College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Paraclete, CA
City:
LANCASTER
State Division:
SS-D4
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.40
pre w(1.6)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-03-23
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:16.20
CA#70
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#1)
2013-05-18
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:17.08
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2013-05-11
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:18.14
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-06
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:20.22
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-09
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:23.17
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:23.56
Mt. SAC Relays
(#12)
2013-04-13
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:24.45
Russell Cup
(#5)
2013-04-13
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1600
5:18.34
Russell Cup
(#7)
2013-04-13
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.15
Russell Cup
(#3)
2013-03-09
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1600
5:23.49
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:24.25
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2013-03-09
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.58
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3000
10:46.48
CA#36
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#3)
2013-05-11
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:40.75
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-03-16
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:50.68
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:54.95
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2013-04-13
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:56.76
Russell Cup
(#7)
2013-03-16
Monson, Kristin
(2014)
G-3200
11:58.32
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-06
Mcalpin, Brooklin
G-HJ
5'0"
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.10
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:06.19
CA#89
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-22
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:59.54
White
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#3)
2012-11-24
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
CA D4 State Meet
(#21)
2012-09-22
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:23.63
White
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#2)
2012-09-22
Theologidy, Mariah
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:47.97
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#4)
2012-09-22
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3m_XC
19:00.20
White
Bell-Jeff Invitational
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-07
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.02
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-14
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.30
w(2.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-14
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.31
w(4.1)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2012-05-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.51
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-05-12
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.53
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#3)
2012-04-14
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.93
pre
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.03
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-07
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.07
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.69
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.91
Russell Cup
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.18
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.65
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#7)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.20
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.27
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#9)
2012-05-12
Cooper, Brittany
G-100
12.78
pre w(1.1)
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#20)
2012-04-07
Cooper, Brittany
G-100
12.78
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Cooper, Brittany
G-100
12.84
w(1.9)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2012-05-04
Cooper, Brittany
G-100
12.85
pre
NWI
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#2)
2012-05-04
Cooper, Brittany
G-100
12.89
NWI
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-04
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.13
NWI
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.18
NWI
Russell Cup
(#1.1)
2012-04-14
Cooper, Brittany
G-200
26.23
w(1.1)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2012-04-07
Cooper, Brittany
G-200
26.31
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.40
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-12
Cooper, Brittany
G-200
26.49
pre
w(2.2)
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#19)
2012-05-04
Cooper, Brittany
G-200
26.50
NWI
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#3)
2012-05-12
Powell, Alexis
(2014)
G-200
26.54
pre
w(2.9)
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#20)
2012-04-07
Kelly, Linsey
G-400
58.15
CA#93
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Kelly, Linsey
G-400
59.64
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#12)
2012-05-04
Kelly, Linsey
G-400
59.95
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-04
Kelly, Linsey
G-400
1:00.18
pre
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kelly, Linsey
G-400
1:00.22
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-05-04
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:21.36
pre
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:21.36
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-07
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-800
2:22.41
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1500
5:07.48
CA#52
Herb Wyre Relays
(#2)
2012-05-12
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1600
5:16.56
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#13)
2012-04-07
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1600
5:21.48
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Grenier, Madison
(2013)
G-1600
5:28.41
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-03-03
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3000
11:46.57
Herb Wyre Relays
(#3)
2012-05-12
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:36.45
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#11)
2012-04-14
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:45.42
Russell Cup
(#3)
2012-04-07
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:49.90
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Fujiwara, Melanie
(2013)
G-3200
11:57.59
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-03-03
Kennadi, Brooklyn
(2013)
G-HJ
5'0"
Herb Wyre Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
Velazquez, Ashley
G-DT
121'5"
CA#73
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-03-31
Velazquez, Ashley
G-DT
118'0"
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Velazquez, Ashley
G-DT
117'5"
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.03
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#7)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.38
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#9)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.10
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.75
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.06
CA#44
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.62
CA#92
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.16
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#5)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.58
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:18.46
CA#29
Eastside Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-12
Murphy, Dillon
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
D4
CA Southern Section Prelims
(#9)
2011-09-09
Murphy, Dillon
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:55.14
Seaside Invitational
(#25)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-12
Gaddis, Alexa
(2011)
G-SP
36'0"
Tri-County Small Sch Inv
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-16
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'6.5"
CA#72
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'0.5"
CA SS D4 Finals
(#1)
2010-04-17
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
51'5.25"
Russell Cup
(#2)
2010-03-20
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Culver City Relays
(#2)
2010-03-13
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'5"
Tri-County Small Schools Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'3"
Michelle Perry Inv
(#1)
2010-04-09
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'1"
Arcadia Friday Field
(#2)
2010-08-06
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
13'0"
US#13 CA#2
Clovis Street Vault
2010-05-06
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'10"
Alpha League Finals
(#1)
2010-06-27
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'7.5"
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2010-04-16
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'5.5"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'1"
Herb Wyre Relays
(#1)
2010-05-15
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'1"
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#2)
2010-03-13
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
12'0"
Dual Meets March 13th
(#2)
2010-05-28
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
11'9"
CA SS Masters
(#3)
2010-04-03
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
11'6"
Michelle Perry Inv
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
11'6"
CA SS D4 Finals
(#2)
2010-05-06
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
41'6.5"
CA#24
Alpha League Finals
(#1)
2010-05-15
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
38'5"
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#4)
2010-03-13
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
37'11"
Tri-County Small Schools Inv
(#2)
2010-04-03
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
37'8"
Michelle Perry Inv
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
36'2"
Herb Wyre Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-SP
35'6.25"
CA SS D4 Finals
(#8)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.97
CA SS D4 Finals
(#8)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-02-06
Washington, Chelsey
(2011)
G-55
7.48
CA#16 Prelims H4
California Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2010-01-30
Hearne, Siera
(2010)
G-PV
11'4"
US#86 CA#10 Section 2
Pole Vault Summit
(#9)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
Rueles, Ricky
B-3m_XC
15:36.00
Bell-Jeff Invitational-D3 Varsity
(#3)
2009-09-26
Bauer, Melissa
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
Bell-Jeff Invitational-D3 Varsity
(#4)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:55.67
CA#43
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#2)
2009-05-16
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.15
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#5)
2009-04-18
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.79
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2009-05-07
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:58.31
CA Alpha League
(#1)
2009-03-28
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:59.55
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2009-05-23
Chapman, Melanise
(2009)
G-100
11.66
w(2.8)
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
10.88
w(3.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-05-24
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
10.93
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2012-04-07
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.02
w(0.5)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-07
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.02
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.03
w(2.3)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.03
w(2.2)
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.07
pre w(1)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.09
w(1.3)
Pasadena Games
(#3)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.09
pre w(0.5)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.15
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.25
w(-1)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.28
w(2.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2012-04-14
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-100
11.30
w(2.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2012-04-14
McBride, Tylan
B-100
11.31
w(4.1)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2014-03-15
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-100
11.33
w(-1.6)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-04-05
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-100
11.39
w(0)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.16
CA#83 w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2015-05-23
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.25
w(4.1)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.37
pre w(0.9)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.51
pre w(0)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#4)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.54
w(-0.9)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.62
w(-1.4)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Brown, Tristan
(2014)
B-200
22.80
w(1.8)
Pasadena Games
(#12)
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-03-19
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-200
22.81
w(2.4)
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2015-04-18
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
22.85
w(0.1)
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
22.90
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-19
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.05
w(1.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-03-14
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.07
w(-1.9)
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Smith, Branden
(2017)
B-200
23.30
pre w(-2.3)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#12)
2014-03-22
Brown, Triston
(2014)
B-200
23.39
w(-2.6)
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-17
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.12
CA#61 pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-18
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.31
CA#58
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2014-05-24
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.44
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2013-04-20
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.45
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2014-05-24
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
49.71
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.76
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.92
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2014-03-22
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
49.99
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.32
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#5)
2013-05-11
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.40
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.49
CIF-SS Finals
(#6)
2012-05-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.51
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#6)
2012-05-12
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.53
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#3)
2014-03-29
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.63
Pasadena Games
(#10)
2013-05-11
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.71
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#2)
2013-04-06
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.71
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-19
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.72
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
50.84
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
50.93
pre
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-04
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.03
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-07
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.07
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.47
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.55
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2013-02-23
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.73
DCHS/AVC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Holland, James
(2014)
B-400
51.86
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-05
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.90
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Robinson, Micah
(2014)
B-400
51.96
Maurice Green Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-19
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.06
Gold Coast League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-05-23
Childs, Chance
(2015)
B-400
52.30
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2009-05-23
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:55.67
CA#43
CA SS Divisional Finals
(#2)
2009-05-16
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.15
pre
CA SS D4 Prelims
(#5)
2009-04-18
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:57.79
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2009-05-07
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:58.31
CA Alpha League
(#1)
2013-05-18
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
1:58.90
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2014-05-17
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#6)
2009-03-28
Washington, Wesley
(2009)
B-800
1:59.55
Pasadena Games
(#8)
2013-04-13
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:00.00
Russell Cup
(#6)
2014-05-24
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:00.38
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2013-05-11
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-04
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.69
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kern, Matthew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.91
Russell Cup
(#5)
2014-03-29
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:02.66
Pasadena Games
(#11)
2014-04-19
Schatz, Tyler
(2016)
B-800
2:03.05
Russell Cup
(#5)
2015-05-16
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.06
pre w(-1.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-23
Solomon, Aadonis
(2016)
B-110H
16.09
w(2.9)
CIF-SS Finals
(#9)
2014-05-17
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.12
pre w(-0.4)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2015-04-18
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-110H
16.13
w(-0.4)
Russell Cup
(#3)
2015-05-16
Kearns, Cash
(2015)
B-300H
41.79
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#10)
2014-03-29
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2014-04-05
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Spry, Qunicy
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'10.75"
NWI
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Holland, James
(2014)
B-LJ
20'8.75"
NWI
Russell Cup
(#2)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-LJ
20'7"
pre
NWI
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
w(3.7)
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lederer, Aaron
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
pre w(1.8)
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2004-05-28
Boehm, Kurt
(2004)
B-PV
15'8"
US#29 CA#7
Sec. SS Masters
(#1)
2003-05-30
Boehm, Kurt
(2004)
B-PV
15'4"
US#47 CA#7
SS Masters
2010-04-16
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'6.5"
CA#72
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2010-05-22
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
52'0.5"
CA SS D4 Finals
(#1)
2010-04-17
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
51'5.25"
Russell Cup
(#2)
2010-03-20
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'6.5"
Culver City Relays
(#2)
2010-03-13
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'5"
Tri-County Small Schools Inv
(#1)
2010-04-03
Branden, Owen
(2010)
B-SP
50'3"
Michelle Perry Inv
(#1)
2010-04-09
Owen, Branden
(2010)
B-SP
50'1"
Arcadia Friday Field
(#2)
2015-05-16
Silverman, Adam
(2016)
B-DT
135'5"
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
CA#47
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
Maurice Green Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
Pasadena Games
(#5)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
Russell Cup
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Michelle Perry Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Tri County Small School Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.54
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.01
Alpha Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.18
pre
SS Division 4 Prelims-SS
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.68
CA#94
Russell Cup
(#1)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.29
CIF-SS Finals
(#4)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.36
Mt. SAC Relays
(#20)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.85
CIF-SS Finals
(#5)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.04
pre
CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.70
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.25
Maurice Green Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Grenier, Madison
California State University-Chico, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page