College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Redmond, WA
City:
REDMOND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.69
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.49
WA#27
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.61
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.71
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#11)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-18
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:40.80
WA#26
KingCo 4A League
(#5)
2012-09-29
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:43.98
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#8)
2012-10-18
Engel, Harry
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.80
KingCo 4A League
(#10)
2012-10-06
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-18
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.50
KingCo 4A League
(#18)
2012-10-18
Aultman, Matthew
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
KingCo 4A League
(#22)
2012-11-10
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#3)
2012-10-06
Rice, Lila
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:50.40
WA#40
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#5)
2012-11-03
Rice, Lila
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.50
WA 4A State Meet
(#16)
2012-10-18
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:53.40
WA#41
KingCo 4A League
(#4)
2012-10-27
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:06.50
WA District 1
(#7)
2012-10-27
Rice, Lila
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:08.70
WA District 1
(#12)
2012-10-18
Rice, Lila
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:09.00
KingCo 4A League
(#8)
2012-09-29
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:12.80
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#30)
2012-10-06
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:13.90
Hole In the Wall Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-18
Legresley, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.50
WA#94
KingCo 4A League
(#12)
2012-11-03
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
WA 4A State Meet
(#47)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.40
WA#48 ht
Issaquah tri
(#1)
2012-03-22
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.90
ht
Redmond tri
(#1)
2012-04-28
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.34
WA#66
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.69
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2012-03-29
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Woodinville v Redmond
(#1)
2012-05-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.90
WA#21
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-18
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.79
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.88
WA#31
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.72
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.71
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2012-04-19
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.20
Skyline v Redmond
(#1)
2012-05-26
Williams, Gabe
(2012)
B-JT
179'8"
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.43
WA#52 pre
4A District I-II Championships
(#7)
2012-05-18
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.49
4A District I-II Championships
(#6)
2012-04-28
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.64
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.85
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2012-05-18
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.58
WA#27
4A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2012-05-11
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-3200
11:14.28
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-3200
11:14.31
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-11
Nichols, Allie
(2012)
G-3200
11:19.03
WA#48
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2012-04-26
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#88 WA#3
Issaquah tri
(#1)
2012-05-11
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-05-18
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'6"
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-03-22
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Redmond tri
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Skyline v Redmond
(#1)
2012-04-28
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-29
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3.75"
Woodinville v Redmond
(#1)
2012-03-17
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-05-26
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
41'3.75"
WA#11
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
40'10"
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
40'3"
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
38'9"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-29
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
37'9.75"
Woodinville v Redmond
(#1)
2012-03-22
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
37'3"
Redmond tri
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
36'10"
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Skyline v Redmond
(#1)
2012-05-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
WA#22 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-12
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#2
UW Open Meet
(#9)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-29
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
WA#87
WA 4A NW Regional
(#9)
2011-11-05
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.50
Washington Class 4A
(#36)
2011-10-29
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#23)
2011-09-24
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:19.22
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#3)
2011-10-29
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#28)
2011-10-08
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.62
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#12)
2011-10-08
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.70
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#13)
2011-11-05
Legresley, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:22.70
WA#18
Washington Class 4A
(#5)
2011-10-29
Legresley, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#2)
2011-10-08
Legresley, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:35.05
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#3)
2011-11-05
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:41.60
WA#30
Washington Class 4A
(#9)
2011-10-29
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#5)
2011-10-08
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:52.06
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#6)
2011-11-05
Young, Holly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
WA#90
Washington Class 4A
(#29)
2011-09-24
Legresley, Megan
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.87
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#3)
2011-10-29
Mossman, Mekenna
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#22)
2011-10-29
Young, Holly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
WA 4A NW Regional
(#23)
2011-09-24
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.58
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Boyle, Cotter
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#76
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#7)
2011-05-13
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.97
WA#94 pre
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2011-04-30
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.13
WA#17
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.56
WA#66
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2011-05-13
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.49
WA#47
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.53
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#6)
2011-04-30
Rusch, Mandy
(2013)
G-400
59.92
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA#13
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA 4A State
(#2)
2011-03-24
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Redmond Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2011-04-07
Lord, Katie
(2012)
G-HJ
5'3"
Redmond v Garfield
(#1)
2011-05-13
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
37'7.75"
WA#36
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Kinssies, Jessica
(2012)
G-SP
35'5.5"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
WA#26
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.74
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.90
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.68
WA#27
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.90
WA#5 pre
WA 4A State
(#3)
2011-05-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.01
WA 4A State
(#3)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.20
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.21
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.28
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-21
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:45.00
WA#26
WA District XC Class 4
(#3)
2010-09-25
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:02.97
WA#57 Div 1
Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-21
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.00
WA District XC Class 4
(#6)
2010-10-30
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:20.25
WA Regional XC 4A
(#5)
2010-09-25
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.51
Div 1
Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-21
Dunn, Kelsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:27.00
WA#54
WA District XC Class 4
(#12)
2010-10-21
Young, Holly
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
WA#59
WA District XC Class 4
(#13)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-22
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:54.00
WA#9 ht
Redmond v Newport
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:58.91
WA#85
Shelton Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.11
Eason Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-21
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.25
WA 4A District 2/4
(#6)
2010-05-14
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.30
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2010-05-06
Young, Will
B-800
1:59.60
ht
Juanita KingCo#6
(#2)
2010-05-29
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.73
WA#11
WA 4A State
(#5)
2010-03-18
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.40
Skyline Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.67
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2010-04-15
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.00
ht
Issaquah v Redmond
(#1)
2010-05-21
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.78
WA 4A District 2/4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Will
B-1600
4:21.88
WA#51
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2010-05-01
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-Mile
4:17.89
US#94 WA#6
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-06
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:21.20
WA#26 ht
Juanita KingCo#6
(#1)
2010-05-29
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.78
WA 4A State
(#11)
2010-04-17
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.09
Eason Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-02-13
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.02
US#42 WA#1
UW Open #3
(#2)
2000-02-19
Haines, J.K.
(2000)
B-60
7.02
US#35 WA#2
Simplot Games
(#5)
2005-02-13
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.12
UW Open #3
(#6)
2005-01-30
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.14
UW Open
(#4)
2005-01-30
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.14
pre
UW Open
(#4)
2005-01-16
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.17
UW Open #1
(#3)
2005-01-16
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-60
7.23
pre
UW Open #1
(#4)
2000-02-19
Killeen, Rory
(2000)
B-60
7.24
WA#3
Simplot Games
(#10)
1999-05-29
Haines, J.K.
(2000)
B-100
10.74
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-100
10.96
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(4.4)
Track City Classic
(#2)
2013-05-17
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-100
10.97
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-100
10.98
WA#14 pre w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
1999-05-29
Haines, J.K.
(2000)
B-200
21.62
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2000-02-19
Haines, J.K.
(2000)
B-200
22.08
US#17 WA#1
Simplot Games
(#1)
2004-05-01
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.12
NWI
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.23
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-07-15
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.28
w(2.8)
Track City Classic
(#6)
2004-05-29
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.30
WA#2 pre w(-1.93)
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2004-06-27
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.32
pre
NWI
PNA JO Association
(#3)
2013-07-15
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.33
pre
w(2.1)
Track City Classic
(#1)
2013-05-10
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
4A KingCo Championships
(#2)
2009-05-30
Hardwick, Cole
(2009)
B-200
22.33
pre
w(3.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-20
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Bellevue Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Hardwick, Cole
(2009)
B-200
22.37
NWI
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#2)
2005-02-13
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.37
US#47 WA#1
UW Open #3
(#2)
2013-05-17
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.43
pre
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2004-05-01
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2013-07-07
Binkerd, Alex
(2013)
B-200
22.46
WA#22 pre w(2)
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2005-01-30
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.59
UW Open
(#2)
2005-01-16
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-200
22.90
UW Open #1
(#2)
2004-02-15
Fontenot, Carlos
(2005)
B-400
51.77
WA#3
UW Open #3
(#21)
2010-04-22
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:54.00
WA#9 ht
Redmond v Newport
(#1)
2013-04-25
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:54.80
WA#17 ht
Woodinville v Redmond
(#1)
2009-05-15
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:55.83
WA#20
KingCo Championships
(#2)
2009-05-15
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:57.21
WA#41
KingCo Championships
(#5)
2009-04-30
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:57.30
Redmond v Inglemoor dual
(#1)
2012-04-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.40
WA#48 ht
Issaquah tri
(#1)
2012-03-22
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.90
ht
Redmond tri
(#1)
2008-04-19
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:57.98
WA#29
Pasco OUT
(#3)
2009-03-26
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:58.10
Newport KingCo Tri #1
(#1)
2012-04-28
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.34
WA#66
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2006-04-29
Bahr, Jaff
(2006)
B-800
1:58.66
WA#29
Shelton Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.69
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2012-03-29
Dunn, Max
(2012)
B-800
1:58.70
ht
Woodinville v Redmond
(#1)
2010-05-01
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:58.91
WA#85
Shelton Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.11
Eason Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-21
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.25
WA 4A District 2/4
(#6)
2010-05-14
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.30
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Aebi, Carter
(2014)
B-800
1:59.37
WA#98
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2011-05-20
Boyle, Cotter
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
WA#76
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#7)
2010-05-06
Young, Will
B-800
1:59.60
ht
Juanita KingCo#6
(#2)
2009-05-15
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-800
1:59.61
pre
KingCo Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Thomson, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.61
pre
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2014-04-26
Thomson, Ryan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.75
Viking Classic
(#2)
2009-05-15
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.77
KingCo Championships
(#6)
2013-03-21
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.80
ht
Redmond v Bothell
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-800
1:59.97
WA#94 pre
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2008-05-24
Ellis, Anthony
(2008)
B-1600
4:14.65
US#69 WA#3
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.90
WA#21
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.64
WA#12
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2010-05-29
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.73
WA#11
WA 4A State
(#5)
2013-05-25
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.29
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2009-04-18
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.42
WA#10
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.44
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2009-05-23
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.86
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#1)
2010-03-18
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.40
Skyline Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.67
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2010-04-15
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.00
ht
Issaquah v Redmond
(#1)
2008-05-24
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.20
WA#13
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-05-23
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.25
WA#35
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#7)
2012-05-18
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.79
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-02
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.50
ht
Redmond v Roosevelt
(#1)
2015-05-15
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.56
WA#44
4A KingCo Championships
(#10)
2009-05-15
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.69
KingCo Championships
(#2)
2010-05-21
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.78
WA 4A District 2/4
(#1)
2010-05-14
Young, Will
B-1600
4:21.88
WA#51
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2015-04-02
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.95
Redmond at Inglemoor
(#2)
2014-05-16
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.05
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Thomson, Ryan
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.89
WA#64
4A KingCo Championships
(#8)
2009-05-02
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-Mile
4:16.45
US#45 WA#2
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-13
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-Mile
4:17.71
Portland Track Festival
(#8)
2010-05-01
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-Mile
4:17.89
US#94 WA#6
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Hille, Miles
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.13
WA#17
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:03.79
US#59 WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:05.62
4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:10.00
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:13.20
WA#18
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#5)
2010-05-06
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:21.20
WA#26 ht
Juanita KingCo#6
(#1)
2007-05-26
Ellis, Anthony
(2008)
B-3200
9:21.67
WA#17
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2012-05-18
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.88
WA#31
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:22.24
Bellevue Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.72
4A KingCo Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.03
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.10
WA#37
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.28
WA#38
4A KingCo Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.81
4A KingCo Championships
(#5)
2009-05-30
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.38
WA#25
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2009-05-02
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.65
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-18
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.88
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.98
WA#28
WA 4A State OUT
(#11)
2009-05-15
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:31.19
KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Aebi, Carter
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.40
WA#56
4A District I-II Championships
(#9)
2012-05-26
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.71
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2010-05-29
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:31.78
WA 4A State
(#11)
2014-05-23
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.94
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#11)
2010-04-17
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.09
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:32.16
Kent Meridian Invite
(#1)
2013-05-10
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.37
WA#62
4A KingCo Championships
(#6)
2013-05-10
Aebi, Carter
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.73
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Schach, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.89
WA#46
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Irish, Aiden
(2009)
B-3200
9:33.89
WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
(#1)
2011-05-13
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.56
WA#66
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2014-04-26
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.00
Viking Classic
(#3)
2010-05-14
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.94
WA 4A KingCo Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Kirwan, Zach
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.38
Bellevue Invitational
(#16)
2012-04-19
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-3200
9:37.20
Skyline v Redmond
(#1)
2010-05-21
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.31
WA 4A District 2/4
(#1)
2015-03-19
Wulff, Devin
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.50
Redmond @ Issaquah
(#1)
2013-04-20
Aebi, Carter
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.03
Bellevue Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-15
Schach, Michael
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.12
4A KingCo Championships
(#7)
2013-06-01
Stevens, Johnathan
(2013)
B-5k
15:01.30
US#29 WA#2
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2010-03-20
Young, Mack
(2010)
B-ST3K
9:42.57
US#23 WA#1
Seattle Academy Relays
(#1)
2000-02-19
Rodgers, Justin
(2000)
B-60H
8.55
WA#2
Simplot Games
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Stevens, Johnathan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Binkerd, Alex
Western Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2010
Name
School
McMahon, Devin
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Young, Mack
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2009
Name
School
Sanders, Dan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Brookman, Jimmy
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page