Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellarmine Prep, WA
City: TACOMA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:14.37 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:15.96 Arcadia Invitational
2014-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:22.52 Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#1)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:22.87 WA#63 4A Narrows League Champs (#8)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:17.48 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3000 8:54.63 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#17)
2014-05-17 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:23.97 WA#36 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-31 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.06 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.36 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:38.99 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2014-04-12 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:54.88 WA#81 Irvine Distance Carnival (#9)
2014-05-17 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 22'0" WA#14 w(1.3)Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWI4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 45'0.75" w(3)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'11" w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-27 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'7" NWIBellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#1)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-17 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'11.25" NWI4A Narrows League Champs (#4)
2014-04-05 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIBirger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-09 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-04-26 Lazar, Nicole (2016) G-100 12.50 NWIMount Si Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 55.69 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 56.49 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-09 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.15 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-06-21 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.69 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.72 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.86 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.97 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 58.00 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:10.03 US#43 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-12 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:10.59 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2014-03-27 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:11.44 Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#2)
2014-05-24 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:13.08 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-19 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:13.18 Oregon Relays (#2)
2014-05-17 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:14.20 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2014-05-31 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:14.77 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:16.34 WA#22 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-24 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:16.54 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-26 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:17.65 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:17.91 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-09 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:17.96 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-24 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-800 2:18.14 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-800 2:18.20 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-04-19 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1500 4:46.78 WA#13 Oregon Relays (#5)
2014-05-17 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-1600 5:07.30 WA#33 4A Narrows League Champs (#4)
2014-04-12 Ries, Sofia (2017) G-1600 5:33.19 WA#43 Irvine Distance Carnival (#1)
2014-05-24 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-3200 11:08.69 WA#28 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-24 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-3200 11:12.92 WA#37 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-17 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-3200 11:14.19 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-3200 11:20.60 4A Narrows League Champs (#4)
2014-04-12 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-3200 11:21.19 Irvine Distance Carnival (#3)
2014-04-26 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-3200 11:21.35 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-3200 11:22.38 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2014-04-12 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-3200 11:56.21 WA#58 Irvine Distance Carnival (#10)
2014-05-24 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.05 WA#51 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#10)
2014-05-17 Root, Natalie (2015) G-300H 47.58 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2014-05-17 McDougal, Michaela (2015) G-PV 11'1" WA#20 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 McDougal, Michaela (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA 4A State Meet (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'3.25" WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#15)
2014-02-16 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-LJ 21'0" UW Open Meet (#7)
2014-01-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'0.5" WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#14)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-23 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:44.39 WA#33 Narrows League 3A/4A (#6)
2013-10-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.69 WA#37 Narrows League 3A/4A (#7)
2013-10-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:47.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2013-11-09 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:51.21 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#19)
2013-11-09 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.19 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#27)
2013-11-09 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.20 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#37)
2013-10-05 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.26 Curtis Invitational (#4)
2013-10-23 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.74 Narrows League 3A/4A (#11)
2013-10-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#17)
2013-10-05 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.67 Curtis Invitational (#5)
2013-11-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#21)
2013-09-28 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Stanford Invitational (#29)
2013-11-16 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#29)
2013-11-02 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.66 Westside Classic (#10)
2013-10-12 Sherman, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#28)
2013-09-28 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Stanford Invitational (#43)
2013-11-09 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.33 WA#28 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#14)
2013-11-09 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 18:40.66 WA#34 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#16)
2013-10-05 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.10 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2013-11-09 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.29 WA#47 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#18)
2013-11-09 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.15 WA#54 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#20)
2013-10-12 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#8)
2013-10-12 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-5k_XC 18:55.20 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#9)
2013-10-23 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.20 Narrows League 3A/4A (#4)
2013-10-05 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.43 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2013-10-23 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.32 Narrows League 3A/4A (#5)
2013-11-16 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.20 WA#81 NXN Northwest Regional (#18)
2013-10-23 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.80 Narrows League 3A/4A (#7)
2013-10-12 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#17)
2013-10-05 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.37 Curtis Invitational (#8)
2013-10-23 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:11.83 Narrows League 3A/4A (#8)
2013-09-28 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 Stanford Invitational (#28)
2013-10-12 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.20 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#23)
2013-11-02 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.34 Westside Classic (#10)
2013-10-23 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.63 Narrows League 3A/4A (#9)
2013-11-02 Thomas, Emily (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.40 Westside Classic (#11)
2013-11-02 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.58 Westside Classic (#12)
2013-09-28 Thurston, Jordan (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Stanford Invitational (#45)
2013-11-02 Ross, Miranda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.99 Westside Classic (#13)
2013-10-12 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#28)
2013-12-07 Staeheli, Laura (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.80 NXN Championships (#133)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.3)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2013-05-25 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 11.00 WA#15 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-07-24 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#42)
2013-04-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:09.01 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#21)
2013-05-18 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:27.79 WA#47 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:29.10 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-11 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:30.26 Narrows League Champs (#4)
2013-04-06 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:31.99 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'5" WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-07-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#13)
2013-07-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 45'0.5" WA#5 w(1.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#22)
2013-05-11 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'10.75" NWINarrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 44'1" NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-TJ 43'2.25" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-11 Wolf, Will (2014) B-TJ 43'2" NWINarrows League Champs (#4)
2013-05-25 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 55.84 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 56.71 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-11 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.09 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-04-06 Derby, Hannah (2014) G-400 57.86 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.24 WA#7 pre UW HS Invitational (#16)
2011-04-29 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.80 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.86 WA#7 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.86 NWIWA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.90 w(-0.1)WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.90 pre w(-1.7)WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2013-07-07 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.3)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2011-03-26 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 10.96 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2011-05-13 Rector, Michael (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 11.00 WA#15 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 Da, Earvin (2017) B-100 11.08 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.65 NWIWA 4A State (#2)
2011-05-13 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.80 WA#4 w(1.3)WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.87 w(-0.6)WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-21 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.88 pre NWIWA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 21.93 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#4)
2011-04-15 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIBellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2013-07-24 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#42)
2011-03-24 Rector, Michael (2012) B-200 22.24 NWIBellarmine Prep Quad (#1)
2010-05-22 Chandler, Calvin (2013) B-400 49.76 WA#17 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2012-05-19 Chandler, Calvin (2013) B-400 49.97 WA#29 4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2015-05-08 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:52.52 US#84 WA#3 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.42 WA#3 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2015-05-08 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:53.57 WA#13 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-06-14 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:53.63 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:54.10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:54.19 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:55.12 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2014-05-09 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.25 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-04-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:55.69 Stadium tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.00 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:56.35 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2010-05-22 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:56.82 WA#36 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-800 1:57.02 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:57.08 WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2011-04-23 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:57.92 WA#42 Oregon Relays (#7)
2014-05-09 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.02 WA#65 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-05-30 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-09 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.04 WA#66 Gig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2010-07-10 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.05 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#2)
2010-05-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.23 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2014-05-17 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.24 4A Narrows League Champs (#6)
2003-05-31 Smith, Greg (2004) B-800 1:58.45 WA#22 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:58.85 4A Narrows League Champs (#7)
2010-04-24 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:58.86 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2010-05-14 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:59.09 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2014-04-26 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-800 1:59.10 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-800 1:59.50 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#14)
2004-05-29 Smith, Greg (2004) B-800 1:59.55 WA#34 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-04-19 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:00.22 US#69 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:01.70 WA#10 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2010-08-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:04.18 US#94 WA#5 USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2010-08-01 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:06.87 pre USATF JO YMYW (#9)
2010-07-10 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1500 4:07.91 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#1)
2013-04-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1500 4:09.01 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#21)
2014-04-19 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1500 4:11.60 WA#24 Oregon Relays (#25)
2011-04-23 Baer, Matt (2011) B-1500 4:12.98 WA#25 Oregon Relays (#18)
2014-05-31 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:08.50 US#18 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 WA#2 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:10.78 US#57 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.14 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:12.17 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:14.37 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:15.96 Arcadia Invitational
2010-05-29 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:17.97 WA#21 WA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-14 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:18.46 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2010-05-22 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:19.76 WA 4A Westside Classic (#5)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:19.83 WA#40 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#4)
2010-04-24 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-1600 4:19.87 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:20.07 Bellarmine @ CK (#1)
2011-04-15 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-1600 4:21.27 WA#35 Bellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:21.47 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 Butkey, John (2003) B-1600 4:21.96 WA#17 WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2014-03-27 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-1600 4:22.52 Bellarmine Prep v Central Kitsap (#1)
2014-05-17 Metcalfe, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:22.87 WA#63 4A Narrows League Champs (#8)
2015-05-23 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:23.50 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-03-27 Wyman, Cameron (2017) B-1600 4:24.62 Bellarmine @ CK (#3)
2015-06-20 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:10.81 US#37 WA#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:17.48 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:20.96 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#18)
2011-02-13 Franz, Brendan (2011) B-Mile 4:30.12 WA#13 UW Open (#27)
2014-04-19 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3000 8:54.63 WA#19 Oregon Relays (#17)
2012-02-21 Baer, Matt (2011) B-3000 9:04.63 WA#7 Night At The Races #5 (#8)
2015-04-11 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:58.61 US#42 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 8:59.94 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-31 Butkey, John (2003) B-3200 9:23.61 WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2014-05-17 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:23.97 WA#36 4A Narrows League Champs (#3)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:26.56 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2013-05-18 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:27.79 WA#47 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:29.10 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-11 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:30.26 Narrows League Champs (#4)
2013-04-06 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:31.99 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:32.80 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.06 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:33.36 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:35.27 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-23 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:35.99 WA#57 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2012-05-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:37.52 WA#71 4A Narrows League Championships (#5)
2014-04-12 Purtzer, Quentin (2014) B-3200 9:38.99 Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2010-05-14 Felnagle, Brent (2010) B-3200 9:39.23 WA#76 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2015-04-10 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:46.53 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#9)
2014-04-12 Sherman, Will (2015) B-3200 9:54.88 WA#81 Irvine Distance Carnival (#9)
2015-04-02 Yearian, Jack (2016) B-2Mile 9:38.51 WA#2 Olympia @ Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2002-05-25 Brown, Jeff (2002) B-110H 14.69 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Brown, Jeff (2002) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Bebla, Pauldin (2016) B-110H 16.22 NWIAvis Kelley Invitational (#2)
2000-05-27 Bailey, Eric (2000) B-300H 37.64 US#39 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2005-06-04 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-300H 40.07 WA#20 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2005-04-23 Williams, Kyle (2005) B-300H 40.13 Pasco Inv (#5)
2011-05-13 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.30 WA#41 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.58 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#10)
2011-04-15 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 40.98 Bellarmine v Gig Harbor (#1)
2011-04-23 Titus, Derek (2011) B-300H 41.07 Oregon Relays (#5)
2011-05-13 Cheng, Aaron (2011) B-300H 41.45 WA#89 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#4)
2007-04-28 Summers, Isaiah (2008) B-300H 41.80 WA#52 Shoreline Inv (#11)
2013-05-25 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'5" WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-07-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#13)
2014-05-17 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 4A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2012-05-04 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor (#1)
2012-05-12 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2012-04-28 Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) B-HJ 6'4" WA#25 Shelton Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ross, Miranda University of California-Santa Barbara, CA (Big West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Sinsheimer, Jared College of William and Mary, VA (Colonial Athletic Association)
Derby, Hannah University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Thurston, Jordan Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Purtzer, Quentin University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Chandler, Calvin Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Phill, Daryl University of San Francisco, CA (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hale, Quinn University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Evans, Kayla University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Felnagle, Brie University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State