College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Inglemoor, WA
City:
KENMORE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'10.25"
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'8.75"
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-27
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'1.5"
NWI
Lake Washington Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-17
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11"
WA#10 w(0.9)
Mt. SAC Relays
(#4)
2013-03-30
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.75"
NWI
Viking Invite
(#1)
2013-04-06
Richards, Anna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.5"
NWI
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.41
WA#38
Mt. SAC Relays
(#6)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.79
WA#13 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.84
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.86
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.91
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.27
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.80
ht
Northshore Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.50
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.89
Birger Solberg Invite
(#1)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.65
Mt. SAC Relays
(#6)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.61
WA#6
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.32
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.33
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.32
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.71
4A District I-II Championships
(#7)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.72
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.77
Mt. SAC Relays
(#26)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:33.77
WA#3
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:35.00
WA#18
Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2012-10-27
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.30
WA District 1
(#6)
2012-10-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
KingCo 4A League
(#8)
2012-11-03
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
WA 4A State Meet
(#37)
2012-09-06
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Kingco League 4A Preview
(#8)
2012-10-06
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.80
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#20)
2012-09-29
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:13.00
WA#9
Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-18
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:27.10
KingCo 4A League
(#2)
2012-11-03
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:35.90
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-09-06
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
Kingco League 4A Preview
(#2)
2012-10-27
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:52.10
WA District 1
(#3)
2012-09-29
Rose, Amber
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
WA#54
Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-27
Rose, Amber
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:02.20
WA District 1
(#5)
2012-11-03
Rose, Amber
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:03.60
WA 4A State Meet
(#22)
2012-10-18
Rose, Amber
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
KingCo 4A League
(#9)
2012-10-06
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:26.60
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#17)
2012-10-06
Rose, Amber
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:28.10
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#18)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:57.80
WA#55 ht
Eastlake v Inglemoor
(#1)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.04
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.18
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.05
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.15
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.17
WA#33
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.43
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.98
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-08-08
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k
15:52.10
US#87 WA#6 ht
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#2)
2012-05-26
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Edlin, Quinn
(2012)
B-300H
40.73
WA#56
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-300H
41.41
WA#87 pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Edlin, Quinn
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Edlin, Quinn
(2012)
B-300H
41.52
pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Edlin, Quinn
(2012)
B-300H
41.84
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-26
Omandi, Sam
(2012)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
WA#16 w(-2.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.82
WA#23
Mt. SAC Relays
(#9)
2012-03-22
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-800
2:18.00
WA#35 ht
Redmond tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.96
WA#28
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-04-14
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-1600
5:07.74
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
10:49.75
WA#9
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-03-31
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
10:53.65
Viking Open
(#1)
2012-04-21
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.21
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
11:09.03
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.34
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-11
Moses, Claire
(2014)
G-300H
47.79
WA#82
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Moses, Claire
(2014)
G-300H
47.87
Lake Washington Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.48
WA#24
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.17
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.17
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.69
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.11
WA#22
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.62
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.81
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:31.04
WA#3
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-12
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3000
10:08.95
US#36 WA#3
UW Open Meet
(#5)
2012-03-03
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3000
10:15.82
UW Final Qualifier
(#18)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:06.60
WA#85
Washington Class 4A
(#27)
2011-10-29
Wilson, Chris
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
WA#87
WA 4A NW Regional
(#9)
2011-10-29
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#9)
2011-11-05
Wilson, Chris
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Washington Class 4A
(#51)
2011-11-05
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:53.30
WA#54
Washington Class 4A
(#17)
2011-10-01
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:07.90
Tomahawk Twilight
(#8)
2011-10-29
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#17)
2011-09-17
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:26.07
WA#30
Sundodger Invitational
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-31
Raynes, Todd
(2011)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Sammamish v Inglemoor
(#1)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.29
WA#29
WA 4A State
(#8)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.19
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2011-04-09
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.03
WA#13
Arcadia Open
(#21)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.62
WA#31
WA 4A State
(#11)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.88
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2011-04-30
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.97
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2011-05-13
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.63
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2011-04-21
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.60
ht
Eastlake Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-04-19
Mukai, Shamus
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#13
Bill Harris Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Mukai, Shamus
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2011-05-28
Mukai, Shamus
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
WA#56
Newport v Inglemoor
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-1600
4:54.25
US#53 WA#5
WA 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-1600
4:56.68
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-04-16
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-Mile
5:02.12
US#78 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-15
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-3000
9:49.60
US#22 WA#2 ht
Club NW All-Comers Meet #4
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-3200
10:28.92
US#27 WA#5
WA 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-3200
10:41.13
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-04-21
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-3200
10:48.90
ht
Eastlake Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Lystad, Tansey
(2011)
G-3200
10:57.43
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
11:05.37
WA#18
WA 4A State
(#8)
2011-05-20
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
11:18.06
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2011-04-19
Burke, Kyra
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.52
Bill Harris Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-100H
14.88
pre
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Berge, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
14.93
pre
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-04-30
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-100H
14.95
NWI
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2011-05-13
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-100H
15.01
pre
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Berge, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.13
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-04-30
Berge, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.14
NWI
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2011-05-28
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-100H
15.23
WA#9 w(-1)
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-13
Berge, Becca
(2011)
G-100H
15.25
pre
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
43.80
WA#3
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-05
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
43.95
Northshore District Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
44.16
pre
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Allen, Erin
(2011)
G-300H
44.18
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.88
US#19 WA#1
UW Open
(#1)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.93
UW Open #3
(#1)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.93
pre
UW Open #3
(#1)
2004-02-21
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.95
Simplot Games
(#5)
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-60
6.99
pre
UW Open
(#2)
2011-03-31
Raynes, Todd
(2011)
B-100
10.96
NWI
Sammamish v Inglemoor
(#1)
2004-05-29
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-100
10.99
WA#4 pre w(-2.41)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-100
11.00
w(-1.01)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2010-05-14
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.23
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.25
pre
NWI
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#2)
2010-05-21
Roetcisoender, Mark
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
WA 4A District 2/4
(#2)
2004-01-18
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-200
22.46
US#54 WA#1
UW Open
(#2)
2004-02-15
Cheng, Victor
(2004)
B-200
22.92
UW Open #3
(#11)
2015-05-02
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.23
WA#2
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.44
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.81
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.93
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
48.95
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.01
Bellevue Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.06
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.10
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-02-02
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.45
US#29 WA#2
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.67
pre
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#1)
2002-02-16
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.70
US#43 WA#4
Simplot Games
(#2)
2003-01-19
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.72
UW Inv
2015-03-26
Rhoads, Michael
(2016)
B-400
49.80
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2002-02-02
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.86
McDonalds Inv
2003-02-15
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
49.91
Simplot Games
(#5)
2001-02-03
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-400
50.20
US#53 WA#3
McDonalds Inv
2001-07-29
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:52.92
US#34 WA#2 p
USATF JO Nat YM/YW
(#7)
2002-03-30
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:53.70
US#71 WA#5
Viking Inv
(#1)
2003-05-31
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-800
1:54.04
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:54.60
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-22
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.19
WA#42
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#5)
2013-05-02
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:56.30
WA#35 ht
Northshore Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.41
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-04-12
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:57.80
WA#55 ht
Eastlake v Inglemoor
(#1)
2015-04-23
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
WA#81
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#1)
2015-05-07
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-800
1:58.34
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2015-04-23
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2013-03-30
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
1:58.58
Viking Invite
(#1)
2009-04-30
Hagan, Bernie
(2010)
B-800
1:59.70
WA#86
Redmond v Inglemoor dual
(#2)
2002-02-03
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-800
1:59.84
WA#4
UW-Dempsey
(#5)
2003-05-31
Schmiett, Carson
(2003)
B-800
1:59.98
WA 4A State OUT
(#8)
2013-04-20
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-800
2:00.97
Mt. SAC Relays
(#12)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.04
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.43
US#57 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2004-05-29
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.61
US#47 WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-05-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:16.97
WA#22
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.18
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2015-04-25
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.59
Bellevue Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.88
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.24
WA#28
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.05
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
1999-05-29
Lewis, Dan
(1999)
B-1600
4:19.43
WA#16
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-14
Hagan, Bernie
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.76
WA#31
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.06
WA#41
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2012-04-28
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.15
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-06
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.20
WA#33 ht
Birger Solberg Invite
(#3)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.29
WA#29
WA 4A State
(#8)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.77
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#6)
2004-05-29
Lewis, Jon
(2004)
B-1600
4:20.85
WA#19
WA 4A State OUT
(#9)
2015-04-02
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.08
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#1)
2009-05-23
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.14
WA#36
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.19
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2015-05-07
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.62
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#1)
2010-05-14
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.77
WA#50
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Karlinsey, Ethan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.60
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-07
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.94
Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si
(#4)
2002-01-20
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-1600
4:25.35
WA#4
Dempsey Inv
(#4)
2003-02-02
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-Mile
4:18.41
US#29 WA#1
UW HS Inv
(#4)
2011-04-09
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.03
WA#13
Arcadia Open
(#21)
2003-02-02
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-Mile
4:23.38
US#70 WA#4
UW HS Inv
(#6)
2003-02-16
Easton, Curtis
(2003)
B-Mile
4:24.54
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2004-03-06
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3000
8:27.97
US#3 WA#1
UW Last Chance
(#18)
2003-02-16
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3000
8:38.14
US#6 WA#2
UW HS Inv
(#2)
2015-05-22
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.23
WA#15
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:12.93
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:14.41
US#69 WA#8
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:14.61
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2004-05-14
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:15.79
US#87 WA#6
4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-29
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:16.11
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-04-11
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.53
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2002-05-25
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-3200
9:21.04
WA#16
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-22
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.28
WA#29
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.15
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.17
WA#33
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2015-05-15
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.02
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2011-05-28
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:24.62
WA#31
WA 4A State
(#11)
2011-05-20
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.88
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.01
WA#24
WA 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-16
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.31
WA#44
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2015-03-26
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.50
Inglemoor at Newport
(#1)
2015-05-02
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:27.61
Shoreline Invitational
(#18)
2014-05-23
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.89
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#10)
2011-04-30
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:27.97
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.40
Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah
(#2)
2012-05-11
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.43
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2011-05-13
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:28.63
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Slattengren, Blake
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.86
Shoreline Invitational
(#19)
2012-05-26
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.98
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-11
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.36
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2009-05-15
Oneil, Colin
B-3200
9:34.70
WA#39
KingCo Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Parpart, Gavin
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.20
Inglemoor at Newport
(#2)
2014-05-16
Laccinole, Nick
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.25
WA#69
4A KingCo Championships
(#11)
2009-05-15
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.41
KingCo Championships
(#3)
2009-05-23
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.53
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#2)
2011-04-21
O'Neil, Colin
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.60
ht
Eastlake Tri Meet
(#1)
2008-04-26
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.15
WA#37
Shoreline Inv
(#16)
2004-04-10
Kinsella, David
(2004)
B-2Mile
8:58.74
US#12 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2012-08-08
Mendenhall, Michael
(2013)
B-5k
15:52.10
US#87 WA#6 ht
Club NW All-Comers Meet#12
(#2)
2008-04-12
Wilkens, Billy
(2009)
B-5k
16:28.74
WA#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-110H
14.74
WA#7 pre w(0.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
pre
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-110H
14.88
pre
w(2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-110H
14.93
WA#11 w(0.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-17
Gongliewski, Dillon
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-110H
14.99
w(-0.7)
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.29
WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.55
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-300H
38.61
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2003-05-31
O'Keefe, Andrew
(2003)
B-300H
38.76
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2007-05-26
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
38.82
WA#6 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Victor, Austin
(2008)
B-300H
39.21
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Diekema, Katie
Calvin College, MI
(Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)
Richards, Anna
Western Oregon University, OR
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Rose, Amber
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Mills, Darhian
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Burke, Kyra
Loyola Marymount University, CA
(West Coast Conference)
Mendenhall, Michael
University of Alaska Anchorage, AK
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lystad, Tansey
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
Allen, Erin
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
London, Lacey
Oregon State University, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Cheng, Victor
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page