Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Redmond, WA
City: REDMOND
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-3200 11:24.69 WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 WA#27 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.61 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 15:40.80 WA#26 KingCo 4A League (#5)
2012-09-29 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 15:43.98 Nike Pre-Nationals (#8)
2012-10-18 Engel, Harry (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 KingCo 4A League (#10)
2012-10-06 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#12)
2012-10-18 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.50 KingCo 4A League (#18)
2012-10-18 Aultman, Matthew (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 KingCo 4A League (#22)
2012-11-10 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#3)
2012-10-06 Rice, Lila (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.40 WA#40 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#5)
2012-11-03 Rice, Lila (2013) G-5k_XC 18:51.50 WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-10-18 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:53.40 WA#41 KingCo 4A League (#4)
2012-10-27 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:06.50 WA District 1 (#7)
2012-10-27 Rice, Lila (2013) G-5k_XC 19:08.70 WA District 1 (#12)
2012-10-18 Rice, Lila (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 KingCo 4A League (#8)
2012-09-29 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.80 Nike Pre-Nationals (#30)
2012-10-06 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:13.90 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#11)
2012-10-18 Legresley, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.50 WA#94 KingCo 4A League (#12)
2012-11-03 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:25.20 WA 4A State Meet (#47)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:57.40 WA#48 ht Issaquah tri (#1)
2012-03-22 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:57.90 ht Redmond tri (#1)
2012-04-28 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.34 WA#66 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.69 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2012-03-29 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.70 ht Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2012-05-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:14.90 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:19.79 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:21.88 WA#31 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:23.72 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:31.71 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2012-04-19 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:37.20 Skyline v Redmond (#1)
2012-05-26 Williams, Gabe (2012) B-JT 179'8" WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.43 WA#52 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#7)
2012-05-18 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.49 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2012-04-28 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.64 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.85 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-3200 11:08.58 WA#27 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-3200 11:14.28 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-3200 11:14.31 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-11 Nichols, Allie (2012) G-3200 11:19.03 WA#48 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2012-04-26 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 WA#3 Issaquah tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'6" 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'6" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'5" WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-03-22 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Redmond tri (#1)
2012-04-19 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Skyline v Redmond (#1)
2012-04-28 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-03-29 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'3.75" Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2012-03-17 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 41'3.75" WA#11 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 40'10" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 40'3" 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 38'9" Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2012-03-29 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 37'9.75" Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2012-03-22 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 37'3" Redmond tri (#1)
2012-03-17 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 36'10" Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2012-04-19 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 35'8.5" Skyline v Redmond (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 WA#22 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WA#2 UW Open Meet (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 WA#87 WA 4A NW Regional (#9)
2011-11-05 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.50 Washington Class 4A (#36)
2011-10-29 Dunn, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#23)
2011-09-24 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.22 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2011-10-29 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#28)
2011-10-08 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.62 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#12)
2011-10-08 Dunn, Max (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#13)
2011-11-05 Legresley, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:22.70 WA#18 Washington Class 4A (#5)
2011-10-29 Legresley, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#2)
2011-10-08 Legresley, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:35.05 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2011-11-05 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:41.60 WA#30 Washington Class 4A (#9)
2011-10-29 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#5)
2011-10-08 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.06 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2011-11-05 Young, Holly (2012) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 WA#90 Washington Class 4A (#29)
2011-09-24 Legresley, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.87 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2011-10-29 Mossman, Mekenna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#22)
2011-10-29 Young, Holly (2012) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#23)
2011-09-24 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.58 Nike Pre-Nationals (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Boyle, Cotter (2011) B-800 1:59.41 WA#76 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2011-05-13 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.97 WA#94 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2011-04-30 Hille, Miles (2011) B-Mile 4:24.13 WA#17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.56 WA#66 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2011-05-13 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.49 WA#47 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.53 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2011-04-30 Rusch, Mandy (2013) G-400 59.92 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'5" WA#13 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'5" WA 4A State (#2)
2011-03-24 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Redmond Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-04-07 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" Redmond v Garfield (#1)
2011-05-13 Lord, Katie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 37'7.75" WA#36 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Kinssies, Jessica (2012) G-SP 35'5.5" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 WA#26 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.90 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.68 WA#27 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.90 WA#5 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.01 WA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.21 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.28 Shelton Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-21 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 WA#26 WA District XC Class 4 (#3)
2010-09-25 Hille, Miles (2011) B-5k_XC 16:02.97 WA#57 Div 1 Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-21 Hille, Miles (2011) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 WA District XC Class 4 (#6)
2010-10-30 Hille, Miles (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.25 WA Regional XC 4A (#5)
2010-09-25 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.51 Div 1 Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-21 Dunn, Kelsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA#54 WA District XC Class 4 (#12)
2010-10-21 Young, Holly (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 WA#59 WA District XC Class 4 (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-22 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:54.00 WA#9 ht Redmond v Newport (#1)
2010-05-01 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:58.91 WA#85 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.11 Eason Invitational (#7)
2010-05-21 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.25 WA 4A District 2/4 (#6)
2010-05-14 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.30 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2010-05-06 Young, Will B-800 1:59.60 ht Juanita KingCo#6 (#2)
2010-05-29 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:15.73 WA#11 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-03-18 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:18.40 Skyline Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:18.67 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-04-15 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:19.00 ht Issaquah v Redmond (#1)
2010-05-21 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Will B-1600 4:21.88 WA#51 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2010-05-01 Young, Mack (2010) B-Mile 4:17.89 US#94 WA#6 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-06 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:21.20 WA#26 ht Juanita KingCo#6 (#1)
2010-05-29 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:31.78 WA 4A State (#11)
2010-04-17 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:32.09 Eason Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-13 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.02 US#42 WA#1 UW Open #3 (#2)
2000-02-19 Haines, J.K. (2000) B-60 7.02 US#35 WA#2 Simplot Games (#5)
2005-02-13 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.12 UW Open #3 (#6)
2005-01-30 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.14 pre UW Open (#4)
2005-01-30 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.14 UW Open (#4)
2005-01-16 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.17 UW Open #1 (#3)
2005-01-16 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-60 7.23 pre UW Open #1 (#4)
2000-02-19 Killeen, Rory (2000) B-60 7.24 WA#3 Simplot Games (#10)
1999-05-29 Haines, J.K. (2000) B-100 10.74 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-100 10.96 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-100 10.97 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-100 10.97 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-07-15 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-100 10.97 pre w(4.4)Track City Classic (#2)
2013-05-25 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-100 10.98 WA#14 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
1999-05-29 Haines, J.K. (2000) B-200 21.62 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-02-19 Haines, J.K. (2000) B-200 22.08 US#17 WA#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2004-05-01 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.12 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2013-05-10 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.23 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-07-15 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.28 w(2.8)Track City Classic (#6)
2004-05-29 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.30 WA#2 pre w(-1.93)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-06-27 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.32 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#3)
2013-07-15 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.33 pre w(2.1)Track City Classic (#1)
2013-05-10 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.33 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Hardwick, Cole (2009) B-200 22.33 pre w(3.1)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-04-20 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.35 NWIBellevue Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Hardwick, Cole (2009) B-200 22.37 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2005-02-13 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.37 US#47 WA#1 UW Open #3 (#2)
2013-05-17 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.43 pre NWI4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2004-05-01 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.44 pre NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2013-07-07 Binkerd, Alex (2013) B-200 22.46 WA#22 pre w(2)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2005-01-30 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.59 UW Open (#2)
2005-01-16 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-200 22.90 UW Open #1 (#2)
2004-02-15 Fontenot, Carlos (2005) B-400 51.77 WA#3 UW Open #3 (#21)
2010-04-22 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:54.00 WA#9 ht Redmond v Newport (#1)
2013-04-25 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:54.80 WA#17 ht Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2009-05-15 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:55.83 WA#20 KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-15 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:57.21 WA#41 KingCo Championships (#5)
2009-04-30 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:57.30 Redmond v Inglemoor dual (#1)
2012-04-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:57.40 WA#48 ht Issaquah tri (#1)
2012-03-22 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:57.90 ht Redmond tri (#1)
2008-04-19 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:57.98 WA#29 Pasco OUT (#3)
2009-03-26 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:58.10 Newport KingCo Tri #1 (#1)
2012-04-28 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.34 WA#66 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2006-04-29 Bahr, Jaff (2006) B-800 1:58.66 WA#29 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.69 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2012-03-29 Dunn, Max (2012) B-800 1:58.70 ht Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2010-05-01 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:58.91 WA#85 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.11 Eason Invitational (#7)
2010-05-21 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.25 WA 4A District 2/4 (#6)
2010-05-14 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.30 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-05-16 Aebi, Carter (2014) B-800 1:59.37 WA#98 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2011-05-20 Boyle, Cotter (2011) B-800 1:59.41 WA#76 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2010-05-06 Young, Will B-800 1:59.60 ht Juanita KingCo#6 (#2)
2009-05-15 Young, Mack (2010) B-800 1:59.61 pre KingCo Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Thomson, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:59.61 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 Thomson, Ryan (2014) B-800 1:59.75 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-15 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.77 KingCo Championships (#6)
2013-03-21 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-800 1:59.80 ht Redmond v Bothell (#1)
2011-05-13 Hille, Miles (2011) B-800 1:59.97 WA#94 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2008-05-24 Ellis, Anthony (2008) B-1600 4:14.65 US#69 WA#3 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2012-05-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:14.90 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:15.64 WA#12 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:15.73 WA#11 WA 4A State (#5)
2013-05-25 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:16.29 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-18 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:16.42 WA#10 Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:16.44 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:17.86 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#1)
2010-03-18 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:18.40 Skyline Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:18.67 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-04-15 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:19.00 ht Issaquah v Redmond (#1)
2008-05-24 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:19.20 WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-05-23 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-1600 4:19.25 WA#35 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2012-05-18 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:19.79 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-02 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-1600 4:20.50 ht Redmond v Roosevelt (#1)
2015-05-15 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-1600 4:20.56 WA#44 4A KingCo Championships (#10)
2009-05-15 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:20.69 KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Young, Mack (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Young, Will B-1600 4:21.88 WA#51 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-04-02 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-1600 4:21.95 Redmond at Inglemoor (#2)
2014-05-16 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-1600 4:22.05 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2014-05-16 Thomson, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:22.89 WA#64 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2009-05-02 Young, Mack (2010) B-Mile 4:16.45 US#45 WA#2 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-06-13 Young, Mack (2010) B-Mile 4:17.71 Portland Track Festival (#8)
2010-05-01 Young, Mack (2010) B-Mile 4:17.89 US#94 WA#6 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Hille, Miles (2011) B-Mile 4:24.13 WA#17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:03.79 US#59 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:05.62 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:10.00 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:13.20 WA#18 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2010-05-06 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:21.20 WA#26 ht Juanita KingCo#6 (#1)
2007-05-26 Ellis, Anthony (2008) B-3200 9:21.67 WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2012-05-18 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:21.88 WA#31 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:22.24 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2012-05-11 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:23.72 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:24.03 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:25.10 WA#37 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-16 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:25.28 WA#38 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:25.81 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2009-05-30 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:27.38 WA#25 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-02 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:28.65 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:28.88 Eason Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:29.98 WA#28 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2009-05-15 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:31.19 KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Aebi, Carter (2014) B-3200 9:31.40 WA#56 4A District I-II Championships (#9)
2012-05-26 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:31.71 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2010-05-29 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:31.78 WA 4A State (#11)
2014-05-23 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:31.94 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#11)
2010-04-17 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:32.09 Eason Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:32.16 Kent Meridian Invite (#1)
2013-05-10 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:32.37 WA#62 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Aebi, Carter (2014) B-3200 9:32.73 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2009-05-23 Irish, Aiden (2009) B-3200 9:33.89 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Schach, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:33.89 WA#46 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:34.56 WA#66 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:35.00 Viking Classic (#3)
2010-05-14 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:35.94 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Kirwan, Zach (2014) B-3200 9:36.38 Bellevue Invitational (#16)
2012-04-19 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-3200 9:37.20 Skyline v Redmond (#1)
2010-05-21 Young, Mack (2010) B-3200 9:37.31 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2015-03-19 Wulff, Devin (2015) B-3200 9:38.50 Redmond @ Issaquah (#1)
2013-04-20 Aebi, Carter (2014) B-3200 9:39.03 Bellevue Invitational (#17)
2015-05-15 Schach, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:39.12 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2013-06-01 Stevens, Johnathan (2013) B-5k 15:01.30 US#29 WA#2 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 Young, Mack (2010) B-ST3K 9:42.57 US#23 WA#1 Seattle Academy Relays (#1)
2000-02-19 Rodgers, Justin (2000) B-60H 8.55 WA#2 Simplot Games (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State