College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Conant, IL
City:
Hoffman Estates
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
IL#84
IL 3A State Meet
(#52)
2015-09-12
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:55.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#28)
2015-09-19
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:57.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-10
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:05.20
Sterling Invitational
(#6)
2015-10-17
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:09.79
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#6)
2015-09-26
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.72
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#16)
2015-10-24
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#3)
2015-09-05
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:39.00
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
Elms, Nick
(2016)
B-400
51.28
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Elms, Nick
(2016)
B-400
51.80
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-28
Elms, Nick
(2016)
B-400
52.28
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-06-13
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-800
1:59.25
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#8)
2015-04-28
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-800
2:00.67
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#4)
2015-05-22
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-800
2:02.16
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-15
Giuliano, Jason
(2016)
B-800
2:03.51
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-01
Giuliano, Jason
(2016)
B-800
2:04.68
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-01
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.72
US#32 IL#3
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:10.25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.62
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.46
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.49
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.46
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2015-05-15
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.27
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-01
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.63
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.00
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3000
8:26.63
US#17 IL#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
8:52.62
US#12 IL#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.60
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.32
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-04-28
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.97
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-05-15
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.10
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.58
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-01
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.67
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-22
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-28
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-110H
15.80
IL#66 w(1.6)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-04-28
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-300H
39.75
IL#45
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-15
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-300H
40.92
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-300H
41.07
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-05-01
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-300H
41.97
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-TJ
42'1.75"
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-TJ
42'1.5"
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.04
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.51
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.03
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.02
IL#25
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.45
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.14
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.04
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.60
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.30
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:31.31
US#81 IL#1
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:06.40
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:09.00
Conant Boys Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-800
2:19.04
IL#52
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-800
2:20.27
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-800
2:21.73
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#26)
2015-05-08
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-800
2:25.45
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-05-01
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-800
2:25.98
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-800
2:26.34
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-17
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-800
2:26.40
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.15
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.89
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.65
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.97
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-14
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.02
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-01
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.04
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.41
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#14)
2015-04-17
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.70
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-23
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:12.23
IL#42
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#19)
2015-05-01
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:12.98
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:13.18
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:31.74
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-08
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:57.84
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#10)
2015-05-14
Tripp, Abby
(2015)
G-3200
12:18.36
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-14
Urbanski, Ola
(2015)
G-300H
48.89
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-08
Mckenzie, Rachel
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-SP
37'8"
IL#85
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-22
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-SP
36'0.25"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#29)
2015-05-14
Bozeman, Ari
(2015)
G-SP
35'7.5"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-SP
34'10"
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-SP
34'5.75"
Barrington Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Bozeman, Ari
(2015)
G-SP
33'11"
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-SP
33'9"
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Epich, Shelby
(2016)
G-DT
110'8"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Bozeman, Ari
(2015)
G-DT
106'8"
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.52
IL#70
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.95
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-06
Graham, Palmer
B-55
6.94
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Graham, Palmer
B-55
6.94
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Herrmann, Alan
(2016)
B-55
6.98
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#16)
2015-03-21
Chang, Kevin
(2015)
B-55
7.07
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#19)
2015-03-21
Elms, Nick
(2016)
B-400
53.52
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.11
US#2 IL#1
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.32
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.76
IL#91
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2015-03-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3000
8:29.49
US#8 IL#1 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-02-20
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.70
US#16 IL#3
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-20
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.90
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#3)
2015-03-06
Goyal, Armaan
B-3200
10:28.39
York Boys Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-2Mile
8:59.76
US#6 IL#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-03-21
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-55H
8.39
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-55H
8.73
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#17)
2015-03-28
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-55H
8.89
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#19)
2015-03-06
Almodovar, Joel
(2015)
B-55H
8.91
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-06
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
B-55H
8.93
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-20
Chaudhari, Bhavin
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-20
Ellefson, Eric
B-HJ
5'10"
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.50
IL#91
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.22
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.65
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.36
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.39
IL#57
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:47.98
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-02-27
Grebenor, Bella
(2018)
G-200
28.21
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Mckenzie, Rachel
(2016)
G-200
28.22
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-800
2:34.54
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#11)
2015-03-21
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.93
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2015-02-27
Lakomski, Natalia
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.38
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#10)
2015-02-27
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.60
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#11)
2015-02-27
Marasigan, Michelle
(2015)
G-1600
5:43.27
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
Davis, Sydney
(2017)
G-3200
11:27.48
IL#36
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-800
2:04.12
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#9)
2014-05-02
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:04.17
Mustang Classic
(#5)
2011-05-13
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-800
2:04.37
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#1)
2015-05-01
Giuliano, Jason
(2016)
B-800
2:04.68
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2013-03-16
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:04.69
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-29
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:05.10
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#8)
2012-02-16
Weaver, James
(2012)
B-800
2:05.90
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-03-05
Cunningham, Troy
(2011)
B-800
2:06.42
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-14
Hutchison, John
B-800
2:06.50
Maine East Boys Quad
(#2)
2014-02-21
Hutchison, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:07.40
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#1)
2013-03-01
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:08.17
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-17
Cunningham, Troy
(2011)
B-800
2:08.80
Maine East Quad
(#1)
2014-03-07
Hutchison, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:08.81
York Boys Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-14
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:08.90
Maine East Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-21
Janczy, James
(2015)
B-800
2:10.20
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#3)
2012-03-10
Thiede,
B-800
2:10.30
MSL Boys F/S Invite
(#4)
2014-03-22
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-800
2:10.90
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#14)
2009-06-13
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1500
3:55.53
US#14 IL#4
Midwest Distance Gala
2009-05-30
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:05.17
US#3 IL#2
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.72
US#32 IL#3
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-28
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:09.94
US#7 IL#1
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:10.25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-05-31
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.28
US#62 IL#6
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2009-05-30
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:11.80
pre
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.09
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.47
US#51 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2009-05-02
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.10
Palatine Relays
2015-03-21
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.11
US#2 IL#1
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2012-03-17
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.34
US#6 IL#2
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-07
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.66
York Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:14.98
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#3)
2014-05-23
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:15.34
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-06-13
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.49
Midwest Distance Gala
2009-03-21
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-1600
4:16.50
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.62
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-16
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.71
MSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.78
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-03
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.30
IL#18 A
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2012-05-18
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.97
IL#28
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.05
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2015-05-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.46
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.49
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.42
IL#29
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-03-29
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.60
US#64 IL#3
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2012-05-25
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-03-16
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.90
US#52 IL#8
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.32
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.34
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2013-04-26
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.96
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.10
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-04-16
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.50
Elk Grove Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-07
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.61
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:23.15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-03-02
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.26
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.26
IL#16
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#1)
2012-02-17
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.70
Proviso W Quintangular #3
(#1)
2013-05-10
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.78
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-24
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.89
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2013-03-01
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.94
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.46
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2011-05-06
Cunningham, Troy
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.70
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2013-03-01
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.96
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Chaudhari, Sean
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
(#2)
2012-05-04
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.70
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#3)
2014-02-21
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.90
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#1)
2010-05-14
Chaudhari, Sean
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.80
Mid Suburban League
(#11)
2014-05-02
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.86
Mustang Classic
(#5)
2011-05-20
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.90
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-28
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.76
IL#91
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2011-05-06
Byanna, Nikhil
B-1600
4:34.10
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2010-05-14
Cunningham, Troy
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.20
Mid Suburban League
(#13)
2010-04-30
Chaudhari, Sean
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.40
Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic
(#3)
2011-05-13
Cunningham, Troy
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.80
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#7)
2012-04-03
Weaver, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.90
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-02-15
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.90
Proviso West Boys 6 Team
(#4)
2014-04-15
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.60
Conant Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-02-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.80
Proviso West Boys 6 Team
(#5)
2012-05-18
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.23
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-04
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#2)
2014-05-09
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.58
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2014-04-08
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.00
Fremd Boys Triangular
(#3)
2010-05-21
Chaudhari, Sean
(2010)
B-1600
4:38.46
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#12)
2013-05-03
Janczy, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.50
B
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#5)
2011-05-13
Byanna, Nikhil
B-1600
4:38.57
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#12)
2013-04-13
Hutchison, Hugh
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.70
BATE Invitatonal
(#5)
2011-05-06
Miller, Alex
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.00
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.27
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-04-27
Bennett, Isaac
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#7)
2012-03-02
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.97
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-19
Byanna, Nikhil
B-1600
4:41.73
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Janczy, James
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.40
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.63
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-04-18
Digioia, Chris
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.00
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Pesce, James
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.43
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#13)
2013-02-14
Serrano, Chris
(2016)
B-1600
4:50.00
F/S
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-06-05
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-Mile
4:09.96
US#29 IL#3
Nike Festival Of Miles
(#7)
2009-06-13
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-Mile
4:17.62
US#55 IL#9
Midwest Distance Gala
(#15)
2009-06-20
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-3000
8:22.39
US#8 IL#2
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#6)
2014-04-12
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3000
8:24.72
US#25 IL#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-11
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3000
8:26.63
US#17 IL#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-15
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3000
8:29.49
US#8 IL#1 enr to 2m
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
2009-05-08
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
B-3200
8:51.30
US#2 IL#2
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
8:52.62
US#12 IL#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.35
US#21 IL#2
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2012-06-08
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:05.81
US#61 IL#8
Midwest Distance Festival
(#5)
2014-05-31
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.82
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-03-22
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:10.20
US#7 IL#2
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.20
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-18
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:12.50
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.53
IL#19
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2009-03-28
Perez, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:13.88
US#18 IL#2
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2012-05-11
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:14.31
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-02-20
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.70
US#16 IL#3
Proviso West Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2009-05-30
Perez, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:16.14
IL#9
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2012-04-03
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.60
Schaumburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-17
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.71
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:21.89
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#15)
2014-05-09
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.21
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2013-04-26
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.40
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.71
US#84 IL#16
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.69
IL Boys State Finals
(#12)
2009-03-07
Perez, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:30.60
York Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Dale, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.58
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2009-06-13
Perez, Matt
(2009)
B-3200
9:36.89
Midwest Distance Gala
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dale, Zach
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Schneider, Tyler
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
Bowers, Ben
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page