Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Shore, TX
City: Houston
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 21.74 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 49.51 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-23 Corrigeux, Jacob (2015) B-400 49.89 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 49.89 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-23 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-800 1:58.67 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-15 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-800 2:00.00 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-03-13 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.54 NWIClear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.65 TX#40 pre w(-1.2)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-05-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.65 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2015-03-28 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#14)
2015-04-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.78 NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.81 NWIClear Creek Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.85 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.91 NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-300H 39.31 TX#97 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 Blanson, John (2015) B-300H 39.83 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-04-23 Blanson, John (2015) B-300H 39.84 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-300H 39.86 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-300H 39.91 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#8)
2015-04-15 Blanson, John (2015) B-300H 39.91 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Blanson, John (2015) B-300H 40.38 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-04-23 Williams, Vernon (2016) B-300H 40.96 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#6)
2015-04-15 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-21 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-LJ 22'11.5" TX#13 w(1.6)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Lynch, Autria (2015) B-LJ 22'6" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-LJ 22'5.5" w(0.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-04-23 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-LJ 22'4" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-23 Lynch, Autria (2015) B-LJ 22'0" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#6)
2015-04-15 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-TJ 50'9" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-03-28 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-TJ 50'8" US#4 TX#2 w(1.2)Texas Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-TJ 50'6.25" w(0.6)TX 6A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-TJ 50'2" w(1)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-04-23 Roach, Kerwin (2015) B-TJ 47'9.5" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Lynch, Autria (2015) B-TJ 43'2.75" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.58 US#84 TX#34 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.60 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.95 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#9)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 Clear Creek Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.38 Walter Heintschel Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#6)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.67 US#46 TX#31 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.34 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#10)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 pre Texas Relays (#47)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.35 TX#43 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.40 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.26 Clear Creek Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.33 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-03-26 Lewis, Ty'Desha (2015) G-200 25.76 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2015-07-18 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-200 25.99 pre w(1)AAU National Club Championships (#9)
2015-04-23 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 56.47 TX#42 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-08-02 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 57.17 TX#77 TAAF Games of Texas (#1)
2015-04-23 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 57.75 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-08-02 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 58.03 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-15 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 58.05 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-07-18 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 58.14 AAU National Club Championships (#5)
2015-03-21 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 58.16 pre Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2015-03-26 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 58.42 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-07-18 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 58.51 pre AAU National Club Championships (#8)
2015-08-02 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 58.58 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-02 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 58.64 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-03-21 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 59.07 pre Texas Southern Relays (#15)
2015-04-02 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-400 59.23 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#6)
2015-08-02 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 59.56 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#7)
2015-05-02 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 59.62 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#11)
2015-03-07 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-400 59.74 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-08-02 Berry, Teshaye (2016) G-400 59.95 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#8)
2015-03-26 Anderson, Aysha (2016) G-100H 15.12 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-26 Anderson, Aysha (2016) G-300H 45.90 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Aysha (2016) G-300H 46.14 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-23 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Okoene, Alyssa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-04-15 Arroyo, Jessica (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-03-26 Arroyo, Jessica (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Arroyo, Jessica (2016) G-LJ 17'1" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-03-26 Lewis, Ty'Desha (2015) G-TJ 37'10" NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Lewis, Ty'Desha (2015) G-TJ 36'8" NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-04-02 Mucker, Chardon (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#3)
2015-04-15 Mucker, Chardon (2016) G-TJ 36'1.25" NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#3)
2015-02-28 Lewis, Ty'Desha (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Crouch, Taylor (2017) G-TJ 35'6" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#5)
2015-04-23 Mucker, Chardon (2016) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#7)
2015-02-28 Mucker, Chardon (2016) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#3)
2015-07-11 Mucker, Chardon (2016) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIUSATF JO Region 12 Qualifier (#8)
2015-04-15 Perry, Arlyssia (2015) G-SP 35'6.75" TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#4)
2015-03-26 Perry, Arlyssia (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" Fort Bend ISD Relays (#4)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.92 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.12 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.65 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#16)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 Clear Creek Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.81 TX#65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.23 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#12)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.90 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.41 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#4)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.89 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.42 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.37 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:49.98 US#66 TX#15 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.54 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.81 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.87 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.21 pre TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#7)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.69 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.00 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.60 Walter Heintschel Relays (#2)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.04 Clear Creek Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.72 Fort Bend ISD Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 51.87 TX#49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#35)
2015-03-15 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-200 26.21 TX#65 USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-15 Wimbley, Sasha (2018) G-200 26.75 pre USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-24 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.08 TX#36 TX 6A District 21 Deer Park (#1)
2014-09-27 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.51 Cypress Woods Invite (#11)
2014-10-24 Lara, Jonathan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.96 TX 6A District 21 Deer Park (#8)
2014-11-01 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#21)
2014-10-24 Rodriguez, Mario (2015) B-5k_XC 16:20.06 TX 6A District 21 Deer Park (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 22.31 NWINorth Shore Relays (#2)
2009-05-16 Authorlee, Jermaine (2012) B-200 22.34 TX#52 w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-12 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 22.42 pre NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-02-28 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#4)
2009-04-03 White, DeAndrew (2010) B-200 22.46 NWIKingwood True Team (#1)
2010-06-19 Hicks, Jaylon (2011) B-200 22.47 TX#73 pre w(-1)NB Nationals (#18)
2012-03-24 Houston, Tristian (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#12)
2009-06-12 Authorlee, Jermaine (2012) B-200 22.49 NWIAAU Area 13 Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-14 Authorlee, Jermaine (2012) B-200 22.62 TX#20 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2002-03-30 McClelland, Todd (2002) B-400 48.08 US#76 TX#17 Rice Bayou Classic (#2)
2011-04-13 McElroy, Tarence (2011) B-400 49.19 TX#59 TX District 21 - 5A (#1)
2013-03-16 Hines, Devon (2013) B-400 49.40 TX#75 pre Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2015-04-23 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 49.51 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2010-04-13 Johnson, Artigus (2010) B-400 49.69 TX#80 TX District 21 - 5A (#3)
2009-05-16 Johnson, Artigus (2010) B-400 49.85 TX#88 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-23 Corrigeux, Jacob (2015) B-400 49.89 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#4)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 49.89 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2015-01-10 Lewis, Robert (2016) B-400 51.87 TX#49 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#35)
2012-03-24 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:53.48 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2013-04-29 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:53.69 TX#11 TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-05-11 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:53.80 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:53.95 TX#12 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#1)
2013-03-16 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:56.13 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2013-04-29 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:56.31 pre TX Region 3-5A (#1)
2012-04-12 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:56.42 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-04-16 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:56.87 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-10 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:56.97 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2013-02-22 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:57.12 North Shore Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:57.59 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2009-04-03 Whitty, Ronnie (2009) B-800 1:57.72 TX#59 Kingwood True Team (#2)
2012-03-17 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.12 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.37 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#10)
2014-03-01 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.53 Alief ISD Heintschel Relays (#1)
2009-04-24 Whitty, Ronnie (2009) B-800 1:58.54 Brenham Regional Qualifiers (#2)
2014-02-21 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.55 North Shore Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.61 TX District 21-5A (#2)
2013-03-22 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:58.61 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-800 1:58.67 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#3)
2010-05-03 McElroy, Tarence (2011) B-800 1:59.03 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#13)
2009-05-16 Whitty, Ronnie (2009) B-800 1:59.16 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#9)
2012-03-24 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.19 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2014-03-12 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.28 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#1)
2010-04-13 McElroy, Tarence (2011) B-800 1:59.64 TX District 21 - 5A (#2)
2013-01-19 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 1:59.77 TX#10 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-04-13 Davis, Trevon B-800 1:59.86 TX District 21 - 5A (#4)
2014-04-10 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-800 2:00.00 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-15 Garcia, Eduardo (2015) B-800 2:00.00 TX 6A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-01-18 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-800 2:01.12 TX#6 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 Garcia, Orlando (2013) B-1500 4:09.92 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-03-27 Gutierrez, Christopher (2010) B-1500 4:10.50 TX#15 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2012-03-24 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-1500 4:12.39 TX#19 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2014-04-10 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:25.56 TX#83 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-04-16 Shelton, Daniel (2014) B-1600 4:25.88 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-10 Perez, Enrique (2014) B-1600 4:26.98 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2002-06-01 Walwyn, Desarie (2004) B-3200 9:09.67 US#51 TX#6 State Meet (#6)
2014-04-26 Perez, Enrique (2014) B-3200 9:16.76 TX#12 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2010-05-03 Gutierrez, Christopher (2010) B-3200 9:21.16 TX#20 TX 5A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-22 Perez, Enrique (2014) B-3200 9:35.44 Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Perez, Enrique (2014) B-3200 9:38.31 Texas Relays (#20)
2010-08-01 Gutierrez, Christopher (2010) B-5k 16:21.45 TX#4 USATF JO YMYW (#20)
2000-01-08 James, Jonathan (2001) B-55H 7.72 TX#3 LSU Indoor Classic (#6)
2000-01-15 James, Jonathan (2001) B-60H 8.18 US#28 TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational
2001-01-13 James, Jonathan (2001) B-60H 8.29 US#35 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.70 pre NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2013-04-11 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.79 NWITX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-04-18 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.81 NWITX 5A Area 21-22 (#1)
2013-04-29 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.93 w(3)TX Region 3-5A (#1)
2013-03-30 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.94 US#18 TX#6 w(0.9)Texas Relays (#2)
2013-04-29 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 13.96 pre w(1.3)TX Region 3-5A (#2)
2013-03-30 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.01 pre w(4.1)Texas Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.09 w(3.1)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2014-04-10 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.21 NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2001-04-28 James, Jonathan (2001) B-110H 14.22 NWI5A regional (#6)
2013-03-22 Walker, Jacorey B-110H 14.37 NWICy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.40 TX#21 w(1.3)Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.42 pre w(0.4)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2012-04-28 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.43 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2013-03-08 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.44 NWIClear Creek Relays (#1)
2000-04-29 James, Jonathan (2001) B-110H 14.44 p NWI5A regional (#3)
2013-03-16 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.44 w(2.1)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-04-28 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.47 pre w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#3)
2011-04-02 Steward, Dominique B-110H 14.50 pre w(2.8)Humble Crowe Invite (#5)
2014-04-16 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.52 w(-1.5)TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#1)
2014-04-26 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.52 pre w(-1.2)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#2)
2015-03-13 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.54 NWIClear Creek Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Steward, Dominique B-110H 14.55 w(2.3)Humble Crowe Invite (#4)
2014-04-10 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.57 NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-03-22 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.63 pre w(-0.6)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.65 TX#40 pre w(-1.2)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#5)
2015-05-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.65 w(1.9)TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#6)
2013-04-11 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-110H 14.66 NWITX District 21-5A (#3)
2013-04-18 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-110H 14.68 NWITX 5A Area 21-22 (#3)
2011-03-26 Steward, Dominique B-110H 14.71 TX#32 w(-1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.75 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#14)
2015-04-02 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.78 NWIAlief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-110H 14.80 TX#46 pre w(1.3)TX Region 3-5A (#7)
2015-03-13 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.81 NWIClear Creek Relays (#1)
2014-03-12 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.82 w(5.1)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.85 NWIWalter Heintschel Relays (#3)
2012-03-24 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.86 TX#41 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.88 pre NWITX District 21-5A (#1)
2013-03-16 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-110H 14.89 pre w(2.7)Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2014-04-10 Hamilton, Dashon (2015) B-110H 14.90 pre NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2014-04-10 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.90 pre NWITX 5A District 21 North Shore (#2)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.91 NWITX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWITX 6A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2010-04-13 Thomas, Whikeitha (2010) B-110H 14.94 NWITX District 21 - 5A (#3)
2013-02-22 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.96 NWINorth Shore Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Hamilton, Arno (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2013-04-29 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-110H 14.97 w(3)TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2001-04-28 James, Jonathan (2001) B-300H 37.76 US#38 TX#17 5A regional (#3)
2000-04-29 James, Jonathan (2001) B-300H 38.49 TX#30 p 5A regional (#3)
2014-04-26 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 38.79 TX#47 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2013-04-29 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-300H 38.86 TX#53 pre TX Region 3-5A (#4)
2013-03-22 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-300H 38.90 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2013-04-29 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 38.91 TX#55 pre TX Region 3-5A (#6)
2013-03-16 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.24 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2013-04-18 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.25 TX 5A Area 21-22 (#2)
2015-04-23 Guillory, Carl (2016) B-300H 39.31 TX#97 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2013-04-11 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-300H 39.33 TX District 21-5A (#2)
2013-04-11 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.33 TX District 21-5A (#2)
2013-04-29 Gage, Trevon (2013) B-300H 39.37 TX Region 3-5A (#7)
2014-04-10 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.42 TX 5A District 21 North Shore (#1)
2014-04-26 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.43 pre TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
2013-02-22 Joseph, John (2014) B-300H 39.54 North Shore Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State