Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Woodinville, WA
City: WOODINVILLE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'2" BorderDuel Track Classic (#9)
2011-04-30 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-05 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-800 2:18.92 WA#34 Northshore District Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-1500 4:38.30 US#60 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-1600 5:00.89 WA#9 WA 4A State (#2)
2011-05-20 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-1600 5:04.13 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-03-26 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-1600 5:05.87 Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3200 10:49.62 WA#6 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2011-03-31 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3200 10:50.20 ht Woodinville v Interlake (#1)
2011-05-13 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3200 10:53.71 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3200 10:59.05 WA 4A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3200 11:05.80 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Gilkey, Melissa (2011) G-JT 125'3" WA#32 WA 4A State (#9)
2011-05-20 Gilkey, Melissa (2011) G-JT 124'10" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-03-31 Gilkey, Melissa (2011) G-JT 122'3" Woodinville v Interlake (#1)
2011-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:50.90 WA#4 ht Juanita Jamboree (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-05 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3000 10:02.63 US#10 WA#1 UW Last Chance (#10)
2011-02-13 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3000 10:10.36 UW Open (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-21 Schweke, Tyler (2011) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 WA District XC Class 4 (#17)
2010-10-21 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 17:56.00 WA#6 WA District XC Class 4 (#1)
2010-10-30 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 18:06.46 WA Regional XC 4A (#2)
2010-11-06 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 18:10.70 4A WA State XC (#3)
2010-10-02 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 18:14.47 Tomahawk Twilight
2010-12-04 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Foot Locker West (#19)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.37 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.47 WA#16 w(-2.4)WA 4A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.48 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#6)
2010-05-14 Schwecke, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.65 WA#79 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Schwecke, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.70 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2010-05-29 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 15'3" WA#2 WA 4A State (#1)
2010-05-14 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'9" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-04-01 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Woodinville KingCo#2 (#1)
2010-04-15 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Woodinville KingCo#3 (#1)
2010-05-01 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 55'5.75" WA#10 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 54'9" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 54'8.5" WA 4A State (#6)
2010-03-20 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 52'8.5" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2010-04-15 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 51'4.5" Woodinville KingCo#3 (#2)
2010-05-21 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#61 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.44 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.62 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.77 NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.56 WA#9 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.81 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Dick, April (2010) G-400 57.98 WA#14 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.28 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-03-27 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.42 Don Holder Relays (#3)
2010-05-14 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.63 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.65 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.69 Lake Washington Invite (#4)
2010-05-29 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.72 pre WA 4A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.77 WA 4A State (#7)
2010-04-10 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.78 Eastlake Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.03 Eastlake Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Quigley, Reagan (2012) G-400 59.51 WA#40 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.97 Lake Washington Invite (#7)
2010-05-14 Graham, Maddie (2011) G-800 2:19.32 WA#37 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2010-06-02 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-3000 10:07.70 US#58 WA#3 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2010-06-12 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-2Mile 11:07.00 WA#3 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2010-05-21 Forde, Ali (2012) G-SP 40'6.75" WA#13 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Forde, Ali (2012) G-SP 39'1.5" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Forde, Ali (2012) G-SP 36'8.5" WA 4A State (#10)
2010-03-20 Forde, Ali (2012) G-SP 35'10.5" Ray Cockrum Relays (#4)
2010-04-01 Forde, Ali (2012) G-SP 35'10" Woodinville KingCo#2 (#1)
2010-05-21 Gilkey, Melissa (2011) G-JT 122'8" WA#37 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2010-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.41 WA#10 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.23 pre WA 4A State (#9)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.72 WA#6 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2010-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.38 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.61 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.78 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.95 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.18 Don Holder Relays (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-Mile 5:09.43 US#100 WA#6 open meet UW Final Qualifier (#14)
2010-03-06 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-Mile 5:09.83 UW Final Qualifier (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 18:43.70 WA#25 Champs NXN Northwest Champs (#10)
2009-12-05 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Foot Locker West (#22)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-02 Wyman, Michael (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2009-03-26 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'9" WA#45 Wooinville v Skyline dual (#1)
2009-05-23 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'6.25" WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#66 KingCo Championships (#7)
2009-05-30 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.19 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.53 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.04 KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.38 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2009-05-07 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.30 Northshore School District (#1)
2009-05-15 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.96 pre KingCo Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Severin, Katherine G-SP 35'5.25" WA#83 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Campbell, Kenna (2009) G-JT 124'6" WA#39 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2009-05-15 Campbell, Kenna (2009) G-JT 122'10" KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.62 WA#9 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.71 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.48 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.80 KingCo Championships (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.85 NWILake Washington Inv (#4)
2008-04-26 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.59 WA#38 Lake Washington Inv (#10)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 Pierson, Etienne (2007) B-800 1:57.53 WA#26 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2007-04-14 Pierson, Etienne (2007) B-800 1:58.76 Pasco OUT (#4)
2007-04-14 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:26.26 WA#21 Pasco OUT (#9)
2007-05-26 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:34.01 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2007-05-26 Sodorff, Trevor (2007) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-28 Bolibol, Taylor (2009) G-1500 4:48.87 WA#12 Lake Washington Inv (#9)
2007-05-26 Bolibol, Taylor (2009) G-1600 5:04.97 WA#15 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2007-05-26 Bolibol, Taylor (2009) G-3200 11:07.73 WA#24 WA 4A State OUT (#13)
2007-04-14 Bolibol, Taylor (2009) G-3200 11:15.14 Pasco OUT (#6)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-07 Holt, Doug (2007) B-5k_XC 15:17.00 WA#11 Richland XC (#6)
2006-09-16 Holt, Doug (2007) B-5k_XC 15:34.00 South Whidbey XC (#1)
2006-10-19 Holt, Doug (2007) B-5k_XC 15:39.29 King County XC (#1)
2006-11-04 Holt, Doug (2007) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 WA State 4A XC (#9)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:27.30 WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2006-04-15 Harrison, Ricky (2006) B-300H 41.75 WA#60 Pasco Inv (#18)
2006-04-29 Harrison, Ricky (2006) B-300H 41.92 Shoreline Inv (#8)
2006-05-04 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 7'0" US#6 WA#1 Lake Washington dual (#1)
2006-05-26 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'10" WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-15 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'6" Pasco Inv (#1)
2006-05-26 Erickson, Jill (2007) G-300H 47.06 WA#29 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Shoemake, Kristina (2006) G-HJ 5'4" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#7)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-12 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#1 UW Open #3 (#3)
2006-02-12 Shoemake, Kristina (2006) G-HJ 5'1" WA#1 UW Open #3 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.37 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.47 WA#16 w(-2.4)WA 4A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-200 22.48 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#6)
2013-05-25 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.84 WA#28 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-17 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.86 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.97 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2007-04-28 Pierson, Etienne (2007) B-800 1:57.53 WA#26 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2014-05-23 Cyr, Clark (2014) B-800 1:57.62 WA#57 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#7)
2013-04-13 Love, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:58.26 WA#70 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2010-05-14 Schwecke, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.65 WA#79 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-14 Schwecke, Tyler (2011) B-800 1:58.70 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2007-04-14 Pierson, Etienne (2007) B-800 1:58.76 Pasco OUT (#4)
2014-05-23 Cyr, Clark (2014) B-800 1:58.77 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 Cyr, Clark (2014) B-800 1:58.96 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2012-04-26 Love, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:59.00 WA#81 ht Eastlake v Woodinville (#1)
2013-04-20 Love, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:59.57 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Cyr, Clark (2014) B-800 1:59.81 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2002-02-03 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-800 1:59.93 WA#6 UW-Dempsey (#6)
2002-05-25 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-1600 4:14.91 US#70 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2002-04-13 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-1600 4:16.50 Pasco Inv (#4)
2015-04-18 Markezich, Jordan (2015) B-1600 4:18.62 WA#34 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-03-21 Markezich, Jordan (2015) B-1600 4:24.57 Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
2002-02-03 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-Mile 4:18.39 US#15 WA#4 UW-Dempsey (#1)
2002-03-02 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-Mile 4:18.97 U-W Last Chance (#2)
2002-02-16 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-Mile 4:19.71 McDonald's II (#4)
2015-04-18 Markezich, Jordan (2015) B-Mile 4:20.02 WA#13 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2002-03-10 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-Mile 4:21.02 Nike Indoor Champ. (#8)
2015-02-07 Markezich, Jordan (2015) B-3000 8:55.53 WA#3 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-03-26 Markezich, Jordan (2015) B-3200 9:16.80 WA#24 Issaquah @ Woodinville (#1)
2002-05-25 Sheeks, Matt (2002) B-3200 9:20.69 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2007-04-14 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:26.26 WA#21 Pasco OUT (#9)
2006-05-26 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:27.30 WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2004-05-29 Longmuir, Colin (2004) B-3200 9:30.49 WA#20 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2007-05-26 Holt, Doug (2007) B-3200 9:34.01 WA 4A State OUT (#12)
2004-07-11 Holt, Doug (2007) B-ST2K 6:28.82 WA#1 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2013-05-10 Max, Kurtis (2013) B-300H 41.04 WA#65 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Max, Kurtis (2013) B-300H 41.44 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2013-05-10 Max, Kurtis (2013) B-300H 41.49 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Max, Kurtis (2013) B-300H 41.61 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2006-04-15 Harrison, Ricky (2006) B-300H 41.75 WA#60 Pasco Inv (#18)
2013-04-27 Max, Kurtis (2013) B-300H 41.80 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2006-04-29 Harrison, Ricky (2006) B-300H 41.92 Shoreline Inv (#8)
2006-05-04 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 7'0" US#6 WA#1 Lake Washington dual (#1)
2006-05-26 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'10" WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2005-07-10 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'8.25" US#68 WA#1 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2006-04-15 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'6" Pasco Inv (#1)
2005-06-04 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2006-02-12 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#1 UW Open #3 (#3)
2002-05-25 Watson, Cresap (2002) B-HJ 6'4" WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2005-04-23 Arrivey, Trent (2006) B-HJ 6'4" Pasco Inv (#6)
2009-05-02 Wyman, Michael (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2010-03-20 Nguyen, Anthony (2010) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'6" US#98 WA#3 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'6" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 15'3" WA#2 WA 4A State (#1)
2012-06-02 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'3" BorderDuel (#2)
2012-03-22 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" Ballard v Woodinville (#1)
2011-05-13 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" WA#3 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 15'0" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2010-05-14 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'9" WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2012-03-24 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2012-03-29 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Woodinville v Redmond (#1)
2012-04-05 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Newport tri (#1)
2012-04-28 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A State (#1)
2011-07-20 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'5.25" Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2011-06-04 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'2" BorderDuel Track Classic (#9)
2010-04-01 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Woodinville KingCo#2 (#1)
2012-05-11 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-04-15 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Woodinville KingCo#3 (#1)
2012-05-18 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Sodorff, Austin (2012) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Flolid, Curtis (2010) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2007-05-26 Sodorff, Trevor (2007) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-14 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 55'5.75" WA#10 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 54'9" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 54'8.5" WA 4A State (#6)
2010-03-20 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 52'8.5" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2010-04-15 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 51'4.5" Woodinville KingCo#3 (#2)
2010-05-21 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2009-03-26 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'9" WA#45 Wooinville v Skyline dual (#1)
2009-05-23 Forde, Maxx (2010) B-SP 50'6.25" WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Habib, Samy (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" WA#50 Woodinville at Skyline (#1)
2004-04-03 Nyland, David Joseph (2004) B-JT 197'9" WA#4 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2004-05-29 Nyland, David (2004) B-JT 183'11" WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 WA#37 4A KingCo Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#66 KingCo Championships (#7)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 WA#61 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.44 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.62 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.77 NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2008-04-26 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-200 25.85 NWILake Washington Inv (#4)
2009-05-30 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.19 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.53 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.56 WA#9 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 57.81 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Dick, April (2010) G-400 57.98 WA#14 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2009-05-15 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.04 KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.28 WA 4A District 2/4 (#1)
2009-05-23 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.38 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2010-03-27 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.42 Don Holder Relays (#3)
2010-05-14 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.63 pre WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.65 WA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.69 Lake Washington Invite (#4)
2010-05-29 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.72 pre WA 4A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 58.77 WA 4A State (#7)
2010-04-10 Dick, April (2010) G-400 58.78 Eastlake Invitational (#1)
2010-04-10 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.03 Eastlake Invitational (#2)
2009-05-07 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.30 Northshore School District (#1)
2010-05-21 Quigley, Reagan (2012) G-400 59.51 WA#40 WA 4A District 2/4 (#3)
2008-04-26 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.59 WA#38 Lake Washington Inv (#10)
2009-05-15 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.96 pre KingCo Championships (#3)
2010-05-01 Luth, McKenzie (2010) G-400 59.97 Lake Washington Invite (#7)
2015-05-30 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:12.03 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:13.00 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:13.20 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2001-05-26 Metcalfe, Kelsey (2001) G-800 2:13.75 US#85 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:14.43 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:17.50 Woodinville at Skyline (#1)
2015-05-15 Bolibol, Keagan (2015) G-800 2:18.34 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2011-05-05 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-800 2:18.92 WA#34 Northshore District Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Olson, Chandler (2013) G-800 2:19.00 WA#48 ht Woodinville v Eastlake (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Bolibol, Keagan Point Loma Nazarene University, CA (Pacific West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Olson, Chandler Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Sodorff, Austin Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Flolid, Curtis Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Sheeks, Matt University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Gordon, Laurel Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State