College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marshall, TX
City:
Missouri City
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-15
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.74
NWI
Spring Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-300H
36.34
US#5 TX#1
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-300H
36.73
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-04-26
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-300H
37.62
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-03-22
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
37.69
US#52 TX#9
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
37.80
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
B-300H
37.98
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-03-29
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
38.02
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
38.16
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-26
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.18
TX#22 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-17
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.24
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#2)
2014-05-09
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
38.27
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-29
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.56
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
38.86
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#4)
2014-03-29
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.99
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2014-04-26
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
38.99
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2014-06-07
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
39.07
Great Southwest Classic
(#9)
2014-03-07
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
39.12
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-03-22
Smith, Jeremy
(2016)
B-300H
39.15
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2014-02-15
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
39.33
Spring Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
39.34
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2014-02-22
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-300H
39.47
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-08
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.99
US#12 TX#10 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.21
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.32
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.36
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.61
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.52
Haughton Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.47
US#3 TX#3
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:25.89
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.00
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.47
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:26.86
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.06
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#2)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.24
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.64
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.92
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.46
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.51
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.90
US#48 TX#14
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.10
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.21
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.04
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.14
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.28
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.42
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.20
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.79
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
11.96
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2014-07-27
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.23
TX#47 pre w(-0.6)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#21)
2014-08-02
Mendoza, Liniuska
(2015)
G-100
12.30
TX#62 pre w(0.8)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#19)
2014-08-02
Mendoza, Liniuska
(2015)
G-100
12.31
pre w(0.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#24)
2014-03-12
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-100
12.50
w(3.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-25
Henry, Madison
(2015)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Tuscola Co-Ed Open
(#3)
2014-07-27
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.57
TX#19 pre w(1.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#18)
2014-04-26
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
24.98
pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-08-02
Mendoza, Liniuska
(2015)
G-200
25.05
TX#48 pre w(1.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#21)
2014-04-26
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.05
w(1.3)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-07-27
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.26
semi w(-1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#23)
2014-04-17
Gill, Joi
(2015)
G-200
25.42
w(-1.6)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#3)
2014-08-02
Mendoza, Liniuska
(2015)
G-200
25.62
pre w(-1.2)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#23)
2014-04-25
Henry, Madison
(2015)
G-200
26.92
NWI
Tuscola Co-Ed Open
(#3)
2014-05-09
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.25
US#96 TX#13 w(0.5)
TX 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.29
w(2)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-04-26
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.31
pre w(0.3)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.54
w(1.7)
Texas Southern Relays
(#5)
2014-08-02
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.67
pre w(1.8)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#12)
2014-02-15
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.82
NWI
Spring Relays
(#1)
2014-04-17
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
14.85
w(-1.3)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-03-22
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
15.01
pre w(-0.6)
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-03-12
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
w(4.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-300H
45.63
TX#100
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-03-12
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-300H
46.18
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
Hatton, Jaelin
(2015)
G-300H
46.54
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#2)
2014-04-17
Jackson, Kerrigan
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
TX#51
Haughton Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.80
TX#39 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.97
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.52
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.01
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#14)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.57
Texas Southern Relays
(#15)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
Haughton Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.26
US#97 TX#41 pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.10
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.67
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.15
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.08
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.32
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#2)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.78
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#19)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.08
TX#16
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.35
pre
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.73
TX 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.88
TX 4A District 22 Stratford
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.97
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.72
Texas Southern Relays
(#7)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.62
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.97
FB Marshall Buffalo Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.14
Haughton Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.04
TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.05
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.11
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2014-01-18
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-60
7.16
TX#26 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#14)
2014-01-18
Crookshank, Davon
(2015)
B-60
7.18
TX#29 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.19
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#28)
2014-01-18
Crookshank, Davon
(2015)
B-60
7.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2014-01-18
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-60
7.22
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#17)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.23
US#76 TX#9 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#6)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.28
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#5)
2014-01-11
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-200
22.94
TX#35 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#32)
2014-01-11
Guidry, Bryce
(2014)
B-400
50.90
TX#17 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#14)
2014-03-28
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.09
TX#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#5)
2014-03-22
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.84
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#3)
2014-03-08
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.61
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Scamihorn, Ben
(2014)
B-3200
10:00.93
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#5)
2014-01-18
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60H
8.03
US#27 TX#1
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-60
6.90
US#35 TX#4 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-60
6.91
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-60
6.94
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-06
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
6.98
US#56 TX#7
U. Houston All Comers
(#2)
2011-01-15
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.01
US#76 TX#8 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#3)
2013-01-19
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.02
TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-05
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.03
pre
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#2)
2010-02-06
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.03
pre
U. Houston All Comers
(#2)
2011-01-15
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.03
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2011-01-15
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.03
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2013-01-19
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.03
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2010-03-12
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.04
pre
National Scholastic
(#12)
2011-02-05
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.04
Howie Ryan All-Comers
(#4)
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.04
TX#9
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#7)
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.05
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-14
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.07
TX#19 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2010-01-16
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.07
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#10)
2013-01-19
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.07
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2013-01-05
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.08
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2010-01-16
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.11
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#11)
2010-03-12
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.11
pre
National Scholastic
(#21)
2014-01-18
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.11
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#8)
2012-01-14
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.12
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#12)
2010-01-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.12
Texas A&M Open
(#8)
2013-01-05
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.15
pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#1)
2010-01-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.15
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#1)
2010-01-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.15
pre
Texas A&M Open
(#6)
2014-01-18
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-60
7.16
TX#26 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#14)
2014-01-18
Crookshank, Davon
(2015)
B-60
7.18
TX#29 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2012-01-14
Mayberry, Deanthony
B-60
7.18
TX#36 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#25)
2014-01-11
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.19
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#28)
2014-01-18
Crookshank, Davon
(2015)
B-60
7.21
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#16)
2011-01-08
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-60
7.21
pre
Texas A&M Invitational
(#18)
2012-01-07
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-60
7.21
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#20)
2014-01-18
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-60
7.22
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#17)
2015-01-10
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-60
7.22
TX#54 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#30)
2012-01-07
Manuel, Cornezz
B-60
7.25
TX#52 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#28)
2015-01-17
Lynch, Cederian
(2017)
B-60
7.28
TX#69 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#36)
2012-01-14
Mayberry, Deanthony
B-60
7.29
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#27)
2013-01-05
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-60
7.31
TX#61 pre
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2015-01-17
Trimble, Larry
(2015)
B-60
7.31
TX#81 pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#39)
2015-03-28
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.52
w(3.6)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-05-30
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.53
NWI
Track Houston Championship
(#1)
2011-06-04
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.59
w(2.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.65
TX#14 pre w(1.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.67
TX#24 pre w(0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.69
w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-07-13
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.70
pre w(1)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2011-05-03
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.70
pre
w(3.3)
TX Region III-5A
(#5)
2015-06-26
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.74
NWI
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2015-06-19
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.74
w(1)
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2011-03-05
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.75
w(4.2)
Houston Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.75
pre
w(2.6)
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.77
pre
w(3.3)
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
2015-03-28
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.77
pre w(0.1)
Texas Relays
(#6)
2011-03-05
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.78
pre
w(5.7)
Houston Relays
(#1)
2012-07-01
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.80
TX#32 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#1)
2014-07-13
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.80
pre w(0.2)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-100
10.81
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-100
10.81
pre
w(3)
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-03-22
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.83
w(2.5)
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2011-07-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.83
TX#14 w(-0.9)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#5)
2011-07-09
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.84
pre w(-1.7)
USATF JO Region 9 YMYW
(#2)
2014-03-29
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.86
w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-100
10.87
TX#40 pre w(0)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2012-04-05
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#8)
2014-07-13
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.91
w(-1.6)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Jones, Marcus D.
(2015)
B-100
10.91
NWI
Fort Bend ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.92
w(2.1)
Texas Southern Relays
(#6)
2014-07-27
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.93
semi w(-1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2011-07-29
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.93
pre w(0.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#13)
2013-03-16
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.7)
Texas Southern Relays
(#18)
2014-04-17
Kuykendall, Jacque
(2014)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Haughton Invitational
(#3)
2011-07-29
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.8)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#24)
2014-03-29
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.96
TX#67 w(0.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.97
TX#54 w(1.9)
James Madison HS Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-100
10.97
pre w(0.3)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Jenkins, Brandon
(2013)
B-100
10.97
w(0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#3)
2012-06-21
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-100
10.99
w(0.6)
AAU Area 19 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
20.79
US#5 TX#1 w(1.8)
US Junior Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-15
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
20.89
US#7 TX#2 w(1.6)
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
20.89
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.01
w(2.2)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2015-06-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.08
pre w(1.3)
US Junior Nationals
(#4)
2014-07-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.13
US#26 TX#6 semi w(0.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.23
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#1)
2015-04-18
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.28
NWI
TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend
(#1)
2015-05-15
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.31
w(1.6)
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.34
w(0.2)
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.38
w(1.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.39
pre w(1)
TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville
(#3)
2014-07-27
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.39
US#68 TX#12 semi w(1.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2015-06-19
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.41
w(1)
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#2)
2014-07-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.42
pre w(0.3)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#9)
2015-06-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.47
pre w(-1.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2015-06-21
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.47
w(-1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-07-27
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.48
pre w(0.7)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2015-04-04
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.49
pre w(-1.2)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.51
w(-0.5)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#1)
2014-04-26
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.55
pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#2)
2014-03-29
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.57
w(-0.6)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#1)
2014-07-27
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.58
w(-2)
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#2)
2014-06-07
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
B-200
21.62
w(3.8)
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2014-04-26
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.64
TX#26 pre w(0)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2011-06-04
Allen, Blake
(2011)
B-200
21.66
TX#22 w(-0.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2014-03-29
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.67
pre w(-0.4)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2014-06-28
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.72
w(-0.9)
Golden West Invitational
(#1)
2012-07-01
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.74
TX#34 w(1.5)
USA Youth Champs - Intermediate
(#1)
2014-03-12
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.74
w(3.6)
Dawson Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.80
w(1.1)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville
(#5)
2012-03-24
Gibson, John
(2012)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2012-04-28
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.84
pre
w(3.6)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2013-04-27
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.84
TX#36 pre w(1.6)
TX Region 3-4A
(#8)
2014-04-17
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.87
w(-0.5)
TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston
(#2)
2014-07-27
Mills, Gerald
(2015)
B-200
21.88
w(-2.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#6)
2013-03-02
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Lamar Consol ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-05
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Fort Bend Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-03-06
Ehiemua, Shamon
(2017)
B-200
21.92
w(0.7)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2012-06-21
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.93
w(3.8)
AAU Area 19 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-07-24
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.94
pre
w(2.8)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#30)
2013-04-27
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.94
w(0)
TX Region 3-4A
(#4)
2013-04-12
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.97
NWI
TX District 22-4A
(#2)
2013-03-08
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
21.99
w(-1.5)
Aldine Donaldson Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Barre, Mark
(2014)
B-200
22.00
w(3.5)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Lattin, Amere
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Sheffield, Kendall
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Crookshank, Davon
Blinn College, TX
(Not Affiliated)
Mills, Gerald
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Scamihorn, Ben
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hearn, Mylana
Texas State University-San Marcos, TX
(Southland Conference)
2011
Name
School
Ehiemua, Shahira
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hunter, Jhorden
The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX
(Southland Conference)
Link directly to this page