College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Richland, WA
City:
RICHLAND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'7"
US#96 WA#2
Pasco quad
(#1)
2013-05-18
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-03-26
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Richland v Kamiakin
(#1)
2013-04-06
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-02
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.75"
NWI
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2013-05-11
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
NWI
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-13
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-18
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-05-02
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'4"
US#66 WA#4
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2013-04-20
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'1.5"
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-04-25
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
Pasco quad
(#1)
2013-05-18
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-13
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'9"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2013-03-23
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'9"
Ray Cross Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'8"
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'7"
Arcadia Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-18
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
Richland quad
(#1)
2013-04-25
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
39'2"
WA#22
Pasco quad
(#1)
2013-05-02
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2013-04-13
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-18
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
36'4.25"
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-18
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
36'1"
Richland quad
(#2)
2013-04-06
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
35'10.5"
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-26
Lakes, Shanice
(2013)
G-SP
35'2"
Richland v Kamiakin
(#1)
2013-05-11
Weitz, Macey
(2014)
G-DT
125'7"
WA#20
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Weitz, Macey
(2014)
G-DT
124'3"
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2013-04-25
Weitz, Macey
(2014)
G-DT
123'6"
Pasco quad
(#1)
2013-05-02
Weitz, Macey
(2014)
G-DT
123'1"
Kamiakin quad
(#2)
2013-05-18
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
145'7"
US#18 WA#2
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-07-07
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
135'10"
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-05-25
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
130'1"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-06-01
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
127'10"
BorderDual Track Classic
(#1)
2013-05-11
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
127'2"
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
126'10"
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2013-04-13
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
126'7"
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-18
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
125'4"
Richland quad
(#1)
2013-03-23
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
124'4"
Ray Cross Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-26
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
123'5"
Richland v Kamiakin
(#1)
2013-04-20
Underwood, Bridgette
(2014)
G-JT
122'6"
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
WA#19
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.63
WA#28
Kamiakin quad
(#2)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.92
WA#10 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.84
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.72
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.66
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-03
Francis, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.59
WA#7
Vandal Open
(#3)
2013-01-12
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-600
1:40.18
WA#1
WSU Indoor Open
(#4)
2013-01-19
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
11'2"
WA#3
Reno PV Summit
(#27)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.57
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#7)
2012-09-29
Francis, Ryan
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.25
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#15)
2012-10-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.80
Mid-Columbia League
(#2)
2012-10-27
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:49.50
WA#61
WA 3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2012-09-29
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:18.80
WA#13
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#9)
2012-09-29
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
WA#49
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#21)
2012-10-18
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:04.10
Mid-Columbia League
(#1)
2012-11-03
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:08.10
WA 4A State Meet
(#24)
2012-11-03
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.80
WA 4A State Meet
(#28)
2012-09-29
Bullock, Sidney
G-5k_XC
19:26.56
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#39)
2012-10-18
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:28.10
Mid-Columbia League
(#2)
2012-10-27
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:07.40
WA#7
WA 3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-10-06
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
Richland Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.69
WA#52 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.72
WA#54
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.89
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-04-20
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.33
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2012-04-14
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.41
Pasco Invitational
(#17)
2012-03-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.58
Ray Cross Invite
(#1)
2012-04-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
Moses Lake quad
(#3)
2012-05-02
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
Wenatchee quad
(#4)
2012-04-07
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
61'1"
US#34 WA#2
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
60'4.5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-31
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
58'3"
Fast Times at Southridge
(#1)
2012-03-17
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
58'2"
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-11
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
58'0"
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
57'8.5"
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
57'8"
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
57'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
57'5.5"
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2012-03-24
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
57'5.25"
Ray Cross Invite
(#1)
2012-04-19
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-SP
56'11"
Moses Lake quad
(#1)
2012-05-11
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-DT
176'2"
WA#8
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-19
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-DT
161'6"
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Christensen, Dennis
(2012)
B-DT
160'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Payne, Joey
(2012)
B-JT
191'7"
WA#9
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Payne, Joey
(2012)
B-JT
190'0"
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Payne, Joey
(2012)
B-JT
184'3"
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-04-14
Payne, Joey
(2012)
B-JT
179'6"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Powell, Alyssa
(2013)
G-200
25.76
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-19
Powell, Alyssa
(2013)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:14.88
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-07
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:15.35
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-20
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:17.48
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2012-04-14
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:17.64
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-26
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:18.40
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-800
2:18.55
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-20
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-1500
4:41.65
US#91 WA#9
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2012-04-07
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:01.75
WA#13
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-02
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-1600
5:06.51
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2012-05-02
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.70
WA#34
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-05-26
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.70
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Perry, Lauren
(2014)
G-Mile
5:02.30
US#86 WA#9
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3000
10:21.99
WA#8
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
11:12.69
WA#35
Ray Cross Invite
(#2)
2012-03-17
Mcclammer, Chelsea
(2012)
G-3200
11:14.20
WA#39 ht
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
G-3200
11:19.18
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-19
Manning, Charlene
(2012)
G-300H
47.40
WA#65 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2012-05-19
Breard, Kelly
(2013)
G-300H
47.92
WA#85 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#9)
2012-04-07
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'5"
WA#8
Stanford Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Richland Jamboree
(#2)
2012-05-02
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-03-24
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Ray Cross Invite
(#2)
2012-03-31
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Fast Times at Southridge
(#2)
2012-04-14
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-HJ
5'4"
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'3"
US#70 WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-04-14
Quick, Elizabeth
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.10
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.20
pre
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-15
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-200
22.26
NWI
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#2)
2009-05-30
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-200
22.32
pre
w(2.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.35
WA#13 w(1.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Mid-Columbia Conference
(#3)
2005-06-04
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:55.38
WA#7
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:55.69
WA#31
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:55.93
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2015-05-23
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:56.19
pre
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#3)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:56.20
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.27
WA#18 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-29
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:56.35
WA#31 pre
WA 4A State
(#8)
2003-05-31
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.40
WA#12 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2003-05-31
Strickler, Eddie
(2003)
B-800
1:56.84
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2006-04-29
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:56.85
WA#13
Shoreline Inv
(#5)
2005-04-23
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.02
Pasco Inv
(#4)
2005-05-07
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.09
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2006-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:57.19
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2010-05-22
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:57.42
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:57.45
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2005-06-04
Merkling, Kevin
(2005)
B-800
1:57.91
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2015-04-11
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:57.94
River City Relays
(#2)
2013-05-11
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.02
WA#64
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#1)
2006-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-800
1:58.14
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2014-05-24
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.21
WA#70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2006-05-26
McDonald, John
(2006)
B-800
1:58.21
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2010-04-17
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.25
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2009-05-15
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.38
WA#57
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.45
WA#59
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.50
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.73
WA#81
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#5)
2010-05-29
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.88
WA 4A State
(#7)
2013-05-02
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:58.89
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2008-05-09
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.93
WA#39
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2009-05-23
Casillas, Casey
(2010)
B-800
1:58.98
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.05
MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana
(#1)
2009-04-30
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.13
Eisenhower CBBN#4
(#1)
2009-05-23
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.24
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2011-03-26
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-800
1:59.32
WA#72
Ray Cross Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#1)
2009-04-18
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.64
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2008-05-17
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.76
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#7)
2014-04-26
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
Prosser Rotary
(#3)
2008-04-19
Schweiger, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.92
Pasco OUT
(#13)
2013-04-25
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
2:00.00
Pasco quad
(#2)
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-800
2:01.37
WA#10
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2013-02-03
Francis, Ryan
(2013)
B-800
2:04.59
WA#7
Vandal Open
(#3)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:04.47
WA#9
Oregon Relays
(#9)
2014-04-26
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1500
4:06.89
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#3)
2011-04-23
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-1500
4:09.88
WA#20
Oregon Relays
(#10)
2015-04-18
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.31
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#24)
2014-04-19
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1500
4:11.06
WA#22
Oregon Relays
(#23)
2007-05-26
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.02
US#71 WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-19
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:14.40
WA Reg 4A East OUT
(#2)
2007-04-21
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.35
Lake Stevens OUT
(#4)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:15.67
WA#23
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2005-06-04
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-1600
4:19.14
WA#15
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2014-04-12
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.04
Richland tri
(#1)
2013-05-11
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.77
WA#38
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Turpen, Cayle
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.45
WA#37
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2013-05-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.50
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.62
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.76
WA#61
MCC #3 Hanford, Kennewick, Walla Walla at Richland
(#1)
2014-03-15
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.80
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2014-05-24
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.00
WA#83
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2007-03-03
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-Mile
4:19.81
US#38 WA#5
U of WA Last Chance IN
(#5)
2005-05-07
Noland, Tyler
(2007)
B-Mile
4:24.70
WA#3
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2014-01-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-Mile
4:29.14
WA#7
WSU Open Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-07
Sandoval, Jonah
(2016)
B-Mile
4:30.93
WA#7
UW HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-19
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3000
8:32.28
US#51 WA#8
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2014-05-31
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:08.28
WA#19
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.45
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2013-05-18
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.82
WA#22
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-03-22
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.96
Richland v Mead
(#1)
2013-04-13
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.21
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Shelby, Elijah
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.17
WA#42
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#4)
2013-05-02
Williams, Michael
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.78
Kamiakin quad
(#2)
2007-05-26
Butts, Isaac
(2007)
B-110H
14.59
pre
w(2.9)
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.71
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-110H
14.79
WA#3 w(0)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
39.79
WA#33
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2007-05-26
Butts, Isaac
(2007)
B-300H
39.95
WA#25 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2002-05-25
Adelmund, Steve
B-300H
40.16
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.41
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
WA#53
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-02
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.48
Kamiakin quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.69
WA#52 pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.72
WA#54
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.80
pre
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
40.89
4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-25
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
40.92
Pasco quad
(#1)
2012-05-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
40.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-05-19
Popovich, Ivan
(2014)
B-300H
41.00
pre
4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.01
WA#68
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.01
pre
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-300H
41.10
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2013-05-11
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.11
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#2)
2013-04-20
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
Oregon Relays
(#12)
2013-05-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.15
WA#72
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-06
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.33
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2012-04-14
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.41
Pasco Invitational
(#17)
2013-05-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.45
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-04-18
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.56
Richland quad
(#2)
2012-03-24
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.58
Ray Cross Invite
(#1)
2013-03-26
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.64
Richland v Kamiakin
(#1)
2012-04-19
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.66
Moses Lake quad
(#3)
2013-04-18
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.73
Richland quad
(#3)
2013-05-11
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
3A/4A MCC Championships
(#3)
2012-05-02
Galat, Anthony
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
Wenatchee quad
(#4)
2013-03-16
Mickelson, Dennzell
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
Richland Jamboree
(#1)
2008-04-19
Blowe, Ted
(2008)
B-300H
42.00
WA#67
Pasco OUT
(#9)
2007-05-26
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA#4
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2006-05-26
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2009-05-15
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA#21
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#1)
2009-04-30
Piippo, Steven
(2009)
B-HJ
6'4"
Eisenhower CBBN#4
(#1)
2015-05-15
Miller, Carson
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#33
WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Kafentzis, Travis
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#23
WA 4A State
(#4)
2007-04-14
McCargar, Cody
(2008)
B-HJ
6'4"
Pasco OUT
(#5)
2005-06-04
Smith, Dorian
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#16
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2007-04-14
Smith, Dorian
(2007)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#13
Pasco OUT
(#8)
2014-05-31
Radliff, Payton
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2"
w(2.9)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Still, Larry
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Bradley, Lindsey
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Williams, Michael
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Underwood, Bridgette
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Perry, Lauren
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Weitz, Macey
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
2011
Name
School
Jones, Maggie
Gonzaga University, WA
(West Coast Conference)
2009
Name
School
Lakes, Shaniae
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Rowse, Sara
Clackamas Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page