nuro, Corey
(2002)
B-800
1:55.93
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Pease, Karsten
(2015)
B-800
1:55.98
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#3)
2010-05-01
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.15
WA#27
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.26
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2009-05-20
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.39
WA#26
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-21
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:56.45
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2013-04-27
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#38
Centennial Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-20
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:56.74
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-20
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:56.79
WA#32
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2011-05-06
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
Everett District Championships
(#2)
2009-05-30
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:57.05
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2009-05-30
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:57.05
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2011-04-23
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:57.34
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-800
1:57.54
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hayes, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:57.58
WA#53
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2010-05-21
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:57.74
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-05-15
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:57.80
Wesco South Championships
(#2)
2011-03-05
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:57.92
WA#3
UW Last Chance
(#12)
2010-04-24
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:57.96
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-800
1:58.00
ht
Everett District Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Hayes, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.20
ht
Everett District Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Hayes, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.25
4A WESCO Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Hayes, Connor
(2013)
B-800
1:58.35
Centennial Invitational
(#16)
2011-03-31
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:58.45
Jackson v Stanwood
(#1)
2010-05-29
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:58.58
pre
WA 4A State
(#13)
2011-05-13
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:58.60
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2009-04-25
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:58.74
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:58.84
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2009-05-15
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-800
1:58.89
Wesco South Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Robert, Spencer
(2013)
B-800
1:58.93
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-18
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:59.08
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-800
1:59.09
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:59.14
Everett City Champs
(#1)
2015-05-02
Pease, Karsten
(2015)
B-800
1:59.26
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2009-04-30
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-800
1:59.45
Glacier Peak WESCO #5
(#1)
2014-05-16
Taylor, Tristan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.67
WESCO 4A Championships
(#4)
2014-04-12
Love, Wesley
(2014)
B-800
1:59.73
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Pease, Karsten
(2015)
B-800
1:59.91
Everett District Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Blackmer, David
(2012)
B-800
1:59.93
WA#93
WESCO 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Taylor, Tristan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.95
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#9)
2014-05-02
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1500
3:57.37
US#39 WA#2
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#8)
2011-04-29
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1500
3:58.93
US#22 WA#1
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1500
4:00.53
US#34 WA#3
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#2)
2009-05-01
Lance, Ben
(2009)
B-1500
4:04.28
US#93 WA#4
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#6)
2010-05-01
Calacat, Nathan
(2010)
B-1500
4:04.40
US#98 WA#6
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.56
WA#10
Centennial Invitational
(#12)
2009-05-01
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-1500
4:06.83
WA#5
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#10)
2011-04-29
Roe, Sean
(2011)
B-1500
4:06.95
WA#12
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#10)
2010-07-10
Roe, Sean
(2011)
B-1500
4:08.62
WA#8
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#2)
2010-08-01
Roe, Sean
(2011)
B-1500
4:11.38
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#16)
1999-05-29
Duke, Dustin
(1999)
B-1600
4:11.33
US#10 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.25
WA#10
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-20
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.59
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.72
WA#15
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-13
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.70
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-04-23
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.81
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.85
WA#21
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2005-06-04
Helmer, Jeff
(2006)
B-1600
4:17.11
WA#8
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-29
Briggs, Mitchell
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.11
WA#17
WA 4A State
(#7)
2012-05-18
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.43
WA#27
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2011-03-31
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.52
Jackson v Stanwood
(#1)
2011-04-23
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.00
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.21
WA#22
WA Wesco South Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.27
WA#32
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.45
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2004-05-29
Helmer, Jeff
(2006)
B-1600
4:18.89
WA#12
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2011-05-13
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.90
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.11
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-14
Briggs, Mitchell
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.37
WA Wesco South Champs
(#2)
2014-04-26
Taylor, Tristan
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.47
WA#39
Bellevue Open
(#3)
2011-04-09
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.50
ht
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.69
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#4)
2014-04-26
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.82
Bellevue Open
(#4)
2010-05-21
Briggs, Mitchell
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.83
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-20
Roe, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.95
WA#29
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-25
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.20
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Olson, Jadon
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.51
WA#48
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#8)
2012-03-30
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.56
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-20
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.75
WA#33
WA 4A District 1
(#2)
2009-05-20
Lance, Ben
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.79
WA#34
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-05-15
Roe, Aaron
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.81
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Nelson, Blake
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.84
Everett District Championships
(#1)
2009-04-25
Woolsey, Derek
(2009)
B-1600
4:20.94
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Roe, Sean
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2003-05-31
Knox, Caleb
(2004)
B-1600
4:21.12
WA#15
WA 4A State OUT
(#10)
2014-05-23
Taylor, Tristan
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.12
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Roe, Aaron
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Kingma, Brooke
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2012
Name
School
Nelson, Blake
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Grosvenor, Grant
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Knox, Caleb
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page