College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Nathan Hale, WA
City:
SEATTLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Muche, Surafel
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
WA#91
WA 3A State Meet
(#25)
2015-11-07
Mohammed, Bona
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.90
WA 3A State Meet
(#42)
2015-09-26
Demoz, Abel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.63
Bellevue Invitational
(#18)
2015-09-26
Muche, Surafel
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.33
Bellevue Invitational
(#20)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:58.55
WA#87
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#6)
2015-05-30
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-05-07
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-800
1:59.47
Blanchet and Cleveland at Nathan Hale
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.76
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-30
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.60
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.24
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.70
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.15
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.26
US#87 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:25.47
US#12 WA#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.14
US#25 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.29
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.64
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.72
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
WA#48 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.49
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.75
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.96
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
WA#16
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.09
WA#28
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.41
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.56
Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.59
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-30
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.70
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.79
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.65
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-800
2:22.71
WA#62
Arcadia Invitational
(#14)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
WA#27
WA 3A Championships
(#9)
2014-10-30
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.36
WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet
(#1)
2014-10-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:59.17
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2014-09-27
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Stanford Invitational
(#58)
2014-09-27
Demoz, Abel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Stanford Invitational
(#89)
2014-09-20
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:41.63
WA#28
Salt Creek Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-27
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
Stanford Invitational
(#20)
2014-09-20
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.95
WA#28
Salt Creek Invitational
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.44
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.26
WA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.69
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.37
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.16
Nathan Hale six-way
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1500
4:01.44
US#77 WA#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.60
US#31 WA#5
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.42
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.23
WA#12
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.35
WA#13
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-01
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.29
Nathan Hale quad
(#2)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.91
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.02
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.10
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.17
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.21
3A Metro Championships
(#5)
2014-04-05
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.21
US#64 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.58
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3000
8:34.45
US#61 WA#9 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#28)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:38.28
US#79 WA#12 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.63
US#86 WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#25)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.09
US#98 WA#15
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-05
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.59
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.83
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.42
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2014-03-29
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.01
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.42
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.59
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.42
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.02
3A Metro Championships
(#4)
2014-06-08
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:01.30
US#6 WA#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:15.10
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-05-01
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
WA#64
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.68
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.69
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-07-07
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
WA#7
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-01
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-16
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.5"
WA#21
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-01
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Nathan Hale quad
(#2)
2014-05-23
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.75"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
185'9"
US#36 WA#1
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-16
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
176'1"
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
175'3"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'7"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-31
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-24
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
171'7"
Nathan Hale six-way
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
170'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
167'0"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-06-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
166'6"
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2014-03-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
164'2"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2014-03-29
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
163'0"
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-04-19
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
160'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Bryce
(2014)
B-JT
181'8"
WA#15
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#31
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
WA#15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.30
WA#1
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:26.06
US#66 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.79
WA#72 pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-800
2:17.23
WA#28
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-800
2:18.26
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-23
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-800
2:18.74
pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2014-05-31
Kyro, Lexi
(2017)
G-800
2:18.98
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-04-18
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.86
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
Arnie Young
(#1)
2009-04-18
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2009-06-13
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.97
w(-3)
Golden West
(#7)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
39.40
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
39.56
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
39.95
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2009-04-04
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
40.09
Arnie Young
(#3)
2009-05-22
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
40.22
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.45
WA#48 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.49
Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-01
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.62
WA#64
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.68
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
40.69
pre
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2014-05-23
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.69
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.72
pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.75
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Tesfetsion, Dawit
(2015)
B-300H
40.96
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#1)
2009-04-18
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
41.61
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2009-03-28
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-300H
41.61
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Larson, Benjamin
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-10
Larson, Benjamin
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2014-07-07
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6.75"
WA#7
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-01
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Gary, Ronnie
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2006-05-26
Flora, Tyler
(2006)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-23
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'5.75"
NWI
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'2"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-16
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.75"
NWI
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Margarsa, Gadisa
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Iwuoha, Timothy
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-05-10
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'10"
US#53 WA#2
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'9"
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-03-27
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'7"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-03-14
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'4"
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2013-05-02
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'3"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2012-03-22
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'1"
WA#5
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-04-06
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'11"
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-03-21
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2011-06-15
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'4.5"
WA#12
Club NW All-Comers Meet #4
(#4)
2013-02-10
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'3.25"
WA#3 Flight 2
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2011-07-31
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'1.25"
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6
(#21)
2011-05-20
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'1"
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2012-05-11
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
3A Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-30
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Holder Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State
(#3)
2012-01-14
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
13'9.75"
WA#2
UW Indoor Preview
(#14)
2014-05-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
52'1.5"
WA#21
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
52'0.25"
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-11
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-04-13
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-22
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'6"
Tacoma Throwers Meet
(#2)
2014-05-01
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'3"
Nathan Hale quad
(#2)
2013-05-17
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.5"
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2014-05-23
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'1.75"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
185'9"
US#36 WA#1
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-04-11
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
181'3"
US#63 WA#3
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
178'3"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-21
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
176'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2014-05-16
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
176'1"
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
175'3"
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'7"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-31
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'6"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'2"
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
172'3"
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2014-04-24
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
171'7"
Nathan Hale six-way
(#1)
2013-04-22
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
171'6"
Tacoma Throwers Meet
(#1)
2013-05-02
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
170'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
170'4"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
168'10"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
168'5"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
167'0"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-06-08
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
166'6"
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2013-03-30
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
164'2"
Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-03-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
164'2"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2014-03-29
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
163'0"
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2013-07-24
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
162'1"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#7)
2014-04-19
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
160'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Johnson, Bryce
(2014)
B-JT
181'8"
WA#15
Don Holder Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
WA#16
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Metro Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2014-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WA#31
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
WA#15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.87
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.30
WA#1
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:26.06
US#66 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.67
WA#3
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.61
WA#12
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:50.55
US#2 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2012-05-26
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-100
12.25
pre
w(4.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-100
12.40
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2012-05-11
Ivancic, Veronica
(2012)
G-200
25.61
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#5)
2013-05-10
Micks, Kariona
(2014)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#2)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.82
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2011-05-13
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.89
NWI
Metro league Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
(2011)
G-200
25.89
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#3)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#4)
2011-07-10
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
25.98
NWI
USATF JO Region 13
(#4)
2012-01-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-200
26.68
WA#6
UW Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.09
WA#28
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.41
pre
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.56
Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.59
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-30
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.70
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.74
WA#26
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
58.79
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-10
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
58.99
WA#32
USATF JO Region 13
(#2)
2011-06-27
Ford, Alexis
(2012)
G-400
59.27
USATF PNW JO Association Champs
(#2)
2015-03-28
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.65
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.79
WA#72 pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#7)
2013-05-10
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.81
WA#77 pre
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.86
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-26
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.86
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smith, Stuart
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Roberts, Aedan
Amherst College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Foerder, Andrew
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Leach, Max
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Jackson, Bruce
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page