Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: University, WA
City: SPOKANE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:24.28 WA#17 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2013-03-24 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:32.07 WA#61 Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2013-05-18 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 39.78 WA#31 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-04-25 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 40.32 University tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.06 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2013-03-27 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.20 North Central v University (#1)
2013-05-18 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.65 pre 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2013-05-10 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.66 pre 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2013-04-11 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.95 University v Ferris (#1)
2013-05-25 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'10" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'10" US#33 WA#1 University tri (#1)
2013-03-24 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'9" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2013-05-02 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Mead quad (#1)
2013-03-09 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Eisenhower Jamboree (#1)
2013-03-16 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" West Valley Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" University v Ferris (#1)
2013-05-10 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'8" US#93 WA#3 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'8" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'7" 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-03-27 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'6" North Central v University (#1)
2013-04-13 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'6" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'6" West Valley Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'6" University v Ferris (#2)
2013-05-02 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mead quad (#2)
2013-04-20 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Mooberry Relays (#3)
2013-04-25 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'4" University tri (#3)
2013-04-13 Failauga, Moreli (2013) B-SP 50'5.25" WA#42 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.20 WA#10 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.15 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Hamm, Kendra (2013) G-400 59.70 WA#69 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-05-25 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:14.73 WA#17 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:15.03 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:17.07 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-02 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:17.64 Mead quad (#1)
2013-04-27 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:17.68 Lake Washington Invitational (#10)
2013-04-13 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:17.73 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Standow, Ashlie (2013) G-800 2:17.95 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Knowles, Moriah (2013) G-PV 11'0" WA#22 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.30 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.76 WA#1 Idaho Open I (#11)
2013-01-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 2:00.46 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Moses Lake Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Sloan, Austin (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Moses Lake Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.73 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.74 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-11 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:55.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.00 WA#30 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-04-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.13 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.50 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.67 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:57.13 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.58 Ferris v University (#1)
2012-04-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.20 Ferris v University (#2)
2012-05-03 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.23 Central Valley quad (#2)
2012-04-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Shadle Park tri (#2)
2012-04-28 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.76 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2012-03-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:59.21 University v North Central (#2)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.26 pre 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-19 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.55 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.79 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-1600 4:19.20 WA#42 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:21.90 WA#32 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:27.26 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2012-05-19 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:33.68 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-04-12 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.51 WA#95 Shadle Park tri (#2)
2012-05-19 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.58 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2012-05-11 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.60 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2012-04-19 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.78 Ferris v University (#1)
2012-05-19 Whitsett, Marquise (2013) B-300H 41.83 pre 3A Eastern Regional (#7)
2012-05-26 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Lewis and Clark tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'5" 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-04-19 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Ferris v University (#1)
2012-03-24 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Mooberry Relays (#2)
2012-04-19 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Ferris v University (#2)
2012-04-26 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Lewis and Clark tri (#2)
2012-04-21 Gonzalez, Eddie (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Mooberry Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 Morgan, Andrew (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Bruce, Zachery (2012) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Alexander, Jay (2013) B-PV 15'0" WA#6 Ferris v University (#1)
2012-04-21 Alexander, Jay (2013) B-PV 14'6" Mooberry Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Alexander, Jay (2013) B-PV 14'1" 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-11 Alexander, Jay (2013) B-PV 14'0" 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Alexander, Jay (2013) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Failauga, Moreli (2013) B-SP 51'7.5" WA#33 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-03-28 Failauga, Moreli (2013) B-SP 51'2" University v North Central (#1)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA#46 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 WA#4 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.52 WA#19 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.82 WA#3 Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.17 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:30.51 US#97 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:07.70 US#19 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 42'1.25" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 39'7.25" 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 39'7.25" pre 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-14 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 39'6" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-04-26 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 38'10.5" Lewis and Clark tri (#1)
2012-04-28 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 37'11" Riverside Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 37'8" Mooberry Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 37'7" 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 37'0.25" Ferris v University (#1)
2012-03-24 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 36'8" Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
2012-05-03 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 36'7.5" Central Valley quad (#1)
2012-03-17 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 36'7.5" West Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 35'5" Shadle Park tri (#2)
2012-03-28 Whitsett, Tanisha (2012) G-SP 35'4.5" University v North Central (#1)
2012-04-28 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-DT 128'3" WA#15 Riverside Invitational (#2)
2012-04-26 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-DT 123'7" Lewis and Clark tri (#1)
2012-05-19 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-DT 122'6" 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-04-21 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-DT 122'2" Mooberry Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-DT 121'6" 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-HT 131'4" WA#4 Mooberry Relays (#3)
2012-07-06 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-HT 129'11" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#2)
2012-05-06 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-HT 126'4" Eastern WA Hammer Championships (#3)
2012-04-29 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-HT 125'1" Blue Bear #2 Hammer Meet (#2)
2012-07-06 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-JT 121'10" WA#47 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 2:04.64 WA#9 University of Idaho Open (#26)
2012-02-18 Flynn, Emily (2012) G-WT 33'9" WA#4 Simplot Games (#18)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-5k_XC 15:37.50 WA#25 Washington Class 3A (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-55 6.37 US#8 WA#1 EWU
2000-02-05 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-60 6.78 US#2 WA#1 U. Idaho
1999-02-12 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-60 6.89 US#11 WA#1 Vandal
2000-04-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.36 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
2000-05-27 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.43 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
1999-04-24 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.57 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
1999-05-29 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-100 10.76 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2000-05-27 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.11 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2000-04-22 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.21 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
1999-04-24 Buchanan, Anthony (2000) B-200 21.34 NWIHermiston Inv (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.30 pre NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.33 pre NWI3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-200 22.36 NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-200 9:27.69 NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.86 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 48.90 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-27 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.36 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.65 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.69 University v Ferris (#1)
2013-04-25 Upmeyer, Austin (2013) B-400 49.83 University tri (#1)
1999-05-29 Martin, Kris (1999) B-800 1:53.36 US#36 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:53.96 WA#11 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.73 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:54.74 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.79 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:55.43 WA#28 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2012-05-11 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:55.45 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.86 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.00 WA#30 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-04-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.13 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2013-05-02 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.19 Mead quad (#1)
2011-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:56.32 WA#27 WA 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.50 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.53 WA#35 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
1999-02-13 Martin, Kris (1999) B-800 1:56.60 US#22 WA#1 McDonald's II
2012-04-14 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:56.67 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.82 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:56.83 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:56.88 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-26 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:57.13 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-15 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.20 WA#44 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-14 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.37 WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-04-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:57.40 ht Mt. Spokane Tri Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:57.54 WA#52 WA 4A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:57.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.58 Ferris v University (#1)
2013-04-25 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.76 University tri (#1)
2010-04-15 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:57.80 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#3)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.85 pre 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-03-27 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.02 North Central v University (#2)
2010-05-22 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.12 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.15 WA#77 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2012-04-19 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.20 Ferris v University (#2)
2012-05-03 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:58.23 Central Valley quad (#2)
2012-04-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Shadle Park tri (#2)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.35 3A/4A GSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.40 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#7)
2013-05-18 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.55 pre 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.65 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:58.66 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:58.69 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#4)
2012-04-28 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.76 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2010-04-17 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:58.88 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2010-05-22 Witkoe, Steven (2010) B-800 1:59.01 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.04 WA#86 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2010-05-22 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:59.09 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2013-05-18 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.10 WA#94 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.13 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2014-05-16 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.14 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.15 West Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 1:59.21 University v North Central (#2)
2012-05-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.26 pre 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2010-05-14 Hetrick, Joel (2010) B-800 1:59.30 pre WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.47 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2015-05-23 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.52 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#7)
2012-05-19 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.55 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.59 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2011-04-16 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.61 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2014-05-16 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.64 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.66 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 1:59.69 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#8)
2013-01-19 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.76 WA#1 Idaho Open I (#11)
2012-05-11 Collins, Nathan (2013) B-800 1:59.79 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2009-04-18 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-800 1:59.82 WA#87 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2011-05-14 Smith, Jon (2011) B-800 1:59.89 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Hutchens, Ben (2014) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#8)
2013-01-12 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-800 2:00.46 Sec 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#4)
2009-02-07 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-800 2:02.89 WA#3 Runners Soul Open (#16)
2015-02-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-800 2:04.46 WA#13 UW Open (#45)
2012-02-04 Fry, Mathew (2012) B-800 2:04.64 WA#9 University of Idaho Open (#26)
2000-05-20 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:13.80 US#45 WA#5 Regional (#1)
2000-05-27 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:15.01 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.05 WA#11 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:15.18 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
1999-05-29 Johnson, Ian (1999) B-1600 4:15.32 US#37 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
1999-05-29 Martin, Kris (1999) B-1600 4:16.16 US#52 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2000-04-15 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-1600 4:16.80 Pasco Inv (#1)
2015-05-30 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:17.70 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-1600 4:19.20 WA#42 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:19.62 WA#31 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:20.17 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2009-04-18 Brown, Anthony (2009) B-1600 4:20.66 WA#31 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2010-04-15 Smith, Jon (2011) B-1600 4:21.10 WA#47 ht Ferris GSL#2 (#3)
2015-05-07 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:22.15 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#2)
2015-03-14 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:23.38 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-24 Miranne, Patrick (2015) B-1600 4:24.04 WA#77 Joel Ferris tri (#1)
2015-04-25 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.48 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Barville, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:24.62 Howard Dolphin WV Invite (#2)
1999-02-12 Martin, Kris (1999) B-Mile 4:23.57 US#41 WA#2 Vandal (#2)
2013-04-20 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:24.28 WA#17 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2001-02-03 Stum, Brandon (2001) B-3000 9:03.82 WA#1 McDonalds Inv
2000-05-27 Schmidt, Max (2000) B-3200 9:09.02 US#26 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
1999-05-29 Johnson, Ian (1999) B-3200 9:13.41 US#34 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-11 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:21.90 WA#32 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Bucko, Christian (2011) B-3200 9:25.45 WA#36 WA 3A GSL Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Simpson, Hunter (2016) B-3200 9:26.87 WA#35 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2011-04-30 Bucko, Christian (2011) B-3200 9:26.94 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2012-04-28 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:27.26 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2013-03-24 Brunner, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:32.07 WA#61 Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Hombel, Jake (2012) B-3200 9:33.68 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Barville, Isaac Montana State University, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Standow, Ashlie Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Flynn, Emily Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Whitsett, Tanisha Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Hombel, Jake Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Smith, Jon Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State