College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shadle Park, WA
City:
SPOKANE
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-14
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.80
WA#15
GSL 4: North Central - Shadle Park
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'10"
US#26 WA#3
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-01
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'9"
GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, Ferris, University High at Shadle Park
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jakobe
(2017)
B-HJ
6'8"
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2015-05-23
Gallagher, Gage
(2016)
B-SP
50'7"
WA#43
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-15
Gallagher, Gage
(2016)
B-SP
50'6.5"
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2015-04-18
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-100
12.36
NWI
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-04-18
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.40
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.70
NWI
Arnie Young Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Rogers, Ferris, Shadle @ North Central
(#1)
2015-04-01
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.86
NWI
GSL #1 Mt. Spokane, Ferris, University High at Shadle Park
(#1)
2015-05-30
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.93
WA#25 w(-1)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
26.00
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:04.54
WA#26
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.39
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.73
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2015-04-30
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.24
GSL #4 Mt. Spokane and Central Valley at Shadle Park
(#1)
2015-04-23
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.52
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.17
WA#65
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2015-05-07
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.58
GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.64
WA#26
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-27
Osborne, Teagan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Inland Empire Klassic
(#3)
2014-10-22
Osborne, Teagan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP
(#11)
2014-09-20
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:31.00
WA#28
Sundodger Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-08
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
WA 3A Championships
(#6)
2014-10-22
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:45.00
GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP
(#1)
2014-11-08
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
WA#59
WA 3A Championships
(#13)
2014-09-20
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
Sundodger Invitational
(#22)
2014-11-01
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:13.67
WA#4
GSL/MCC Regional
(#1)
2014-10-01
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:24.76
GSL 3: Ferris - Shadle Park
(#1)
2014-11-01
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:42.44
WA#21
GSL/MCC Regional
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.48
WA#58
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.84
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-Mile
4:21.27
WA#14
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-24
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:07.16
US#100 WA#16
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2014-05-03
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.67
Shoreline Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-16
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.93
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.78
West Valley Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.48
WA#56
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Clayton, Nathan
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.5"
WA#45
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-100
12.34
pre
w(3.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-31
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
w(2.6)
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-31
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.60
pre
w(2.8)
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-16
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.95
NWI
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.96
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.49
WA#39
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.36
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-19
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.03
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.25
w(4.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-16
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
46.54
WA#36
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
46.99
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.01
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-04-26
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.20
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2014-05-08
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.83
Mt. Spokane quad
(#1)
2014-04-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.97
Rogers tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'5"
WA#14 w(-3.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2014-05-24
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
37'6"
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
Strandberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
35'9"
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.25"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
WA#22
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
Mt. Spokane quad
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.07
WA#37
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:22.21
WA#12
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#6)
2013-09-21
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:36.10
Bob Firman Invitational
(#9)
2013-11-02
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
3A/4A Eastside Regional
(#4)
2013-12-07
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Foot Locker West Regional
(#16)
2013-09-28
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:07.95
WA#7
Mountain West Classic
(#2)
2013-10-12
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:15.03
Richland Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-02
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:27.04
GSL SP/LC/Mead
(#1)
2013-09-25
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:41.89
North Central vs. Shadle Park
(#3)
2013-11-09
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.07
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#20)
2013-11-09
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.46
WIAA 3A XC Championships
(#23)
2013-09-28
Gomez-Wint, Gabi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:43.07
WA#33
Mountain West Classic
(#24)
2013-09-25
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:45.30
WA#35
North Central vs. Shadle Park
(#1)
2013-09-28
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:48.83
Mountain West Classic
(#29)
2013-10-02
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:51.25
GSL SP/LC/Mead
(#2)
2013-10-12
Hauger, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.26
Richland Invitational
(#13)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.86
WA#49
3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2013-04-13
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.25
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-27
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.70
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Hauger, Nick
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.50
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2013-05-18
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
39.83
WA#34
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-05-10
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.33
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-02
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.49
Joel Ferris quad
(#3)
2013-05-10
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.69
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2013-05-18
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.90
pre
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-04-20
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
40.93
Mooberry Relays
(#3)
2013-05-18
Nichols, Jordan
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
WA#85
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#6)
2013-03-16
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.65
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.75
Pasco Invitational
(#18)
2013-04-27
Graham, Thilo
(2014)
B-300H
41.98
Shelton Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-13
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#7
Joel Ferris Jamboree
(#1)
2013-03-27
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Rogers tri
(#1)
2013-05-02
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Joel Ferris quad
(#1)
2013-04-20
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2013-05-18
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'5"
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-05-10
Jensen, Cole
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Gleese, Brandon
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-03-27
Rayman, Gage
(2013)
B-SP
51'5.5"
WA#30
Rogers tri
(#1)
2013-05-10
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.80
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2013-05-18
Pizzillo, Sofia
(2015)
G-200
25.88
pre
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2013-04-27
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:11.81
WA#29
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.30
West Valley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1.75"
NWI
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
West Valley Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-04-28
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1500
4:41.34
US#34 WA#6
Lake Washington Inv
(#6)
2011-05-21
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
4:51.89
US#32 WA#4
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
4:53.69
WA 3A State
(#3)
2010-05-29
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.60
WA#9
WA 3A State
(#5)
2007-05-11
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1600
4:58.73
WA#12
WA 4A GSL OUT
(#1)
2010-05-06
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.30
ht
Central Valley GSL#5
(#2)
2011-05-21
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-1600
5:00.42
WA#8
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2007-05-26
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.56
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2010-05-14
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.12
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-1600
5:02.56
WA 3A State
(#6)
2008-04-19
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1600
5:04.02
WA#11
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2010-05-22
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.75
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Morris, Katie
(2012)
G-1600
5:06.36
WA#32
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2008-05-09
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1600
5:09.05
WA 4A GSL OUT
(#2)
2008-05-17
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-1600
5:09.62
WA East Reg OUT
(#2)
2011-04-23
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-Mile
4:56.26
US#32 WA#4
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2011-02-13
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-Mile
4:59.88
US#46 WA#3
UW Open
(#1)
2010-04-10
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-Mile
5:04.50
WA#6 ht
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2011-05-28
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:20.09
US#13 WA#4
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-05-21
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:33.41
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2011-04-16
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:33.85
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:37.13
US#38 WA#5
WA 3A State
(#3)
2011-03-19
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:38.50
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:40.04
US#40 WA#2
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2008-05-24
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:40.04
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-14
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:42.51
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2007-05-19
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:46.80
US#67 WA#6
WA Reg 4A East OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:48.24
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-04-17
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:48.25
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
10:49.91
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2008-05-17
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:50.99
WA East Reg OUT
(#1)
2007-04-14
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
10:54.54
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2008-04-19
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
11:00.21
Pasco OUT
(#4)
2012-03-17
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:03.50
WA#22
West Valley Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:04.54
WA#26
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-30
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:09.37
Riverside Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:10.39
Arnie Young Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:11.81
WA#29
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.49
WA#39
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:13.73
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2008-05-09
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
11:15.68
WA 4A GSL OUT
(#1)
2015-04-30
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.24
GSL #4 Mt. Spokane and Central Valley at Shadle Park
(#1)
2014-05-31
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:18.36
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:21.52
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2014-04-19
Dunnell, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:22.03
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-18
Nelson, Andrea
(2010)
G-3200
11:24.23
WA#39
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.30
West Valley Invitational
(#4)
2006-05-26
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-100H
14.90
w(2.8)
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2015-05-15
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2015-05-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals
(#2)
2015-05-07
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris
(#1)
2007-04-28
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-100H
15.04
pre
NWI
Lake Washington Inv
(#4)
2009-05-30
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-100H
15.06
pre
w(3)
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-29
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-100H
15.11
pre
NWI
WA 3A State
(#3)
2009-05-30
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-100H
15.13
w(2.4)
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.15
NWI
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-100H
15.22
pre
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2009-05-23
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-100H
15.22
NWI
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-100H
15.25
w(4.2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
44.56
WA#3
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2007-05-26
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-300H
45.16
WA#10
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-26
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-300H
45.30
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.30
WA#17
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-30
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
45.31
WA#14 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.60
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.69
pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2011-05-21
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.70
WA#19
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
45.73
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
45.77
WA#27 pre
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2006-05-26
Before, Renee
(2006)
G-300H
45.80
WA#9 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-05-14
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
45.91
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
45.92
3A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
45.94
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-29
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.00
WA 3A State
(#5)
2009-05-15
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.24
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.25
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.30
WA 3A State
(#6)
2010-04-17
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.31
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-23
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.33
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.45
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2014-05-16
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
46.54
WA#36
3A/4A GSL Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.64
WA#39 pre
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2011-05-28
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.67
pre
WA 3A State
(#7)
2009-05-15
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.70
pre
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2012-05-26
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.71
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2012-05-26
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.71
WA 3A State Meet
(#11)
2010-05-14
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.71
pre
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2006-05-26
Before, Renee
(2006)
G-300H
46.73
WA 4A State OUT
(#6)
2009-05-23
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.76
WA#36
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2010-05-29
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.78
pre
WA 3A State
(#6)
2009-05-23
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
46.79
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.81
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2009-05-30
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.91
pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#10)
2012-05-11
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
46.95
pre
3A GSL Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
46.96
3A GSL Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
46.99
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.01
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#4)
2012-04-19
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.04
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2010-05-14
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.09
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.17
WA#65
GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers
(#1)
2014-04-26
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.20
Mooberry Relays
(#2)
2007-04-28
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-300H
47.37
Lake Washington Inv
(#5)
2012-04-14
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.38
Pasco Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-21
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.51
Mooberry Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Bokma, Hannah
(2012)
G-300H
47.52
Shadle Park tri
(#1)
2006-04-15
Before, Renee
(2006)
G-300H
47.56
Pasco Inv
(#7)
2015-05-07
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.58
GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris
(#1)
2011-05-21
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.60
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2008-05-17
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
47.61
WA#56
WA East Reg OUT
(#4)
2011-05-14
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.62
WA 3A GSL Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
WA 3A/4A GSL Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.65
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#5)
2012-04-19
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.70
Shadle Park tri
(#2)
2008-05-17
Dezellem, Shayle
(2010)
G-300H
47.75
pre
WA East Reg OUT
(#7)
2014-05-08
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.83
Mt. Spokane quad
(#1)
2010-04-17
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.86
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-24
Ritter, Sidney
(2015)
G-300H
47.97
Rogers tri
(#1)
2007-04-14
Delong, Brynn
(2007)
G-300H
47.97
Pasco OUT
(#12)
2009-05-23
Pajimola, Tiara
(2012)
G-300H
47.98
pre
WA 3A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2006-04-22
Brown, Brianne
(2009)
G-HJ
5'3"
WA#10
Mooberry Relays
2004-05-29
Schuetzle, Catie
(2005)
G-LJ
18'8.25"
NWI
WA 4A State OUT
(#1)
2005-04-30
Schuetzle, Catie
(2005)
G-LJ
18'2.5"
NWI
Mooberry Relays
(#1)
2013-05-18
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
3A/4A Eastern Regional
(#2)
2005-04-23
Schuetzle, Catie
(2005)
G-LJ
17'11.5"
NWI
Pasco Inv
(#2)
2014-04-19
Konynenbelt, Amanda
(2014)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hauger, Nick
University of Portland, OR
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Weitz, Kendra
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2012
Name
School
Morris, Katie
Seattle Pacific University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Weitz, Nathan
Northern Arizona University, AZ
(Big Sky Conference)
2010
Name
School
Nelson, Andrea
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2009
Name
School
Carlson, Jordan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Before, Amy
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Kiter, Michael
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Arnold, Josh
Eastern Washington University, WA
(Big Sky Conference)
Link directly to this page