College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bolles, FL
City:
Jacksonville
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.59
w(-2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#16)
2015-02-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
25.78
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-02-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-200
26.23
pre
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-200
26.40
pre w(1.1)
FL 2A District 4
(#8)
2015-04-09
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-200
26.90
w(0.7)
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
2015-03-27
King, Aunikah
(2018)
G-200
26.98
w(6.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#20)
2015-06-20
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-400
58.18
FL#50
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#10)
2015-05-01
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
59.91
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-21
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
59.96
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-21
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.09
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-27
Cleveland, Tiera
(2018)
G-400
1:00.44
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.52
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-09
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-400
1:00.86
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Duffy, Sarah
(2015)
G-400
1:00.96
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:10.11
US#57 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-03-27
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:11.88
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:14.04
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:14.67
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-06
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:17.35
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-02-27
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:18.76
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:20.53
FL#53
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-09
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-800
2:23.65
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-03
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:24.10
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:24.49
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-20
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-800
2:26.52
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-800
2:27.05
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#4)
2015-04-03
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-800
2:27.20
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-800
2:27.30
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-04-03
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-800
2:27.90
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#6)
2015-04-03
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-800
2:27.95
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#7)
2015-05-01
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
4:59.60
FL#2
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:06.60
FL#20
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-03
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.28
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-21
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.24
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.26
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.63
FL#50
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-21
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.84
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:15.75
FL#56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-03-06
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-1600
5:15.81
FL#58
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:16.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-02-20
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:17.68
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-12
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.72
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-02-12
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.84
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#3)
2015-03-06
Patterson, Avery
(2020)
G-1600
5:20.32
FL#83
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#13)
2015-03-06
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.32
FL#96
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#15)
2015-03-28
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.37
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-02-12
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-1600
5:21.72
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.94
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#16)
2015-02-12
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.94
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#7)
2015-03-06
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.35
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#23)
2015-02-12
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.03
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#8)
2015-02-12
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.33
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#9)
2015-03-06
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.04
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#27)
2015-04-09
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
G-1600
5:32.11
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-09
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-1600
5:32.67
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
O'Riordan, Maeve
(2019)
G-1600
5:32.84
FSU Relays
(#14)
2015-04-09
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.33
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-02-12
Dehechavarria, Ashley
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.70
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#10)
2015-04-09
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
G-1600
5:33.95
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-05-23
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-Mile
5:20.26
FL#8
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2015-03-26
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.79
FL#11
FSU Relays - Friday
(#9)
2015-03-28
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.79
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-02-20
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:03.83
FL#12
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.63
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-03-26
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:04.63
FSU Relays - Friday
(#10)
2015-05-01
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:06.50
FL 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-06
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:09.56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-03-26
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:09.89
FL#18
FSU Relays - Friday
(#13)
2015-03-28
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:09.89
FSU Relays
(#13)
2015-02-20
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:18.18
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-21
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.69
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-04-21
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:20.55
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-21
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:21.82
FL#38
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:23.20
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-26
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:25.63
FSU Relays - Friday
(#23)
2015-03-28
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:25.63
FSU Relays
(#23)
2015-03-26
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:32.02
FL#49
FSU Relays - Friday
(#24)
2015-03-28
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:32.02
FSU Relays
(#24)
2015-04-21
Dehechavarria, Ashley
(2015)
G-3200
11:32.75
FL#50
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-01
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:37.15
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:37.49
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-20
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-3200
11:38.35
FL#60
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:38.73
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:38.85
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
G-3200
11:42.06
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-09
Shapiro, Rachel
(2018)
G-3200
11:42.41
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-09
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
G-3200
11:44.30
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-06
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:48.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#12)
2015-04-09
Dehechavarria, Ash
(2015)
G-3200
11:50.19
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-26
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.56
FSU Relays - Friday
(#30)
2015-03-28
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
G-3200
11:58.56
FSU Relays
(#30)
2015-04-21
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
15.78
FL#85 w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-05-01
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
15.89
w(3.9)
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-09
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
15.96
w(1)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-05-01
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
15.97
pre
w(2.1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-21
Ramsier, Stephanie
(2016)
G-100H
16.12
FL#100 pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-09
Ramsier, Stephanie
(2016)
G-100H
16.24
w(1)
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-07-12
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
16.27
w(1)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-21
Ramsier, Stephanie
(2016)
G-100H
16.29
w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-07-12
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
16.34
pre w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-100H
16.70
pre w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-07-12
Ramsier, Stephanie
(2016)
G-100H
16.99
w(-0.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-27
Bonfield, Kaitly
(2015)
G-300H
49.80
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2015-02-12
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
FL#49
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-02-20
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-27
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-06
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-09
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.75"
FL#32 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-21
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'9"
FL#37 w(0)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#4)
2015-02-12
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.5"
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#2)
2015-03-06
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-LJ
16'4"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-02-20
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2015-02-12
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1.75"
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#4)
2015-02-27
Rice, Frances
(2015)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#3)
2015-04-21
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
FL#31 w(0.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Guine, Nia
(2018)
G-TJ
35'1"
w(-1.8)
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2015-02-12
Weber, Holly
(2016)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Jamison, Juwan
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-15
Jamison, Juwan
(2010)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-07-12
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-100
11.27
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-24
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-200
22.22
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2010-04-15
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#2)
2009-04-24
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#3)
2009-03-13
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-23
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Florida 2A Region 1
(#7)
2009-02-27
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Bolles Kickoff Classic
(#1)
2010-04-15
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Florida 2A District 4
(#4)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-200
22.47
FL#75 pre w(-2.3)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#13)
2009-05-02
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.49
pre w(-0.3)
Florida 2A State
(#10)
2009-05-02
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-200
22.49
FL#70 pre w(-0.3)
FL State 2A OUT
(#10)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.57
w(0.3)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.59
w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.65
pre w(-0.5)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.77
w(3)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-200
22.89
pre w(-1.1)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#24)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.92
pre w(1.5)
FL 2A District 4
(#7)
2015-06-28
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#9)
2015-04-09
Smith, Cameron
(2016)
B-200
23.24
pre w(1.6)
FL 2A District 4
(#12)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-400
48.98
FL#39
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.04
FL#40
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-19
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-400
49.19
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.21
FL 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.45
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2009-04-24
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-400
49.53
FL#40
Florida 2A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
49.55
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-02
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-400
49.77
Florida 2A State
(#7)
2009-05-02
Cooper, Desmond
(2010)
B-400
49.77
FL State 2A OUT
(#7)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-400
49.84
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
50.56
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
50.58
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Josh
(2012)
B-400
50.60
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#10)
2015-07-12
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.02
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.07
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Ari
(2016)
B-400
51.86
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2012-04-19
Ferman, David
(2012)
B-800
1:59.53
FL#92
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-03
Morris, Matthew
(2012)
B-800
1:59.54
FL#81
Florida Relays
(#18)
2010-03-25
Morris, Matthew
(2012)
B-800
1:59.82
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
9:56.63
FL#90
FL 2A State Meet
(#10)
2014-03-07
Decker, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.55
FL#46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-04-21
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:00.25
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-09
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:05.30
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:06.11
FSU Relays
(#21)
2015-03-06
Glover, Christian
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#26)
2015-03-06
Hicks, Charles
(2019)
B-3200
10:18.32
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#27)
2014-04-17
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-18
Jeffers, Nathan
(2013)
B-110H
14.89
FL#42 w(1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-11
Jeffers, Nathan
(2013)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#3)
2013-04-18
Jeffers, Nathan
(2013)
B-110H
14.95
pre w(-0.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
FL#45 w(1.8)
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.30
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.30
pre w(-1.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.32
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-02-12
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.47
NWI
Bolles Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.50
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.56
w(2.1)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.58
pre w(-0.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-06
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.68
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-03-06
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-110H
15.69
w(3.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-04-21
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.70
pre w(-2.3)
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-09
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-110H
15.83
w(3.2)
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-02-27
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-110H
15.98
w(3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2008-04-26
McClain, Kenny
(2008)
B-300H
36.64
US#6 FL#1
FL State 2A OUT
(#1)
2008-03-15
McClain, Kenny
(2008)
B-300H
36.90
Bob Hayes OUT
(#2)
2008-04-10
McClain, Kenny
(2008)
B-300H
37.44
FL Distr 2A-4 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-28
McClain, Kenny
(2008)
B-300H
37.78
US#56 FL#8
FL State 2A OUT
(#3)
2014-05-03
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
39.67
FL#49
FL 2A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-17
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
39.89
FL 2A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
40.03
FL#71
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-23
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
40.16
FL#80
Florida 2A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-14
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
40.81
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-21
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
40.91
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2011-04-20
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
40.92
pre
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2011-04-20
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
40.94
FL 2A Region 1
(#7)
2010-04-23
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Florida 2A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-15
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
Florida 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
41.64
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2011-03-11
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.68
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2010-03-25
Frechette, David
(2011)
B-300H
41.73
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-11
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
41.80
FL 2A District 3
(#2)
2015-02-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.11
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic
(#1)
2015-02-20
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.27
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.32
pre
FL 2A District 4
(#1)
2015-03-27
Dixon, Jonathan
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'10.75"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2013-03-08
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'7.5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-18
Jeffers, Nathan
(2013)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#5)
2013-04-05
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#8)
2014-03-07
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-LJ
21'6"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2014-01-25
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
FL#10
Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Smith, Cameron
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
47'6.25"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
US#75 FL#6 w(1.4)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2013-04-11
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
47'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-07
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'11.75"
w(-2)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-01-06
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'10"
NWI
Bolles Pre-Season Mini Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'10"
FL#5 w(-1.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2011-04-02
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'7"
FL#8 w(-0.1)
Florida Relays
(#2)
2012-03-09
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'2"
NWI
Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-04-12
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'0.5"
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
46'0"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-08
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-02-24
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
45'8.25"
NWI
Eagle Open Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-18
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
45'5.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-21
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
45'5.25"
NWI
Oak Hall Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#2)
2013-03-01
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-25
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
44'8.75"
FL#3
Clemson Youth and Masters Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2011-04-30
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
w(1.5)
FL 2A State
(#9)
2011-03-11
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-04-09
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#2)
2014-04-03
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Bolles Sprints / Field Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Taco Bell Classic
(#13)
2011-03-05
Butler, Ashton
(2014)
B-TJ
43'6.75"
NWI
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-21
Yardley, Robert
(2016)
B-TJ
42'11.25"
FL#33 w(-0.1)
FL 2A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-09
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5.5"
NWI
FL 2A District 4
(#3)
2015-04-21
Moorer, Tyrell
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 1
(#9)
2014-05-24
Glasser, Harry
(2014)
B-PV
16'6"
US#18 FL#1
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-02-14
Glasser, Harry
(2014)
B-PV
16'4.75"
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wilson, Mackenzie
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Dannheim, Suzanne
George Mason University, VA
(Atlantic Ten Conference)
Dixon, Ari
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
2015
Name
School
Spence, Danielle
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Rice, Frances
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Glasser, Harry
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Decker, Austin
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Arnold, Lily
Washington and Lee University, VA
(Old Dominion Athletic Conf.)
Burkett, Jasmine
St. John's University-New York, NY
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Reiman, Victoria
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Johnson, Josh
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2004
Name
School
Frith, Matt
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page