College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bellport, NY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:53.34
NY#14
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-13
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:53.45
NY State Championships
(#9)
2015-05-02
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:54.99
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-29
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:55.13
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-09
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:57.72
Chris Hobson Invitation
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
NY#83
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-06
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.22
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#15)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-14
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-300
37.71
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2
(#2)
2015-01-17
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-600
1:24.35
US#98 NY#52
Molloy Stanner Games
(#13)
2015-01-24
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-600
1:24.90
New Balance Games
(#10)
2014-12-16
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-600
1:26.87
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#2)
2015-01-31
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-600
1:27.04
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship
(#6)
2015-01-14
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-600
1:27.33
NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2
(#1)
2015-01-17
Ethan, Bellante
B-1000
2:38.04
NY#75
Molloy Stanner Games
(#11)
2015-01-24
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.77
NY#94
New Balance Games
(#15)
2015-01-31
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.61
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.67
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-04
Jno-Charles, Mariah
(2015)
G-1500
4:58.88
Art Mitchell Class Meet
(#3)
2015-02-08
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-55H
8.87
NY#46 pre
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-21
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-55H
8.88
NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D
(#2)
2015-01-31
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-55H
8.90
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#1)
2015-01-24
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-TJ
33'7"
NY Section 11 Girls League Championship
(#5)
2015-01-31
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-TJ
33'0.25"
NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship
(#12)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Hobson, J'Son
(2015)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-10
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:57.26
NY#61
Chrissy Games
(#1)
2014-05-03
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:58.10
St Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-10
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-800
1:58.23
NY#90
Chrissy Games
(#2)
2014-05-10
Constantino, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.99
Chrissy Games
(#3)
2014-04-19
Gassner, Tom
(2015)
B-800
1:59.57
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#5)
2014-05-03
Constantino, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:59.58
St Anthony's Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-03
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.85
NY#28
St Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-13
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:46.91
NY#24
Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
NY#23 pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-05-10
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'6.5"
NWI
Chrissy Games
(#5)
2014-05-19
Mucius, Breyanna
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Hobson, J'Son
(2015)
B-300
36.64
NY#91 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#22)
2014-01-11
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.09
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#29)
2014-02-08
Hobson, J'Son
(2015)
B-300
37.23
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2014-02-08
Hobson, J'Son
(2015)
B-300
37.23
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2014-02-01
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.46
NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships
(#3)
2014-02-21
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.46
Long Island Elite Meet
(#9)
2014-02-21
Hobson, J'Son
(2015)
B-300
37.59
Long Island Elite Meet
(#10)
2014-02-08
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.62
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2014-02-08
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.62
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2014-01-19
Linbrunner, Brando
(2014)
B-300
37.78
NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-01-11
Constantino, Nick
(2014)
B-600
1:25.08
NY#63
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2014-01-25
Constantino, Nick
(2014)
B-600
1:25.19
New Balance Games
(#9)
2014-01-25
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1000
2:35.99
NY#51
New Balance Games
(#9)
2014-02-08
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.95
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-02-01
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.01
NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships
(#3)
2014-01-11
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.21
NY#41
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:40.56
US#12 NY#12
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2013-06-08
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.16
NY State Meet
(#12)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-12
Constantino, Nick
(2014)
B-600
1:27.16
Molloy Stanner Games
(#18)
2013-03-02
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.33
NY#19 pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-03-02
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.36
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#14)
2013-01-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.42
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2013-02-03
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.44
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.48
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2013-02-03
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.49
pre
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.50
pre
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2013-02-03
Pierno, Jessica
(2013)
G-TJ
33'6"
NY#98
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
correa, travis
(2012)
B-400
49.50
NY#34
Suffolk Officials Meet
(#1)
2012-06-01
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:53.60
NY#9
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-05
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:53.94
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:53.94
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-01
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-800
1:54.37
NY#16
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-10
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-800
1:54.78
Loucks Games
(#8)
2012-06-09
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-800
1:55.02
NY State Meet - Championship
(#10)
2012-04-20
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:55.31
NY Relays
(#2)
2012-04-20
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-800
1:56.69
NY Relays
(#5)
2012-06-16
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:56.74
NB Nationals - Championship
(#22)
2012-06-09
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:56.89
NY State Meet - Championship
(#18)
2012-05-23
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:57.19
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#1)
2012-06-16
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:03.45
NY#8 EE
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#7)
2012-05-23
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.94
NY#41
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#2)
2012-05-05
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.40
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2012-05-04
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2012-06-16
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:20.79
NY#11
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#6)
2012-05-23
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.35
NY#92
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#5)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.16
US#74 NY#10
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.88
NB Nationals - Championship
(#19)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.10
NY State Meet - Championship
(#9)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.71
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.33
Loucks Games
(#4)
2012-05-24
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-06-01
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.47
NY#27
NY Relays
(#5)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-12-17
correa, travis
(2012)
B-600
1:23.10
US#48 NY#24
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#4)
2012-02-04
correa, travis
(2012)
B-600
1:24.36
Section XI Boys Small School Championships
(#1)
2012-01-27
correa, travis
(2012)
B-600
1:25.33
Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-22
correa, travis
(2012)
B-600
1:25.92
Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2012-01-07
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
2:01.30
NY#33
Hispanic Games
(#16)
2012-01-14
correa, travis
(2012)
B-1000
2:32.69
US#47 NY#14
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2011-12-17
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:33.55
US#71 NY#23
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2012-01-27
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:36.97
Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.14
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-02-04
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.14
Section XI Boys Small School Championships
(#5)
2012-01-11
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.83
NY#18
Millrose Trials
(#13)
2012-01-07
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:30.16
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2012-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.22
US#27 NY#11
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.79
Millrose Games
(#8)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.06
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.12
New Balance Games
(#4)
2011-12-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.30
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2012-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.13
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2012-02-12
Dutcher, Christina
(2012)
G-1000
3:06.42
NY#88
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#7)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:55.04
NY#27
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2011-06-04
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:56.35
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2011-05-12
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:58.38
Loucks Games
(#2)
2011-06-18
correa, travis
(2012)
B-800
1:59.16
NB Nationals
(#36)
2011-06-18
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:06.15
NY#4
NB Nationals
(#7)
2011-04-09
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.14
Suffilk Coaches Invite
(#2)
2011-06-18
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.70
NY#8
NB Nationals
(#8)
2011-05-25
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
(2011)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs
(#2)
2011-06-04
Derenoncou, Sheldon
(2011)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-05-01
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#16
PSAL Officials Meet
(#1)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.84
US#42 NY#9
NB Nationals
(#10)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.67
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.51
Loucks Games
(#2)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.00
New York Federation
(#8)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.81
New York Relays
(#1)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.13
Penn Relays heats
(#7)
2011-05-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 2
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-17
Ethan, Bellante
B-1000
2:38.04
NY#75
Molloy Stanner Games
(#11)
2015-01-24
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:38.77
NY#94
New Balance Games
(#15)
2011-01-29
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:38.87
NY#73
Section 11 Boys League Championships
(#1)
2014-02-08
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.95
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2010-02-27
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.44
NY#95
Long Island Champs
(#3)
2015-01-31
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:39.61
NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship
(#3)
2012-02-04
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.14
Section XI Boys Small School Championships
(#5)
2015-02-08
Bellante, Ethan
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.67
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#8)
2010-02-09
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.88
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#3)
2011-01-23
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.90
Section 11 Coaches Classic
(#1)
2014-02-01
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1000
2:41.01
NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships
(#3)
2010-02-04
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.12
Section 11 Boys Small Schools
(#2)
2011-02-07
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1000
2:41.70
Section 11 Small School Championships
(#3)
2012-06-16
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:03.45
NY#8 EE
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#7)
2011-06-18
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:06.15
NY#4
NB Nationals
(#7)
2011-04-09
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.14
Suffilk Coaches Invite
(#2)
2014-05-03
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.85
NY#28
St Anthony's Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-23
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.94
NY#41
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#2)
2012-05-05
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.40
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2012-05-04
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.40
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-11
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.21
NY#41
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2011-03-05
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.76
NY#30
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#12)
2012-06-16
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:20.79
NY#11
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#6)
2011-06-18
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.70
NY#8
NB Nationals
(#8)
2012-01-11
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.83
NY#18
Millrose Trials
(#13)
2011-03-11
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:28.82
NY#29
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#20)
2012-01-07
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:30.16
Hispanic Games
(#8)
2010-12-18
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-Mile
4:30.26
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#15)
2012-05-23
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.35
NY#92
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#5)
2011-02-26
Palafox, Derek
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.33
NY#47
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-04
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:40.56
US#12 NY#12
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
2013-06-08
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:45.16
NY State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-13
Swenson, Chris
(2014)
B-ST3K
9:46.91
NY#24
Chris Urban Copiage Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-25
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
(2011)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs
(#2)
2011-06-04
Derenoncou, Sheldon
(2011)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-05-01
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#16
PSAL Officials Meet
(#1)
2009-05-16
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
NY#10
Town of Babylon Champs
(#1)
2011-02-25
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
PSAL Champs
(#2)
2011-01-22
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
NY#22
New Balance Games
(#2)
2011-02-25
Headlam, Ricky
(2011)
B-TJ
42'6.5"
NY#54
PSAL Champs
(#5)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
NY#23 pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2007-12-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
US#32 NY#6
Bishop Loughlin IN
(#1)
2008-01-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.82
US#46 NY#9
Millrose Rel Trials IN
(#1)
2008-01-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.19
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2011-06-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:48.84
US#42 NY#9
NB Nationals
(#10)
2012-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.16
US#74 NY#10
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.67
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.88
NB Nationals - Championship
(#19)
2012-06-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.10
NY State Meet - Championship
(#9)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.51
Loucks Games
(#2)
2011-06-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.00
New York Federation
(#8)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.81
New York Relays
(#1)
2012-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.22
US#27 NY#11
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#14)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.60
NY#23
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.71
Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships
(#1)
2012-02-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.79
Millrose Games
(#8)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.33
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-06-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.83
NY State Champs
(#16)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.13
Penn Relays heats
(#7)
2012-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.06
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2011-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.43
NY#19
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#8)
2012-01-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.12
New Balance Games
(#4)
2011-12-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.30
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#3)
2012-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.13
Hispanic Games
(#7)
2011-01-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.13
New Balance Games
(#10)
2013-03-02
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.33
NY#19 pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#10)
2013-03-02
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.36
pre
NYSPHSAA State Champs
(#14)
2013-01-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.42
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2013-02-03
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.44
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.48
NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs
(#1)
2013-02-03
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.49
pre
NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-55
7.50
pre
Yale Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-26
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-100
12.40
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 2
(#2)
2004-03-14
Young, Erica
(2004)
G-200
25.43
US#58 NY#6 p
National Scholastic
2012-05-24
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-06-01
Garrison, Arnise
(2013)
G-200
25.98
pre
NWI
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2004-06-05
Young, Erica
(2004)
G-400
54.25
US#18 NY#3
Statemeet Champs
(#1)
2004-06-05
Young, Erica
(2004)
G-400
54.46
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2004-06-19
Young, Erica
(2004)
G-400
54.99
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#9)
1899-12-30
Young, Erica
(2004)
G-400
55.13
State Meet Quals
2001-01-06
Powell, Kelly
(2002)
G-400
59.69
NY#23
Hispanic Games
2011-06-04
Pabst, Caitlyn
(2011)
G-400
59.72
NY#93
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2004-01-17
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-600
1:35.37
US#11 NY#6
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2004-03-06
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-600
1:35.78
State Meet
(#5)
2002-03-09
Powell, Kelly
(2002)
G-600
1:36.95
US#27 NY#16
PHSAA Statemeet
(#5)
2007-02-16
Francis, Anna
(2009)
G-600
1:37.69
US#58 NY#29
NY Sect 11 IN
(#2)
2007-03-03
Francis, Anna
(2009)
G-600
1:37.69
NY State IN
(#9)
2000-03-21
McGee, Rachel
(2001)
G-600
1:37.70
US#21 NY#13
Suffolk Co
(#3)
2005-02-15
Weider, Katie
(2005)
G-600
1:38.21
US#44 NY#24
Section 11 StateQual
(#3)
2007-01-13
Francis, Anna
(2009)
G-600
1:38.25
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2000-12-16
MacGee, Rachel
(2001)
G-600
1:38.81
US#28 NY#16
Bish Loughlin
(#6)
2003-01-18
Weider, Katie
(2005)
G-600
1:39.38
NY#23
Stanner Games
(#4)
2004-04-18
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:09.01
US#11 NY#1
St. John's Inv
(#1)
2007-06-16
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:09.15
US#21 NY#4
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2004-06-05
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:09.59
State Meet Div 1
(#1)
2005-03-02
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:09.94
US#9 NY#1
Eastern States Ch.
(#2)
2004-06-12
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:10.07
Golden West Inv
(#6)
1899-12-30
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:10.18
State Meet Quals
2006-05-13
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:10.40
US#22 NY#3
Hartford Public Inv
(#1)
2007-01-07
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:10.77
US#4 NY#3
Hispanic Games
(#1)
2005-03-12
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:12.18
Nike Indoor Nat
(#4)
2007-05-12
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:12.32
Loucks OUT
(#3)
1999-05-27
Fath, Theresa
(2001)
G-800
2:12.97
US#44 NY#6
Suffolk Co
(#2)
1999-06-05
Fath, Theresa
(2001)
G-800
2:14.19
Class A
(#4)
2006-12-27
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:14.22
Marine Corps Holiday IN
(#2)
2005-06-18
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:14.36
NY#17
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2001-05-05
MacGee, Rachel
(2001)
G-800
2:14.51
NY#9
St. Anthony's Inv
(#2)
1999-06-12
Fath, Theresa
(2001)
G-800
2:14.52
FL Outdoor Nat
(#8)
2001-05-12
MacGee, Rachel
(2001)
G-800
2:14.87
Loucks Games
(#2)
2006-01-07
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-800
2:17.81
US#67 NY#16
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2000-01-22
Fath, Theresa
(2001)
G-800
2:18.65
NY#6
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2005-02-05
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:49.48
US#4 NY#1
Armory Collegiate
(#3)
1899-12-30
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:50.26
US#2 NY#1
Section
(#1)
2007-02-03
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:51.09
US#1 NY#1
New Balance College IN
(#1)
2006-03-04
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:51.39
State Meet
(#1)
2005-02-08
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:52.61
Section 11
(#1)
2006-12-17
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:53.23
Bishop Loughlin IN
(#1)
2006-02-04
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:54.19
NB Collegiate Inv
(#2)
2005-12-17
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:54.39
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2007-03-03
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:55.06
NY State IN
(#2)
2004-12-18
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:56.19
Bishop Loughlin
(#1)
2007-02-16
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:57.43
NY Sect 11 IN
(#1)
2003-02-06
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:58.21
US#18 NY#7
Suffolk County
(#3)
2004-02-16
Sheffey, Brittany
(2007)
G-1000
2:58.60
US#23 NY#11
Spier List
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Bellante, Ethan
SUNY at Geneseo, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
2012
Name
School
correa, travis
Virginia Tech, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Powell, Kelly
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
2001
Name
School
MacGee, Rachel
Manhattan College, NY
(Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page