College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakewood, WA
City:
Arlington
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Whitehead, Lilly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.30
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
11.07
WA#10 w(0.3)
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.41
WA#79
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-30
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.84
WA#41
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.10
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.43
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-30
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.22
WA#37 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.44
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.61
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.69
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-15
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.89
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bustad, Brett
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
WA#14 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.02
WA#47 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.47
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.68
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.94
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.98
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:19.58
WA#56
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
37'0.75"
WA#43
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'11.25"
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'9"
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'2"
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Shimkus, Paige
(2018)
G-JT
120'10"
WA#45
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
34'5"
WA#10
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
WA#15
Stanford Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
WA 2A Championships
(#4)
2014-10-11
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-27
Cooper, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
WA#90
Stanford Invitational
(#24)
2014-11-01
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.48
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#1)
2014-09-20
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
South Whidbey Invitational
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-16
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Dickey, Josh
(2016)
B-100
10.99
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.11
WA#30
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.75
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.66
WA#41
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.41
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#2)
2014-05-16
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.76
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#5)
2014-05-23
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.78
WA#25
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.85
WA#39
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#4)
2014-04-05
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.93
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.79
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.54
WA#59
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.56
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.45
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#3)
2014-05-16
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.26
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#4)
2014-04-05
Cooper, Alex
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:28.80
WA#5
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
WA#2 w(0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-16
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.64
pre
NWI
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-04-19
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.74
w(3.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.75
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
pre
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-03-22
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
38.47
WA#7
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
38.69
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
38.84
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-05-31
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.02
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.06
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.23
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-27
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.27
Sultan quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.39
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.55
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.94
pre
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-05-23
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.51
WA#57
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2014-06-08
Brewer, Kelson
(2016)
B-300H
40.94
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2014-05-31
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-JT
185'7"
WA#10
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
WA#24
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Chuck Randall Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.90
WA#2
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.14
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:56.72
US#31 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.78
WA#71
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.85
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.30
WA#30
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.16
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.79
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:19.86
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#2)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stephanie
(2016)
G-300H
47.74
WA#83
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stephanie
(2016)
G-300H
47.86
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.40
WA#71
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#10)
2013-09-28
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-12
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
WA#86
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#12)
2013-11-09
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.58
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#17)
2013-11-09
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.86
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#21)
2013-09-14
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.92
WA#30
Sundodger Invitational
(#16)
2013-09-14
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:57.93
WA#66
Sundodger Invitational
(#32)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.09
WA#76
2A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2013-05-25
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.55
WA#23 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
39.94
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
40.13
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
40.79
Cascade Conf. Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
41.14
2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District
(#1)
2013-04-27
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
41.30
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2013-04-13
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
41.64
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-10
Stich, Andrew
(2014)
B-300H
41.69
pre
2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-25
Peterson, Justin
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#16
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-17
Peterson, Justin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-400
59.76
WA#75
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-02
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-800
2:18.79
WA#42
Cascade Conf. Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-800
2:19.34
Birger Solberg Invite
(#2)
2013-05-18
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:00.96
WA#15
CO 5A State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-03
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.21
St. Vrain Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.46
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Brunsdale, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'8"
WA#9
CO 5A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-18
Santi, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'2"
WA#21
CO 5A State Champs
(#5)
2013-03-28
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
126'0"
WA#23
King's quad
(#1)
2013-05-25
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
124'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Tomahawk Classic
(#2)
2002-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Chuck Randall Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.90
WA#2
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.14
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x16
17:56.72
US#31 WA#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-30
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.02
WA#47 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.47
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.68
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2013-04-13
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-400
59.76
WA#75
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.78
WA#71
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.85
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.94
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Fisher, Bethany
(2017)
G-400
59.98
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2013-02-10
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-600
1:41.96
WA#3 Sec 2
UW Open Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.30
WA#30
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.16
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-02
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-800
2:18.79
WA#42
Cascade Conf. Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.79
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-06
Jensen, Ariel
(2013)
G-800
2:19.34
Birger Solberg Invite
(#2)
2010-05-29
Anderson, Kelsey
(2011)
G-800
2:19.56
WA#42
WA 2A State
(#6)
2015-05-22
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:19.58
WA#56
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Albro, Britney
(2016)
G-800
2:19.86
2A Cascade/KingCo Champs
(#2)
2013-05-18
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:00.96
WA#15
CO 5A State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-03
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:14.21
St. Vrain Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cundy, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:14.81
WA#42
2A District I Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Cundy, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:18.00
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2009-05-22
Nation, Lacey
(2009)
G-3200
11:18.43
WA#28
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2013-04-27
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-3200
11:21.46
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-30
Nation, Lacey
(2009)
G-3200
11:23.69
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-11
Cundy, Rachel
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.13
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2004-05-29
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
44.09
US#86 WA#1 pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2002-05-25
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
45.54
WA#5 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
45.57
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-31
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
45.57
WA#10
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
45.60
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Nash, Amber
(2004)
G-300H
46.46
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stephanie
(2016)
G-300H
47.74
WA#83
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stephanie
(2016)
G-300H
47.86
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2011-05-06
Brunsdale, Lauren
(2013)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
WA#8 w(-0.7)
Thomas Jefferson Twilight #2
(#2)
2013-05-18
Brunsdale, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'8"
WA#9
CO 5A State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-19
Santi, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
WA#2
CO 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-18
Santi, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'2"
WA#21
CO 5A State Champs
(#5)
2012-04-27
Santi, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Coronado Cougar Classic
(#1)
2012-05-19
Brunsdale, Lauren
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
WA#6
CO 5A State Meet
(#2)
2008-05-24
Hulslander, Tawnya
(2008)
G-SP
38'0.5"
WA#16
WA 2A State OUT
(#7)
2015-05-07
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
37'0.75"
WA#43
Cascade Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'11.25"
Cascade 2A Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'9"
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
36'2"
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Jones, Reille
(2016)
G-SP
34'5"
WA#10
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-28
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
126'0"
WA#23
King's quad
(#1)
2013-05-25
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
124'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-06
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
122'10"
Birger Solberg Invite
(#2)
2013-05-02
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
121'8"
Cascade Conf. Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
121'1"
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
121'0"
2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Shimkus, Paige
(2018)
G-JT
120'10"
WA#45
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
120'1"
Cascade Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Cannon, Skylar
(2014)
G-JT
120'1"
WA#54
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2014-09-27
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
WA#15
Stanford Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-08
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
WA 2A Championships
(#4)
2013-10-12
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.40
WA#71
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#10)
2013-09-28
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
Stanford Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-11
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:01.40
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#10)
2013-10-12
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
WA#86
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-27
Cooper, Alex
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.00
WA#90
Stanford Invitational
(#24)
2009-11-07
Guske, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:14.00
WA#92
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2008-11-08
Devier, Nick
(2009)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
WA#69
WA 2A State XC
(#9)
2009-10-10
Guske, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Hole in the Wall
(#3)
2013-11-09
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.58
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#17)
2009-09-26
Guske, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
Stanford Invite D4
(#12)
2014-11-01
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.48
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#1)
2014-09-20
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.55
South Whidbey Invitational
(#8)
2008-11-08
Guske, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
WA#96
WA 2A State XC
(#16)
2009-10-24
Guske, Taylor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.84
Cascade Conf.
WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference
(#1)
2013-11-09
Cabales, Drew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.86
WIAA 2A XC Championships
(#21)
2013-09-14
Davis, Douglas
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:34.92
WA#30
Sundodger Invitational
(#16)
2013-09-14
Darrah, Mitchell
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:57.93
WA#66
Sundodger Invitational
(#32)
2010-09-25
Cundy, Rachel
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:14.60
Stanford Invitational
2011-11-05
Cundy, Rachel
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:17.00
WA#98
Washington Class 2A
(#15)
2011-10-19
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
CO 5A Region 3
(#11)
2010-10-20
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
WA#70
CO 5A Regional
(#9)
2011-10-14
Ivy, Maddie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Jefferson County League Meet
(#4)
2015-11-07
Whitehead, Lilly
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.30
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2009-09-26
Stokes, Chelsea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
WA#86
Stanford Invite D4
(#9)
2009-09-19
Stokes, Chelsea
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.63
South Whidbey Inv
(#10)
2009-10-03
Stokes, Chelsea
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:55.02
WA#39
Mt. Baker Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:54.04
WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014
Name
School
Stich, Andrew
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Santi, Lauren
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Peterson, Justin
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Brunsdale, Lauren
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Ivy, Maddie
Creighton University, NE
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page