College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Seven Lakes, TX
City:
Katy
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-16
Baqueiro, Enrique
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.00
TX#37
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#6)
2015-10-16
Yeargan, James
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
TX#57
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#10)
2015-10-16
Gandy, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
TX#57
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#11)
2015-10-16
Edson, Paul
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#13)
2015-10-02
Baqueiro, Enrique
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.41
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Baqueiro, Enrique
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#7)
2015-10-02
Yeargan, James
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.28
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-02
Gandy, Andrew
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:28.25
College Park Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-02
Edson, Paul
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.88
College Park Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Baqueiro, Enrique
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.70
TX#71
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Gandy, Andrew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.80
TX#85
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Edson, Paul
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-16
Cybul, Nicole
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:34.00
TX#42
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#3)
2015-10-16
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
TX#47
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#4)
2015-10-16
Corbin, Kacie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
TX#48
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#5)
2015-10-02
Mccauley, Mikaela
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
TX#52 Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-16
Xu, Sharon
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.00
TX#69
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#7)
2015-10-02
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:59.60
Elite
Nike South Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-16
Broman, Camilla
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
TX#95
TX 6A District 19 XC - Houston
(#13)
2015-09-05
Mccauley, Mikaela
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:17.40
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#5)
2015-09-05
CYBUL, NICOLE
G-5k_XC
19:22.40
Seven Lakes Showcase
(#7)
2015-09-12
Mccauley, Mikaela
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#3)
2015-09-12
Escobar, Andreina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.10
Region III Preview-SHSU
(#1)
2015-09-26
CYBUL, NICOLE
G-3m_XC
18:08.90
TX#45
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-26
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:34.70
TX#99
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Broman, Camilla
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.30
Texas A&M High School Invitational
(#24)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
Johnson, Batchlor
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3000
8:51.84
TX#8
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:17.59
TX#12
TX 6A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.86
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-03-28
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.04
Texas Relays
(#6)
2015-03-20
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.36
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Falcon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.97
TX#29
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.13
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Falcon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.28
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#4)
2015-03-28
Falcon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.75
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Falcon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.56
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-23
Bell, Roderick
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.97
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#1)
2015-02-28
Mpeye, Elliott-Zion
B-300H
40.06
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
To, Tyler
(2015)
B-300H
40.52
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
To, Tyler
(2015)
B-300H
40.60
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-04-04
Mpeye, Zion
(2017)
B-300H
40.73
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#13)
2015-04-04
Anadu, Josh
(2017)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
TX#34 w(1.1)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Anadu, Josh
(2017)
B-TJ
44'2.75"
NWI
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-04
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
15'7"
US#73 TX#14
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-23
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-05-16
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
US#90 TX#17
TX 6A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-17
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-05-02
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#1)
2015-02-14
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#1)
2015-03-20
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
14'7.25"
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-05-02
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-23
Moffett, Luke
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2015-02-21
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2015-02-28
Harris, Michael
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
54'4.25"
TX#41
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
54'4"
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-03-20
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'10"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'9.25"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-23
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
53'3.25"
TX#57
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-02-14
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
52'6.75"
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.75"
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-05-02
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
51'9.25"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-07-04
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
51'7"
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-28
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'5.5"
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'3"
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
50'9"
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#14)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
College Park Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.07
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
College Park Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.98
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2015-05-02
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.08
w(3.6)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2015-04-23
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.32
TX#79 w(-0.5)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-05-02
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.32
pre w(-1.5)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2015-04-17
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.39
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.51
pre w(-0.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-05-02
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.78
pre w(0)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#10)
2015-04-23
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.81
NWI
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Pena, Angie
(2018)
G-200
25.97
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2015-03-20
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
57.43
TX#91
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
57.81
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
58.35
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#9)
2015-06-06
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
58.36
Great Southwest Classic
(#20)
2015-05-30
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
59.21
Track Houston Championship
(#8)
2015-03-20
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
59.81
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2015-05-16
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:14.43
TX#19
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:15.14
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:15.68
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-07-05
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:16.85
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-03-28
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.42
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.94
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-03-20
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-800
2:19.76
TX#98
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-1500
4:42.30
TX#7
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2015-07-05
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.16
TX#8
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-04-04
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-1500
4:49.85
TX#12
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2015-04-23
Corbin, Kacie
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.57
TX#28
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-23
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-1600
5:06.62
TX#29
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-1600
5:07.63
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-04-17
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-3200
11:16.02
TX#51
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-03-28
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.85
TX#55
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Broman, Laura
(2017)
G-3200
11:23.18
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Welkener, Tori
(2017)
G-3200
11:26.00
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-04-17
Bluiett, Imani
(2015)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bluiett, Imani
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Bluiett, Imani
(2015)
G-300H
46.83
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2015-02-21
Smith, Megan
G-300H
47.87
Pine Tree Knowles Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#4)
2015-04-17
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-TJ
38'9.75"
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-03-28
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-TJ
38'9.75"
NWI
College Park Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-17
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
54'4"
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-03-20
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'10"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'9.25"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2015-04-23
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
53'8"
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
53'3.25"
TX#57
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2013-04-29
Orlando, Derek
(2013)
B-SP
53'3"
TX#56
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2010-04-14
Yancy, E.K.
B-SP
53'2"
TX#58
TX District 17 - 5A
(#1)
2013-04-20
Orlando, Derek
(2013)
B-SP
52'10"
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-03-28
Orlando, Derek
(2013)
B-SP
52'9"
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-14
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
52'6.75"
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#3)
2013-03-22
Orlando, Derek
(2013)
B-SP
52'4"
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'9.75"
Texas Relays
(#12)
2015-05-02
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
51'9.25"
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#7)
2015-07-04
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
51'7"
AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-28
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'5.5"
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Burleson, Heath
B-SP
51'5"
TX#93
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-11
Yancy, E.K.
B-SP
51'4"
Cy-Springs Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
51'3"
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
50'9"
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-10
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
50'6.5"
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2013-04-12
Orlando, Derek
(2013)
B-SP
50'6"
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2011-04-21
Burleson, Heath
B-SP
50'5"
pre
Woodlands Reg Qual Invite
(#11)
2014-03-29
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
50'3.25"
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-03-20
Campbell, Cooper
(2017)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
Rueff, David
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.5"
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
TX#94 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#13)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
TX District 17 - 5A
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#6)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#14)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
College Park Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
College Park Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
College Park Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#11)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2009-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
TX District 17-5A
(#5)
2010-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Cy-Springs Invite
(#9)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#3)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#7)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.49
Katy Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#5)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
pre
TX Region III-5A
(#20)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#14)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
College Park Invitational
(#16)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
Texas Relays
(#63)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.82
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.07
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.24
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#2)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.47
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#11)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.64
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.06
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.33
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#9)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.45
College Park Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.47
Seven Lakes Relays
(#4)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.49
College Park Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
TX District 17 - 5A
(#4)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.01
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
Seven Lakes Relays
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
Walter Heintschel Relays
(#4)
2015-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.31
College Park Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
Houston Stratford Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.77
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#16)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.78
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.98
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#14)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.07
Stratford Invite
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.29
Seven Lakes Relays
(#5)
2010-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.65
Cy-Springs Invite
(#9)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.45
TX#45
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.85
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.22
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.47
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#5)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.85
College Park Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.40
TX#100
TX District 19 - 5A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.49
TX#96 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#9)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.85
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#6)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.94
Seven Lakes Relays
(#2)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
Clear Creek Relays
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.65
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#7)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.62
TX#16
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:23.42
US#40 TX#2
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:26.60
US#47 TX#6
Texas Relays
(#6)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:47.40
TX#24
Katy Bubba Fife Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.08
w(3.6)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2013-04-29
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.21
pre
w(2.9)
TX Region 3-5A
(#9)
2013-04-20
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.26
w(4.3)
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.32
TX#79 w(-0.5)
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-05-02
Fokam, Michelle
(2016)
G-100
12.32
pre w(-1.5)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#6)
2012-03-03
Jack, Jasmine
(2012)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
(#8)
2015-04-17
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.39
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-04-04
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.51
pre w(-0.7)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#12)
2015-05-02
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.78
pre w(0)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#10)
2015-04-23
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.81
NWI
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Pena, Angie
(2018)
G-200
25.97
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#5)
2015-03-20
Hayes, Jenya
(2015)
G-200
25.99
NWI
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
57.43
TX#91
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
57.81
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
58.35
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#9)
2015-06-06
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
58.36
Great Southwest Classic
(#20)
2014-03-22
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
59.02
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
59.21
Track Houston Championship
(#8)
2015-03-20
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-400
59.81
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#7)
2015-05-16
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:14.43
TX#19
TX 6A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:15.14
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2015-04-17
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:15.68
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2015-07-05
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:16.85
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2014-03-22
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.06
TX#38
College Park Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.42
College Park Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:17.56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-04-12
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.05
TX#54
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-04-29
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.82
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#4)
2015-04-23
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:18.94
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2014-07-27
Gandy, Sydney
(2016)
G-800
2:19.41
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Harris, Michael
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Rathke, Chandler
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Bell, Roderick
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Moffett, Luke
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Falcon, Jonathan
Oklahoma City University, OK
(Sooner Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brander, Kris
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Ricketts, Nathan
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Leroux, Alex
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page