College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Strake Jesuit, TX
City:
Houston
State Division:
6A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-14
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:57.14
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2014-04-17
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:57.36
TX#81
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-04-10
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:58.19
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.53
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2014-04-10
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.87
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.91
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2014-02-15
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.12
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.96
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.17
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-04-26
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.28
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-04-17
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.62
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.31
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-14
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.95
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2014-03-06
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.22
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#1)
2014-03-29
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.11
TX#68
Texas Relays
(#17)
2014-04-17
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.80
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-03-14
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.07
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.51
TX#82
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2014-03-14
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.55
TX#99
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.31
TX#7
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2014-04-17
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.85
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.99
TX#40
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.15
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2014-03-22
Bordelon, Blake
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.39
TX#61
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2014-04-17
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-110H
14.92
TX#74 w(-0.6)
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-04-26
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
39.71
pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-04-17
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
39.78
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2014-04-26
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
40.22
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#6)
2014-03-01
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
40.55
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-15
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
41.56
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-10
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2014-04-17
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5"
NWI
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#5)
2014-04-26
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
B-DT
167'10"
TX#41
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#4)
2014-04-10
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
B-DT
164'0"
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2014-03-22
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
B-DT
161'1"
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-04-17
Sessums, Kenneth
(2015)
B-DT
160'1"
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#16)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
John Morris III Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.84
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#5)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.47
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#13)
2014-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.94
John Morris III Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.80
TX#27 pre
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.77
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#8)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.79
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:38.08
TX#12
Texas Relays
(#11)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:24.00
US#49 TX#4
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.41
Texas Relays
(#16)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.33
US#88 TX#3
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-30
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
14:53.00
TX#1
Foot Locker South Regional
(#9)
2013-09-14
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:19.94
Gold
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#1)
2013-09-28
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:25.00
Stanford Invitational
(#6)
2013-11-09
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:26.25
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2013-11-23
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:31.67
NXN South Regional
(#2)
2013-11-02
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:33.80
TX#13
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#1)
2013-12-07
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
NXN Championships
(#39)
2013-09-28
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
Stanford Invitational
(#15)
2013-10-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:47.65
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#1)
2013-09-07
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.78
San Jacinto Battleground Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-14
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.98
Gold
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#5)
2013-11-02
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:55.60
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#2)
2013-10-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#2)
2013-11-09
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:06.07
TX 5A State Meet
(#13)
2013-11-02
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.50
TX 5A Region 3 XC
(#3)
2013-10-12
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.91
Strake Jesuit Invite
(#3)
2013-11-23
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:18.88
NXN South Regional
(#43)
2013-09-28
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Stanford Invitational
(#32)
2013-11-23
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.50
NXN South Regional
(#50)
2013-09-07
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:25.37
San Jacinto Battleground Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-23
Bordelon, Blake
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.39
NXN South Regional
(#58)
2013-11-09
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.92
TX 5A State Meet
(#36)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.08
TX#10
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.15
Texas Relays
(#5)
2013-04-29
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.74
TX#16
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.86
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-02-23
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.97
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.00
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-20
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.29
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2013-03-16
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.09
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.19
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-05-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:03.60
US#58 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.38
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.80
TX#13
Texas Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.17
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.29
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2013-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.98
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.02
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2013-03-07
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.99
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.69
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.94
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2013-03-07
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.34
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
40.81
TX District 19-5A
(#6)
2013-03-22
Sessums, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
40.99
Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Sessums, Trey
(2013)
B-300H
41.07
Texas Southern Relays
(#15)
2013-04-12
Sessums, William
B-300H
41.19
TX District 19-5A
(#7)
2013-03-16
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-300H
42.00
Texas Southern Relays
(#26)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
TX District 19-5A
(#4)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#4)
2013-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
pre
TX Region 3-5A
(#12)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#25)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
TX District 19-5A
(#5)
2013-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.99
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.08
TX#6
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.09
TX#7
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.95
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:42.66
TX#14
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:49.87
Texas Relays
(#17)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:30.90
TX#31
TX 5A Region III
(#1)
2012-09-15
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:36.86
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#5)
2012-11-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:38.08
NXN South Regional
(#13)
2012-11-03
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:44.80
TX#54
TX 5A Region III
(#2)
2012-11-10
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:56.20
TX 5A State Meet
(#15)
2012-09-15
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.88
Region III Preview-Humble ISD
(#10)
2012-11-17
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:05.19
NXN South Regional
(#26)
2012-11-03
Raskosky, Gus
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.00
TX 5A Region III
(#12)
2012-09-29
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:46.00
TX#6
McQuaid Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-29
Hernandez, Joseph
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
TX#68
McQuaid Invitational
(#27)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.11
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2012-04-12
Raskosky, Gus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2012-03-08
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
Cy Springs Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-31
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.46
TX#31
Texas Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
McStravick, Christian
(2016)
B-400
47.57
US#54 TX#12
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-05-16
McStravick, Christian
(2016)
B-400
48.23
TX 6A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
McStravick, Christian
(2016)
B-400
48.34
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#1)
2015-06-19
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-400
48.73
TX#49
Rice All-Comers 6-19
(#1)
2015-05-02
McStravick, Christian
(2016)
B-400
48.78
pre
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#2)
2015-04-17
McStravick, Christian
(2016)
B-400
49.04
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-01-10
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-400
49.20
US#50 TX#6
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#4)
2015-01-10
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-400
49.34
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#2)
2015-06-26
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-400
49.84
Rice All-Comers 6-26
(#1)
2010-05-03
Choates, Bryton
(2010)
B-400
49.94
pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-17
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:55.70
TX#30
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2009-03-12
Webb, James
(2009)
B-800
1:56.20
TX#28
Connally Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Abrahams, Matthew
(2017)
B-800
1:56.28
TX#46
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#2)
2015-05-02
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:56.31
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#5)
2014-04-26
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:56.41
TX#48
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-17
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:56.51
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2010-05-03
Patson, Doug
(2011)
B-800
1:56.82
TX#56 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-23
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:57.09
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#1)
2014-03-14
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:57.14
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Gonzalez, Hugo
(2016)
B-800
1:57.23
TX#70
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#5)
2014-04-17
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:57.36
TX#81
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2015-04-23
Abrahams, Matthew
(2017)
B-800
1:57.52
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#3)
2009-05-16
Owolabi, Deji
(2009)
B-800
1:57.55
TX#52 pre
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-17
Gonzalez, Hugo
(2016)
B-800
1:57.71
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#4)
2012-04-12
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.11
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#4)
2014-04-10
Agee, Zachary
(2015)
B-800
1:58.19
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2009-03-21
Owolabi, Deji
(2009)
B-800
1:58.28
Klein Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Gonzalez, Hugo
(2016)
B-800
1:58.30
TX 6A Area 19-20 Houston
(#4)
2014-04-26
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.53
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#7)
2009-05-16
Owolabi, Deji
(2009)
B-800
1:58.65
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-24
Owolabi, Deji
(2009)
B-800
1:58.84
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#3)
2014-04-10
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.87
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2014-03-22
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.91
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#9)
2015-03-21
Abrahams, Matthew
(2017)
B-800
1:59.04
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#8)
2014-02-15
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.12
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Raskosky, Gus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.15
Stratford Invite
(#2)
2012-04-12
Raskosky, Gus
(2013)
B-800
1:59.54
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#5)
2012-03-08
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.55
Cy Springs Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-800
1:59.71
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#6)
2009-04-16
Owolabi, Deji
(2009)
B-800
1:59.92
TX District 18-5A
(#1)
2011-02-19
Wakeland, Mike
(2011)
B-800
1:59.95
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Gonzalez, Hugo
(2016)
B-800
1:59.99
pre
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#10)
2015-04-04
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1500
3:59.72
US#89 TX#5
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Price, Andrew
B-1500
4:02.09
TX#11
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
(#8)
2013-04-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.08
TX#10
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2009-04-16
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.94
TX#9
TX District 18-5A
(#1)
2014-03-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.96
TX#4
Texas Relays
(#2)
2009-06-05
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.64
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2009-03-12
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.90
Connally Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-21
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:15.92
Klein Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-30
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.15
Texas Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.17
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2009-04-24
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:16.57
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#1)
2013-04-29
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.74
TX#16
TX Region 3-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.86
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2009-05-16
Webb, James
(2009)
B-1600
4:17.20
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2013-02-23
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.97
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2013-05-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.00
TX 5A State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-26
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.28
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2012-03-31
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.46
TX#31
Texas Relays
(#7)
2014-04-17
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.62
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2011-04-13
Wakeland, Mike
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.17
TX#38
TX District 19 - 5A
(#1)
2013-04-20
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.29
TX 5A Area 19-20
(#1)
2014-05-10
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.31
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-01
Wakeland, Mike
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.87
Clear Springs Relays
(#2)
2014-03-14
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.95
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.09
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.19
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.32
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2011-04-13
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.51
TX#45
TX District 19 - 5A
(#2)
2015-04-17
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.67
TX#41
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2011-03-19
Wakeland, Mike
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.77
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2014-03-06
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.22
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics
(#1)
2015-04-17
Price, Jeff
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.65
TX#62
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2012-03-24
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.67
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2014-03-29
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.11
TX#68
Texas Relays
(#17)
2012-04-28
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.76
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2014-04-17
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.80
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#3)
2011-03-26
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.89
Stratford Invite
(#3)
2014-03-14
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.07
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#3)
2011-02-26
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.12
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.12
TX#73
Texas Southern Relays
(#4)
2014-04-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.51
TX#82
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#4)
2012-02-18
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.32
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Thompson, Colin
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.55
TX#99
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
(#4)
2011-04-01
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-1600
4:26.92
Clear Springs Relays
(#4)
2012-03-31
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.32
Texas Relays
(#18)
2014-01-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-Mile
4:20.33
US#88 TX#3
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#3)
2009-06-05
Webb, James
(2009)
B-3200
8:55.39
US#11 TX#3
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2009-03-21
Webb, James
(2009)
B-3200
9:01.20
Klein Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:03.60
US#58 TX#4
TX 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.31
TX#7
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2013-04-29
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:14.38
TX Region 3-5A
(#1)
2013-03-30
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:15.80
TX#13
Texas Relays
(#6)
2009-05-16
Webb, James
(2009)
B-3200
9:18.12
TX 5A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-28
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:18.44
TX#15
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#1)
2013-03-16
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:19.17
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2013-04-29
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.29
TX Region 3-5A
(#2)
2009-04-04
Webb, James
(2009)
B-3200
9:21.81
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-05-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.65
TX 5A State Meet
(#6)
2013-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.98
TX District 19-5A
(#1)
2013-05-11
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.02
TX 5A State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-03
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.37
TX#24
TX 5A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-12
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.14
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#1)
2013-03-07
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.99
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:25.92
TX#25
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#3)
2014-04-17
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.85
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#1)
2014-04-26
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.99
TX#40
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2013-02-23
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.69
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.73
TX#29
TX 5A District 19 Katy
(#2)
2013-04-12
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.94
TX District 19-5A
(#2)
2011-02-26
Schiller, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.07
TX#36
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.15
TX 5A Area 19-20 Seven Lakes
(#2)
2011-03-19
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-3200
9:33.83
TX#39
Texas Southern Relays
(#1)
2011-05-03
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.12
TX Region III-5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
Lara, Frank
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.54
TX 5A Region 3 Humble
(#3)
2015-05-02
Hebert, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.94
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#3)
2014-03-22
Bordelon, Blake
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.39
TX#61
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#11)
2012-03-24
Walker, Scott
(2012)
B-3200
9:37.07
TX#65
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-04-21
Novelli, Weston
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.86
Brenham Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-02-19
Schiller, Chris
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.64
Kingwood Simpson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Ammons, RJ
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.34
Cypress Creek Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
TX 6A District 19 Cinco Ranch
(#1)
2015-05-02
Izu, Ilolo
(2015)
B-110H
14.53
TX#34 w(1.9)
TX 6A Region 3 Houston
(#4)
2009-04-24
Collins, Michael
(2009)
B-110H
14.57
NWI
Brenham Regional Qualifiers
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Izu, Ilolo
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
Sessums, Kenneth
University of Houston, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Ammons, RJ
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Lara, Frank
Furman University, SC
(Southern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Griffin, Chance
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Name
School
Price, Andrew
The University of Texas at Austin, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page