Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
City: Indianapolis

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.95 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 7.04 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#2)
2014-03-15 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 IN#90 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#9)
2014-02-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:34.59 IN#10 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#2)
2014-03-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:44.10 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.84 IN#31 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.71 US#87 IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Free, Katherine (2016) G-3200 11:07.69 IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#5)
2014-03-22 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'2" IN#15 Hoosier State Relays (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:19.80 IN#7 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:38.50 IN#23 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 FlashRock Invitational Boys (#3)
2013-09-21 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 FlashRock Invitational Boys (#5)
2013-10-03 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.70 Indianapolis City Championship (#1)
2013-08-31 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 Rushville XC Classic (#1)
2013-09-07 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:08.90 THSB Invitational (#5)
2013-09-14 DeSanto, Aidan B-5k_XC 16:10.50 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#8)
2013-10-26 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 IN Carmel Semi State (#32)
2013-10-19 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 IN Brebeuf Regional (#22)
2013-09-14 Mathioudakis, Rob B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Indiana Catholic Invitational (#20)
2013-11-02 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.40 IN#50 IN State Meet (#24)
2013-10-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 IN Carmel Semi State (#10)
2013-10-19 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.10 IN Brebeuf Regional (#6)
2013-10-15 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.76 IN Brebeuf Sectional (#1)
2013-10-15 Flood, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.03 IN Brebeuf Sectional (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-23 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:15.20 IN#9 IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#2)
2013-04-20 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:24.91 Charlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:27.19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-13 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:29.87 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2013-06-07 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-5k 15:00.88 US#27 IN#1 Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (#1)
2013-05-21 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIIN North Central Girls Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.84 IN#16 pre w(-1)IN Girls State Champs (#13)
2013-05-06 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIIndianapolis Girls City Championship (#1)
2013-05-21 Jordan, Cienna (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWIIN North Central Girls Regional (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-55 6.76 IN#63 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-09 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-1600 4:22.27 US#76 IN#2 Indiana Track Club Open (#2)
2013-02-02 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:17.55 US#26 IN#2 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#1)
2013-03-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:46.66 IN#34 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:55.39 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#20)
2013-03-16 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-55 7.49 IN#29 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)
2013-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.05 IN#13 DePauw Last Chance HSR (#3)
2013-03-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.15 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#11)
2013-03-02 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:06.18 IN#14 DePauw HSR Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:09.43 Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.20 IN#22 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#9)
2012-09-15 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:40.50 FlashRock Invitational (#8)
2012-10-09 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.70 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#1)
2012-10-27 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 IN State Meet (#23)
2012-09-22 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 Gold Midwest Catholic School XC Championships (#1)
2012-10-09 George, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.20 IN#92 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#5)
2012-10-13 George, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.30 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#26)
2012-10-20 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.50 IN Carmel Semi State (#15)
2012-10-27 George, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.30 IN State Meet (#49)
2012-09-15 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 FlashRock Invitational (#33)
2012-09-22 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Gold Midwest Catholic School XC Championships (#7)
2012-09-01 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Terre Haute SB Invitational (#9)
2012-10-13 Brennan, Seamus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#36)
2012-10-13 Wilbrandt, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#39)
2012-09-08 George, Adam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 All Catholic Championships (#4)
2012-10-13 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:19.50 IN#18 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#1)
2012-10-27 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:35.60 IN State Meet (#15)
2012-10-13 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.10 IN#40 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#6)
2012-10-20 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 IN Carmel Semi State (#6)
2012-10-09 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#1)
2012-09-15 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:51.80 FlashRock Invitational (#8)
2012-10-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.90 IN Carmel Semi State (#8)
2012-09-22 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 Midwest Catholic School XC Championships (#3)
2012-09-27 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 18:57.30 Indianapolis City Championships (#1)
2012-09-22 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Gold Midwest Catholic School XC Championships (#4)
2012-10-09 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.40 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional (#2)
2012-10-27 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.50 IN State Meet (#32)
2012-09-15 Free, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.10 FlashRock Invitational (#15)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.05 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-24 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-06-02 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.42 IN#14 pre w(1)IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN#32 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-15 Johnson, Olivia (2012) G-300H 45.89 IN#21 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#3)
2012-05-22 Johnson, Olivia (2012) G-300H 46.17 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#4)
2012-06-01 Johnson, Olivia (2012) G-300H 46.54 IN Girls State Meet (#16)
2012-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.96 IN#24 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-10 Mclaurin, Terry (2014) B-55 6.82 IN#92 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-10 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:58.10 IN#65 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.29 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#6)
2012-03-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.85 IN#21 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#15)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-22 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 19:00.40 IN#65 IN Carmel Semi State (#13)
2011-10-15 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional (#14)
2011-09-17 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 19:11.50 Green Race Flashrock XC Invite (#7)
2011-10-11 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.47 IN Brebeuf Sectional (#2)
2011-09-24 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Midwest Catholic Championships (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.09 NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#8)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.31 IN#9 w(-1.7)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-26 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2011-04-23 Drew, Jared B-HJ 6'2" IN#40 North Central Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-23 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Pate, Curtis B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2011-05-19 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 14'0" IN#25 IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-06 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 13'6" Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2011-04-06 Brown, Denisha (2014) G-200 27.34 NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2011-04-06 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-1600 5:37.80 IN#31 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2011-04-06 Taylor, Mallory (2014) G-DT 110'6" IN#35 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2011-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 IN#12 IN Girls State Meet (#9)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#4)
2011-01-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#2)
2011-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.19 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2011-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.72 IN#32 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-24 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-800 1:59.36 IN#47 Charlie Riley Invitational
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 IN#15 Midwest Prep Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-06-04 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-05-20 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:21.36 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2010-04-17 Ricker, James (2010) B-1600 4:35.84 IN#30 Midwest Prep Invite (#7)
2010-04-17 Whitfield, Alex (2011) B-300H 42.99 Midwest Prep Invite (#16)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN#19 IN State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN State Meet (#11)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2010-04-17 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-100 12.13 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-05-25 Perkins, Jasara (2012) G-SP 35'0" IN#75 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-55 6.76 IN#63 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-14 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.78 IN#17 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#6)
2012-03-10 Mclaurin, Terry (2014) B-55 6.82 IN#92 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 Western Indiana Classic #1 (#3)
2014-01-26 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-55 6.82 IN#31 USATF MW Zone Youth Championships (#4)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.88 US#28 IN#2 Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.90 US#35 IN#1 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.94 pre Hoosier State Relays (#2)
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 6.95 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#1)
2014-03-15 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-60 7.04 pre Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.22 IN#51 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#5)
2015-02-07 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 Indiana Track Club HS Open (#7)
2015-03-11 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 pre Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#9)
2014-03-15 Hobbs, Rayder (2016) B-60 7.33 IN#90 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#9)
2015-05-21 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-13 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIndianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.67 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#1)
2015-04-18 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.80 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.93 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-29 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.95 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-100 10.99 IN#7 w(0.1)IN Boys State Meet (#4)
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.05 NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.09 NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-28 Dotson, Malcolm (2015) B-200 22.15 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#3)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIIN Boys State Meet (#8)
2012-05-24 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.30 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2011-06-03 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.31 IN#9 w(-1.7)IN Boys State Meet (#8)
2011-05-19 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIIN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-26 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.40 NWIIN North Central Boys Regional (#3)
2012-06-02 Roby, John (2012) B-200 22.42 IN#14 pre w(1)IN Boys State Meet (#13)
2014-05-22 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:56.70 IN#26 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.29 IN#52 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#4)
2010-04-24 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-800 1:59.36 IN#47 Charlie Riley Invitational
2009-04-25 O'Herren, William (2010) B-800 1:59.40 IN#46 Charlie Riley Invitational (#4)
2014-05-29 Engle, Patrick (2015) B-800 1:59.88 IN North Central Boys Regional (#5)
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 IN#15 Midwest Prep Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:18.84 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2010-06-04 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-06-05 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:19.96 IN State Meet (#13)
2010-05-20 O'Herren, Hale (2010) B-1600 4:21.36 IN Boys Sectionals (#3)
2009-05-21 O'Herren, William (2010) B-1600 4:21.69 IN#17 IN North Central Sectional (#2)
2013-02-09 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-1600 4:22.27 US#76 IN#2 Indiana Track Club Open (#2)
2010-04-17 Ricker, James (2010) B-1600 4:35.84 IN#30 Midwest Prep Invite (#7)
2015-04-17 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-Mile 4:26.34 IN#35 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#35)
2013-05-23 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:15.20 IN#9 IN Ben Davis Boys Regional (#2)
2013-02-02 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:17.55 US#26 IN#2 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#1)
2013-04-20 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:24.91 Charlie Riley Invitational (#1)
2009-05-21 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:26.16 IN#17 IN North Central Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:26.30 IN#19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:27.19 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-29 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:29.17 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2013-04-13 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:29.87 Midwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2009-06-05 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:32.34 IN Statemeet (#17)
2014-02-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:34.59 IN#10 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#2)
2008-03-15 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:34.94 US#94 IN#13 Patriot IN (#2)
2014-05-01 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:35.47 All Catholic Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:35.68 IN#14 Maverick HSR Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:36.09 IN Boys State Meet (#20)
2008-03-22 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:37.11 IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN (#9)
2009-05-28 Ricker, James (2010) B-3200 9:37.26 IN North Central Regional (#4)
2014-04-19 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:42.20 Hoosier State Relays (#11)
2014-03-22 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:44.10 Hoosier State Relays (#12)
2013-03-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:46.66 IN#34 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-07 O'Neil, Patrick (2015) B-3200 9:54.71 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase (#13)
2013-03-16 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-3200 9:55.39 Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#20)
2012-03-10 George, Adam (2014) B-3200 9:58.10 IN#65 Harrison HSR Qualifier (#5)
2013-06-07 Clapp, Spencer (2013) B-5k 15:00.88 US#27 IN#1 Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (#1)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.66 NWIIN North Central Regional (#4)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.85 pre NWIIN North Central Regional (#3)
2009-04-18 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 14.93 NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-05-21 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIIN North Central Sectional (#1)
2009-05-21 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.39 IN#43 IN North Central Sectional (#2)
2009-04-18 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.84 Midwest Prep Invitational (#4)
2009-05-28 Greenwell, Joseph (2009) B-300H 40.90 IN North Central Regional (#6)
2009-04-18 Richardson, Allen (2009) B-300H 41.43 IN#88 Midwest Prep Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Whitfield, Alex (2011) B-300H 42.99 Midwest Prep Invite (#16)
2011-04-23 Drew, Jared B-HJ 6'2" IN#40 North Central Invitational (#3)
2011-05-19 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'7" NWIIN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#2)
2011-04-23 Pate, Cameron (2011) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWINorth Central Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 Pate, Curtis B-LJ 21'9.5" NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2011-05-19 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 14'0" IN#25 IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional (#1)
2011-04-06 Reid, Graham (2012) B-PV 13'6" Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2009-05-21 Green, Aaron (2009) B-SP 50'10" IN#57 IN North Central Sectional (#5)
2010-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN#19 IN State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 IN State Meet (#11)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 IN#23 Indianapolis Boys City Championships (#1)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 IN#22 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Midwest Prep Invitational (#3)
2012-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 IN#32 IN North Central Boys Regional (#4)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 IN Boys State Meet (#18)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 IN North Central Boys Regional (#7)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 IN North Central Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 IN Boys Sectionals (#4)
2012-03-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.29 IN#7 Hoosier State Relays Large Schools (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.39 IN#19 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.84 IN#31 Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2 (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.11 IN#12 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.30 IN North Central Boys Regional (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.15 IN#20 Midwest Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.88 IN Boys State Meet (#14)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.13 IN#11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.97 US#48 IN#6 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.71 US#87 IN#8 Hoosier State Relays (#6)
2013-03-16 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-55 7.49 IN#29 pre Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A (#16)
2010-04-17 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-100 12.13 pre NWIMidwest Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Klein, Katie G-200 25.09 NWIArsenal Tech Invitational (#12)
2013-05-21 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.82 NWIIN North Central Girls Regional (#2)
2013-06-01 Bryan, Maddie (2013) G-200 25.84 IN#16 pre w(-1)IN Girls State Champs (#13)
2011-04-06 Brown, Denisha (2014) G-200 27.34 NWIZionsville-Cathedral dual (#2)
2002-06-01 Farley, Laura (2002) G-800 2:14.11 IN#2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN#18 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-26 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:17.43 IN North Central Girls Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.17 IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-800 2:19.84 IN#25 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-06 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 4:55.20 IN#3 IN Girls State Meet (#3)
2014-05-27 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:05.80 IN#16 IN Ben Davis Girls Regional (#1)
2014-05-20 Free, Katherine (2016) G-1600 5:08.55 IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional (#1)
2011-04-06 MacAnally, Emma (2013) G-1600 5:37.80 IN#31 Zionsville-Cathedral dual (#1)
2015-04-17 Free, Katherine (2016) G-Mile 5:00.76 IN#5 Franklin Central Flashes Showcase (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Free, Katherine Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
George, Adam University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Clapp, Spencer Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ricker, James Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)
O'Herren, Hale Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Farley, Laura Purdue University-Main Campus, IN (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State