College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mead, WA
City:
SPOKANE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-03
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.72
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.24
WA#24
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-04-28
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:55.53
WA#26
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.58
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:57.76
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.76
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-04-28
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.05
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-14
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.59
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2012-05-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-07-06
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1500
3:54.93
US#14 WA#4
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-1500
4:02.39
US#100 WA#8
Centennial Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1600
4:09.71
US#30 WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.35
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1600
4:13.93
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-03
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.65
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.20
WA#32
4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.42
4A GSL Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-Mile
4:10.10
US#17 WA#3
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-06-29
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-Mile
4:11.59
Nike Elite Miles at the Trials
(#7)
2012-05-26
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
8:59.83
US#23 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:01.77
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:06.63
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.43
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-11
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.85
4A GSL Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
Barlow, Davian
(2013)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-03
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-04-21
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Neumann, Blase'
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-19
Volz, James
(2012)
B-SP
50'9"
WA#39
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-04-12
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
189'8"
WA#11
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-21
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
189'4"
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-05-03
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
188'7"
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
187'9"
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-14
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
187'5"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
186'6"
Rogers tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Ritchter, Josh
(2015)
B-JT
183'6"
WA#16
Mead quad
(#3)
2012-04-26
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
182'6"
Central Valley v Mead
(#1)
2012-05-26
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
181'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-28
Hilmes, Sam
(2012)
B-JT
176'11"
Centennial Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Central Valley v Mead
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
WA#1
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.81
WA#2
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
Grant, Tymen
(2012)
G-100
12.31
pre
w(4.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
58.29
WA#23
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
58.87
4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
59.55
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
59.87
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-26
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
59.87
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-14
Drynan, Kylie
(2014)
G-400
59.88
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Redmon, Jade
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-12
Redmon, Jade
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-26
Redmon, Jade
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
Central Valley v Mead
(#1)
2012-05-03
Redmon, Jade
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-03
Pratt, Cadie
(2013)
G-PV
11'1"
WA#11
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-11
Pratt, Cadie
(2013)
G-PV
11'1"
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Pratt, Cadie
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2012-04-21
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
47'5"
US#21 WA#2
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2012-04-26
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
46'9"
Central Valley v Mead
(#1)
2012-05-03
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
45'10"
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-04-12
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
45'1"
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-04-14
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
44'11.5"
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
44'10"
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
44'10"
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
44'8.75"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-19
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
44'7"
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
43'9"
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-03-28
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
43'1"
Rogers tri
(#1)
2012-07-06
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
42'8"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2012-07-29
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
42'4.75"
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#8)
2012-03-17
Hutchinson, Courtney
(2013)
G-SP
41'9.5"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-11
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.5"
WA#48
4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
36'8.5"
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-19
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
36'7.5"
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-03-28
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
36'1.5"
Rogers tri
(#2)
2012-05-03
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
35'5"
Mead quad
(#2)
2012-04-21
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-SP
35'3.5"
Mooberry Relays
(#5)
2012-05-11
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-DT
123'2"
WA#20
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-DT
122'10"
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-04-21
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-DT
121'7"
Mooberry Relays
(#3)
2012-05-26
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-DT
121'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-19
Nelson, Meaghan
(2012)
G-DT
120'11"
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-04-21
Mills, Michaelyn
(2012)
G-HT
125'1"
WA#7
Mooberry Relays
(#5)
2012-07-06
Baker, Samantha
(2013)
G-JT
129'11"
WA#21
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2012-07-29
Baker, Samantha
(2013)
G-JT
125'11"
USATF Ntl JO YM YW
(#8)
2012-04-21
Mills, Michaelyn
(2012)
G-JT
123'1"
WA#40
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2012-07-06
Mills, Molly
(2015)
G-JT
122'2"
WA#44
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2012-04-26
Mills, Molly
(2015)
G-JT
122'1"
Central Valley v Mead
(#2)
2012-05-11
Mills, Michaelyn
(2012)
G-JT
121'8"
4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.87
WA#9
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.00
US#28 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.85
US#89 WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#5)
2012-02-04
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.03
WA#4
University of Idaho Open
(#10)
2012-02-04
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.82
WA#9
University of Idaho Open
(#7)
2012-02-26
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-2Mile
9:12.18
US#21 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#9)
2012-01-28
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
WA#3
FCIAC Central Championships
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:07.00
WA#5
Washington Class 4A
(#2)
2011-10-29
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:18.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#1)
2011-12-10
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:23.10
Foot Locker National
(#6)
2011-12-03
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
Foot Locker West Regional
(#4)
2011-11-05
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:05.90
WA#81
Washington Class 4A
(#25)
2011-10-29
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:21.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#14)
2011-09-24
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:38.40
WA#3
Mountain West Classic
(#1)
2011-09-21
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3m_XC
14:57.00
GSL Double Dual
(#1)
2011-09-14
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:05.00
Mead-Shadle Park dual
(#1)
2011-10-01
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:09.58
Sunfair Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-19
Maack, Evan
(2012)
B-60
7.33
WA#10 pre
WSU Indoor Open II
(#13)
2012-05-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-100
10.71
pre
w(4.7)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Barlow, Davian
(2013)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-12
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-11
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-03
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-05-26
Maack, Evan
(2012)
B-100
10.95
pre
w(4.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-26
Maack, Evan
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#13)
2013-05-10
Barlow, Davian
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.42
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-07-10
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.49
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#1)
2011-05-21
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.68
NWI
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-06-27
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.68
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#1)
2011-07-10
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.71
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#1)
2012-04-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.72
WA#5 w(1.3)
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.72
NWI
WA 4A State
(#3)
2012-04-28
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.76
w(-0.7)
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.78
WA#2 w(0.4)
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.84
WA#3 w(0.8)
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.89
pre w(-2.1)
WA 4A State
(#3)
2012-05-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.97
w(-1.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.98
NWI
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
21.99
NWI
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.00
pre
NWI
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.00
pre w(-1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.00
NWI
Central Valley v Mead
(#1)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.00
US#28 WA#1
UW Indoor Preview
(#2)
2011-06-27
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.03
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#2)
2010-05-22
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.09
pre w(1.5)
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-04-16
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-04-16
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.26
NWI
Mead quad
(#1)
2010-05-29
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.32
w(-2.4)
WA 4A State
(#4)
2012-05-19
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Barlow, Davian
(2013)
B-200
22.42
NWI
4A GSL Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
47.85
US#88 WA#2
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
48.67
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
48.69
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
48.73
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.26
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-12
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.70
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.72
Mead quad
(#1)
2012-01-14
Bailey, Wes
(2012)
B-400
49.85
US#89 WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#5)
2009-05-15
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:52.46
US#48 WA#2
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2009-05-23
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:52.67
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-05-30
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:53.20
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:53.44
WA#9
Centennial Invitational
(#2)
2004-03-29
Barnes, Laef
(2005)
B-800
1:53.67
US#84 WA#7
WATFXC.com list
2002-05-25
Bohl, Stephan
(2002)
B-800
1:53.99
US#95 WA#6
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2009-05-30
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.14
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-04-27
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:54.27
WA#14
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-18
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.49
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.59
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-02
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.73
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:54.84
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.24
WA#24
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2002-05-25
Bohl, Stephan
(2002)
B-800
1:55.46
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-25
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.51
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-28
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:55.53
WA#26
Centennial Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:55.55
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2009-04-25
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.70
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:55.74
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2011-04-23
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:56.08
WA#22
Centennial Invitational
(#6)
2008-05-17
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.46
WA East Reg OUT
(#3)
2012-05-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:56.58
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.61
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Boyer, Nate
(2002)
B-800
1:57.23
WA#21 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-01
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:57.31
WA#49
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Medellin, Will
(2016)
B-800
1:57.34
WA#61
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#6)
2011-05-14
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:57.41
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2010-04-17
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:57.47
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-10
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.60
pre
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:57.61
Ferris v Mead
(#1)
2015-05-07
Carlton, Corbin
(2015)
B-800
1:57.73
WA#68
GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris
(#1)
2012-04-12
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:57.76
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2012-05-03
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.76
Mead quad
(#1)
2013-05-02
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:57.78
Mead quad
(#2)
2013-03-27
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:57.80
Rogers tri
(#1)
2015-04-18
Medellin, Will
(2016)
B-800
1:57.81
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-14
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:57.89
WA 4A GSL Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:57.90
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-24
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
West Valley Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-05
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
ht
Mt. Spokane Quad
(#2)
2012-04-28
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.05
Centennial Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-24
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
WA#46
West Valley Tri Meet
(#2)
2008-04-19
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.16
Pasco OUT
(#4)
2015-05-15
Medellin, Will
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#4)
2013-03-16
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.28
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2015-05-23
Medellin, Will
(2016)
B-800
1:58.38
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#6)
2011-05-21
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:58.46
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2015-04-23
Carlton, Corbin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.57
GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2012-04-14
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.59
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-18
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.61
North Central v Mead
(#1)
2012-05-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.66
pre
4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-11
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:58.72
Mt. Spokane tri
(#1)
2009-03-21
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.74
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2012-04-19
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
Mead v Gonzaga Prep
(#1)
2013-04-11
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.74
Mt. Spokane tri
(#2)
2010-05-22
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:58.88
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2011-03-19
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.00
ht
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2011-05-28
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.00
pre
WA 4A State
(#10)
2012-02-04
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-800
1:59.03
WA#4
University of Idaho Open
(#10)
2013-04-13
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.07
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2009-05-23
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.08
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2009-03-28
Kutsch, Steven
(2009)
B-800
1:59.10
WA#75
Mead Invite
(#1)
2008-05-17
Curnutt, Jordan
(2009)
B-800
1:59.19
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#4)
2010-05-22
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.25
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Medellin, Will
(2016)
B-800
1:59.29
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#8)
2012-07-06
Schofield, Daniel
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2011-03-31
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.45
Mead v University
(#1)
2011-05-21
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
1:59.67
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Brant, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:59.74
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-04-24
Brant, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:59.76
Joel Ferris tri
(#2)
2011-02-19
Howland, Taylen
(2011)
B-800
2:01.51
WA#6
WSU Indoor Open II
(#12)
2013-05-03
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1500
3:53.81
US#13 WA#1
Jesuit Twilight Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1500
3:54.82
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
B-1500
3:54.93
US#14 WA#4
Centennial Invitational
(#1)
2003-04-26
Barnes, Laef
(2005)
B-1500
3:57.30
US#16 WA#1
Centennial Inv
(#2)
2005-04-23
Barnes, Laef
(2005)
B-1500
3:58.31
US#27 WA#1
Centennial Inv
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Barranco, Braden
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2013
Name
School
Schofield, Daniel
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Hutchinson, Courtney
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Gardner, Andrew
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Bailey, Wes
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
Maack, Evan
Spokane Community College, WA
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Mires, Baylee
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Maricich, Aj
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2003
Name
School
Greer, Geoff
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2002
Name
School
Becherini, Bryan
Iona College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
2001
Name
School
Fayant, Chris
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Slind, Lars
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page