Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Notre Dame, IL
City: Peoria
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:09.20 Big 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-10 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.60 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#6)
2015-10-03 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:10.90 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#3)
2015-10-03 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:21.77 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#15)
2015-09-19 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:22.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#48)
2015-11-07 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:25.00 IL 2A State Meet (#39)
2015-10-17 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.60 Big 12 Conference Meet (#3)
2015-10-10 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:33.80 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#15)
2015-07-24 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:34.00 Detweiller at Dark (#26)
2015-09-19 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2015-10-31 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.90 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#9)
2015-08-29 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational (#1)
2015-08-29 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Maushard, Mitchell (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.70 Big 12 Conference Meet (#7)
2015-10-03 Dickerson, Brady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.93 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#31)
2015-10-31 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.50 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#12)
2015-10-17 Dickerson, Brady (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.70 Big 12 Conference Meet (#11)
2015-09-05 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 IL 2A State Meet (#94)
2015-11-07 Maushard, Mitchell (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 2A State Meet (#96)
2015-10-10 Dickerson, Brady (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.80 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#33)
2015-12-12 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-5k_XC 17:10.60 IL#2 Foot Locker National Championships (#2)
2015-11-28 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-5k_XC 17:23.80 Foot Locker Midwest (#3)
2015-10-24 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-5k_XC 17:56.30 IL 2A Peoria Notre Dame Regional (#1)
2015-10-06 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 Peoria City XC Championships (#1)
2015-10-17 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:14.70 IL#2 Big 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-11-07 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:24.00 IL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:34.03 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#1)
2015-10-10 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:49.00 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#1)
2015-10-31 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:52.80 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#1)
2015-09-19 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 16:52.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 17:30.00 Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Breitbach, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 17:50.00 IL 2A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-17 Breitbach, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:00.80 Big 12 Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-10 Breitbach, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:02.70 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#10)
2015-09-05 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.00 Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Breitbach, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:21.93 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#8)
2015-10-31 Breitbach, Grace (2018) G-3m_XC 18:25.80 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#6)
2015-11-07 Polonus, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 IL 2A State Meet (#67)
2015-10-17 Polonus, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.50 Open Big 12 Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Elward, Catie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.12 Peoria Central Invitational - 1A/2A (#24)
2015-10-31 Polonus, Emily (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.80 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#14)
2015-11-07 Manning, Ellie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 IL 2A State Meet (#98)
2015-10-17 Elward, Catie (2017) G-3m_XC 19:00.40 Big 12 Conference Meet (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-100 11.32 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-26 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-100 11.36 NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Shadid, David (2015) B-200 22.38 NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Shadid, David (2015) B-200 22.64 IL#54 w(0)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-26 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-200 22.70 NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-200 22.90 IL#75 pre w(0.3)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Shadid, David (2015) B-200 22.94 pre w(0)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-200 23.11 w(0)IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-07-05 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-200 23.16 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#10)
2015-06-14 Gutschlag, Chris (2017) B-200 23.21 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-30 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 48.83 IL#16 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#2)
2015-05-12 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.11 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.35 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-24 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.61 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.62 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2015-04-11 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.87 Dunlap Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-01 Shadid, David (2015) B-400 49.95 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Maushard, Mitchell (2017) B-800 2:03.82 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-26 Maushard, Mitchell (2017) B-800 2:04.51 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-1600 4:26.83 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-29 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-1600 4:33.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-12 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-1600 4:35.01 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-1600 4:35.70 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Fortin, Victor (2016) B-1600 4:38.12 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#5)
2015-05-09 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-1600 4:38.48 Big 12 Boys F/S Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-1600 4:41.40 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-1600 4:43.72 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:58.93 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 10:03.26 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-12 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 10:09.55 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.12 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.81 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.90 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 25.85 IL#39 pre w(-0.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2015-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.22 NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.38 pre NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.80 NWIBig 12 Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-08 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:00.16 Big 12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Guingrich, Ashley (2015) G-400 1:01.34 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:01.56 IL#18 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:02.58 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-08 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:04.73 Big 12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-01-01 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:05.26 Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:05.39 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-01 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:10.50 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-01 Kerns, Rebecca (2015) G-1600 5:37.30 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-23 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3200 10:34.13 US#65 IL#1 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3200 10:37.90 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-05-15 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3200 10:44.08 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-26 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3200 11:03.83 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-3200 11:29.45 Big 12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-5k 17:32.20 US#22 IL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2015-05-26 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" IL#20 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#4)
2015-05-23 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-05-15 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-01-01 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 16'11.75" NWIDunlap Co-Ed Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-LJ 16'8.5" NWIBig 12 Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 16'4" NWIEast Peoria Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-08 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-LJ 16'2" NWIBig 12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 38'9.75" US#75 IL#5 w(1.6)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-26 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 38'2.75" NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 38'0" pre w(1.5)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#2)
2015-01-01 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 37'4.5" NWIDunlap Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWIBig 12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Gruszka, Vicky (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWIEast Peoria Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-15 Zarvell, Sydney (2016) G-PV 10'3" IL#67 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Zarvell, Sydney (2016) G-PV 10'0" pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-01 Zarvell, Sydney (2016) G-PV 10'0" East Peoria Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-26 Zarvell, Sydney (2016) G-PV 9'10" PJS Honor Roll Meet (#5)
2015-05-26 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 37'2" IL#97 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 36'7" Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-01-01 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 36'5" Dunlap Co-Ed Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" Big 12 Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-01 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'4" East Peoria Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-15 Voudrie, Monica (2015) G-SP 35'2" IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.70 IL#58 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.97 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.00 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.00 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) B-3200 9:34.24 IL#14 Silver Streak Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) B-3200 9:37.80 Pekin Invite (#1)
2012-03-24 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:38.01 IL#32 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#6)
2012-05-18 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:39.51 IL#100 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#2)
2012-04-27 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:46.24 Dragon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-22 Ehrhart, Ted (2013) B-3200 9:52.60 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:54.70 Metamora ABC Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:55.77 IL Boys State Finals (#19)
2011-04-29 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:56.30 Pekin Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:58.93 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:01.45 IL#95 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2015-05-21 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 10:03.26 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-03-17 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:04.17 Silver Streak Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Birkel, Matt (2010) B-3200 10:05.05 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2013-05-25 Ehrhart, Ted (2013) B-3200 10:05.39 EIU Race at State (#8)
2011-03-19 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:06.90 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 Ehrhart, Ted (2013) B-3200 10:07.74 Dragon Invitational (#2)
2010-05-25 Birkel, Matt (2010) B-3200 10:09.10 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2011-05-24 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:09.37 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2011-04-21 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:09.49 Dunlap Eagle Relays (#2)
2015-05-12 Bruch, Patrick (2017) B-3200 10:09.55 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:10.85 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2013-04-26 Francisovich, Tyler (2014) B-3200 10:11.14 Dragon Invitational (#4)
2013-05-22 Francisovich, Tyler (2014) B-3200 10:12.07 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2013-05-22 Ehrhart, Ted (2013) B-3200 10:12.24 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2010-05-25 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:14.10 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#7)
2011-05-12 Kouri, Michael (2012) B-3200 10:17.07 Mid State 6 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-19 Bastian, Andy (2011) B-3200 10:17.44 IL 3A Niles West Sectional (#16)
2011-05-12 Birkel, Michael (2011) B-3200 10:18.08 Mid State 6 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Dvorsky, Matt (2013) B-3200 10:19.43 IL 2A Dunlap Sectional (#9)
2011-03-19 Dwyer, Tom (2011) B-55H 8.46 Silver Streak Invitational (#7)
2009-04-18 Bascom, Matt (2009) B-300H 41.15 IL#76 Bartlett Flying Hawk Invite (#2)
2009-04-18 Bascom, Matt (2009) B-300H 41.15 Flyin Hawk Invite (#2)
2010-05-21 Dwyer, Tom (2011) B-300H 43.24 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2003-05-31 Eruteya, Obe (2003) B-HJ 6'8" US#65 IL#3 AA Boys Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-21 Smith, Justin (2011) B-TJ 41'7.75" NWIIL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#6)
2010-05-21 Shadid, Jack (2010) B-PV 12'9" IL#100 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2012-03-17 Tudor, Gabe (2015) B-SP 44'4.5" Silver Streak Invitational (#5)
2010-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 IL#84 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.90 Pekin Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.18 Mid State 6 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.47 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#5)
2011-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.52 Downers Grove South Mustang Relays (#21)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.48 IL#92 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.72 IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.79 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.89 Dragon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.29 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.34 Metamora ABC Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.40 IL#73 IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.60 IL#86 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.04 IL#77 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.90 Dragon Invitational (#1)
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.40 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.90 Morton Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.12 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.58 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.08 Mid State 6 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.81 Big 12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.20 Elmwood Trojan Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.85 Dunlap Eagle Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.90 Metamora Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.29 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#20)
2011-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:44.57 Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Shadid, Grace (2012) G-55 7.71 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#21)
2011-03-19 Shadid, Grace (2012) G-55 7.74 Silver Streak Invitational (#4)
2015-02-27 Whitson, Rowena G-55 7.84 Steve Coffman Invitational (#3)
2011-04-21 Shadid, Grace (2012) G-100 12.91 NWIDunlap Eagle Relays (#4)
2012-04-14 Shadid, Grace (2012) G-100 12.93 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#4)
2014-04-11 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-100 12.96 NWISilver Streaks Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-27 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-100 13.16 NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 25.85 IL#39 pre w(-0.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-27 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.07 NWIPJS Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.22 NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-19 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.32 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.34 IL#38 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2015-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.38 pre NWIIL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-11 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.40 NWISilver Streaks Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.71 NWIIL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.80 NWIBig 12 Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-27 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.91 Steve Coffman Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.94 pre NWIIL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-04-13 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 26.99 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-04-05 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 27.39 NWILady Silver Streak Invitational (#3)
2013-03-01 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-200 27.48 Sterling Newman Open (#2)
2014-05-15 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 59.73 IL#83 IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-11 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 59.76 Silver Streaks Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 59.90 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2013-05-09 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:00.03 IL#96 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-08 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:00.16 Big 12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-13 Wynn, Jessie (2012) G-400 1:00.63 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#5)
2010-05-14 Wynn, Jessie (2012) G-400 1:00.72 IHSA 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2013-05-17 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:01.21 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2015-04-18 Guingrich, Ashley (2015) G-400 1:01.34 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2013-05-22 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:01.41 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:01.50 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-04-13 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:01.71 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#2)
2013-04-05 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:01.98 Lady Silver Streak Invitational (#2)
2013-03-14 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:02.34 IL#71 Lady Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2013-03-01 Ricca, Cece (2016) G-400 1:03.70 Sterling Newman Open (#1)
2010-04-30 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:17.90 IL#37 East Peoria Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-04-17 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:18.00 Rock Island Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:18.27 Rock Island Invitational (#1)
2010-03-17 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:18.96 IL#9 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2011-03-16 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:19.37 IL#16 Normal West Lady Wildcat Invite
2010-03-27 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:19.90 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#1)
2011-05-13 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:20.91 IL#78 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Clark, Maggie (2011) G-800 2:21.17 IL#79 IHSA 2A Rock Island Sectional (#4)
2010-05-22 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:21.62 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#7)
2010-05-21 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:21.62 IL#83 IHSA 2A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2011-03-26 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-800 2:22.63 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2010-05-22 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:23.26 IHSA Girls State Championships (#11)
2010-05-14 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:23.57 IHSA 2A Rock Island Sectional (#6)
2013-05-09 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:24.06 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#5)
2011-05-20 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:24.19 pre IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims (#18)
2012-04-14 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:24.86 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 Clark, Maggie (2011) G-800 2:24.89 pre IHSA Girls State Championships (#8)
2010-04-17 Clark, Maggie (2011) G-800 2:25.84 Rock Island Girls Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 Wynn, Jessie (2012) G-800 2:25.88 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2013-05-22 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:27.08 PJS Honor Roll Meet (#6)
2012-03-14 Lawless, Maureen (2013) G-800 2:27.81 Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational (#4)
2010-06-12 Dahlquist, Molly (2011) G-1600 4:57.90 IL#6 Midwest Distance Gala (#5)
2015-05-15 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:01.56 IL#18 IL 2A Dunlap Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-23 Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) G-1600 5:02.58 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Gilbert, Maryjeanne University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Inskeep, Grant University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Kouri, Michael Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dahlquist, Molly Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Elward, C.J. (Clay) United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State