Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lynden, WA
City: LYNDEN
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.19 WA#34 pre WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Thompson, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.61 WA#53 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.85 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.94 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Thompson, Jordan (2015) B-300H 40.96 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Scarlett, Grant (2016) B-TJ 43'1.5" NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 WA#58 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.17 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.21 WA#31 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.48 Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.57 pre WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-30 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.59 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.83 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.43 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.71 NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.72 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-22 Shindruk, Alexa (2015) G-3200 11:11.85 WA#38 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Shindruk, Alexa (2015) G-3200 11:15.03 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Shindruk, Alexa (2015) G-3200 11:20.67 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 WA#19 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.00 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.17 WA#17 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.81 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.82 WA 2A State Meet (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 39.97 WA#32 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.02 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.13 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.45 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2014-05-03 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.70 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Sterk, Bryce (2015) B-300H 40.79 pre 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2014-05-23 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.30 WA#34 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 58.47 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.12 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.49 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.58 NWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.72 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Neria, Jasmyne (2017) G-400 59.76 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 Milstead, Sofia (2015) G-300H 47.19 WA#59 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 134'1" WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-21 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 129'11" Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2014-03-19 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 129'2" Sehome tri (#1)
2014-05-23 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'7" WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'2" 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-04-12 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 123'1" Cashmere Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 121'9" Lynden v Sehome (#1)
2014-04-25 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 121'8" NWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.50 WA#43 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.55 2A Northwest Conference (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 WA#35 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-13 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 40.62 WA#52 Cashmere Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 40.87 Northwest Conference Champs (#2)
2013-05-17 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.01 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.12 pre NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-04-27 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.15 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.29 WA#24 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.18 WA#54 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 133'4" WA#11 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 130'3" Cashmere Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'3" NWC Sub District (#1)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.21 WA#40 2A District I-II Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.29 WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-26 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.29 WA#79 pre WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-11 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.35 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.85 pre 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.93 2A District I Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.96 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.12 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.63 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Hommes, Maddi (2013) G-400 59.78 WA#64 2A District I Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 46.35 WA#36 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-28 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.32 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.40 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.47 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.59 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.65 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.32 2A District I Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Fleishman, Paulin (2012) B-800 1:59.85 WA#90 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2011-05-20 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.81 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-28 Varner, Elijah (2013) B-300H 41.87 pre WA 2A State (#12)
2011-04-30 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'9" WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'6" 2A Northwest Conference Sub-District (#1)
2011-04-09 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'3" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-04-22 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'0" Northwest Conference Championship (#1)
2011-05-20 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Dallas, Gibb (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#62 Northwest Conference Championship (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 Shelton Invitational (#9)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 WA#19 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.91 WA 2A District 1 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 2A Northwest Conference (#4)
2010-05-21 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.46 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-21 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-400 49.49 WA#13 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-400 49.63 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Duncan, Dusty (2010) B-400 49.92 WA#23 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-400 49.94 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Grambo, David (2010) B-800 1:59.29 WA#94 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2010-05-21 Anderson, Connor (2011) B-300H 41.12 WA#75 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-29 Bajema, Brett (2010) B-TJ 43'8" NWIWA 2A State (#5)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 WA#26 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.90 WA#14 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 Shelton Invitational (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.04 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.05 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.25 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Weeks, Jordan (2009) B-200 22.31 pre w(3.3)WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.36 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 Bomber, Blair (2010) B-200 22.45 NWIKeith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Weeks, Jordan (2009) B-200 22.45 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-22 Weeks, Jordan (2009) B-200 22.50 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.18 WA#54 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Milstead, Sofia (2015) G-300H 47.19 WA#59 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-28 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.32 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.40 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.47 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.59 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2007-05-26 Lindquist, Becki (2008) G-300H 47.66 WA#35 pre WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2007-05-26 Lindquist, Becki (2008) G-300H 47.71 WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2013-05-25 Hack, Kendra (2013) G-300H 47.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2003-05-31 Lindquist, Breanne (2004) G-LJ 17'6.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-31 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 134'1" WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 133'4" WA#11 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 130'3" Cashmere Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 129'11" Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2014-03-19 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 129'2" Sehome tri (#1)
2014-05-23 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'7" WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'3" NWC Sub District (#1)
2014-05-16 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 124'2" 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-04-12 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 123'1" Cashmere Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 121'9" Lynden v Sehome (#1)
2014-04-25 Jacob, Shelby (2014) G-JT 121'8" NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 WA#19 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.00 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.50 WA#43 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.55 2A Northwest Conference (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.21 WA#40 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.17 WA#17 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.81 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.82 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.65 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.32 2A District I Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.74 WA#35 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2009-03-27 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.19 WA#2 Bedlington Twilight (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Sterk, Bryce University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State