Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: South Kitsap, WA
City: PORT ORCHARD
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 49.27 Bellarmine tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-400 49.34 WA#19 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 49.55 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:51.82 US#45 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:54.52 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:54.72 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.39 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-11 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:56.05 WA#33 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.15 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.85 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:59.13 Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:59.20 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:19.27 WA#27 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-11 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:19.69 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-11 Rodriguez, Caleb (2014) B-300H 41.65 Narrows League Champs (#5)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 Bellarmine tri (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.39 US#97 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.28 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.30 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.89 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.66 WA#10 Kurt Wagner Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Laupola, Shannon (2015) G-JT 120'4" WA#42 WA 4A State Meet (#10)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-17 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:07.86 WA#66 Narrows League (#5)
2012-09-29 Womack, Darby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 WA#86 Twilight Invitational (#10)
2012-10-17 Womack, Darby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.19 Narrows League (#6)
2012-11-03 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:14.50 WA 4A State Meet (#33)
2012-11-03 Womack, Darby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.60 WA 4A State Meet (#39)
2012-09-29 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Twilight Invitational (#13)
2012-10-27 Womack, Darby (2013) G-5k_XC 19:22.70 Westside Classic (#16)
2012-09-15 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-3m_XC 18:34.90 WA#16 Sundodger Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Boddie, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.87 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Boddie, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.87 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-12 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-200 22.48 NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:53.12 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.09 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.12 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:57.43 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 WA#12 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.64 WA#15 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.15 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.48 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-3200 11:24.54 WA#60 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-05-12 Lacey, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.93 WA#86 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 40'7" WA#14 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 40'2.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 37'10" Gig Harbor tri (#1)
2012-05-12 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 37'3.5" 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2012-03-24 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'6.5" South Kitsap Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'4" Shelton Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 35'5.75" WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-12 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 130'11" WA#10 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 127'6" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 126'5" 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 123'8" Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 122'5" South Kitsap Relays (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-19 Schulte, Daniel B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Narrows League Championships (#12)
2011-09-17 Schulte, Daniel B-3m_XC 15:48.67 WA#62 Sundodger Invitational (#12)
2011-11-05 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 WA#85 Washington Class 4A (#25)
2011-10-19 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:17.88 Narrows League Championships (#5)
2011-10-29 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:25.30 Westside Classic (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-23 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-300H 40.93 WA#65 South Kitsap Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 WA#2 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'7" South Kitsap Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIWA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA#37 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#9)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2011-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 South Kitsap Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2011-05-28 Lacey, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.40 WA#57 pre WA 4A State (#10)
2011-05-13 Lacey, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.42 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Lacey, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.84 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#8)
2011-05-13 Sanchez, Bethany (2011) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIWA 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-03-24 Sanchez, Bethany (2011) G-LJ 17'3" NWISouth Kitsap Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 38'10.25" WA#22 WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-05-28 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 38'2.5" WA 4A State (#8)
2011-04-23 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'11.25" South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-03-17 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 35'1.5" Gig Harbor Jamboree (#1)
2011-05-21 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 124'4" WA#23 WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-05-28 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 121'7" WA 4A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 121'0" WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.05 WA#24 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.18 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.30 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 Church, Forrest B-5k_XC 16:28.29 Sundodger Invitational (#14)
2010-09-18 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:13.06 WA#48 Sundodger Invitational (#5)
2010-10-02 Peterson, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:22.77 Tomahawk Twilight

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Crock, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.22 WA#67 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#10)
2010-05-14 Crock, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:59.74 WA 4A Narrows League (#4)
2010-05-01 La, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.42 WA#22 Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-04-01 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.02 WA#32 Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2010-04-17 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.40 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2010-03-18 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 WA#3 South Kitsap Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-01 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'6.75" Oregon Relays (#1)
2010-04-01 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA#42 Oregon Relays (#3)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.07 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-05-14 Dopps, Riley (2011) G-400 58.24 WA#17 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-05-29 Dopps, Riley (2011) G-400 59.32 pre WA 4A State (#9)
2010-05-22 Dopps, Riley (2011) G-400 59.37 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-22 Dopps, Riley (2011) G-400 59.46 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 Dopps, Riley (2011) G-400 59.46 WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 Copeland, Erika (2010) G-800 2:19.51 WA#41 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2010-05-14 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'5.5" WA#55 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2010-04-01 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'1" Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2010-05-01 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 36'0.75" Oregon Relays (#10)
2010-04-17 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 35'2.5" South Kitsap Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-SP 35'2" WA 4A Westside Classic (#9)
2010-05-01 Forcier, Kelsie (2012) G-DT 122'0" WA#22 Oregon Relays (#5)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.78 WA#25 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Boddie, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.87 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Boddie, Dominic (2012) B-100 10.87 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2007-04-14 Carter, Cedric (2007) B-100 10.92 NWIPasco OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Cole, Ryan (2002) B-100 10.97 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(4.3)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) B-200 22.19 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) B-200 22.38 WA#17 w(1.2)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Byrd, Izaijha (2017) B-200 22.46 NWICentral Kitsap at South Kitsap (#1)
2012-05-12 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-200 22.48 NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Tabacchi, Bastian (2014) B-200 22.50 w(0.7)4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 48.14 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 48.33 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 48.58 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 48.93 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-03 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 49.27 Bellarmine tri (#1)
2013-05-11 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-400 49.34 WA#19 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-400 49.55 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2009-05-15 Galligan, Corey (2009) B-400 49.93 WA#25 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:51.82 US#45 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:53.12 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2000-05-27 Sahlberg, Zach (2000) B-800 1:53.27 US#57 WA#4 p WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:53.44 WA#12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:53.48 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:53.48 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:53.53 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
1999-05-29 Sahlberg, Zach (2000) B-800 1:53.95 US#56 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:54.02 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:54.52 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:54.72 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:55.08 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.09 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:55.19 WA#16 pre WA 4A West Central District (#3)
2012-05-26 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.24 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:55.39 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2015-05-02 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:55.84 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:56.05 WA#33 Narrows League Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.12 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.15 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2007-07-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:56.26 WA#16 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2009-04-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:56.32 Central Kitsap v South Kitsap (#2)
2009-05-23 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:56.51 WA 4A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-30 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:56.55 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-03-20 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:56.78 South Kitsap, Gig Harbor, Central K Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-13 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:56.85 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:57.01 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2012-05-12 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:57.43 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:57.58 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:57.61 WA#25 pre WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2009-03-21 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:58.13 Kitsap County Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Crock, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.22 WA#67 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#10)
2014-04-12 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.05 WA#87 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2013-04-19 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:59.13 Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Church, Laforrest (2013) B-800 1:59.20 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:59.25 pre WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2006-06-25 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:59.29 WA#37 PNA JO Association (#2)
2014-03-20 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.39 Yelm tri (#1)
2007-07-01 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-800 1:59.51 PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-05-14 Crock, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:59.74 WA 4A Narrows League (#4)
2007-07-29 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1500 3:56.43 US#19 WA#3 USATF JO Ntl Intmd OUT (#2)
2007-07-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1500 4:03.95 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2007-07-01 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1500 4:11.56 PNA JO Association (#1)
2015-05-16 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:12.44 WA#5 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:12.44 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.09 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1600 4:16.80 WA#12 WA 4A West Central District (#3)
2015-05-23 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:16.99 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1600 4:17.04 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2015-04-25 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:18.78 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:19.27 WA#27 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2009-04-18 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1600 4:19.51 South Kitsap Invite (#1)
2009-04-15 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1600 4:19.51 Central Kitsap v South Kitsap (#1)
2013-05-11 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:19.69 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2015-03-27 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:21.02 Gig Harbor tri (#1)
2015-03-27 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:21.02 South Kitsap, Olympia at Gig Harbor (#1)
2009-05-30 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-1600 4:21.03 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-1600 4:23.15 WA#67 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:17.51 WA#9 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:19.36 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-Mile 4:20.08 WA#5 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 Villarma, Mason (2015) B-Mile 4:23.53 WA#15 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2009-01-17 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-Mile 4:31.27 WA#5 UW Indoor Preview (#11)
2004-02-15 Godfrey, CJ (2004) B-3000 9:00.19 WA#6 UW Open #3 (#26)
2004-05-29 Godfrey, CJ (2004) B-3200 9:30.95 WA#21 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2009-06-28 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-ST2K 6:13.55 US#20 WA#1 PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-06-20 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-ST2K 6:15.30 Nike Outdoor Nat (#13)
2009-04-24 Phillips, Jon (2009) B-ST3K 9:54.43 WA#1 Oregon Relays (#2)
2000-05-27 Cooper, Roger (2000) B-110H 14.14 p NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Maynard, Brayden (2015) B-110H 14.71 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Maynard, Brayden (2015) B-110H 14.92 WA#7 pre w(-0.2)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 Maynard, Brayden (2015) B-110H 14.97 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Maynard, Brayden (2015) B-110H 14.99 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2009-05-30 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.04 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-15 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.22 WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2010-05-01 La, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.42 WA#22 Oregon Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.47 pre WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-23 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.48 WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-30 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 39.84 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-01 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.02 WA#32 Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2010-04-17 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.40 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.53 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 40.54 pre WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2014-05-24 Rodriguez, Caleb (2014) B-300H 40.83 WA#74 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2011-04-23 Gascoyne, Adam (2013) B-300H 40.93 WA#65 South Kitsap Invitational (#2)
2009-04-22 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 41.02 South Kitsap v Olympia dual (#1)
2009-04-18 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 41.10 South Kitsap Invite (#2)
2009-03-21 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 41.19 Kitsap County Classic (#1)
2009-04-24 La Deaux, Leon (2010) B-300H 41.37 Oregon Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 Rodriguez, Caleb (2014) B-300H 41.65 Narrows League Champs (#5)
2011-04-23 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 WA#2 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2010-03-18 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 WA#3 South Kitsap Jamboree (#1)
2011-04-16 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'7" South Kitsap Tri Meet (#1)
2009-03-21 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'7" WA#9 Kitsap County Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'6.75" Oregon Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'6.75" Oregon Relays (#1)
2010-04-01 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2009-05-15 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2009-05-02 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2009-05-23 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A West Central District (#4)
2011-04-16 Davis, Isaiah (2011) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 MacArthur, Albert (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 MacArthur, Albert (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 MacArthur, Albert (2016) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-08-02 MacArthur, Albert (2016) B-LJ 22'1" WA#10 w(0.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Laupola, Shannon Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Villarma, Mason Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Church, Laforrest University of Memphis, TN (American Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State