College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lindbergh, WA
City:
RENTON
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
162'6"
Seamount League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
160'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA#66
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
2009-05-30
Williams, Makala
(2009)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2008 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-11-08
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
WA#18
WA 3A State XC
(#10)
2008-11-08
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
WA#26
WA 3A State XC
(#14)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-05-24
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.73
WA#21
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-04-26
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.67
WA#23
Shoreline Inv
(#9)
2008-05-24
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.23
WA 3A State OUT
(#10)
2008-05-24
Jones, Chris
(2008)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
WA#16 w(1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2008-07-30
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0.25"
WA#33
Club NW All-Comers #10
(#2)
2007 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-11-03
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
WA#28
WA 3A State XC
(#9)
2007-09-29
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
WA#10
Mt Baker XC
(#3)
2007 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-05-26
Schaab-Martin, Jesse
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-09-30
Miland, Chris
(2007)
B-5k_XC
15:35.93
Mt Baker XC
(#7)
2006-09-30
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:51.21
WA#29
Mt Baker XC
(#12)
2006-09-30
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-5k_XC
15:54.74
WA#31
Mt Baker XC
(#13)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.77
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2005-06-12
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:12.47
US#48 WA#5
Golden West Inv.
(#6)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:16.53
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2005-04-23
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:22.88
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-05-29
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:36.26
WA#24
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.47
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.89
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-31
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:58.67
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Moon, Doug
(2003)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2003-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Johnson, Mallory
(2003)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:59.74
WA#34 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Romero, Juan
(2000)
B-JT
194'5"
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.80
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
21.86
w(2.3)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
WA 2A WCD District III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.13
WA#5 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.19
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.20
pre
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#3)
2013-05-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.34
WA#16 w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-18
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-16
Banfro, Isaiah
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#3)
2009-03-20
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-25
Arzaga, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Cange, Frank
(2010)
B-200
22.48
NWI
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:54.84
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.56
WA#38 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:56.79
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.03
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.16
2A District III Championships
(#2)
2013-06-01
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:57.55
BorderDual Track Classic
(#7)
2013-03-14
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-06
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.13
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2003-05-31
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:58.67
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-04-27
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:58.83
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2013-04-20
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.08
Bellevue Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
WA 2A District 2/3
(#5)
2009-04-18
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#81
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
WA#98
2A District II-III Championships
(#4)
2002-05-25
Daniels, James
(2003)
B-800
1:59.74
WA#34 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Hughey, Mitchell
(2013)
B-800
1:59.86
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-07
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-800
1:59.87
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.92
Renton City Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
1:59.93
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-22
Reitz, Nate
(2010)
B-800
2:00.00
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#7)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-1600
4:17.77
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-05-18
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.79
WA#26
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.98
WA#44
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.39
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-04
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.90
WA#35
Arnie Young
(#2)
2012-05-19
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#53
2A District II-III Championships
(#5)
2010-04-17
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.94
WA#43
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.23
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-01-12
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-Mile
4:25.32
WA#9 Sec 1
U of W Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012-06-02
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3000
8:58.11
WA#13
BorderDuel
(#3)
2005-06-12
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:12.47
US#48 WA#5
Golden West Inv.
(#6)
2010-05-29
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:15.53
WA#17
WA 3A State
(#8)
2005-06-04
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:16.53
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2010-05-22
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:16.69
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-04-21
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.09
WA#22
Bellevue Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-02
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:19.27
WA#14
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-01
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:20.70
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2005-04-23
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:22.88
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2008-05-24
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:25.73
WA#21
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2012-05-26
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.78
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2008-04-26
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:27.67
WA#23
Shoreline Inv
(#9)
2012-05-19
Downen, Travis
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.18
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.23
WA 3A State OUT
(#10)
2010-05-14
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:29.26
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2009-05-30
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.18
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-06
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.55
WA#58
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-30
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.73
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-02
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.13
Shoreline Invitational
(#10)
2009-05-23
Miland, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.81
WA 3A West Central District
(#2)
2013-04-20
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.87
Bellevue Invitational
(#14)
2004-05-29
Ahlbeck, Sam
(2005)
B-3200
9:36.26
WA#24
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2009-05-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.96
WA 3A West Central District
(#3)
2013-03-21
Abdi, Mohamud
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.07
Renton tri
(#1)
2009-04-23
Thompson, Trevor
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.11
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.47
WA#13 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2004-05-29
Milner, Glenn
(2004)
B-300H
39.89
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-04
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.37
WA#40
Renton City Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.51
WA#47
Arnie Young Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
40.55
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-03-29
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
Lindbergh quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.06
2A District II-III Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.17
2A District II-III Championships
(#7)
2012-03-23
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.22
Highline quad
(#1)
2012-05-04
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2011-04-16
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.61
Eason Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-06
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.65
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2013-04-25
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.77
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2012-04-07
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.78
Arnie Young Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-16
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.85
Renton Stadium Jamboree
(#1)
2011-03-25
Cange, Calebse
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
Lindbergh Quad
(#1)
2011-05-11
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
41.99
WA 2A Seamount Sub-District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Simpson, Joe
(2013)
B-300H
42.00
pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#8)
2007-05-26
Schaab-Martin, Jesse
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-14
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
NWI
WA 3A Seamount League
(#4)
2003-05-31
Moon, Doug
(2003)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#9)
2010-04-17
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Eason Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#9)
2010-05-29
Bowman, David
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A State
(#12)
2008-05-24
Jones, Chris
(2008)
B-TJ
43'3.25"
WA#16 w(1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2013-05-18
Regge, Jacob
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.25"
NWI
2A District III Championships
(#1)
2014-05-17
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#8
2A/3A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
WA#12
2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-28
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'3"
WA#16
Lindbergh tri
(#1)
2014-03-20
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
Renton Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Strembitskyy, Omelyan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-05-30
Williamson, Robby
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2008-07-30
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0.25"
WA#33
Club NW All-Comers #10
(#2)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
51'0"
WA#40
Seamount League Meet
(#4)
2009-05-08
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'6"
Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton
(#4)
2009-04-04
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-SP
50'5"
Arnie Young
(#5)
2014-05-24
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
168'7"
WA#8
WA 2A District 3
(#1)
2009-04-23
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
168'4"
WA#5
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#1)
2009-05-15
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
162'6"
Seamount League Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Nielsen, Zack
(2009)
B-DT
160'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Russell, Trevonn
(2014)
B-DT
160'1"
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2000-05-27
Romero, Juan
(2000)
B-JT
194'5"
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#25
WA 3A Seamount League
(#1)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Renton City Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.44
WA#34 pre
2A District II-III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WA#52 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
WA 3A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
2A District II-III Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
2A District III Championships
(#6)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
2A/3A SPSL Sub District
(#5)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA#66
Lindbergh v Foster v Highline
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Abdi, Mohamud
Everett Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Hughey, Mitchell
Saint Martin's University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Aylward, Elise
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
Reiter, Sarah
Montana State University, MT
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page