Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shorecrest, WA
City: SHORELINE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.60 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-10-27 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.60 WA District 1 (#2)
2012-10-18 Vujovich, Gigi (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.40 WA#61 WA 3A WESCO Championships (#5)
2012-10-27 Vujovich, Gigi (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 WA District 1 (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:54.56 WA#18 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:55.57 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:55.85 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.34 Viking Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.85 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:57.17 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-05 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.88 Shorewood v Shorecrest (#1)
2012-05-18 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:17.64 WA#30 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:18.06 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:21.03 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Odion, John (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA#48 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Andria-Hab, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.15 WA#41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.43 WA#52 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.64 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-30 Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) G-800 2:18.01 WA#36 Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 44.42 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 44.49 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-11 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 44.73 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 45.54 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 45.55 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 45.93 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-300H 46.61 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-LJ 17'2" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 Ezeonwu, Allison (2012) G-SP 36'4" WA#64 3A District I Championships (#4)
2012-04-12 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 35'3.25" WA#85 Shorecrest tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 35'2" 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 35'0" 3A District I Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Chibuogwu, Onyie (2014) G-DT 121'7" WA#25 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) G-JT 130'5" WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#-3)
2012-05-11 Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) G-JT 130'1" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) G-JT 126'5" 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-04-12 Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) G-JT 123'8" Shorecrest tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.32 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.47 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.54 Viking Classic (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.69 3A WESCO Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-5k_XC 16:09.30 WA#97 Washington Class 3A (#30)
2011-10-01 Vujovich, Gigi (2015) G-5k_XC 18:50.50 WA#46 Tomahawk Twilight (#4)
2011-11-05 Vujovich, Gigi (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.30 Washington Class 3A (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.23 WA#25 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.99 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:57.66 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2011-05-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.23 WA 3A State (#8)
2011-05-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:59.04 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:18.27 WA#22 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:20.91 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-13 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-3200 9:31.08 WA#58 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-3200 9:36.05 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-06-08 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-5k 16:10.00 WA#2 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet #3 (#3)
2011-05-13 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-110H 15.00 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.15 WA#73 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.44 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2011-05-20 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.55 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2011-03-31 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIArlington Tri Meet (#1)
2011-03-24 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIGlacier Peak Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 WA#21 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.76 WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-200 25.79 w(3.4)WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-200 26.00 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-20 Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.40 WA#43 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Andria-Habermann, Kathryn (2012) G-400 59.94 pre WA 3A State (#11)
2011-05-20 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'6.25" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'2.25" NWIBattle of Shoreline (#1)
2011-05-20 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 36'4" WA#52 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-28 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 35'8.75" WA 3A State (#9)
2011-05-13 Greenburg, Mickey (2012) G-SP 35'6" WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.54 WA#25 WA 3A District 1 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-5k_XC 16:28.12 WA#99 Tomahawk Twilight

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:58.17 WA#65 pre WA 3A State (#10)
2010-05-21 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:58.42 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.92 WA Wesco South Champs (#4)
2010-04-17 Brown, Jordan (2010) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2010-03-25 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'1.5" WA#18 Shorewood WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'0.75" WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-01 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'10.5" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'10" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2010-05-29 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'2.5" WA 3A State (#5)
2010-04-24 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 51'5" Viking Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 51'0" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-08 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 50'10" Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2010-07-07 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'5" Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#1)
2010-05-29 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'5" WA#8 WA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-14 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'4" WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'11" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'7.25" NWIWA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-04-17 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-16 Ramos, Alexis (2010) G-200 26.97 WA#7 UW Indoor Preview (#37)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA#98 WA 3A State Meet (#19)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:56.56 WA#29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2009-05-15 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:57.32 Wesco South Championships (#1)
2009-05-06 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.15 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2009-05-22 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.47 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Jordan (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'0" WA#19 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-15 Ramos, Alexis (2010) G-100 12.47 NWIWesco South Championships (#2)
2009-05-15 Springer, Erin (2009) G-400 59.12 WA#38 Wesco South Championships (#3)
2009-05-22 Springer, Erin (2009) G-400 59.54 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2009-04-18 Springer, Erin (2009) G-400 59.58 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2009-04-25 Springer, Erin (2009) G-400 59.88 Viking Classic (#2)
2009-05-30 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'7" US#79 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'6" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-06 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2009-06-24 Corona, Emily (2011) G-HJ 5'3" Club NW All-Comers Meet#5 (#1)
2009-04-30 Ahern, Elisa (2011) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWIEW v Shorecrest v Kamiak (#1)
2009-05-22 Ahren, Elisa G-TJ 35'1.75" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Harris, Nicole (2012) G-PV 10'0" WA#31 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-16 Towles, Caroline G-JT 127'2" WA#31 Shorecrest Wesco#4 (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.08 WA#12 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 Wesco South Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.03 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.32 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-60 7.15 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-60 7.15 WA#9 Simplot Games (#15)
2014-02-15 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Simplot Games (#11)
2014-01-18 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-60 7.33 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#37)
2007-05-26 Ramos, Kevin (2007) B-100 10.72 pre w(2.2)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Ramos, Kevin (2007) B-100 10.92 NWIShoreline Inv (#5)
2013-06-08 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-100 10.97 w(3)Great Southwest Classic (#16)
2006-05-26 Ramos, Kevin (2007) B-100 10.98 w(2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-31 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-200 22.26 pre w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-200 22.28 w(2.9)Great Southwest Classic (#16)
2007-04-28 Ramos, Kevin (2007) B-200 22.42 NWIShoreline Inv (#4)
2013-05-10 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-200 22.45 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-200 22.46 NWI3A District I Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Mcnamara, Will (2014) B-200 22.48 w(2.3)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 Lockler, Keegan (2013) B-400 49.88 WA#29 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:53.20 WA#6 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:53.58 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:54.40 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:54.56 WA#18 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:54.85 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:54.95 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:55.57 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:55.85 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.23 WA#25 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-04-21 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.34 Viking Classic (#3)
2009-05-30 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:56.56 WA#29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.85 3A District I Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:56.99 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:57.17 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-15 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:57.32 Wesco South Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:57.66 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2013-05-17 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.02 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:58.17 WA#65 pre WA 3A State (#10)
2011-05-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.23 WA 3A State (#8)
2010-05-21 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:58.42 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2013-03-21 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.52 Marysville-Pilchuck tri (#1)
2012-04-05 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:58.88 Shorewood v Shorecrest (#1)
2011-05-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:59.04 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2009-05-06 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.15 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2009-05-22 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.47 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 Mccaffrey, Kelly (2015) B-800 1:59.59 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#5)
2013-03-28 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-800 1:59.60 Shorecrest v Lake Stevens (#1)
2010-05-14 McConaughy, Joseph (2010) B-800 1:59.92 WA Wesco South Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:15.48 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:15.73 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:17.64 WA#30 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:18.06 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:18.27 WA#22 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:20.91 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-05-11 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-1600 4:21.03 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Abdulla, Omar (2015) B-1600 4:23.50 WA#71 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Abdulla, Omar (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-Mile 4:15.87 US#82 WA#5 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Osborne, Carter (2013) B-3200 9:13.25 WA#21 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2011-05-13 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-3200 9:31.08 WA#58 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Abdulla, Omar (2015) B-3200 9:33.22 WA#63 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Abdulla, Omar (2015) B-3200 9:35.81 Shoreline Invitational (#21)
2011-05-20 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-3200 9:36.05 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-05-31 Abdulla, Omar (2015) B-3200 9:37.71 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2002-02-03 Hansen, Kevin (2002) B-3200 9:38.58 WA#1 UW-Dempsey (#1)
2011-06-08 Tekle, Abiel (2011) B-5k 16:10.00 WA#2 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet #3 (#3)
2006-05-26 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-110H 14.49 WA#5 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-04-15 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-110H 14.65 NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2006-04-29 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-110H 14.73 NWIShoreline Inv (#2)
2006-05-26 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-110H 14.82 pre w(-3.3)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-05-13 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-110H 15.00 NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 Clemmons, Derek (2006) B-300H 39.47 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Clemmons, Derek (2006) B-300H 39.93 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-29 Clemmons, Derek (2006) B-300H 40.57 Shoreline Inv (#3)
2011-05-13 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.15 WA#73 WESCO 3A Championships (#2)
2011-05-06 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.44 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2006-04-15 Clemmons, Derek (2006) B-300H 41.51 Pasco Inv (#17)
2011-05-20 Baker, Dillon (2011) B-300H 41.55 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2010-04-17 Brown, Jordan (2010) B-LJ 22'11.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2005-06-04 Hoffman, Jesse (2006) B-LJ 22'11.25" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#2)
2011-03-31 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIArlington Tri Meet (#1)
2006-04-15 Hoffman, Jesse (2006) B-LJ 22'4" NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2009-05-30 Brown, Jordan (2010) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#5)
2011-03-24 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIGlacier Peak Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Dever, Sean (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2006-04-15 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-TJ 44'4" NWIPasco Inv (#5)
2006-04-29 Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) B-TJ 43'8" NWIShoreline Inv (#3)
2012-05-18 Odion, John (2012) B-TJ 43'2" NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Mcelmurry, Roy (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-19 Mcelmurry, Roy (2008) B-PV 14'0" Pasco OUT (#5)
2010-03-25 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'1.5" WA#18 Shorewood WESCO#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'0.75" WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2009-05-22 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 53'0" WA#19 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-01 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'10.5" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'10" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2010-05-29 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 52'2.5" WA 3A State (#5)
2010-04-24 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 51'5" Viking Classic (#1)
2010-05-21 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 51'0" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-08 Cannon, David (2010) B-SP 50'10" Stanwood WESCO#2 (#1)
2008-05-24 Domanski, Marek (2008) B-DT 165'10" WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 WA#3 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.64 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 WA#21 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 pre WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2006-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Pasco Inv (#3)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Battle of Shoreline (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA#48 3A District I Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.14 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.56 WA#30 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.72 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.76 WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-08-02 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 11.66 US#24 WA#1 pre w(1.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-08-02 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 11.91 w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-02 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.00 NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-08-02 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.02 pre w(-1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-05-30 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.06 w(-1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.07 pre w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.20 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.20 pre NWIWESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.23 pre NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.24 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.26 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-30 Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) G-100 12.27 NWIMarysville-Pilchuck and Glacier Peak at Shorecrest (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Harris, Nicole University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ahern, Elisa Willamette University, OR (Northwest Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State