Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marist, IL
City: Chicago
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 IL 2A State Meet (#70)
2015-10-17 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3m_XC 15:54.47 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#5)
2015-10-17 Wagner, Matt (2017) B-3m_XC 15:55.52 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#6)
2015-10-17 Kelly, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.79 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:08.00 IL 2A State Meet (#30)
2015-10-17 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.12 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-10 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:34.20 Jimmy Daniels Olympian Run Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Borza, Jill (2019) G-3m_XC 18:35.00 IL 2A State Meet (#71)
2015-11-07 Murphy, Colleen (2019) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 IL 2A State Meet (#75)
2015-10-24 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.90 IL 2A Marist Regional (#8)
2015-10-17 Borza, Jill (2019) G-3m_XC 18:45.85 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-09-19 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#77)
2015-10-17 Murphy, Colleen (2019) G-3m_XC 18:52.64 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#11)
2015-10-31 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.80 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Sectional (#10)
2015-10-17 Mcnulty, Carlin (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.93 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Weaver, Justin (2015) B-100 11.31 pre w(2.5)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#7)
2015-05-09 Weaver, Justin (2015) B-200 22.98 pre w(2.1)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Navarre, Lenell B-200 23.21 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-05-09 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-200 23.21 pre w(1.9)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Weaver, Justin (2015) B-200 23.32 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Navarre, Lenell B-400 52.47 Oak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Mauge, Bobbie (2016) B-400 52.47 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Mauge, Bobbie (2016) B-800 1:59.21 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-800 2:02.97 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-13 Mauge, Bobbie (2016) B-800 2:03.27 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Mauge, Bobbie (2016) B-800 2:03.50 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-800 2:03.50 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-800 2:03.82 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-24 Kelly, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:43.20 IL#54 Brother Rice Relays (#3)
2015-05-13 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:58.93 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:05.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:07.32 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-04-18 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:11.55 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:16.79 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-09 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-110H 15.95 IL#84 w(0.5)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 42'9.75" NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 42'6.25" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 41'11.5" NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 Oak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.09 IL#94 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.26 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.07 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.66 NWIHinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.69 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.74 pre NWIHinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.82 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.88 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-06 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 13.05 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:20.20 IL#72 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:23.81 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-16 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:24.70 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:14.76 IL#94 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:16.98 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:22.01 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Doyle, Nora (2018) G-1600 5:36.47 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#15)
2015-05-06 Doyle, Nora (2018) G-1600 5:38.26 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-14 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3200 11:04.55 IL#26 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-23 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3200 11:10.57 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#18)
2015-04-18 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3200 11:25.15 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Mccarthy, Aliana (2016) G-100H 16.27 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 Mccarthy, Aliana (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'2" East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 McCarthy, Alaina (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL#63 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-07-05 Kelly, Maddie (2015) G-PV 9'6" AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#5)
2015-04-16 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-SP 33'11.5" Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#3)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.96 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.49 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.69 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:02.90 Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.45 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.96 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.78 Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-55 6.86 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-01 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-55 6.88 pre ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-03-28 Weaver, Justin (2015) B-55 6.99 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#14)
2015-03-01 Weaver, Justin (2015) B-55 7.00 pre ICOPS Championships (#18)
2015-03-28 Alridge, Jawill (2015) B-55 7.03 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-03-28 Alridge, Jawill (2015) B-200 24.30 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-400 53.23 IL#100 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-800 2:09.30 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-10 Mauge, Richie (2016) B-800 2:09.80 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-28 Mauge, Bobbie (2016) B-800 2:10.15 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-02-11 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:46.00 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-28 Kelly, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:46.23 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-01 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:47.50 ICOPS Championships (#9)
2015-03-10 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:48.20 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-03-01 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:10.08 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2015-02-11 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:28.70 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-10 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:29.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-03-28 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:29.35 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.23 IL#83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.39 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.39 ICOPS Championships (#6)
2015-03-01 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.46 pre ICOPS Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 41'10" IL#82 Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:40.54 ICOPS Championships (#3)
2015-02-28 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.46 IL#28 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Haymon, Kaya G-55 7.84 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-02-17 Haymon, G-55 7.85 Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular (#3)
2014-12-20 Armer, Madyson G-60 7.99 IL#29 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Haymon, Kaya G-60 8.49 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#16)
2015-03-14 Armer, Madyson G-60 8.50 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#18)
2015-03-07 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:25.00 IL#56 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-17 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:31.99 Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular (#1)
2015-03-14 Mcnulty, Carlin (2017) G-800 2:34.87 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#8)
2015-03-14 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:14.20 IL#33 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2015-02-28 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:18.43 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-1600 5:20.90 Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-3200 11:01.54 US#56 IL#9 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-12-20 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'2.25" IL#41 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#4)
2015-02-17 Carollo, Kelly (2014) G-HJ 5'2" IL#43 Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular (#1)
2015-02-17 Mccarthy, Aliana (2016) G-HJ 5'2" IL#43 Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular (#2)
2015-02-28 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 McCarthy, Alaina (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#2)
2015-03-07 Carollo, Katie (2016) G-HJ 5'0" Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 McCarthy, Alaina (2016) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-13 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:58.93 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 McGovern, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:01.52 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Haberkorn, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:03.82 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Hauser, Kyle (2013) B-3200 10:04.90 Terry Englund Relays (#1)
2015-05-13 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:05.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-05-07 Hauser, Kyle (2013) B-3200 10:06.05 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2013-05-04 Haberkorn, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:06.27 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#10)
2015-05-22 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:07.32 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#11)
2014-03-22 McGovern, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:08.26 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Haberkorn, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:09.85 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-03-01 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:10.08 ICOPS Championships (#8)
2014-05-23 McGovern, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:10.41 IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-18 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:11.55 Oak Lawn Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 McGovern, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:11.74 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#12)
2012-05-09 Haberkorn, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:11.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#1)
2011-03-26 Hauser, Kyle (2013) B-3200 10:14.54 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:16.79 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-05-02 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:17.13 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2014-04-17 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:17.60 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2011-05-12 Haberkorn, Cody (2012) B-3200 10:18.92 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-05-09 Haberkorn, Luke (2014) B-3200 10:19.17 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2014-03-02 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:28.55 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2015-02-11 Conrad, Mike (2015) B-3200 10:28.70 Proviso East Boys Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-10 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:29.00 Lyons Township Boys Triangular (#5)
2015-03-28 O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) B-3200 10:29.35 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.23 IL#83 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.39 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.39 ICOPS Championships (#6)
2015-03-01 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.46 pre ICOPS Championships (#5)
2014-03-02 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.73 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#10)
2014-03-22 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.76 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-55H 8.86 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2013-05-09 Wilkinson, Nick (2014) B-110H 15.88 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-09 Wilkinson, Nick (2014) B-110H 15.95 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#2)
2015-05-09 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-110H 15.95 IL#84 w(0.5)Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Wilkinson, Nick (2014) B-300H 41.29 IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-05-09 Wilkinson, Nick (2014) B-300H 41.87 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-04 Wilkinson, Nick (2014) B-300H 41.94 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 Hawkins, Chamar (2016) B-HJ 6'2" IL#87 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#2)
2014-03-02 House, Tomas B-HJ 6'0" IL#79 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Oliver, Kendall (2015) B-HJ 5'10" Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2013-03-03 House, Tomas B-HJ 5'10" ICOPS Invitational (#9)
2014-04-26 Pitts, Marcus (2015) B-LJ 20'10" NWIPedersen Prep Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 44'10.5" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-10 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 43'8" NWICarlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 42'10" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 42'9.75" NWIOak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 42'6.25" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 41'11.5" NWIGary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 41'10" IL#82 Thornwood Boys Open (#1)
2014-03-02 Mccullough, Darshon (2016) B-TJ 41'6.5" IL#85 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 Miller, Adam B-SP 47'5" East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Miller, Adam B-SP 47'3" ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Pitts, Marcus (2015) B-SP 47'2" East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#5)
2014-03-02 Pitts, Marcus (2015) B-SP 46'4" ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2013-02-16 Smith, Jimmy B-SP 45'0" Thornwood Boys Open (#4)
2013-03-23 Smith, Shannon B-SP 44'4.5" Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Miller, Adam B-SP 44'2" Thornwood Boys Quintangular (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 Oak Lawn Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.92 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.64 ESCC Conference Meet (#5)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.40 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2012-02-25 Girls Relay B-4x400 4:29.34 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.80 IL#91 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.09 IL#94 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.59 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#2)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.59 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.53 IL#61 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.26 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2012-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.33 ICOPS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.50 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2010-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.86 ESCC Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.07 Oak Lawn Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:38.46 IL#93 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:40.54 ICOPS Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:04.80 IL#28 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.33 IL#21 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.38 Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-22 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.39 pre Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.42 IL#37 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.46 IL#28 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.46 Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.51 pre Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#1)
2014-03-01 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.51 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Armer, Madyson G-55 7.55 IL#62 pre Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#4)
2013-03-09 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.56 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-55 7.56 pre Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Haymon, Kaya G-55 7.84 Lockport Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-02-17 Haymon, G-55 7.85 Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular (#3)
2014-03-22 Alfano, Tara G-55 7.89 pre Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational (#13)
2014-03-29 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-60 7.80 IL#12 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#4)
2014-03-29 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-60 7.86 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2014-12-20 Armer, Madyson G-60 7.99 IL#29 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#3)
2015-03-14 Haymon, Kaya G-60 8.49 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#16)
2015-03-14 Armer, Madyson G-60 8.50 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools (#18)
2014-05-23 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.49 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-18 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.66 NWIHinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.69 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.69 NWIRed Devilette Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.74 NWIEast Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.74 pre NWIHinsdale Central Devilette Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.77 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.82 pre NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2013-05-01 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.84 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Conference Girls (#1)
2015-05-14 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.88 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-10 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.91 NWIIL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-07 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 12.93 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 13.02 pre NWIRed Devilette Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-100 13.05 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Pitts, A G-100 13.10 NWIHinsdale C Devilette Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Martin, Dana G-200 25.75 IL#45 pre w(-1)GA 5A Girls State Meet (#12)
2014-03-01 Pitts, Alexis (2016) G-200 28.24 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Martin, Dana G-400 58.96 IL#54 Smith and Benson Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 Mogorovic, Stephanie (2011) G-400 60.94 Downers Grove South Invitational (#6)
2011-05-12 Mogorovic, Stephanie (2011) G-400 1:01.13 IHSA 3A Bolingbrook Sectional (#6)
2011-05-07 Mogorovic, Stephanie (2011) G-400 1:01.47 West Suburban Silver Girls Conference (#7)
2011-05-12 Effrein, Gabriella Sr Downers Grov G-800 2:19.20 IL#56 IHSA 3A Bolingbrook Sectional (#1)
2014-05-07 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:20.07 IL#61 East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) G-800 2:20.20 IL#72 Andrew Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Caddick, Jennifer (2010) G-800 2:21.80 IL#89 Glenbrook South Titan Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Yaeger, Julie Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Conrad, Mike Saint Josephs College, IN (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Haberkorn, Cody Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Sellers, Ashley Marquette University, WI (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State