College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bishop Kenny, FL
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:58.99
FL#26
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-11-07
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:03.29
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-03
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#24)
2015-10-03
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.90
FL#53
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#33)
2015-10-10
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#2)
2015-10-03
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
FL#96
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#50)
2015-09-26
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.77
Atlanta Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-10-03
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.40
FL#65
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-10
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:17.10
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#2)
2015-10-21
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:18.50
FL 2A District 4
(#5)
2015-11-07
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.14
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
22.77
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-02-12
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.06
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#4)
2015-03-06
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.10
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.13
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Fudge, Aaron
(2018)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:57.66
FL#47
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:57.90
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.60
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-01
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
1:59.82
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-09
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.02
Walt Disney World Open
(#4)
2015-03-13
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-28
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:00.14
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-12
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
2:02.11
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-800
2:02.25
Walt Disney World Open
(#7)
2015-02-12
Langois, Trey
(2015)
B-800
2:02.60
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-04-03
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-800
2:02.70
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-02-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-800
2:04.32
North Florida River City Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-21
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.80
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-03
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:37.25
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#2)
2015-04-09
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.41
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.70
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.12
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.54
FSU Relays
(#16)
2015-03-28
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.59
FL#96
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-04-21
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.53
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-09
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
10:05.58
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-09
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.25
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-06
Kaldor, James
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.55
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#22)
2015-03-28
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.52
FSU Relays
(#33)
2015-03-28
Kaczorowski, James
(2018)
B-3200
10:14.38
FSU Relays
(#36)
2015-03-28
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.86
FSU Relays
(#37)
2015-03-28
Chiotti, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.34
FSU Relays
(#40)
2015-04-09
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-3200
10:18.80
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2015-04-09
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-27
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Smith, Gino
(2015)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-05-09
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'5"
US#22 FL#2
JTC Running Summer Series #2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
16'1"
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-18
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'9"
Bishop Kenny Black and Red
(#1)
2015-04-04
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'6"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-06-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'3.5"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#17)
2015-02-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'3"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-13
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
15'0"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'9"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-08
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'7.25"
JAC Street Vault
2015-02-12
Bell, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Moreno, Sebastian
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-21
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
FL#76
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-09
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-SP
45'7"
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-13
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
161'0"
FL#12
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2015-03-18
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
151'6"
Bishop Kenny Black and Red
(#1)
2015-03-06
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
149'11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
148'2"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
147'1"
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-09
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
144'10"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
143'6"
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-12
Harris, Reid
(2015)
B-DT
141'5"
Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-04-21
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
137'2"
FL#91
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-13
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
136'6"
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-06
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
135'6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
134'1"
North Florida River City Invitational
2015-04-09
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
132'4"
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-12
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
127'10"
Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-02-28
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
125'10"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-18
Perry, Coleson
(2015)
B-DT
125'6"
Bishop Kenny Black and Red
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.71
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.78
FL#41
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.22
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.83
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.37
FSU Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.37
FSU Relays - Friday
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.54
Florida Relays
(#21)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.90
Walt Disney World Open
(#1)
2015-04-09
Meisler, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-100
13.02
w(0.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#8)
2015-04-09
Meisler, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-200
26.37
pre w(0.8)
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2015-04-09
Meisler, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-200
26.61
w(0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#6)
2015-02-12
Meisler, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-200
26.71
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Meisler, Mackenzie
(2015)
G-200
26.91
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:25.77
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:26.33
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-26
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:27.18
FSU Relays - Friday
(#18)
2015-03-28
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:27.18
FSU Relays
(#18)
2015-03-06
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-800
2:27.31
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-21
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.14
Walt Disney World Open
(#6)
2015-03-28
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
G-3200
11:50.85
FL#86
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.52
w(3.9)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.59
FL#26 w(1)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.64
w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.77
w(-1.9)
Walt Disney World Open
(#1)
2015-03-13
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.84
pre w(1.9)
Walt Disney World Open
(#1)
2015-03-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.85
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
14.94
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-28
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.11
pre w(1.8)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.26
pre w(-2.3)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.33
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.37
w(2.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-07-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.58
w(1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.64
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
15.79
pre w(-0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-06-28
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-100H
16.15
w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.36
FL#61 pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.72
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
46.74
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-02-28
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.39
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.39
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.43
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.43
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.65
pre
Disney Showcase
(#4)
2013-03-26
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.81
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
47.91
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
48.18
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
48.52
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-300H
49.01
pre
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'5"
FL#21
Dale Regan Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#16
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2011-04-30
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 2A State
(#1)
2012-04-12
Drilling, Stacey
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#1)
2010-04-23
Guzinski, Brianna
(2011)
G-LJ
17'2.25"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-02-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#3)
2013-04-18
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2013-04-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
FL#20 w(0.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-11
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
36'0.75"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-03-26
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'11.5"
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-08
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3.25"
NWI
North Florida River City Invitationa
(#1)
2011-04-08
Guzinski, Brianna
(2011)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Dan Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Pitman, Hasley
(2016)
G-TJ
32'6"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
1899-12-30
Spurling, Lillian
(2007)
G-PV
11'6"
FL#6
Region 3A
(#1)
2015-08-08
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'8"
FL#46
JAC Street Vault
2015-05-09
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
JTC Running Summer Series #2
2015-04-21
Lundy, Ashton
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-30
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
39'6.5"
FL#16
FL 2A State
(#3)
2011-04-14
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
39'3"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-04-15
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
39'2"
FL#16
Florida 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-04-08
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
38'9"
Dan Brown Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
38'6"
Florida Relays
(#5)
2011-04-20
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
38'4"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2010-05-01
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
38'1.25"
FL 2A State
(#5)
2015-04-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'8.5"
FL#30
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-11
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'8.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2011-02-18
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'8"
Bolles Mini Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'6"
FSU Relays
(#4)
2010-04-23
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'3.5"
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'3"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2010-03-04
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'3"
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2011-02-24
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'3"
Mandarin Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-17
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'3"
Episcopal Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-25
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'2"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'1.25"
FL State 2A OUT
(#5)
2009-05-02
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'1.25"
FL#30
Florida 2A State
(#5)
2015-07-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-05
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
37'0.5"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
36'11"
Florida 2A District
(#1)
2014-04-10
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
36'10.5"
FL#57
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2010-02-26
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
36'7"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-24
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
36'6.25"
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2011-03-25
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
36'6"
Snyder Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-06
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'11.5"
Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
35'8.25"
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2010-03-12
Brumley, Lauren
(2011)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2014-02-28
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-11
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'5"
FL#92
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
35'4"
Walt Disney World Open
(#5)
2014-04-17
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
35'3"
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-24
Demi, Ann
(2009)
G-SP
35'1.5"
FL#66
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-02-21
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
34'10"
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-27
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-SP
34'3.25"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Harris, Amber
(2014)
G-SP
33'2"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
Myslinski, Emily
(2015)
G-JT
106'7"
FL#7
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.43
FL#73
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.58
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2007-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.62
US#41 FL#3
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2010-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.60
US#70 FL#1
FL 2A State
(#1)
2003-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.37
US#30 FL#1
3A State Meet
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.66
FL#3
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2009-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.66
US#75
Florida 2A State
(#1)
2008-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.08
US#90 FL#5
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2004-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.18
US#71 FL#1
3A Statemeet
(#1)
1999-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.68
US#39 FL#2
Class 4A
(#1)
2009-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.81
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.02
FSU Relays
(#1)
2000-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.06
FL#7
3A State
(#2)
2010-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.76
Florida 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.72
FL#54
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.82
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.41
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.41
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:23.11
FL 2A State Meet
(#13)
2009-11-28
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
14:53.00
FL#2
Foot Locker South
(#8)
2009-10-10
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:17.54
FL#10
Bale 'n Trail Invitational
(#2)
2009-10-03
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:18.21
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#4)
2009-09-19
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:21.00
Katie Caples Inv
(#1)
2009-11-21
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:22.86
FL Statemeet 2A
(#1)
2009-11-28
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#38)
2009-10-17
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:28.21
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#4)
2009-11-21
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:30.49
FL Statemeet 2A
(#4)
2009-10-17
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:30.89
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#6)
2009-09-19
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:33.00
Katie Caples Inv
(#3)
2009-10-03
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
15:46.85
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#16)
2015-10-21
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:58.99
FL#26
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2012-11-17
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.81
FL#50
Florida Class 2A
(#2)
2012-10-05
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.50
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#15)
2015-11-07
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:03.29
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2011-10-15
Maher, Patrick
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.22
FL#69
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#36)
2015-10-03
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:06.50
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#24)
2009-09-12
Barker, Colin
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Buchholz Jamboree
(#1)
2015-10-03
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:11.90
FL#53
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#33)
2012-10-13
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.54
Bale n Trial Invite
(#11)
2012-11-17
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.65
FL#99
Florida Class 2A
(#6)
2011-10-22
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:14.93
Bronco Bob Classic/St. Johns River Conference
(#3)
2012-10-05
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Gold
FSU Invitational
(#25)
2012-10-20
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.76
Amelia Island Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-13
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.17
Bale n Trial Invite
(#20)
2010-10-16
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.42
FL#94
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#59)
2013-11-09
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:23.79
FHSAA XC Championships
(#11)
2009-10-03
Hayes, Hunter
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:23.91
FL#98
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#48)
2015-10-10
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:24.10
Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships
(#2)
2012-11-10
Yarborough, David
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:24.93
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2011-10-15
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.53
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#73)
2012-10-20
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.70
Amelia Island Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Butler, Beau
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
FL#96
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#50)
2015-09-26
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:26.77
Atlanta Classic
(#3)
2015-10-31
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2011-11-26
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Foot Locker South
(#141)
2009-09-12
Wallace, Michael
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
Buchholz Jamboree
(#2)
2012-09-15
Barr, Michael
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:29.11
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational
(#1)
2009-11-21
Davis, Sarah
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:38.34
FL#23
FL Statemeet 2A
(#5)
2009-10-10
Davis, Sarah
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:53.32
Bale 'n Trail Invitational
(#2)
2009-11-21
Tucker, Elizabeth
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:53.81
FL#38
FL Statemeet 2A
(#7)
2009-10-17
Davis, Sarah
(2010)
G-5k_XC
19:06.64
Little Everglades Classic - Elite
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bell, David
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Myslinski, Emily
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2014
Name
School
Yarborough, David
Florida Southern College, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
2013
Name
School
Thyfault, Mary Kat
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2012
Name
School
Drilling, Stacey
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page