College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
City:
Ft. Lauderdale
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.31
FL#62
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-10-21
Breslin, Sean
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:22.41
FL#87
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-10-03
Rischar, Nicholas
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:22.70
FL#88
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-07
Breslin, Sean
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.69
FL 4A State Meet
(#17)
2015-10-15
Breslin, Sean
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.83
BCAC XC Championships
(#1)
2015-10-21
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.89
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-10-21
Cruz, Alexa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:54.73
FL#4
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-11-07
Cruz, Alexa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.67
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-19
Cruz, Alexa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.83
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-21
Cruz, Alexa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.78
FACA Senior All-Star Classic
(#2)
2015-10-15
Cruz, Alexa
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:02.83
BCAC XC Championships
(#2)
2015-10-21
Kloepfer, Lily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.72
FL#48
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-10-03
Kloepfer, Lily
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.70
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#36)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
10.76
FL#22 w(0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
10.81
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-07
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-100
10.94
FL#84 w(-1.1)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-01
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
10.95
w(-1.1)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
11.02
pre w(-1.4)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
11.05
pre w(-2.7)
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-03-21
Scarlett, Jordan
(2015)
B-100
11.07
w(0.4)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.10
pre w(-2.7)
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-15
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre w(-1.3)
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#9)
2015-03-21
Scarlett, Jordan
(2015)
B-100
11.16
pre w(-1.4)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-18
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-100
11.19
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-15
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.22
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-01
Byrd, Jermanie
(2018)
B-100
11.26
w(-1.1)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-100
11.27
pre w(0.3)
Florida Relays
(#28)
2015-03-07
Jacobs, Zaire
(2017)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-18
Scarlett, Jordan
(2015)
B-100
11.29
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-21
Jacobs, Zaire
(2017)
B-100
11.30
pre w(-0.7)
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-03-18
Jacobs, Zaire
(2017)
B-100
11.39
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
21.62
FL#16 w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
21.83
w(-2)
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-02-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
21.86
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
21.88
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
21.90
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-200
22.02
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-01
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-200
22.07
FL#69 w(-1.4)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
22.12
pre w(-0.3)
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-04-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
22.16
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-01
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-200
22.18
FL#82 w(-1.4)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-18
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
22.19
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
22.21
pre w(-2.5)
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-07
Jacobs, Zaire
(2017)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-21
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-200
22.32
w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-200
22.34
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-200
22.36
pre w(-0.8)
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-15
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-200
22.50
w(-2)
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2015-04-15
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-200
22.63
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-03-18
Jacobs, Zaire
(2017)
B-200
22.64
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-15
Henry-Cole, Devontae
(2016)
B-200
22.64
w(-2)
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-04-15
Harley, Michael
(2017)
B-200
22.76
pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 13
(#7)
2015-05-23
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
47.30
US#40 FL#7
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2015-03-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
47.73
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-06-13
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
47.76
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.26
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.27
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-03-18
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.48
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.59
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.75
pre
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.14
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-06-13
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.14
semis
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.50
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.51
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2015-04-15
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.03
FL#92
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.14
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-04-21
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.62
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-04-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.91
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.95
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2015-02-21
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.37
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#13)
2015-04-01
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.44
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2015-03-18
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.80
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-21
Wright, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.86
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-04-01
Wright, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.97
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:54.86
FL#12
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-03-18
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:55.30
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
1:59.45
FL#99
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-02-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2015-03-07
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
2:00.13
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
2:00.48
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
2:01.03
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-04-04
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-800
2:01.36
Florida Relays
(#34)
2015-03-18
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
2:01.67
BCAA South Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
2:04.33
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-04-04
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.87
FL#19
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.28
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.54
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.97
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.20
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.47
FSU Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Breslin, Sean
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.63
BCAA Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.03
BCAA Championships
(#10)
2015-03-18
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.94
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.34
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-02-21
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.75
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2015-03-21
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.92
BCAA Championships
(#14)
2015-04-15
Donaher, Ivan
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.52
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-04-04
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.43
Florida Relays
(#21)
2015-04-04
Rischar, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
9:59.46
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-04-21
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.69
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-07
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.01
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Rischar, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:05.56
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.33
Louie Bing Classic
(#9)
2015-03-28
Rischar, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:08.76
FSU Relays
(#27)
2015-03-21
Rischar, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:09.84
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-07
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
10:12.47
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Breslin, Sean
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.79
FSU Relays
(#34)
2015-04-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
10:15.64
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-18
Rischar, Nick
(2018)
B-3200
10:16.01
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-15
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.03
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-04-15
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.56
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2015-03-21
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
10:18.08
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2015-05-02
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.44
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-04-01
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.58
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2015-04-01
Dominguez, Alec
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.64
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
13.79
US#15 FL#2 w(1.8)
Texas Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
13.81
w(1.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-21
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
14.06
w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
14.10
w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
14.14
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Grimes, Trevon
(2017)
B-110H
14.16
w(-1.2)
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.21
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.22
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2012-03-11
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.25
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#5)
2015-05-23
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.26
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-08-08
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.27
FL#11
AAU JO Intermediate
(#2)
2015-06-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.27
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2011-03-26
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
48.32
FL#12
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2010-04-22
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.34
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.36
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.36
Broward County AA
(#1)
2011-04-28
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.39
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-18
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.48
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.50
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-21
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.58
BCAA South Central Qualfier
(#1)
2015-04-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.59
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2009-08-08
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.60
pre
AAU JO Intermediate
(#1)
2013-04-17
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.61
FL#19
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2014-05-03
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.66
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-19
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.67
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-03-23
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
48.70
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-08
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.72
pre
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2014-04-16
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.73
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-03-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.75
pre
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-01-17
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.80
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.80
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.81
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2012-01-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.81
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Dodo, Ibrahim
(2014)
B-400
48.83
FL#28 pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-20
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.85
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-26
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.87
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-04-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.91
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-24
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.91
pre
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2014-04-24
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.92
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-25
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
48.94
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-08
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
48.95
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2011-03-26
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
49.02
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2010-03-06
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#4)
2013-05-18
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.09
pre
Golden South Classic
(#13)
2011-03-05
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
49.10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2012-04-19
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.11
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.14
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2015-06-13
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.14
semis
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.18
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-21
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.18
Florida 3A District 16
(#2)
2014-06-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.22
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2011-03-18
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
49.23
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.25
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-26
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.29
FL#48
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.29
pre
Broward County AA
(#1)
2013-03-23
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.36
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2012-08-04
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.36
pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#6)
2009-04-21
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.38
pre
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2009-04-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.43
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-22
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.43
pre
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#7)
2012-03-03
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.46
pre
Sam Burley Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Dodo, Ibrahim
(2014)
B-400
49.48
pre
Golden South Classic
(#17)
2015-04-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.50
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.51
Louie Bing Classic
(#5)
2013-04-25
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.56
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2012-08-04
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.58
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#7)
2010-06-27
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.66
AAU JO Area 7 Miramar Inter.
(#1)
2011-04-19
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.66
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2014-03-01
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.78
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-01
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-400
49.80
FL#67
Ft Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2014-04-01
Oliphant, James
(2015)
B-400
49.80
Fort Lauderdale City Championships
(#2)
2013-02-22
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.81
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2013-03-23
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.83
pre
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2009-03-28
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.91
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2011-03-05
Dorsett, Phillp
(2011)
B-400
49.93
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#3)
2012-02-25
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
49.95
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#4)
2013-06-16
Dodo, Ibrahim
(2014)
B-400
49.96
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#21)
2014-03-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
49.96
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-31
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-400
49.97
FL#87
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-30
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-400
49.97
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.03
FL#92
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-01-24
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.08
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2010-01-31
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
50.14
US#92 FL#1 15-16
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.14
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2010-01-31
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
50.32
rising stars
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
2013-01-27
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.60
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-21
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.62
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2014-01-18
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.84
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
50.91
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
50.95
pre
FL 4A District 13
(#5)
2011-01-29
Hall, Arman
(2012)
B-400
51.16
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.37
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#13)
2010-01-31
Tatham, Jeremy
(2012)
B-400
51.42
FL#3 rising stars
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#4)
2015-04-01
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.44
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2012-03-09
Tatham, Rasheed
(2015)
B-400
51.45
FL#7
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-03-18
Brown, Justin
(2017)
B-400
51.80
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-21
Wright, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.86
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#15)
2015-04-01
Wright, Justin
(2016)
B-400
51.97
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#4)
2014-04-05
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.12
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.54
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:54.55
FL#12
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:54.86
FL#12
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2009-05-08
Chung, Stephan
(2009)
B-800
1:54.90
FL#10
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2014-03-15
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.96
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:55.02
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-18
Haynes, Yohance
(2016)
B-800
1:55.30
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2014-04-16
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.30
FL 4A District 13
(#1)
2012-04-07
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:55.49
FL#14
Florida Relays
(#5)
2013-05-11
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.82
FL#15
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#1)
2014-03-01
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:56.10
FL 4A District 13
(#2)
2014-04-24
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:56.46
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2009-04-21
Chung, Stephan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.48
Florida 3A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-01
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:56.48
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-29
Chung, Stephan
(2009)
B-800
1:56.62
Florida 3A Region 4
(#1)
2012-04-26
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:56.67
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-16
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
1:57.10
FL#34
FL 4A District 13
(#4)
2012-05-05
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.33
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2012-03-24
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.37
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Statham, Bryce
(2015)
B-800
1:57.48
Florida Relays
(#13)
2014-02-22
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:57.63
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2012-04-19
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.89
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2014-03-01
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.91
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-17
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:57.99
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-17
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.00
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-06
Chung, Stephan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.07
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#3)
2009-03-28
Chung, Stephan
(2009)
B-800
1:58.34
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Butler, Matthew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.57
City of Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Darosa, Gabriel
(2014)
B-800
1:58.64
FL#66
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2012-02-25
Grenet, Christian
(2012)
B-800
1:58.77
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
St. Fort, Khalifa
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Cruz, Alexa
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
2015
Name
School
Rischar, Brianna
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Tatham, Rasheed
Mississippi State University, MS
(Southeastern Conference)
Spaulding, Diamond
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Sparling, Krystal
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Scarlett, Jordan
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Schloss, Margaret
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Butler, Matthew
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Velasquez, Manuel
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Cruz, Antony
The University of Tampa, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
Maus, Joey
The University of Tampa, FL
(Sunshine State Conference)
Dodo, Ibrahim
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Golden, Krysten
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Ellis, Kendall
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Dix, Maurice
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Hall, Arman
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Dorsett, Phillp
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Moon, Hunter
Tulane University of Louisiana, LA
(Conference USA)
2008
Name
School
Butler, Jessica
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2002
Name
School
Richards, Sanya
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Ruiz, Marilyn
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Whittaker, Symone
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page