Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: W F West, WA
City: CHEHALIS
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.04 WA#26 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.07 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.79 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.83 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.09 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-21 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.83 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2010-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.04 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2010-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.41 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.66 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.83 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.88 WA 2A Evergreen League (#2)
2010-05-14 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIWA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 WA#25 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-14 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-04-16 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 11'0" WA#12 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 10'9" WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-21 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 10'6" WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 10'6" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-03-26 Hamilton, Cassie (2012) G-PV 10'0" Eastmont Invitational (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#40 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-09-19 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Fort Steilacom Inv (#10)
2009-11-07 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 WA 2A State Meet (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:55.88 WA#22 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.77 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-05-08 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.19 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.65 WA#64 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.73 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2009-06-06 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.88 OR/WA BorderDuel (#7)
2009-05-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2009-05-22 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.29 WA#75 WA 2A District 4 (#4)
2009-05-16 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.84 WA 2A Evergreen League (#3)
2009-05-30 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 23'3" w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:15.89 WA#15 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:16.08 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-02 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:16.29 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-04-11 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:18.27 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:19.94 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-04-22 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 11'0" WA#8 Hoquiam v Elma v WF West (#1)
2009-05-08 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 11'0" Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-30 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 10'9" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-15 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 10'6" WF West Evergreen Tri (#1)
2009-05-02 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 10'6" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 10'6" WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2009-04-11 Wren, Klarissa (2009) G-PV 10'0" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2009-04-15 Hankins, Tuneesha G-SP 35'2.5" WA#88 WF West Evergreen Tri (#1)
2009-04-15 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 137'11" US#50 WA#10 WF West Evergreen Tri (#1)
2009-05-30 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 134'5" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-22 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 133'10" Hoquiam v Elma v WF West (#1)
2009-05-16 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 125'8" WA 2A Evergreen League (#2)
2009-05-02 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 124'8" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 124'8" pre Shelton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 123'7" Shaner Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 121'9" WA 2A District 4 (#3)
2009-04-11 Nikander, Jamie (2009) G-JT 121'4" Tacoma Invitational (#2)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA#91 WA 2A State XC (#15)
2008-11-08 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 WA#13 WA 2A State XC (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:16.34 WA#9 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:17.29 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-1600 5:05.53 WA#14 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.84 WA#30 WA 2A State OUT (#6)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 WA#25 WA 2A State XC (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 Johnson, Drew (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2007-05-26 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:17.67 WA#15 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-800 2:19.34 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Austin, Caroline (2009) G-1600 5:06.77 WA#18 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2007-04-14 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 12'0" US#46 WA#2 Pasco OUT (#2)
2007-06-02 Heustis, Alexa (2008) G-PV 12'0" US#46 WA#2 WA/OR MOC OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'9" WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'6" Shelton Invitational (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 52'2.5" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-15 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 51'4" Pasco Inv (#9)
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-JT 176'4" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Rose, Amanda (2006) G-TJ 36'1" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#7)
2006-06-11 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 12'0" US#55 WA#2 Golden West - B (#1)
2006-05-05 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'9" Shaner Inv (#1)
2006-05-26 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'9" WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-04-15 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'3" Pasco Inv (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 176'3" WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-04-23 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 175'6" Pasco Inv (#7)
2005-06-04 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100H 14.64 WA#2 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-04-23 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100H 14.73 NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2005-07-10 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100H 15.03 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-06-04 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100H 15.18 pre w(-3.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-04-23 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100H 15.24 pre NWIPasco Inv (#7)
2005-06-04 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-300H 43.30 US#36 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-300H 43.60 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-04-23 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-300H 45.03 Pasco Inv (#1)
2005-06-04 Huestis, Alexa (2007) G-PV 11'0" WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#3)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-30 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 26.52 WA#1 UW Open (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:52.27 US#35 WA#4 OR-WA Champions (#3)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:55.25 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:58.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:14.31 US#42 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-04-10 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:15.27 US#30 WA#4 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2004-05-01 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:18.63 Shelton Inv (#2)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.43 WA#2 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.88 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'6" US#34 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Emich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" US#49 WA#3 Shelton Inv
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" Shelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-01 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100 12.42 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.20 WA#6 w(-3.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.37 pre w(-0.7)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.38 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-01 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.76 pre NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) G-300H 46.38 WA#16 pre WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#4)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:56.82 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:57.51 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.65 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:15.50 US#76 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:22.50 WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.76 WA#8 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.99 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 14'0" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2003-05-31 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-100 12.44 WA#7 pre w(-0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.76 WA#11 w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Carver, Jamie (2005) G-200 25.94 pre w(-3.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) G-300H 45.91 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Buttrey, Lindsey (2004) G-300H 46.70 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.85 WA#37 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:20.38 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-400 49.81 WA#18 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2004-06-05 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:52.27 US#35 WA#4 OR-WA Champions (#3)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:53.75 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.73 WA#16 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:54.92 WA#14 WA 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:54.96 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2011-05-28 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.23 WA#10 WA 2A State (#2)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:55.25 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.28 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.51 pre WA 2A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:55.61 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.66 WA#26 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:55.88 WA#22 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:55.89 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:55.90 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2011-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.03 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.04 WA#26 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.07 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.15 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.15 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.22 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:56.40 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:56.43 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2011-04-23 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.53 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2009-05-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-29 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:56.79 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:56.82 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-01 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:56.83 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.01 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-21 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.09 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-13 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.23 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:57.51 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-04-13 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.56 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2011-05-13 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.60 WA#36 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-03-23 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.70 ht Black Hills v WF West (#1)
2009-05-02 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.77 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-04 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:57.81 WA#58 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:57.83 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-08 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.19 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:58.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-04-20 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.33 Chehalis Activator's Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.40 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.42 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.53 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2009-05-08 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.65 WA#64 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:58.73 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:58.77 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2013-03-23 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:58.77 Tiger Invite (#2)
2009-06-06 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.88 OR/WA BorderDuel (#7)
2010-03-26 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.04 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.25 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.30 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2010-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.41 Mountain Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.45 WA#77 2A Evergreen Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-800 1:59.50 Lil Norway (#1)
2009-05-30 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-18 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.57 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.65 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.66 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-04-16 Robertson, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.83 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-800 1:59.84 Lil Norway (#2)
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-800 1:59.85 WA#37 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-800 1:59.88 WA 2A Evergreen League (#2)
2011-06-04 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:02.60 US#60 WA#6 BorderDuel Track Classic (#4)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1500 4:04.07 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2004-05-29 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:14.31 US#42 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:14.80 WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2003-05-31 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:15.50 US#76 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-25 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.45 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.52 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Robertson, Danny (2013) B-1600 4:18.69 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:18.92 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.10 WA#26 ht WF West Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-06 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:19.61 Shaner Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:20.14 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2002-05-25 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-1600 4:20.38 WA#19 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-1600 4:20.85 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-03-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:21.90 WA#42 ht WF West Tri Meet (#2)
2012-03-24 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-1600 4:22.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2004-04-10 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:15.27 US#30 WA#4 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2004-05-01 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:18.63 Shelton Inv (#2)
2012-04-28 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:19.41 WA#14 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:21.47 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2003-05-03 Abbott, Austin (2004) B-Mile 4:22.50 WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:22.77 WA#15 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-04-13 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:23.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2011-04-30 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-Mile 4:24.37 WA#18 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-01-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:26.76 WA#8 New Balance West Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#11)
2011-01-15 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-Mile 4:31.99 UW Indoor Preview (#44)
2011-04-30 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:25.90 WA#37 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:26.54 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-23 Snider, Dallas (2013) B-3200 9:36.23 WA#71 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-03-26 Parker, Dakota (2011) B-3200 9:37.20 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.43 WA#2 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.76 WA#8 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.88 NWIShelton Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-110H 14.99 w(-1.8)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-16 Camlin, Nolan (2015) B-300H 40.58 WA#63 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.29 WA#75 WA 2A District 4 (#4)
2009-05-16 Miller, Josh B-300H 41.84 WA 2A Evergreen League (#3)
2009-05-30 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 23'3" w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Ternan, Ben (2010) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIWA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2013-05-25 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'3" WA#9 w(-2.1)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 44'0" pre NWI2A District IV Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Moon, Bryan (2014) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIBob Shaner Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'6" US#34 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-01 Emich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" US#49 WA#3 Shelton Inv
2004-05-01 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 15'5" Shelton Inv (#1)
2007-04-28 Johnson, Drew (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 Emrich, T.J. (2004) B-PV 14'0" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 52'2.5" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-04-15 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-SP 51'4" Pasco Inv (#9)
2011-05-28 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 185'5" WA#16 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-13 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 183'11" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 179'6" Shaner Invite (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-20 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'6" pre WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-16 Hamilton, Austin (2011) B-JT 178'2" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2006-05-26 Ulrich, Andrew (2006) B-JT 176'4" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-04 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 176'3" WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2005-04-23 Hanson, Beau (2006) B-JT 175'6" Pasco Inv (#7)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.08 WA#21 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Robertson, Danny Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Robertson, Andy Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Wren, Klarissa University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Austin, Caroline Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State