College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: W F West, WA
City:
CHEHALIS
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2002 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-05-25
Carver, Jamie
(2005)
G-100
12.40
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Buttrey, Lindsey
(2004)
G-300H
47.38
WA#22 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#4)
2002-04-27
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
12'0"
US#25 WA#5
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2002-06-02
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'6"
WA-OR Meet Champions
(#4)
2002-05-25
Pfaff, Karla
(2002)
G-JT
130'7"
WA#10
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
WA#7 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2002 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-03-10
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'1.75"
US#30 WA#2
Nike Indoor Champ.
(#7)
2002-03-02
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'1"
U-W Last Chance
2002-03-10
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'0.75"
National Scholastic
(#9)
2001 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-06-03
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
12'3"
US#19 WA#2
Oregon-Wash champs
(#1)
2001-05-26
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
12'0"
MR
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2001-03-22
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'0"
Chehalis
(#1)
2001 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2001-01-20
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
10'8"
WA#1
PV Summit
(#11)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
Wildhaber, Ashley
(2002)
G-PV
11'3"
US#57 WA#1
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-400
49.81
WA#18
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2004-06-05
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:52.27
US#35 WA#4
OR-WA Champions
(#3)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:53.75
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.73
WA#16
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:54.92
WA#14
WA 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:54.96
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2011-05-28
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.23
WA#10
WA 2A State
(#2)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:55.25
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.28
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-29
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.51
pre
WA 2A State
(#1)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:55.61
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-03
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.66
WA#26
Shaner Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:55.88
WA#22
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:55.89
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-26
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.90
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2011-04-16
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.03
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.04
WA#26
WA 2A State
(#4)
2010-05-01
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.07
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.15
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.15
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.22
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:56.40
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:56.43
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2011-04-23
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.53
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2009-05-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.76
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-29
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:56.79
pre
WA 2A State
(#2)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:56.82
WA#14 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2010-05-01
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.83
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.01
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-21
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.09
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-13
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:57.23
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:57.51
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-04-13
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.56
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-13
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.60
WA#36
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2011-03-23
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.70
ht
Black Hills v WF West
(#1)
2009-05-02
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.77
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:57.81
WA#58
Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-21
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:57.83
WA 2A District 4
(#2)
2009-05-08
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:58.19
Shaner Invitational
(#1)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:58.25
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2013-04-20
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.33
Chehalis Activator's Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.40
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-10
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.42
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.53
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.65
WA#64
Shaner Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-22
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:58.73
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2013-03-23
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:58.77
Tiger Invite
(#2)
2009-06-06
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.88
OR/WA BorderDuel
(#7)
2010-03-26
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.04
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.25
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.30
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#2)
2010-04-16
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:59.41
Mountain Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.45
WA#77
2A Evergreen Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.50
Lil Norway
(#1)
2009-05-30
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.52
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.57
2A District IV Championships
(#2)
2003-05-03
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:59.65
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.66
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2010-04-16
Robertson, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.83
Mountain Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-800
1:59.84
Lil Norway
(#2)
2002-05-25
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-800
1:59.85
WA#37 pre
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-800
1:59.88
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#2)
2011-06-04
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:02.60
US#60 WA#6
BorderDuel Track Classic
(#4)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.07
WA#8
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-29
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:14.31
US#42 WA#3
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2012-05-26
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.80
WA#20
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2003-05-31
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.50
US#76 WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-25
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.45
WA#23
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.52
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Robertson, Danny
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.69
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.92
2A Evergreen League Championships
(#1)
2011-03-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.10
WA#26 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.61
Shaner Invite
(#2)
2013-05-17
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.14
2A District IV Championships
(#1)
2002-05-25
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-1600
4:20.38
WA#19
WA 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.85
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-03-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.90
WA#42 ht
WF West Tri Meet
(#2)
2012-03-24
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.00
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2004-04-10
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:15.27
US#30 WA#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2004-05-01
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:18.63
Shelton Inv
(#2)
2012-04-28
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:19.41
WA#14
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:21.47
WA#13
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2003-05-03
Abbott, Austin
(2004)
B-Mile
4:22.50
WA#7
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-16
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:22.77
WA#15
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-13
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.04
Pasco Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-30
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-Mile
4:24.37
WA#18
Shelton Invitational
(#3)
2011-01-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:26.76
WA#8
New Balance West Invitational
(#5)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#11)
2011-01-15
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-Mile
4:31.99
UW Indoor Preview
(#44)
2011-04-30
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.90
WA#37
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.54
WA 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-23
Snider, Dallas
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.23
WA#71
Chehalis Activators
(#1)
2011-03-26
Parker, Dakota
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.20
ht
Tiger Invite
(#1)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.43
WA#2 pre w(-1.3)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.72
w(-1.1)
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.76
WA#8 pre w(1.2)
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-110H
14.99
w(-1.8)
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2014-05-16
Camlin, Nolan
(2015)
B-300H
40.58
WA#63
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2009-05-22
Miller, Josh
B-300H
41.29
WA#75
WA 2A District 4
(#4)
2009-05-16
Miller, Josh
B-300H
41.84
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#3)
2009-05-30
Ternan, Ben
(2010)
B-LJ
23'3"
w(2.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-14
Ternan, Ben
(2010)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
WA 2A Evergreen League
(#1)
2013-05-25
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
WA#9 w(-2.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
pre
NWI
2A District IV Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Moon, Bryan
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1.25"
NWI
Bob Shaner Invitational
(#4)
2004-05-29
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'6"
US#34 WA#1
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2004-05-01
Emich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'5"
US#49 WA#3
Shelton Inv
2004-05-01
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
15'5"
Shelton Inv
(#1)
2007-04-28
Johnson, Drew
(2008)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#13
Shelton Invitational
(#2)
2003-05-31
Emrich, T.J.
(2004)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#10
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2006-05-26
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-SP
52'2.5"
WA#17
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2006-04-15
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-SP
51'4"
Pasco Inv
(#9)
2011-05-28
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
185'5"
WA#16
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-05-13
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
183'11"
2A Evergreen Championships
(#1)
2011-05-06
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
179'6"
Shaner Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'6"
pre
WA 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-16
Hamilton, Austin
(2011)
B-JT
178'2"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2006-05-26
Ulrich, Andrew
(2006)
B-JT
176'4"
WA#19
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2005-06-04
Hanson, Beau
(2006)
B-JT
176'3"
WA#20
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2005-04-23
Hanson, Beau
(2006)
B-JT
175'6"
Pasco Inv
(#7)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.08
WA#21
2A Evergreen Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas Community College, OR
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Robertson, Andy
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
2009
Name
School
Wren, Klarissa
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Austin, Caroline
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page