College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Nathan Hale, WA
City:
SEATTLE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-27
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-3000
10:34.22
WA#13
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#1)
2014-05-23
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
46.29
WA#33
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
46.70
pre
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
47.27
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-16
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
47.40
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2014-05-08
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
47.64
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2014-03-20
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
127'7"
WA#27
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2014-04-19
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
122'3"
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-31
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
120'11"
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.13
WA#53 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.97
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:21.18
WA#10
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#5)
2013-09-21
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:28.80
Bob Firman Invitational
(#7)
2013-10-24
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:33.08
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2013-11-09
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:33.33
WA#20
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#7)
2013-11-09
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:42.73
WA#30
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#12)
2013-10-24
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:45.15
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-10-24
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.54
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2013-11-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NXN Northwest Regional
(#6)
2013-10-03
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.38
Meet @ Nathan Hale
(#1)
2013-12-07
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
NXN Championships
(#66)
2013-10-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.58
Sea-King District II Meet
(#4)
2013-10-03
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.66
Meet @ Nathan Hale
(#2)
2013-10-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.85
Sea-King District II Meet
(#5)
2013-10-31
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.36
Sea-King District II Meet
(#6)
2013-10-03
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.39
Meet @ Nathan Hale
(#4)
2013-11-09
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.21
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#29)
2013-09-21
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.80
Bob Firman Invitational
(#23)
2013-11-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
NXN Northwest Regional
(#19)
2013-10-31
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.02
Sea-King District II Meet
(#14)
2013-10-17
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.25
Nathan Hale vs East Cath, Franklin, Raineer Beach, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
(#3)
2013-10-24
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.36
3A Metro League Championships
(#11)
2013-11-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.40
NXN Northwest Regional
(#25)
2013-10-17
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.96
Nathan Hale vs East Cath, Franklin, Raineer Beach, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
(#4)
2013-10-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.11
Nathan Hale vs East Cath, Franklin, Raineer Beach, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
(#5)
2013-10-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.15
Nathan Hale vs East Cath, Franklin, Raineer Beach, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
(#6)
2013-10-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:16.32
WA#16
Richland Invitational
(#8)
2013-10-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
WA#21
Richland Invitational
(#9)
2013-10-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:31.31
WA#28
Richland Invitational
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.23
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.55
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.56
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.57
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.60
Nathan Hale tri
(#2)
2013-05-17
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.92
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.58
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.75
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.15
WA#22
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.20
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.80
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.86
WA#53
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.14
WA#34
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.41
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.05
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.05
WA#60
Metro League Championships
(#6)
2013-04-13
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.92
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-17
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.25
3A District II Championships
(#7)
2013-05-25
Larson, Benjamin
(2013)
B-300H
41.79
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#12)
2013-05-10
Larson, Benjamin
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'10"
US#53 WA#2
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'9"
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-03-27
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'7"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-03-14
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'4"
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2013-05-02
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'3"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-04-06
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
15'0"
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'11"
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-03-21
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-03-30
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
Holder Relays
(#2)
2013-05-25
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
52'0.25"
WA#27
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-11
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
51'2.5"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-04-13
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'11.5"
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-22
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'6"
Tacoma Throwers Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.5"
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2013-04-11
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
181'3"
US#63 WA#3
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
178'3"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-21
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
176'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
173'2"
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
172'3"
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2013-04-22
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
171'6"
Tacoma Throwers Meet
(#1)
2013-05-02
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
170'9"
Nathan Hale tri
(#1)
2013-03-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
168'10"
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2013-04-27
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
168'5"
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
164'2"
Holder Relays
(#1)
2013-07-24
Hallam-Eames, Winston
(2014)
B-DT
162'1"
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#7)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:34.67
WA#3
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
17:50.55
US#2 WA#2
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2013-05-10
Micks, Kariona
(2014)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Metro League Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Maraghe, Margot
(2015)
G-400
59.81
WA#77 pre
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2013-05-10
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
47.39
WA#61
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2013-05-17
Wang, Teresa
(2014)
G-300H
47.65
pre
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2013-03-30
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
133'5"
WA#10
Holder Relays
(#2)
2013-03-14
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
127'1"
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2013-05-17
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
120'9"
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Mooney, Megan
(2014)
G-JT
120'8"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.77
WA#53
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.87
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
2:03.04
WA#6 Sec 5
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2013-02-10
Marcus, Lev
(2013)
B-PV
14'3.25"
WA#3 Flight 2
UW Open Meet
(#7)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
WA#21
Stanford Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-25
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:38.43
WA 3A District 2
(#2)
2012-11-03
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.50
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-10-18
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:50.94
Metro 3A League
(#2)
2012-10-18
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.56
WA#61
Metro 3A League
(#3)
2012-11-03
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.60
WA#65
WA 3A State Meet
(#16)
2012-11-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:57.50
NXN Northwest Regional
(#10)
2012-10-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.29
WA 3A District 2
(#5)
2012-11-03
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.30
WA 3A State Meet
(#20)
2012-10-25
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:07.64
WA 3A District 2
(#8)
2012-10-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.48
Metro 3A League
(#6)
2012-11-03
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:15.30
WA 3A State Meet
(#29)
2012-10-25
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.73
WA 3A District 2
(#10)
2012-10-18
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:19.05
Metro 3A League
(#7)
2012-09-29
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Stanford Invitational
(#46)
2012-09-29
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Stanford Invitational
(#47)
2012-09-29
Lee-Engel, Natan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Stanford Invitational
(#55)
2012-11-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#37)
2012-11-10
Ferede, Abebe
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
NXN Northwest Regional
(#38)
2012-10-25
Lee-Engel, Natan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.18
WA 3A District 2
(#20)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.64
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.67
pre
w(3.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.78
pre
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.92
WA#5 w(-1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.94
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.54
NWI
3A Metro League Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.85
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
21.94
WA#7 w(1.3)
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.07
pre
NWI
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.23
pre w(1.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Harris, Markeith
(2012)
B-200
22.48
w(-2.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2007-07-11
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:49.50
US#3 WA#1
Club NW A-C #7 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-27
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:49.90
Club NW A-C #5 OUT
(#2)
2007-06-16
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:50.77
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2007-04-14
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:51.90
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.23
WA#13
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:54.44
WA#8
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2001-05-26
Jackson, Bruce
(2001)
B-800
1:54.50
WA#6
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:54.78
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2014-04-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.26
WA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.55
WA#24 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.56
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:55.69
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.37
3A Metro Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:56.77
WA#38
3A District II Championships
(#5)
2014-04-05
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:56.98
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.04
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.21
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:57.57
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2013-04-06
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.35
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:58.48
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:58.55
WA#87
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#6)
2012-04-14
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:58.75
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-800
1:58.97
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-30
Keyes, Zachary
(2016)
B-800
1:59.14
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#15)
2014-04-24
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.16
Nathan Hale six-way
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-11
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
WA#91
3A Metro League Championships
(#3)
2012-04-28
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-07
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-800
1:59.47
Blanchet and Cleveland at Nathan Hale
(#1)
2013-05-02
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.60
Nathan Hale tri
(#2)
2013-05-17
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2013-02-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-800
2:03.04
WA#6 Sec 5
UW Open Meet
(#2)
2012-02-12
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-800
2:03.84
WA#8
UW Open Meet
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1500
4:01.44
US#77 WA#6 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-31
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:09.60
US#31 WA#5
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2007-04-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:11.10
US#25 WA#4
Hale tri OUT
(#1)
2014-05-23
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.15
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-01
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.42
Nathan Hale quad
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.76
WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.23
WA#12
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.35
WA#13
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2007-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.45
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2007-05-18
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:13.78
WA 3A SeaKing OUT
(#1)
2014-05-01
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.29
Nathan Hale quad
(#2)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.91
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.92
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.02
3A Metro Championships
(#2)
2013-05-10
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.58
Metro League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.75
3A District II Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.10
en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2006-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-1600
4:17.33
WA#5
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2015-05-30
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.60
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.15
WA#22
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.20
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.24
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.80
3A District II Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.17
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.70
Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.21
3A Metro Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.15
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.36
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Roberts, Aedan
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.86
WA#53
Metro League Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.21
US#64 WA#2
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.26
US#87 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.58
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:25.47
US#12 WA#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3000
8:34.45
US#61 WA#9 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#28)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3000
8:38.28
US#79 WA#12 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-11
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.14
US#25 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-12
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:05.63
US#86 WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#25)
2014-04-12
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.09
US#98 WA#15
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.29
Metro Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.59
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.64
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.83
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-16
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:17.42
3A Metro Championships
(#3)
2006-05-26
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
B-3200
9:18.63
US#94 WA#13
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2014-03-29
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.01
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:19.42
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.59
WA 3A District 2 Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.14
WA#34
Metro League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.42
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-17
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.41
3A District II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.99
WA#42
3A District II Championships
(#4)
2004-05-29
Gobena, Araya
(2004)
B-3200
9:25.85
WA#12
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-16
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.02
3A Metro Championships
(#4)
2013-04-06
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.05
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.05
WA#60
Metro League Championships
(#6)
2003-05-31
Gobena, Araya
(2004)
B-3200
9:33.19
WA#22
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2015-05-22
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.72
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.96
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-11
Foerder, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.45
3A Metro League Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.92
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-17
Smith, Stuart
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.25
3A District II Championships
(#7)
2014-06-08
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:01.30
US#6 WA#1
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Leach, Max
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:15.10
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2010-06-19
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:18.04
WA#1
NB Nationals
(#14)
2010-04-10
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:21.12
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:21.31
WA#3
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2011-03-17
Davis, Ethan
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:27.60
ht
Nathan Hale Jamboree
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hollowell, Thomas
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:27.66
Don Holder Relays
(#1)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.19
NWI
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2009-05-22
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.21
NWI
WA 3A District 2
(#1)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.27
w(3.1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-06
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.53
WA#3 w(0)
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#1)
2009-05-30
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.56
pre w(1.5)
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-15
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
WA 3A Metro League
(#1)
2009-06-06
Malmivirta, Jaakko
(2010)
B-110H
14.82
pre
NWI
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smith, Stuart
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2014
Name
School
Roberts, Aedan
Amherst College, MA
(New England Small College Athletic Conference)
Foerder, Andrew
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Leach, Max
University of California-Berkeley, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Sophusson Smith, Naivasha
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Jackson, Bruce
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page