College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Indianapolis Cathedral, IN
City:
Indianapolis
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
6.95
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#1)
2014-03-15
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
7.04
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#2)
2014-03-15
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-60
7.33
IN#90
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#9)
2014-02-01
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.59
IN#10
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2014-03-22
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.10
Hoosier State Relays
(#12)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.84
IN#31
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.71
US#87 IN#8
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-22
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.69
IN#8
Hoosier State Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Jordan, Cienna
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2"
IN#15
Hoosier State Relays
(#14)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:19.80
IN#7
Indiana Catholic Invitational
(#2)
2013-09-14
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.50
IN#23
Indiana Catholic Invitational
(#3)
2013-09-21
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:41.00
FlashRock Invitational Boys
(#3)
2013-09-21
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
FlashRock Invitational Boys
(#5)
2013-10-03
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:58.70
Indianapolis City Championship
(#1)
2013-08-31
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.20
Rushville XC Classic
(#1)
2013-09-07
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:08.90
THSB Invitational
(#5)
2013-09-14
DeSanto, Aidan
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
Indiana Catholic Invitational
(#8)
2013-10-26
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.80
IN Carmel Semi State
(#32)
2013-10-19
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.20
IN Brebeuf Regional
(#22)
2013-09-14
Mathioudakis, Rob
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Indiana Catholic Invitational
(#20)
2013-11-02
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:46.40
IN#50
IN State Meet
(#24)
2013-10-26
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
IN Carmel Semi State
(#10)
2013-10-19
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.10
IN Brebeuf Regional
(#6)
2013-10-15
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.76
IN Brebeuf Sectional
(#1)
2013-10-15
Flood, Ellen
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.03
IN Brebeuf Sectional
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-23
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.20
IN#9
IN Ben Davis Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-04-20
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.91
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.19
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-13
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.87
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-07
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-5k
15:00.88
US#27 IN#1
Indiana Runner Friday Night Special
(#1)
2013-05-21
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-200
25.84
IN#16 pre w(-1)
IN Girls State Champs
(#13)
2013-05-06
Jordan, Cienna
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Indianapolis Girls City Championship
(#1)
2013-05-21
Jordan, Cienna
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#6)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-07
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IN#63
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2013-02-09
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.27
US#76 IN#2
Indiana Track Club Open
(#2)
2013-02-02
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.55
US#26 IN#2
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#1)
2013-03-07
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.66
IN#34
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2013-03-16
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.39
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#20)
2013-03-16
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-55
7.49
IN#29 pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#16)
2013-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.05
IN#13
DePauw Last Chance HSR
(#3)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.15
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#11)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:06.18
IN#14
DePauw HSR Last Chance Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:09.43
Indiana Wesleyan Hoosier Qualifier #3
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.20
IN#22
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#9)
2012-09-15
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:40.50
FlashRock Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-09
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:43.70
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
(#1)
2012-10-27
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.30
IN State Meet
(#23)
2012-09-22
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.00
Gold
Midwest Catholic School XC Championships
(#1)
2012-10-09
George, James
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.20
IN#92
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
(#5)
2012-10-13
George, James
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.30
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#26)
2012-10-20
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.50
IN Carmel Semi State
(#15)
2012-10-27
George, James
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.30
IN State Meet
(#49)
2012-09-15
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
FlashRock Invitational
(#33)
2012-09-22
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Gold
Midwest Catholic School XC Championships
(#7)
2012-09-01
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
Terre Haute SB Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-13
Brennan, Seamus
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#36)
2012-10-13
Wilbrandt, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#39)
2012-09-08
George, Adam
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.40
All Catholic Championships
(#4)
2012-10-13
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:19.50
IN#18
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#1)
2012-10-27
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:35.60
IN State Meet
(#15)
2012-10-13
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.10
IN#40
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#6)
2012-10-20
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:48.30
IN Carmel Semi State
(#6)
2012-10-09
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
(#1)
2012-09-15
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:51.80
FlashRock Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-20
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.90
IN Carmel Semi State
(#8)
2012-09-22
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:53.00
Midwest Catholic School XC Championships
(#3)
2012-09-27
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:57.30
Indianapolis City Championships
(#1)
2012-09-22
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.00
Gold
Midwest Catholic School XC Championships
(#4)
2012-10-09
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.40
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Sectional
(#2)
2012-10-27
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.50
IN State Meet
(#32)
2012-09-15
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:07.10
FlashRock Invitational
(#15)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-17
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.05
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.42
IN#14 pre w(1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#13)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
IN#32
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-15
Johnson, Olivia
(2012)
G-300H
45.89
IN#21
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-22
Johnson, Olivia
(2012)
G-300H
46.17
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#4)
2012-06-01
Johnson, Olivia
(2012)
G-300H
46.54
IN Girls State Meet
(#16)
2012-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
IN#24
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-10
Mclaurin, Terry
(2014)
B-55
6.82
IN#92
Harrison HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-10
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.10
IN#65
Harrison HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.29
IN#7
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#6)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.85
IN#21
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#15)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-22
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:00.40
IN#65
IN Carmel Semi State
(#13)
2011-10-15
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
IN Brebeuf Jesuit Regional
(#14)
2011-09-17
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:11.50
Green Race
Flashrock XC Invite
(#7)
2011-10-11
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:24.47
IN Brebeuf Sectional
(#2)
2011-09-24
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Midwest Catholic Championships
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-19
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.09
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.31
IN#9 w(-1.7)
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-19
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.40
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-04-23
Drew, Jared
B-HJ
6'2"
IN#40
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-19
Pate, Cameron
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Pate, Cameron
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
Pate, Curtis
B-LJ
21'9.5"
NWI
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#2)
2011-05-19
Reid, Graham
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#25
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-06
Reid, Graham
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2011-04-06
Brown, Denisha
(2014)
G-200
27.34
NWI
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#2)
2011-04-06
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-1600
5:37.80
IN#31
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2011-04-06
Taylor, Mallory
(2014)
G-DT
110'6"
IN#35
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
IN#12
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2011-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#4)
2011-01-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.19
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2011-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.72
IN#32
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-24
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-800
1:59.36
IN#47
Charlie Riley Invitational
2010-04-17
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.84
IN#15
Midwest Prep Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.84
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-04
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.96
IN State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.96
IN State Meet
(#13)
2010-05-20
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.36
IN Boys Sectionals
(#3)
2010-04-17
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:35.84
IN#30
Midwest Prep Invite
(#7)
2010-04-17
Whitfield, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
42.99
Midwest Prep Invite
(#16)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IN#19
IN State Meet
(#11)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IN State Meet
(#11)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
IN Boys Sectionals
(#4)
2010-04-17
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-100
12.13
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-25
Perkins, Jasara
(2012)
G-SP
35'0"
IN#75
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-07
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IN#63
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-14
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-55
6.78
IN#17
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#6)
2012-03-10
Mclaurin, Terry
(2014)
B-55
6.82
IN#92
Harrison HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-17
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-55
6.82
Western Indiana Classic #1
(#3)
2014-01-26
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-55
6.82
IN#31
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#4)
2014-03-22
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
6.88
US#28 IN#2
Hoosier State Relays
(#2)
2015-03-07
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
6.90
US#35 IN#1
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#1)
2014-03-22
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
6.94
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#2)
2014-03-15
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
6.95
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#1)
2014-03-15
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-60
7.04
pre
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-60
7.22
IN#51
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#5)
2015-02-07
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-60
7.33
Indiana Track Club HS Open
(#7)
2015-03-11
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-60
7.33
pre
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3
(#9)
2014-03-15
Hobbs, Rayder
(2016)
B-60
7.33
IN#90
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#9)
2015-05-21
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.67
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-28
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.67
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-13
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.67
NWI
Indianapolis Boys City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.75
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-29
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.95
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-100
10.99
IN#7 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-17
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.05
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.09
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-28
Dotson, Malcolm
(2015)
B-200
22.15
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-24
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-06-03
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.31
IN#9 w(-1.7)
IN Boys State Meet
(#8)
2011-05-19
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-26
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.40
NWI
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-06-02
Roby, John
(2012)
B-200
22.42
IN#14 pre w(1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#13)
2014-05-22
Engle, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:56.70
IN#26
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-13
Engle, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.29
IN#52
Indianapolis Boys City Championships
(#4)
2010-04-24
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-800
1:59.36
IN#47
Charlie Riley Invitational
2009-04-25
O'Herren, William
(2010)
B-800
1:59.40
IN#46
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-29
Engle, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.88
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#5)
2010-04-17
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.84
IN#15
Midwest Prep Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.84
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-04
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.96
IN State Meet
(#13)
2010-06-05
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:19.96
IN State Meet
(#13)
2010-05-20
O'Herren, Hale
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.36
IN Boys Sectionals
(#3)
2009-05-21
O'Herren, William
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.69
IN#17
IN North Central Sectional
(#2)
2013-02-09
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.27
US#76 IN#2
Indiana Track Club Open
(#2)
2010-04-17
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-1600
4:35.84
IN#30
Midwest Prep Invite
(#7)
2015-04-17
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.34
IN#35
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#35)
2013-05-23
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.20
IN#9
IN Ben Davis Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-02-02
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.55
US#26 IN#2
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#1)
2013-04-20
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:24.91
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-21
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:26.16
IN#17
IN North Central Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:26.30
IN#19
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:27.19
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.17
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2013-04-13
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.87
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2009-06-05
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.34
IN Statemeet
(#17)
2014-02-01
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.59
IN#10
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#2)
2008-03-15
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.94
US#94 IN#13
Patriot IN
(#2)
2014-05-01
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.47
All Catholic Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.68
IN#14
Maverick HSR Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.09
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2008-03-22
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.11
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#9)
2009-05-28
Ricker, James
(2010)
B-3200
9:37.26
IN North Central Regional
(#4)
2014-04-19
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.22
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.20
Hoosier State Relays
(#11)
2014-03-22
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:44.10
Hoosier State Relays
(#12)
2013-03-07
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:46.66
IN#34
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-07
O'Neil, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.71
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#13)
2013-03-16
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.39
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#20)
2012-03-10
George, Adam
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.10
IN#65
Harrison HSR Qualifier
(#5)
2013-06-07
Clapp, Spencer
(2013)
B-5k
15:00.88
US#27 IN#1
Indiana Runner Friday Night Special
(#1)
2009-05-28
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-110H
14.66
NWI
IN North Central Regional
(#4)
2009-05-28
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
IN North Central Regional
(#3)
2009-04-18
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-21
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
IN North Central Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-300H
40.39
IN#43
IN North Central Sectional
(#2)
2009-04-18
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-300H
40.84
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-28
Greenwell, Joseph
(2009)
B-300H
40.90
IN North Central Regional
(#6)
2009-04-18
Richardson, Allen
(2009)
B-300H
41.43
IN#88
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Whitfield, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
42.99
Midwest Prep Invite
(#16)
2011-04-23
Drew, Jared
B-HJ
6'2"
IN#40
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-19
Pate, Cameron
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7"
NWI
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Pate, Cameron
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-06
Pate, Curtis
B-LJ
21'9.5"
NWI
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#2)
2011-05-19
Reid, Graham
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#25
IN NorthCentral Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-06
Reid, Graham
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2009-05-21
Green, Aaron
(2009)
B-SP
50'10"
IN#57
IN North Central Sectional
(#5)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IN#19
IN State Meet
(#11)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IN State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
IN#23
Indianapolis Boys City Championships
(#1)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
IN#22
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.14
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.31
IN#32
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#4)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#7)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.55
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
IN North Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
IN Boys Sectionals
(#4)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.29
IN#7
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#6)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.39
IN#19
IWU HSR Qualifier #1
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.84
IN#31
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - DePauw 2
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.11
IN#12
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.30
IN North Central Boys Regional
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.15
IN#20
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.88
IN Boys State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.13
IN#11
Whiteland HSR Qualifier #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:37.97
US#48 IN#6
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.71
US#87 IN#8
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-55
7.49
IN#29 pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#16)
2010-04-17
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-100
12.13
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Klein, Katie
G-200
25.09
NWI
Arsenal Tech Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-21
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-200
25.82
NWI
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#2)
2013-06-01
Bryan, Maddie
(2013)
G-200
25.84
IN#16 pre w(-1)
IN Girls State Champs
(#13)
2011-04-06
Brown, Denisha
(2014)
G-200
27.34
NWI
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#2)
2002-06-01
Farley, Laura
(2002)
G-800
2:14.11
IN#2
State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-26
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:17.43
IN#18
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:17.43
IN North Central Girls Regional
(#1)
2015-05-19
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:19.17
IN Lawrence Central Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:19.84
IN#25
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
4:55.20
IN#3
IN Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-27
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.80
IN#16
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.55
IN Lawrence North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-06
MacAnally, Emma
(2013)
G-1600
5:37.80
IN#31
Zionsville-Cathedral dual
(#1)
2015-04-17
Free, Katherine
(2016)
G-Mile
5:00.76
IN#5
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Free, Katherine
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
George, Adam
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Clapp, Spencer
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Ricker, James
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
O'Herren, Hale
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2002
Name
School
Farley, Laura
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page