Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellarmine Prep, WA
City: TACOMA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:14.90 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-11-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#2)
2015-11-07 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.70 WA#35 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-11-22 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.40 Nike Border Clash (#4)
2015-12-05 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.70 NXN Championships (#38)
2015-11-07 Ostrander, Luke (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 WA#80 WA 4A State Meet (#29)
2015-11-07 Fischer, Spencer (2018) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 WA 4A State Meet (#45)
2015-11-22 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Nike Border Clash (#29)
2015-09-26 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#33)
2015-11-07 Patel, Deven (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.30 WA 4A State Meet (#59)
2015-10-10 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3m_XC 15:22.32 WA#2 Richland Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Da, Earvin (2017) B-100 11.08 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:52.52 US#84 WA#3 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-08 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:53.57 WA#13 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-06-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.63 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:01.70 WA#10 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 WA#2 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 US#57 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.14 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 WA#40 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#4)
2015-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.07 Bellarmine @ CK (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:23.50 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-03-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:24.62 Bellarmine @ CK (#3)
2015-06-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:10.81 US#37 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:20.96 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2015-04-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:58.61 US#42 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:59.94 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:32.80 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:35.27 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-23 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:35.99 WA#57 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-04-10 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:46.53 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#9)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-2Mile 9:38.51 WA#2 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-03-28 Bebla, Pauldin (2016) B-110H 16.22 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 WA#30 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.00 WA#46 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.13 WA#49 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.13 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Brittany (2018) G-400 59.25 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#28)
2015-05-23 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.95 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-25 Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) G-400 59.99 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:17.99 WA#33 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:18.58 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.14 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.14 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-08 Ries, Sofia (2017) G-800 2:19.84 WA#60 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2015-05-30 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:19.87 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-01 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1500 4:49.07 WA#26 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-04-10 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1600 5:22.19 WA#44 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.23 WA#69 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-01 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.46 Bellarmine Prep and South Kitsap at Yelm (#1)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Daizanique (2017) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-04-22 McDougal, Michaela (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Bellarmine Prep, Toledo, Capital at Shelton (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.81 WA#10 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.75 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 WA#15 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.72 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.91 WA#27 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:51.87 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.24 WA#7 pre UW HS Invitational (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:07.00 WA#4 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2014-10-04 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:33.12 Curtis Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 WA 4A Championships (#9)
2014-09-27 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#59 Stanford Invitational (#29)
2014-10-22 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.76 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#2)
2014-09-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#67 Stanford Invitational (#34)
2014-11-08 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 WA 4A Championships (#21)
2014-10-04 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.44 Curtis Invitational (#9)
2014-10-04 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.72 Curtis Invitational (#10)
2014-10-04 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.72 WA#92 Curtis Invitational (#11)
2014-10-22 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:08.31 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#6)
2014-10-11 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#13)
2014-10-22 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.77 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#7)
2014-11-01 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.96 Westside Classic (#5)
2014-11-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.01 Westside Classic (#6)
2014-09-27 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Stanford Invitational (#67)
2014-11-01 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.16 Westside Classic (#10)
2014-11-01 Hilger, Max (2017) B-5k_XC 16:21.95 Westside Classic (#12)
2014-10-11 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#18)
2014-11-08 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:50.00 WA#49 WA 4A Championships (#23)
2014-10-04 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.55 WA#50 Curtis Invitational (#7)
2014-11-08 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 WA 4A Championships (#25)
2014-10-04 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.79 Curtis Invitational (#9)
2014-09-27 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Stanford Invitational (#35)
2014-10-11 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#14)
2014-10-11 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#18)
2014-11-01 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.37 Westside Classic (#5)
2014-10-22 Dubinsky, Kailey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.45 WA#96 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#3)
2014-11-01 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.87 Westside Classic (#9)
2014-11-08 Hale, Tara (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 4A Championships (#45)
2014-10-22 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.94 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.42 WA#3 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:54.10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.25 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-04-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.69 Stadium tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.00 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.35 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.02 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.02 WA#65 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2014-05-09 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.04 WA#66 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2014-05-17 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.24 4A Narrows League Champs (#6)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.85 4A Narrows League Champs (#7)
2014-04-26 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:00.22 US#69 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1500 4:11.60 WA#24 Oregon Relays (#25)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:08.50 US#18 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.17 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-16 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'3" WA#3 Simplot Games (#6)
2005-06-04 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-LJ 23'9.25" w(2.3)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-04-23 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-LJ 23'2" NWIPasco Inv (#1)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2011-04-29 Rector, Michael (2012) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 22'0" WA#14 w(1.3)Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'11" WA#2 Simplot Games (#6)
2014-01-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'3.25" WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#15)
2013-01-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'0" Flight 1 U of W Indoor Preview (#2)
2014-02-16 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'0" UW Open Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWI4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 45'0.75" w(3)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-07-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 45'0.5" WA#5 w(1.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#22)
2014-05-31 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'11" w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-11 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'10.75" NWINarrows League Champs (#1)
2014-03-27 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'7" NWIBellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#1)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2013-05-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2014-01-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#14)
2014-05-17 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'11.25" NWI4A Narrows League Champs (#4)
2012-05-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'9" NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIBirger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2012-05-26 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'4" WA#15 w(-4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-11 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWINarrows League Champs (#4)
2014-05-09 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2008-05-24 Terronez, Chris (2009) B-PV 14'0" WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2002-05-25 Gause, Greg (2002) B-PV 14'0" WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-23 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 212'8" US#7 WA#2 Oregon Relays (#1)
2011-06-25 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 208'1" US Junior Nationals (#3)
2011-05-21 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 207'1" WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-05-13 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 205'2" WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 204'10" US#18 WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 204'5" WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2011-04-29 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 202'6" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2010-06-27 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 202'6" US Junior Nationals (#6)
2010-05-29 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 200'9" WA 4A State (#2)
2010-04-24 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 197'1" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 196'10" WA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2011-05-28 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 193'9" WA 4A State (#4)
2011-03-19 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 190'4" Curtis Viking Jamboree (#1)
2011-03-30 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 188'2" Timberline Quad (#1)
2011-03-26 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 185'7" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 183'1" Bellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2009-05-23 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 176'0" WA#41 WA 4A West Central District (#4)
2010-04-01 Hale, Quinn (2011) B-JT 175'0" Bellarmine Narrows Tri#2 (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 WA#30 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.87 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2008-01-19 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.81 WA#1 U of WA Preview IN (#3)
2008-02-09 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.88 McDonalds Open (#1)
2008-01-19 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.88 pre U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2008-02-17 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-60 7.93 WA#2 pre U of WA Open IN (#2)
2008-02-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.94 pre U of WA Open IN (#1)
2009-01-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.94 WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#1)
2009-02-07 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.94 Runners Soul Open (#2)
2008-02-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-60 7.94 U of WA Open IN (#5)
2008-02-17 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-60 7.94 U of WA Open IN (#5)
2008-01-19 Logan, Shaquana (2009) G-60 7.97 WA#4 pre U of WA Preview IN (#2)
2009-05-23 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 11.88 w(3.9)WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-30 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 11.89 w(2.5)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2008-05-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 11.91 US#72 WA#2 w(0)WA WCD 3A/4A OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 11.99 pre w(2.2)WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2008-05-24 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.10 w(1.2)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.11 w(1.1)Oregon Relays (#1)
2007-05-26 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-100 12.15 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-100 12.19 WA#6 w(1.2)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-30 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.19 WA#5 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2008-07-10 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.25 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2008-06-29 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.30 NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-15 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.32 NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2009-05-02 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.33 NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2008-04-19 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-100 12.34 pre w(4.5)Pasco OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.37 pre w(-0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-100 12.46 WA#14 w(1.2)WA 4A State (#7)
2008-07-10 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.47 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2009-04-24 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-100 12.49 w(2.3)Oregon Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Lazar, Nicole (2016) G-100 12.50 NWIMount Si Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.24 w(2.7)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2008-04-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.36 w(1.5)Oregon Relays (#1)
2008-04-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.36 US#73 WA#2 w(1.5)Oregon Rel OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.48 w(0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.68 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.74 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.84 pre w(3.5)WA 4A West Central District (#2)
2008-02-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 24.95 US#36 WA#1 U of WA Open IN (#2)
2008-02-09 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.03 McDonalds Open (#2)
2008-05-24 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.03 WA#7 w(0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.04 WA#5 w(-0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-23 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.15 WA#8 w(0.8)WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2007-05-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.15 pre w(2.1)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2007-04-28 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.19 NWILake Washington Inv (#2)
2009-05-15 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.20 NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2007-05-26 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.22 pre w(2.1)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.22 pre w(0.6)WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2008-07-10 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.25 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2008-07-10 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.25 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2008-01-19 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.27 U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2008-06-29 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.30 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2008-06-29 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.32 NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2006-05-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.34 WA#8 pre w(0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.34 w(1.5)Oregon Relays (#4)
2011-05-13 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-200 25.37 WA#10 w(2)WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.38 pre NWIWA 4A Narrows League (#1)
2009-05-02 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.38 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.43 w(-2.8)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.45 WA#5 w(-1.1)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-02-06 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.48 US#78 WA#1 Vandal Indoor (#1)
2007-05-26 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.51 WA#11 w(-0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2009-02-07 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.57 Runners Soul Open (#1)
2007-04-28 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.59 NWILake Washington Inv (#4)
2011-05-21 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-200 25.64 pre w(-1)WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2009-05-23 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-200 25.65 pre w(3.5)WA 4A West Central District (#8)
2009-01-31 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.74 UW Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-200 25.74 pre w(-1.6)WA 4A State (#6)
2008-02-17 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.80 WA#2 U of WA Open IN (#2)
2009-01-17 Jacka, Kelly (2009) G-200 25.83 UW Indoor Preview (#1)
2005-06-26 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.85 pre NWIPNA JO Association (#1)
2005-07-10 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.89 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2005-06-04 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 25.91 pre w(-1.7)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-21 Hartwell, Sarah (2011) G-200 26.00 w(-1.3)WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2007-12-01 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 26.28 UW Winter Preview (#2)
2005-01-16 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 26.73 WA#2 UW Open #1 (#3)
2005-02-13 Okoro, Brianna (2008) G-200 26.77 UW Open #3 (#12)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ross, Miranda University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Sinsheimer, Jared College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Derby, Hannah University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Purtzer, Quentin University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Chandler, Calvin Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Phill, Daryl University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hale, Quinn University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Evans, Kayla University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Felnagle, Brie University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State