Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Liberty-Issaquah, WA
City: Issaquah
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.10 WA#39 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.10 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-09-26 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.02 Nike Portland XC (#2)
2015-11-22 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Nike Border Clash (#23)
2015-09-19 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.70 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#12)
2015-11-07 Szymanski, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.50 WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-10 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Knoblich, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 WA 2A State Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Knoblich, Jake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.25 Nike Portland XC (#7)
2015-10-24 Szymanski, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#5)
2015-09-26 Szymanski, Sean (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.91 Nike Portland XC (#12)
2015-11-07 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.80 WA#100 WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-24 Takeuchi, Kelsey (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#2)
2015-09-26 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.61 Nike Portland XC (#44)
2015-09-26 Takeuchi, Kelsey (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.94 Nike Portland XC (#46)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:21.84 WA#51 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-1600 4:22.58 WA#58 Liberty Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-1600 4:22.74 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-1600 4:22.89 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-1600 4:24.64 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-3200 9:22.97 WA#33 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2015-05-23 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-3200 9:32.20 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-3200 9:32.51 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-3200 9:34.77 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Solly, Nate (2016) B-300H 40.52 WA#50 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Solly, Nate (2016) B-300H 40.73 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Solly, Nate (2016) B-300H 40.83 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-3200 11:15.83 WA#42 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 45.85 WA#21 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 45.98 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.21 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 46.64 WA#44 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.07 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.15 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.24 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.34 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.39 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.43 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.45 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.53 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.60 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.34 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.93 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 Bellevue at Liberty (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.47 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.30 Liberty Invite (#2)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 Bellevue Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-3000 9:04.28 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.55 WA#86 Westside Classic (#2)
2014-11-08 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 WA 2A Championships (#8)
2014-10-11 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#15)
2014-09-20 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.49 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#7)
2014-11-01 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.11 Westside Classic (#4)
2014-11-08 Sytsma, Trevor (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 WA 2A Championships (#18)
2014-09-20 Bliesner, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.99 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:13.74 WA#17 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-1600 4:18.60 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-03 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:06.67 US#94 WA#14 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2014-05-23 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:21.45 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2014-04-05 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:27.48 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:29.46 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Noel, Romney (2015) B-110H 14.88 w(4.8)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Noel, Romney (2015) B-110H 14.94 WA#8 pre w(0.4)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Noel, Romney (2015) B-300H 40.36 WA#48 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.25 pre w(3.8)WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.47 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.50 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.45 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.74 WA#24 w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.85 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.56 WA#38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.64 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.75 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.97 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.94 pre 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Demps, Danielle (2015) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 WA#26 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.99 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-31 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 WA#49 Sea-King District II Meet (#2)
2013-11-09 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.59 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#19)
2013-10-31 Olson, Collin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.66 WA#75 Sea-King District II Meet (#7)
2013-10-24 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.12 3A Kingco League Championships (#2)
2013-10-24 Olson, Collin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.58 3A Kingco League Championships (#3)
2013-10-12 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#14)
2013-11-09 Olson, Collin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.88 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#27)
2013-09-21 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.50 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#17)
2013-10-12 Olson, Collin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#24)
2013-10-31 Cooper, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.87 Sea-King District II Meet (#23)
2013-10-05 Bowe, Aaron (2014) B-3m_XC 15:41.14 WA#33 Sunfair Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.79 WA#22 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#4)
2013-10-12 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#4)
2013-10-31 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.86 Sea-King District II Meet (#3)
2013-10-24 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 18:49.23 3A Kingco League Championships (#1)
2013-10-31 Takeuchi, Kelsey (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.48 WA#87 Sea-King District II Meet (#7)
2013-10-12 Bliesner, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.10 WA#89 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#16)
2013-09-21 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#8)
2013-10-24 Bliesner, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.83 3A Kingco League Championships (#6)
2013-11-09 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.18 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#26)
2013-10-24 Takeuchi, Kelsey (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.72 3A Kingco League Championships (#7)
2013-10-24 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.76 3A Kingco League Championships (#9)
2013-10-31 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 Sea-King District II Meet (#12)
2013-10-05 Takeuchi, Brigette (2017) G-3m_XC 18:17.25 WA#15 Sunfair Invitational (#5)
2013-10-05 Bliesner, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:52.53 WA#40 Sunfair Invitational (#49)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Olobia, Alex (2013) B-100 10.70 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Olobia, Alex (2013) B-100 10.85 WA#7 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Olobia, Alex (2013) B-100 10.86 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Olobia, Alex (2013) B-100 10.88 pre w(0.9)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Gordon, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 44'10" w(2.8)BorderDuel Track Classic (#2)
2011-05-28 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 44'8.5" WA#7 w(1.2)WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-29 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 44'8" NWIWA 3A State (#8)
2012-05-18 Gordon, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 44'6" NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Gordon, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 44'6" NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2007-05-26 Burns, Kaebee (2007) B-TJ 44'1.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2009-05-30 Jenkins, Chandler (2011) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-29 Gordon, Joshua (2012) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIBellevue tri (#1)
2009-05-22 Jenkins, Chandler (2011) B-TJ 43'7" NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-20 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-05-14 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 43'5" NWIWA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Bennett, Devin (2011) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2007-04-14 Burns, Kaebee (2007) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIPasco OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Prummer, Chris (2006) B-SP 50'6" WA#24 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2005-06-04 Prummer, Chris (2006) B-SP 50'3.5" WA#30 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-14 Stacy, Peter (2010) B-JT 186'3" WA#21 WA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Stacy, Peter (2010) B-JT 179'3" WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2006-05-26 Teel, Andrew (2006) B-JT 177'1" WA#15 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-01 Stacy, Peter (2010) B-JT 176'5" Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-05-29 Stacy, Peter (2010) B-JT 175'5" WA 3A State (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.42 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.38 WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.47 WA#12 WA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.82 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.08 WA#5 WA 3A State (#1)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.14 WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.53 WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.79 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.32 3A District II Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.32 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.51 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.66 WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.81 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.25 pre w(3.8)WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-22 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-100 12.39 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-100 12.41 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#3)
2009-05-15 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-100 12.46 NWIKingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.47 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-100 12.50 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2009-05-22 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.36 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#2)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.45 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-30 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.52 w(3.2)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.54 WA#13 pre w(1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-22 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.59 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#5)
2007-05-26 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.68 WA#13 pre w(0.7)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-31 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.74 WA#24 w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-18 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.80 NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Demps, Cherelle (2015) G-200 25.85 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2009-05-15 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.94 NWIKingCo Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 Werre, Kelsey (2009) G-200 25.96 w(-0.5)WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2011-05-28 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 58.51 WA#24 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2011-05-28 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 58.78 WA 3A State (#7)
2011-05-13 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 59.08 WA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 59.08 WA 3A District 2 (#4)
2011-05-13 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 59.46 pre WA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Birdsall, Madison (2011) G-400 59.83 pre WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2012-04-28 Larson, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.12 WA#50 Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 Larson, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.57 pre 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Larson, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.74 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Larson, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.80 ht Liberty quad (#1)
2015-05-30 Schmidgall, Carlyn (2016) G-3200 11:15.83 WA#42 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 45.85 WA#21 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 45.98 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.21 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.56 WA#38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.64 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 46.64 WA#44 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.75 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 46.97 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.07 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.15 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.24 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.34 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.39 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.43 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.45 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.53 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Wartena, Sophie (2017) G-300H 47.60 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Kelley (2015) G-300H 47.94 pre 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2004-05-14 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-HJ 5'7" US#59 WA#1 4A KingCo Championships
2004-06-05 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-HJ 5'7" OR-WA Champions (#1)
2004-05-29 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-HJ 5'6" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-HJ 5'4" WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-04-23 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWIPasco Inv (#5)
2014-05-23 Demps, Danielle (2015) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIWA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-TJ 37'8" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-TJ 36'9.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-TJ 36'6.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-04-23 Bennett, Kara (2006) G-TJ 35'9" NWIPasco Inv (#6)
2006-05-26 Orendorff, Hanna (2006) G-SP 38'2" WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
1999-06-19 Orendorff, Shaya (1999) G-JT 148'3" US#10 WA#2 Junior Nationals (#5)
2002-05-25 Corwin, Jamie (2002) G-JT 141'1" US#20 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2000-06-24 Tanneberg, Lacy (2000) G-JT 138'10" US#35 WA#1 Jr Nationals (#7)
2013-04-06 Frodsham, Anna (2013) G-JT 128'6" WA#16 Birger Solberg Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 WA#26 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.39 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 WA#34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.73 WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.90 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.34 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.40 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.61 WA#17 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.70 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.93 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.99 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.40 Bellevue at Liberty (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.47 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.63 pre WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.30 Liberty Invite (#2)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.33 KingCo Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Bowe, Aaron Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Gordon, Joshua University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Bice, Eric Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2002
NameSchool
Corwin, Jamie San Diego State University, CA (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State