College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Albuquerque Academy, NM
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NM#1 w(1.6)
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
2011-05-14
Pena, Ben
(2011)
B-SP
50'2.75"
NM#8
NM 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
NM#11 pre
NM 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
NM 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
NM 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.11
NM#12
NM 4A State
(#3)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.63
pre
NM 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.49
NM#7
NM 4A State
(#3)
2011-03-26
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-1600
4:54.61
US#61 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-1600
5:06.90
NM 4A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-Mile
4:56.45
US#34 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-3200
10:19.79
US#12 NM#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-3200
11:23.52
NM 4A State
(#1)
2011-06-04
Bernitsky, Laura
(2012)
G-300H
47.32
NM#15
Great Southwest Classic
(#18)
2011-05-14
Bernitsky, Laura
(2012)
G-300H
47.96
pre
NM 4A State
(#8)
2011-05-07
Algermissen, Anna
(2011)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
NM 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-14
Algermissen, Anna
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
NM 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Muraida, Madeline
(2011)
G-SP
35'3.5"
NM#11
NM 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-14
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.84
NM#2
NM 4A State
(#2)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.02
NM 4A District 5
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-27
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-2Mile
10:25.31
US#10 NM#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-04
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:49.10
NM#3
Lobo Invitational
(#3)
2010-09-17
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#5)
2010-09-04
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:54.70
NM#7
Lobo Invitational
(#4)
2010-09-17
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#6)
2010-11-20
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:02.07
NXN Southwest
(#40)
2010-11-20
Cruz, Maurice
B-5k_XC
16:02.33
NM#12
NXN Southwest
(#41)
2010-11-20
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:04.75
NXN Southwest
(#46)
2010-11-20
Collins, Alec
B-5k_XC
16:05.12
NM#13
NXN Southwest
(#47)
2010-09-17
Farrell, Jordan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
NM#17
Liberty Bell D1
(#10)
2010-11-06
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:10.05
4A
NM State XC
(#1)
2010-10-16
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:13.14
Rio Rancho Jamboree
(#3)
2010-09-17
Rael, Ashur
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
NM#20
Liberty Bell D1
(#15)
2010-11-20
Wynn, Emmett
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.66
NM#21
NXN Southwest
(#69)
2010-09-17
Cruz, Maurice
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#16)
2010-11-06
Cruz, Maurice
B-5k_XC
16:17.35
4A
NM State XC
(#3)
2010-11-20
Jochems, Louis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:19.60
NM#23
NXN Southwest
(#72)
2010-11-20
Farrell, Jordan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.61
NXN Southwest
(#80)
2010-09-17
Collins, Alec
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#23)
2010-09-17
Jochems, Louis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#24)
2010-11-20
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
17:39.26
NM#1
NXN Southwest
(#1)
2010-09-17
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
17:58.00
Liberty Bell D1
(#1)
2010-09-04
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:15.90
Lobo Invitational
(#1)
2010-12-04
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:31.00
Foot Locker West
(#9)
2010-11-06
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:35.80
4A
NM State XC
(#1)
2010-12-11
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Foot Locker National
(#34)
2010-09-24
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:24.91
NM#1
Albuquerque Academy Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:54.58
NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-03-27
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.70
US#24 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.33
US#34 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.11
NM#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.24
NM#4
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2010-06-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:12.44
US#20 NM#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2010-04-12
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC
(#2)
2010-05-08
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NM#2 w(-0.9)
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-04-12
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC
(#2)
2010-05-08
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
w(3.2)
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NM#3 w(-1.4)
NM 4A State
(#2)
2010-06-05
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
w(2.9)
Great Southwest Classic
(#8)
2010-05-08
Feddema, David
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
NM#4
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.62
NM#17
NM 4A State
(#4)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.99
NM#7
NM 4A State
(#2)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Paige
(2010)
G-800
2:16.80
NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-800
2:18.14
NM#3
NM 4A State
(#2)
2010-06-19
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-1500
4:35.71
US#28 NM#1
NB Nationals
(#10)
2010-06-05
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-1500
4:47.01
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2010-05-08
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-1600
4:58.39
NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Paige
(2010)
G-1600
5:07.19
NM#2
NM 4A State
(#2)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-1600
5:07.22
NM#3
NM 4A State
(#3)
2010-06-19
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-Mile
4:56.26
US#32 NM#1
NB Nationals
(#12)
2010-05-08
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-3200
11:01.10
NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-300H
47.37
NM#11
NM 4A State
(#5)
2010-05-08
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-300H
47.53
pre
NM 4A State
(#5)
2010-05-08
Algermissen, Anna
(2011)
G-TJ
35'0.5"
NWI
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-04-12
Algermissen, Anna
(2011)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC
(#7)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.96
NM#4
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.01
pre
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.18
NM#4
NM 4A State
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:12.86
US#52 NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.76
pre
NM 4A State
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-23
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:56.44
US#56 NM#2
Cherry and Silver Invite
(#1)
2010-03-12
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-2Mile
10:36.63
US#7 NM#1
National Scholastic
(#2)
2010-01-30
Clark, Samantha
G-PV
11'4"
US#86 NM#2 Section 2
Pole Vault Summit
(#7)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-07
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:10.75
NM#3 4A
NM Statemeet
(#2)
2009-12-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:30.60
NXN Championships
(#13)
2009-11-07
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:35.15
NM#6 4A
NM Statemeet
(#3)
2009-09-18
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:39.30
NM#8
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#10)
2009-12-05
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:44.10
NXN Championships
(#28)
2009-11-21
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:49.12
NXN Southwest Championships
(#8)
2009-11-21
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:54.60
NXN Southwest Championships
(#12)
2009-11-07
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.90
4A
NM Statemeet
(#4)
2009-11-07
Wynn, Emmett
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:03.20
NM#18 4A
NM Statemeet
(#6)
2009-09-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:06.00
Lobo Invitational
(#4)
2009-11-21
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:09.75
NXN Southwest Championships
(#20)
2009-11-21
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:09.85
NM#26
NXN Southwest Championships
(#21)
2009-09-05
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
Lobo Invitational
(#6)
2009-09-26
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:11.09
Albuquerque Academy Invitational
(#2)
2009-11-07
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:11.95
4A
NM Statemeet
(#9)
2009-11-07
Jochems, Louis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:12.15
NM#27 4A
NM Statemeet
(#10)
2009-12-05
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:16.30
NM#28
NXN Championships
(#94)
2009-12-05
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:25.60
NXN Championships
(#116)
2009-11-21
Jochems, Louis
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.30
NXN Southwest Championships
(#42)
2009-09-05
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Lobo Invitational
(#9)
2009-10-17
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-3m_XC
15:02.92
NM#2
Rio Rancho Jamboree - Big School Division
(#2)
2009-10-17
Longenbaugh, Neil
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:24.33
NM#3
Rio Rancho Jamboree - Big School Division
(#3)
2009-10-17
Wynn, Emmett
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:49.37
NM#7
Rio Rancho Jamboree - Big School Division
(#5)
2009-11-07
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
17:48.95
NM#1 4A
NM Statemeet
(#1)
2009-11-21
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
17:52.92
NXN Southwest Championships
(#3)
2009-12-05
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:07.60
NXN Championships
(#12)
2009-09-18
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:12.90
Liberty Bell Invitational
(#3)
2009-11-07
Throckmorton, Paige
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:48.35
NM#9 4A
NM Statemeet
(#5)
2009-11-21
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:58.72
NM#16
NXN Southwest Championships
(#20)
2009-09-26
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:01.53
Albuquerque Academy Invitational
(#1)
2009-11-07
Throckmorton, Amanda
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:15.25
4A
NM Statemeet
(#10)
2009-11-21
Throckmorton, Paige
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:22.90
NXN Southwest Championships
(#33)
2009-09-05
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
Lobo Invitational
(#3)
2009-10-17
Foster, Julia
(2011)
G-3m_XC
17:59.24
Rio Rancho Jamboree - Big School Division
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
10.99
NM#1 w(0.2)
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-06-06
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
11.05
w(0.1)
Great Southwest
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
11.05
w(0.1)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-05-01
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-200
20.94
NWI
Albuquerque Metro Championships
(#1)
2009-03-07
Nygren, Garrett
(2009)
B-200
22.47
NWI
APS A
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
47.96
US#85 NM#1
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
48.16
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
48.41
Chandler Rotary
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-05
Harrison, Alex
(2012)
B-100
10.97
NWI
District 5 AAAA Championships
(#1)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
10.99
NM#1 w(0.2)
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-06-06
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
11.05
w(0.1)
Great Southwest
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-100
11.05
w(0.1)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-05-01
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-200
20.94
NWI
Albuquerque Metro Championships
(#1)
2009-02-07
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-200
22.46
US#88 NM#1
NM State Champs
(#1)
2009-03-07
Nygren, Garrett
(2009)
B-200
22.47
NWI
APS A
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
47.96
US#85 NM#1
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
48.16
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
48.41
Chandler Rotary
(#5)
2009-06-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
48.76
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#1)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-400
49.42
pre
Chandler Rotary
(#4)
2005-04-02
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:50.71
US#4 NM#1
Buddy Robertson Inv
(#1)
2009-06-20
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-800
1:50.75
US#11 NM#1
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2005-06-18
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:51.27
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2004-05-01
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:51.80
US#23 NM#1
Albuquerque City Ch.
(#1)
2003-06-14
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:52.01
US#29 NM#1
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#7)
2003-05-03
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:52.37
Alb Academy
(#1)
2009-03-14
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-800
1:52.72
US#6 NM#1
National Scholastic
(#4)
2003-08-03
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.07
USATF JO Inter
(#2)
2003-07-06
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.22
YAC Interm.
(#1)
2004-07-04
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.60
p
USA Youth YM/YW
(#2)
2004-04-17
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.66
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2008-04-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-800
1:53.88
NM#1
Harper OUT
(#1)
2004-06-12
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.90
Golden West Inv
(#5)
2005-06-04
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:53.91
Great Southwest
(#1)
2003-05-17
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-800
1:54.20
4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:54.58
NM#1
NM 4A State
(#1)
2009-03-27
Murray, Taylor
(2009)
B-800
1:55.88
NM#5
Chandler Rotary
(#4)
2010-01-23
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-800
1:56.44
US#56 NM#2
Cherry and Silver Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
Kedge, Aric
(2017)
B-800
1:59.40
NM#25
NM 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bratzler, Cody
(2016)
B-800
1:59.47
NM#15
Richard Harper Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-800
1:59.85
NM#19
NM 4A State
(#7)
2004-06-19
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-1500
3:57.24
US#16 NM#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
2003-07-13
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-1500
3:58.77
US#20 NM#1 p
World Youth Ch.
2009-06-06
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-1500
4:03.39
US#80 NM#1
Great Southwest
(#1)
2009-06-06
Murray, Taylor
(2009)
B-1500
4:06.50
NM#2
Great Southwest
(#3)
2009-06-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-1500
4:07.85
NM#3
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#1)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-1500
4:09.48
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-1500
4:25.40
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2010-03-27
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-1600
4:10.70
US#24 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2005-04-09
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-1600
4:12.85
US#43 NM#1 c e
Arcadia Invitational
2005-01-29
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-1600
4:13.82
US#4 NM#1 c
Boston Indoor
(#3)
2009-05-15
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-1600
4:15.49
NM#2
NM 4A State Meet
(#2)
2007-05-12
Johnson, Ben
(2008)
B-1600
4:16.12
NM#1
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-03-27
Murray, Taylor
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.32
NM#4
Chandler Rotary
(#5)
2011-05-14
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.71
NM#3
NM 4A State
(#2)
2015-04-24
Lesansee, Jordan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.96
NM#3
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lesansee, Jordan
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.68
NM 5A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-27
Herring, Alex
(2010)
B-Mile
4:12.33
US#34 NM#1
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#1)
2005-04-09
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-Mile
4:14.35
US#26 NM#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2005-03-12
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-Mile
4:14.67
US#9 NM#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#4)
2005-01-29
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-Mile
4:15.32
Boston Indoor
(#4)
2005-01-15
Harper, Cody
(2005)
B-Mile
4:18.01
Albuquerque Inv
(#3)
2007-03-11
Johnson, Ben
(2008)
B-Mile
4:20.71
US#44 NM#1
National Scholastic
(#9)
2011-03-26
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-Mile
4:24.71
NM#3
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#9)
2007-06-02
Johnson, Ben
(2008)
B-3200
9:16.65
NM#1
Great Southwest OUT
(#3)
2015-05-16
Lesansee, Jordan
(2017)
B-3200
9:28.01
NM#1
NM 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Lesansee, Jordan
(2017)
B-3200
9:32.41
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-06
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.60
NM#2
Great Southwest
(#4)
2010-06-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.11
NM#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clark, Ryan
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.24
NM#4
Chandler Rotary Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-25
Wyss, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.41
NM#2
Richard Harper Memorial
(#2)
2007-03-11
Johnson, Ben
(2008)
B-2Mile
9:12.60
US#11 NM#1
National Scholastic
(#2)
2002-07-28
Weeth, Alan
(2003)
B-5k
16:15.23
NM#1
USATF JO YM/YW
(#7)
2010-06-05
Zacharias, Patrick
(2010)
B-ST2K
6:12.44
US#20 NM#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2011-06-04
Rieder, Jefferson
(2011)
B-ST2K
6:16.11
NM#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2012-06-01
Long, Ethan
(2012)
B-ST2K
6:28.15
NM#1
Great Southwest Day 2
(#4)
2014-04-14
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#1)
2014-05-02
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.35
NWI
APS Metro Championships - Milne
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-110H
14.38
NM#1 w(1)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-110H
14.42
w(0.5)
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2014-04-25
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.43
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-110H
14.58
w(0)
Chandler Rotary
(#2)
2014-05-17
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.60
pre
NWI
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-06-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-110H
14.64
w(2.4)
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#3)
2013-04-27
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#3)
2014-04-05
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
Rio Rancho Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
w(4.1)
Great Southwest Classic
(#7)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-110H
14.67
pre w(0)
Chandler Rotary
(#2)
2014-05-02
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.68
pre
NWI
APS Metro Championships - Milne
(#1)
2013-05-18
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.76
NM#3 w(0.9)
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-27
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#3)
2013-04-20
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
Albuquerque Invitational - Milne
(#1)
2014-05-17
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
NM#2 w(-2)
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
pre
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Cleveland HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
pre w(-1.7)
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2015-04-24
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2007-05-12
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-300H
37.99
US#75 NM#1
NM 4A State Meet
(#1)
2009-03-07
Nygren, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
39.70
NM#3
APS A
(#1)
2014-05-17
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
39.92
NM#10
NM 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.28
NM#9
NM 5A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-14
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.69
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#4)
2014-05-17
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
pre
NM 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-06-06
Nygren, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.30
Great Southwest
(#14)
2013-05-18
Brown, Kale
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
NM#23
NM 4A State Champs
(#4)
2012-04-20
Brown, Kale
(2013)
B-300H
41.88
NM#37
Richard Harper Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-20
Brown, Kale
(2013)
B-300H
41.92
pre
Richard Harper Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-18
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.99
NM#32
NM 4A State Champs
(#7)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-HJ
6'9.5"
US#77 NM#1
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2009-06-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8.75"
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#1)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-HJ
6'8.25"
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2013-05-18
Weig-Pickering, Noah
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
NM#1
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2009-03-27
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-HJ
6'6"
Chandler Rotary
(#3)
2014-04-25
Hibbett, Parker
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2014-04-14
Hibbett, Parker
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
NM#2
Marilyn Sepulveda Classic
(#2)
2009-06-05
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-LJ
23'7.25"
US#29 NM#1 w(0)
Great Southwest Decathlon
(#1)
2009-06-26
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-LJ
22'11.75"
w(2)
USA Jr Nationals Decathlon
(#3)
2010-04-12
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC
(#2)
2009-04-04
Beach, Curtis
(2009)
B-LJ
22'10.5"
w(0)
Arcadia Multi
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
w(2.5)
NM 5A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
NM 4A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
NWI
NM 4A District 5
(#1)
2014-04-25
Blumenschein, Matt
(2016)
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
Richard Harper Memorial
(#1)
2015-04-24
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NM#2 w(-0.9)
NM 4A State
(#1)
2015-05-16
Blumenschein, Matt
(2016)
B-LJ
22'1.75"
NM#5 w(1.7)
NM 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-18
Brown, Kale
(2013)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
NM 4A State Champs
(#1)
2011-05-14
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
46'1"
NWI
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-04-12
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-TJ
45'8.5"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda MOC
(#2)
2010-05-08
McCoy, Dakarai
(2010)
B-TJ
45'4.5"
w(3.2)
NM 4A State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
45'3.5"
NM#3 w(-1.4)
NM 4A State
(#2)
2011-04-11
Branch, Brandon
(2011)
B-TJ
44'8.25"
NWI
Marilyn Sepulveda Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Slade, Nick
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
NWI
Richard Harper Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Carrozza, Kyle
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Foster, Julia
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Zacharias, Patrick
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page