Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Olympia, WA
City: OLYMPIA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Shanafelt, Drew (2012) B-JT 175'10" 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#44 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-200 25.94 NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-200 25.98 NWIBellarmine v Olympia (#1)
2012-05-19 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 57.77 WA#16 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 57.95 BorderDuel (#3)
2012-05-26 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.23 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.31 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.48 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.50 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.07 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.38 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3200 10:57.23 WA#16 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3200 11:01.64 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3200 11:03.84 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3200 11:09.57 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-12 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3200 11:18.14 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Peters, Molly (2014) G-HJ 5'3" WA#28 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Brock, Olivia (2013) G-JT 125'9" WA#31 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.25 WA#6 Gig Harbor v Olympia (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-19 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.28 Narrows League Championships (#8)
2011-11-05 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.40 Washington Class 4A (#50)
2011-10-29 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Westside Classic (#12)
2011-11-05 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-5k_XC 18:47.70 WA#40 Washington Class 4A (#13)
2011-10-19 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-5k_XC 18:55.52 Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-10-01 Kane, Sofia (2014) G-3m_XC 18:50.69 WA#45 Sunfair Invitational (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1500 4:02.22 US#54 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2011-05-21 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:14.09 US#96 WA#8 WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:16.17 WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-13 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.54 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:19.26 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:02.64 US#41 WA#4 WA 4A State (#2)
2011-04-30 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:13.08 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:18.92 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2011-05-21 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:20.59 WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-13 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:32.97 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:33.55 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Boudia, Griffin (2011) B-SP 50'10.5" WA#37 Shaner Invite (#3)
2011-05-28 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'5" WA#13 WA 4A State (#4)
2011-04-15 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Mountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-06 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-21 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-06 Bulger, Karen (2014) G-SP 36'2" WA#57 Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-06-27 Bulger, Karen (2014) G-SP 35'11.5" USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2011-07-30 Bulger, Karen (2014) G-JT 133'7" WA#15 USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 5 (#3)
2011-05-13 Bulger, Karen (2014) G-JT 121'10" WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 15:08.70 WA#1 Stanford Invitational
2010-11-06 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 4A WA State XC (#7)
2010-11-13 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 NXN Northwest (#34)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:15.35 WA#8 WA 4A State (#4)
2010-05-14 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.01 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2010-04-17 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.89 Eason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:18.62 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-06-12 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-Mile 4:21.98 WA#14 Portland Track Festival (#17)
2010-05-01 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-Mile 4:22.59 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:22.17 WA#27 WA 4A State (#9)
2010-05-22 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:29.93 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-04-17 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:36.85 Eason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Iniguez, Gabe (2010) B-300H 42.00 WA 4A Narrows League (#6)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.97 WA#15 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.19 WA 4A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.42 WA#21 WA 4A State (#4)
2010-05-22 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.22 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-29 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.22 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-14 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.31 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2010-05-22 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.64 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.64 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-29 Kane, Clare (2010) G-3200 11:04.77 WA#20 WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-22 Kane, Clare (2010) G-3200 11:06.41 WA 4A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'6" WA#6 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'6" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-03-18 Fettig, Tayler (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Polar Bear Jamboree (#2)
2010-04-17 Walters, Emily (2010) G-LJ 18'1.5" NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Walters, Emily (2010) G-LJ 18'1" NWILincoln Narrows#3 (#1)
2010-05-14 Walters, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-06-05 Walters, Emily (2010) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIWA Multi Events (#3)
2010-05-14 Walters, Emily (2010) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-05-29 Walters, Emily (2010) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIWA 4A State (#10)
2010-05-22 Walters, Emily (2010) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIWA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-04-14 Walters, Emily (2010) G-TJ 35'5" NWILincoln Narrows#3 (#1)
2010-05-14 Clarke, Andrea (2012) G-PV 10'0" WA#36 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-05-22 Clarke, Andrea (2012) G-PV 10'0" WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-22 Stevick, Cassidy (2010) G-JT 126'10" WA#25 WA 4A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Stevick, Cassidy (2010) G-JT 120'9" WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-06-27 Stevick, Cassidy (2010) G-JT 120'8" PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 WA#8 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.91 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.87 WA#28 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.18 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.84 WA#19 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.88 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.48 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.70 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.70 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 WA#50 WA 4A State Meet (#22)
2009-09-19 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Fort Steilacom Inv (#6)
2009-10-31 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-5k_XC 16:09.30 WA District 4A West Central (#9)
2009-11-07 Kane, Clare (2010) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 WA#48 WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2009-10-31 Kane, Clare (2010) G-5k_XC 19:02.70 WA District 4A West Central (#6)
2009-10-03 Kane, Clare (2010) G-3m_XC 18:53.60 WA#37 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Iniguez, Gabe (2010) B-300H 41.95 WA 4A Narrows League (#6)
2009-05-15 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 58.95 WA#29 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2009-05-02 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 59.76 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-04-22 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-400 60.00 South Kitsap v Olympia dual (#1)
2009-05-15 Dear, Annie (2009) G-1600 4:59.15 WA#6 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2009-05-23 Dear, Annie (2009) G-1600 5:00.01 WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Dear, Annie (2009) G-1600 5:00.22 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-02 Dear, Annie (2009) G-Mile 5:07.62 WA#3 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Dear, Annie (2009) G-3200 10:49.95 WA#5 WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-08 Dear, Annie (2009) G-3200 10:53.00 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Dear, Annie (2009) G-3200 10:58.37 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Dear, Annie (2009) G-3200 11:02.10 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2009-04-22 Dear, Annie (2009) G-3200 11:04.88 South Kitsap v Olympia dual (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 Rorem, Ben (1999) B-100 10.81 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-06-04 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 48.91 WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 49.35 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-05-07 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 49.55 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 49.70 WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-01 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 49.80 Shelton Inv (#2)
2004-05-29 Kirk, Jason (2005) B-400 49.81 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2014-05-17 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:55.16 WA#18 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:55.96 WA#31 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Mcclintock, James (2015) B-800 1:56.09 WA#36 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2014-05-24 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:56.32 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-09 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:56.50 Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:56.79 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-16 Mcclintock, James (2015) B-800 1:57.36 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Mcclintock, James (2015) B-800 1:57.36 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Fujii, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:57.79 WA#71 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#4)
2015-05-16 Fujii, Isaiah (2016) B-800 1:57.79 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2014-04-18 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:57.99 Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-04-19 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:59.39 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-03-21 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-800 1:59.59 Olympia v Gig Harbor (#1)
2011-04-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1500 4:02.22 US#54 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2014-05-24 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:11.54 US#67 WA#8 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2011-05-21 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:14.09 US#96 WA#8 WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2010-05-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:15.35 WA#8 WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-28 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:16.17 WA 4A State (#5)
2003-05-25 Moore, John (2003) B-1600 4:16.39 US#90 WA#7 District (#2)
2010-05-14 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.01 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2011-05-13 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.54 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:17.89 Eason Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:18.55 4A Narrows League Champs (#4)
2010-05-22 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:18.62 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2006-05-26 Phillips, Dan (2006) B-1600 4:19.05 WA#14 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2007-05-26 Goodin, Jacob (2007) B-1600 4:19.21 WA#22 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2011-05-06 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-1600 4:19.26 Shaner Invite (#1)
2003-05-31 Moore, John (2003) B-1600 4:19.86 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-03 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:19.90 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2013-03-29 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-1600 4:21.00 WA#42 ht Olympia v Central Kitsap (#1)
2015-05-08 Rapacz, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:22.57 WA#57 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2003-05-03 Moore, John (2003) B-Mile 4:21.73 WA#6 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-06-12 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-Mile 4:21.98 WA#14 Portland Track Festival (#17)
2010-05-01 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-Mile 4:22.59 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:02.64 US#41 WA#4 WA 4A State (#2)
2003-05-17 Moore, John (2003) B-3200 9:12.63 US#56 WA#5 Narrows League (#1)
2011-04-30 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:13.08 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2003-05-31 Moore, John (2003) B-3200 9:13.51 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Moore, John (2003) B-3200 9:13.71 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-04-09 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:18.92 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2011-05-21 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:20.59 WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2010-05-29 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:22.17 WA#27 WA 4A State (#9)
2008-05-24 O'Leary, Colin (2008) B-3200 9:25.59 WA#20 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2005-05-07 Dear, Ben (2006) B-3200 9:26.46 WA#15 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) B-3200 9:27.16 WA#46 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:28.24 WA#53 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) B-3200 9:28.59 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2012-05-19 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:29.54 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:29.87 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2010-05-22 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:29.93 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2013-04-27 Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) B-3200 9:31.08 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:32.97 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:33.27 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2011-05-06 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:33.55 Shaner Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Van Haitsma, Nate (2013) B-3200 9:34.29 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-03 Kesting, Peter (2015) B-3200 9:34.87 WA#70 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Brennand, Nate (2011) B-3200 9:36.85 Eason Invitational (#3)
2005-06-04 Dear, Ben (2006) B-3200 9:37.77 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2007-05-26 Stevick, Casey (2007) B-110H 14.69 pre w(2.9)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-16 Comstock, Fox (2015) B-300H 40.85 WA#66 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Comstock, Fox (2015) B-300H 40.85 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2007-04-28 Stevick, Casey (2007) B-300H 41.17 WA#47 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2004-05-01 Elliott, Travis (2004) B-300H 41.76 WA#49 Shelton Inv (#5)
2009-05-15 Iniguez, Gabe (2010) B-300H 41.95 WA 4A Narrows League (#6)
2010-05-14 Iniguez, Gabe (2010) B-300H 42.00 WA 4A Narrows League (#6)
2012-05-12 Sanderlin, Tyrone (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Schorno, Jack (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2007-05-26 Stevick, Casey (2007) B-HJ 6'6" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2012-03-24 Schorno, Jack (2012) B-HJ 6'5" South Kitsap Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Schorno, Jack (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Sanderlin, Tyrone (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#5)
2007-05-26 Lusby, Corey (2008) B-HJ 6'4" WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-26 Sanderlin, Tyrone (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Schorno, Jack (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Fettig, Mitch (2014) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2013-05-11 Meidinger, Keaton (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWINarrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-03 Meidinger, Keaton (2013) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIShaner Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Fettig, Mitch (2014) B-TJ 43'5" NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Meidinger, Keaton (2013) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Meidinger, Keaton (2013) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2004-05-29 Kravitz, Luke (2004) B-SP 54'6.25" WA#12 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2011-05-06 Boudia, Griffin (2011) B-SP 50'10.5" WA#37 Shaner Invite (#3)
2000-05-27 Schwisow, Andrew (2000) B-JT 208'8" US#17 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-03-30 Schwisow, Andrew (2000) B-JT 201'2" Olympia 3-way (#1)
2005-06-04 Schwisow, Cameron (2005) B-JT 193'5" WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2000-06-17 Schwisow, Andrew (2000) B-JT 191'11" FL Outdoor Nat (#5)
2004-04-10 McCormick, Pat (2004) B-JT 191'9" WA#5 Davis Inv (#1)
2004-05-01 McCormick, Pat (2004) B-JT 188'7" Shelton Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 McCormick, Pat (2004) B-JT 184'3" WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2005-05-07 Schwisow, Cameron (2005) B-JT 182'5" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-05-01 Schwisow, Cameron (2005) B-JT 181'9" WA#9 Shelton Inv (#2)
2004-05-29 Schwisow, Cameron (2005) B-JT 177'10" WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2012-04-28 Shanafelt, Drew (2012) B-JT 177'7" WA#23 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Shanafelt, Drew (2012) B-JT 177'0" Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Shanafelt, Drew (2012) B-JT 175'10" 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 McCormick, Pat (2004) B-JT 175'7" WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 WA#4 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#13 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#44 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2005-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 pre Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#65 Narrows League Champs (#5)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2004-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Shelton Inv (#1)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#11)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#69 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.97 WA#15 pre WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.74 WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.97 WA#13 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.97 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.19 WA 4A State (#7)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.94 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.07 WA#6 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Houplin, Joana (2007) G-200 25.63 WA#14 pre w(0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-12 Fesenbek, Alexis (2012) G-200 25.94 NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Spiller, Jona Saint Martin's University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Bulger, Karen University of Hawaii at Manoa, HI (Western Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Brennand, Nate Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2003
NameSchool
Moore, John University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State