College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln-Way North, IL
City:
Frankfort
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-55
6.86
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-55
6.87
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#15)
2015-03-28
Branch, Jalen
(2016)
B-55
6.98
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#28)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-60
7.26
IL#95 pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-60
7.31
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.02
IL#34
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-200
23.90
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-02-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.94
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-200
24.08
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2015-03-21
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
51.93
IL#38
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
52.56
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:58.17
IL#10
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
2:02.72
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Tidwell, Rob
(2015)
B-800
2:07.37
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-28
Sullivan, James
(2016)
B-800
2:08.55
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#11)
2015-03-18
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:10.40
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-800
2:10.40
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-1600
4:30.96
IL#61
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-28
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.91
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#7)
2015-03-21
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.97
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-21
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.31
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Bechtold, Kyle
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.39
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2015-02-21
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.00
IL#52
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.15
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2015-03-28
Trost, Mike
(2018)
B-3200
10:16.62
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
B-60H
9.18
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2015-03-21
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
B-SP
47'3.75"
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
B-SP
46'4"
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
B-SP
45'11"
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
B-SP
45'4.5"
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.36
IL#76
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.69
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.26
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.90
IL#48
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.30
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.30
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:54.30
IL#1
Lincoln-Way North / Lincoln-Way West Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-03-20
Woodfork, Donna
(2017)
G-200
28.25
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-03-20
Zednick, Maddy
(2017)
G-60H
10.05
IL#83
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
G-60H
10.22
pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
Zednick, Maddy
(2017)
G-60H
10.29
pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-20
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
G-60H
10.46
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-02-27
Grayer, Delani
(2018)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#80
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Grayer, Delani
(2018)
G-HJ
4'10"
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-02-27
Ballard, Kayla
G-LJ
15'7"
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL#56
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.64
IL#84
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:47.40
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.60
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#37)
2014-11-08
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#112)
2014-11-08
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#156)
2014-10-25
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
IL 3A Andrew Regional
(#2)
2014-09-13
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#96)
2014-10-18
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
Southwest Suburban Conference Red Division Meet
(#4)
2014-11-01
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.90
IL 3A Quincy Sectional
(#16)
2014-11-08
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#182)
2014-11-08
Marchal, Carly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#112)
2014-11-01
Marchal, Carly
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.10
IL 3A Quincy Sectional
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-100
11.37
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-30
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.72
IL#10 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-31
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.86
w(-0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.06
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-25
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
50.70
IL#96
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
50.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-02
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
51.50
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Holloway, Connor
B-400
51.85
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2014-04-25
Keenen, Colten
B-400
52.32
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.86
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.73
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.43
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Keenen, Colten
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.19
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.25
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.51
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.83
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.78
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.65
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.99
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Williams, Danielle
(2016)
G-100
12.89
NWI
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-24
Williams, Danielle
(2016)
G-200
27.23
NWI
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-23
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:20.83
IL#78 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-07
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:24.26
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:24.27
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#12)
2014-05-02
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:26.80
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:27.00
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-25
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
G-800
2:27.55
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.78
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.85
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.94
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#10)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#12)
2014-03-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#16)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
6.95
US#48 IL#3
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
7.01
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.67
IL#13
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.84
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2014-03-22
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-400
52.53
IL#63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-29
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.76
IL#74
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-03-29
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-400
52.93
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-800
2:06.42
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-29
Hurley, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:08.03
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#12)
2014-03-29
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.17
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#7)
2014-03-22
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.17
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Harris, Mark
(2016)
B-3200
10:29.85
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2014-03-29
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
B-55H
8.82
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#21)
2014-03-22
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-LJ
20'3.75"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-LJ
20'2"
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2014-03-22
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
B-SP
44'6"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.67
IL#37
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.77
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.34
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Graham, Mia
(2015)
G-60
8.36
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
2014-03-22
Williams, Danielle
(2016)
G-200
28.35
Gene Armer Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-22
Ballard, Kaira
(2016)
G-400
1:02.36
IL#71
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-28
Ballard, Kaira
(2016)
G-55H
9.70
Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
G-60H
10.23
IL#80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Huppert, Brandy
(2015)
G-60H
10.27
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.25
Gene Armer Invitational
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.48
US#74 IL#4
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.49
US#75 IL#6
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.51
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#2)
2012-03-24
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.51
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#3)
2012-03-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.55
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.56
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2011-03-19
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.71
IL#96 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-55
6.80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-55
6.83
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-55
6.85
Greg Foster Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-55
6.86
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-29
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#12)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-55
6.87
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#15)
2014-03-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#16)
2015-03-28
Branch, Jalen
(2016)
B-55
6.98
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#28)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
6.95
US#48 IL#3
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
6.98
US#69 IL#5 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
7.01
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-60
7.04
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-60
7.26
IL#95 pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-60
7.29
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-60
7.31
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2013-05-24
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.68
pre
w(3.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.79
IL#5 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.86
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.87
w(3.7)
IL Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
10.98
IL#12 pre w(-1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-100
11.27
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-02
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-100
11.37
NWI
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
21.57
NWI
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.72
IL#10 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-31
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.86
w(-0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2012-05-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.97
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
21.98
IL#7 pre w(-0.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.06
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
22.17
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.21
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Sykes, Korey
B-200
22.22
NWI
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-05-24
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.23
IL#14 pre w(0.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-26
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.30
w(-1.7)
IL Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
22.51
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-03-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.65
IL#14
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.67
IL#13
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
22.70
IL#65 pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2012-05-17
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Sykes, Korey
B-200
22.87
NWI
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Manteno All Area Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Sykes, Korey
B-200
22.96
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-03-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.02
IL#34
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-16
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
23.17
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#12)
2011-03-19
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
23.34
IL#57 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Sykes, Korey
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-03-19
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
B-200
23.68
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.84
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-200
23.90
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-02-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-200
23.94
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Jamir
(2016)
B-200
24.08
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#9)
2015-05-14
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-400
49.07
IL#21
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-400
49.23
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-400
49.23
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-21
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-400
49.49
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
49.67
IL#37
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
49.91
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
50.41
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-11
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
B-400
50.47
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
50.56
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-25
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
50.70
IL#96
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
50.92
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-17
Filipiak, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.32
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
51.50
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Filipiak, Matt
(2012)
B-400
51.60
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-30
Holloway, Connor
B-400
51.85
EIU Race at State
(#2)
2015-03-21
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
51.93
IL#38
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-17
Weber, Kyle
B-400
52.26
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-29
Sykes, Korey
B-400
52.32
EIU Race At State
(#2)
2014-04-25
Keenen, Colten
B-400
52.32
Manteno All-Area Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Filipiak, Matt
(2012)
B-400
52.45
Manteno All Area Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-400
52.53
IL#63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-21
Goodwin, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
52.56
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
B-400
52.76
IL#74
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2012-03-17
Filipiak, Matt
(2012)
B-400
52.84
IL#88
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
Keenan, Colton
(2014)
B-400
52.93
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2013-03-23
Hurley, Billy
(2014)
B-600
1:29.52
IL#38
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:57.33
IL#71
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-21
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:58.17
IL#10
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:58.25
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:58.47
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
1:58.98
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2015-04-18
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
2:00.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-800
2:00.34
LWW Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Sullivan, James
(2016)
B-800
2:01.80
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Medez, Julius
B-800
2:02.28
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2015-02-21
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-800
2:02.72
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Sullivan, James
(2016)
B-800
2:02.72
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Weber, Kyle
B-800
2:03.44
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:03.57
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#11)
2013-04-26
Weber, Kyle
B-800
2:03.70
LW West Warrior Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Tidwell, Rob
(2015)
B-800
2:04.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Weber, Kyle
B-800
2:06.00
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#7)
2014-03-22
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-800
2:06.42
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Tidwell, Rob
(2015)
B-800
2:07.37
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-03-29
Hurley, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:08.03
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#12)
2015-03-28
Sullivan, James
(2016)
B-800
2:08.55
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#11)
2013-03-16
Robertson, Marquis
(2013)
B-800
2:08.75
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-18
Graff, Kyle
(2016)
B-800
2:10.40
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-800
2:10.40
Lincoln-Way Central Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-05
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1500
4:14.74
IL#28
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#3)
2015-06-05
Chomiak, John
(2016)
B-1500
4:16.42
IL#33
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-06-05
Panici, Demetri
(2016)
B-1500
4:18.22
IL#42
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-21
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.17
IL#79
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.83
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Healy, Noah
(2017)
B-1600
4:27.07
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Hylton, Julian
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page