Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Florida High, FL
City: Tallahassee
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 10.97 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.10 w(1)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.17 pre w(-1)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-10 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.28 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-28 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-100 11.30 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-100 11.30 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.77 NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.79 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 22.95 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 22.98 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Classic (#23)
2015-03-11 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.00 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#6)
2015-02-07 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.01 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.11 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-02-14 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-200 23.13 NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-02-28 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.26 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#3)
2015-02-07 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-200 23.40 NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#5)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.21 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-26 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.59 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 50.59 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-03-11 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 50.71 Tariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.05 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.38 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#9)
2015-03-21 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.52 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#17)
2015-03-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.58 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#18)
2015-04-04 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.67 Chiles Capital City Classic (#5)
2015-02-14 Williams, Tadric (2016) B-400 51.77 Seahawks Open (#3)
2015-04-21 Duncan, Jonathan (2017) B-400 51.85 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-21 Brown, Jordan (2018) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Bob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-10 Koenitzer, David (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-15 Parks, Lameir (2016) B-DT 141'8" FL#68 FL 4A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.44 FL#75 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-07-18 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-100 12.47 FL#83 pre w(-0.1)AAU National Club Championships (#10)
2015-04-04 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.53 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.56 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-10 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.57 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.59 pre w(-0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.60 NWIPanhandle Open (#4)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.64 pre w(-0.5)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-02-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.66 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#4)
2015-03-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.66 w(0.9)FSU Relays (#5)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.67 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-10 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.70 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-100 12.77 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-100 12.77 pre w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#9)
2015-07-12 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.83 pre w(-1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.83 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#27)
2015-04-10 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.83 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-02-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.86 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.88 NWIPanhandle Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.92 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Classic (#31)
2015-02-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.93 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#5)
2015-02-14 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.97 NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-11 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.98 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.01 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-06-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 13.04 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#13)
2015-02-14 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.10 NWISeahawks Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.15 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#3)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.59 FL#81 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-07-18 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.61 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#14)
2015-04-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 25.69 FL#93 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-10 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 25.86 pre w(1.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-01 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.93 pre w(2.2)FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-04 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.97 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.00 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.01 w(0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-04-10 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.05 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.06 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.24 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.33 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Classic (#30)
2015-05-23 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.38 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.45 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.53 NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.61 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-200 26.64 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.65 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#41)
2015-04-04 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.66 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#6)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.70 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.78 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#1)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.89 pre w(-1.1)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-06-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.94 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#11)
2015-07-12 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.94 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#20)
2015-03-11 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.98 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#4)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.13 FL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-26 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.49 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.49 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-100H 16.31 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-100H 16.92 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-01 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 46.53 FL#65 pre FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 46.67 FL 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 46.68 FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 46.90 FL#82 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-10 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 47.41 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 West, Auryn (2019) G-300H 47.47 FSU Relays (#7)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 47.49 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 47.65 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-300H 47.89 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-04 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 48.25 Chiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-04-10 West, Auryn (2019) G-300H 48.28 FL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-02-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 48.34 Chiles Track and Field Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-300H 48.48 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-28 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 48.73 FSU Relays (#11)
2015-05-01 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 48.90 pre FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-10 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 49.04 FL 2A District 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-300H 49.07 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#20)
2015-03-11 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-300H 50.00 Tariq Barfield Invitational (#3)
2015-07-12 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-HJ 5'1.75" FL#91 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-21 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 18'6.5" FL#7 w(0)FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-10 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 17'10" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 17'7.75" w(-3.5)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-11 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWITallahassee Striders All-Ages (#1)
2015-04-10 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-02-28 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'5.5" FL#21 w(-0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-02-28 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 17'0" NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 17'0" w(-2.3)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-11 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 16'10.5" NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 16'8.75" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#9)
2015-05-23 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 16'8.25" w(0.2)Golden South Classic (#10)
2015-05-23 Mitchell, Adrianna (2017) G-LJ 16'7.25" w(-0.1)Golden South Classic (#12)
2015-03-28 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIFSU Relays (#7)
2015-03-26 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-LJ 16'4.5" NWIFSU Relays - Friday (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event

Previous 125 performances
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-100 12.44 NWIChiles Champs (#2)
2015-04-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.44 FL#75 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-07-18 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-100 12.47 FL#83 pre w(-0.1)AAU National Club Championships (#10)
2015-04-04 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.53 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.56 NWIGolden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-10 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.57 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.59 pre w(-0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.60 NWIPanhandle Open (#4)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.64 pre w(-0.5)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-02-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.66 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#4)
2015-03-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.66 w(0.9)FSU Relays (#5)
2015-04-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.67 w(0.4)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-10 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.70 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-04-04 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-100 12.77 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#3)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-100 12.77 pre w(-0.6)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#9)
2015-07-12 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.83 pre w(-1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#11)
2015-03-21 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.83 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#27)
2015-04-10 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.83 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-02-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.86 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.88 NWIPanhandle Open (#6)
2015-03-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.92 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Classic (#31)
2015-02-21 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 12.93 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#5)
2015-02-14 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.97 NWISeahawks Open (#1)
2015-03-11 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 12.98 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#2)
2015-04-10 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.01 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-06-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-100 13.04 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#13)
2015-02-14 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.10 NWISeahawks Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Akins, Kenya (2015) G-100 13.15 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 24.97 NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-04-12 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.28 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2010-05-01 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.38 w(-2.1)FL 2A State (#7)
2010-05-01 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.38 FL#55 pre w(-1.2)FL 2A State (#8)
2010-04-13 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.55 NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.59 FL#81 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-07-18 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.61 pre w(-0.8)AAU National Club Championships (#14)
2010-04-23 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.62 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-05-18 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.66 FL#77 pre w(1.3)Golden South Classic (#21)
2015-04-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 25.69 FL#93 w(0.6)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-10 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.80 pre w(3.4)Bob Hayes Invitational (#17)
2015-04-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 25.86 pre w(1.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2010-04-13 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.92 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.93 pre w(2.2)FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2013-04-18 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.95 pre w(1.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-24 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.95 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-04 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 25.97 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2013-04-02 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.97 NWITallahassee City Championships (#2)
2009-04-15 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-200 25.97 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#3)
2013-04-18 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-200 25.98 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-04 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.00 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#2)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.01 w(0.3)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#5)
2015-04-10 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.05 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.06 pre w(-1.1)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#6)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.24 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.33 pre w(0.9)Bob Hayes Classic (#30)
2015-05-23 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.38 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.45 NWIChiles Track and Field Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.53 NWIPanhandle Open (#2)
2015-03-11 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.61 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Odum, Kyra (2019) G-200 26.64 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.65 pre w(0.1)Bob Hayes Classic (#41)
2015-04-04 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.66 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#6)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.70 pre NWIFL 2A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.78 pre NWIPanhandle Open (#1)
2015-04-21 Ardley, Shantel (2016) G-200 26.89 pre w(-1.1)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-06-28 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.94 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#11)
2015-07-12 Bush, Natalya (2016) G-200 26.94 pre w(-2.5)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#20)
2015-03-11 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-200 26.98 NWITariq Barfield Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 55.19 US#81 FL#6 FL 2A State (#2)
2010-03-27 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 55.61 FSU Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 55.95 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-06 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 56.25 Tallahassee City Championships (#1)
2010-04-13 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 56.28 Florida 2A District 2 (#2)
2009-04-24 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 56.50 FL#16 Florida 2A Region 1 (#3)
2009-04-15 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 57.13 Florida 2A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-02 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 57.17 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 57.17 Florida 2A State (#4)
2013-04-02 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 57.61 FL#45 Tallahassee City Championships (#2)
2009-03-26 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 57.86 Florida State Relays (#1)
2009-03-13 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 57.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 58.13 Florida State Relays (#6)
2013-04-18 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 58.32 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-12 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 58.46 FL 2A District 2 (#1)
2013-05-18 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 58.67 pre Golden South Classic (#18)
2010-04-23 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.08 FL#74 Florida 2A Region 1 (#5)
2010-03-04 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 59.18 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)
2010-04-13 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.29 Florida 2A District 2 (#3)
2011-04-20 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.47 FL#96 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2013-03-16 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.77 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2013-03-30 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.88 Chiles Capital City Classic (#4)
2011-04-16 Everheart, Marrhea (2013) G-400 59.91 FL 2A District 2 (#2)
2009-03-05 Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) G-400 59.91 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)
2015-04-10 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.13 FL 2A District 2 (#3)
2015-03-26 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.49 FSU Relays - Friday (#7)
2015-03-28 Farmer, Karyelle (2017) G-400 1:00.49 FSU Relays (#7)
2005-04-09 Parker, Kayla (2005) G-100H 14.12 US#23 FL#5 w(1.4)Seminole Inv (#2)
1899-12-30 Parker, Kayla (2005) G-100H 14.32 p NWIDistrict 2A (#1)
1899-12-30 Parker, Kayla (2005) G-100H 14.48 NWIRegion 2A (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100H 14.80 NWIGolden South Classic (#3)
2010-04-13 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 14.81 NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#2)
2009-04-24 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100H 14.82 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-04-23 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 14.86 NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2010-03-27 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 14.88 FL#22 w(1)FSU Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.89 FL#31 w(0.3)FL 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-03 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.94 NWITallahassee City Championship (#1)
2010-05-01 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 14.94 w(-2.4)FL 2A State (#2)
2014-04-17 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.96 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2014-03-22 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 14.97 w(0.2)Florida State Relays (#1)
2009-04-15 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100H 14.98 NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#1)
2010-04-13 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 14.99 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100H 15.03 FL#19 pre w(0.8)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-04-16 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 15.07 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-20 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.11 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-30 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.11 FL#30 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A State (#5)
2012-04-12 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.12 NWIFL 2A District 2 (#1)
2014-04-17 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.13 pre NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2011-04-09 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 15.13 NWIChiles Capital City Classic (#1)
2014-03-01 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.14 NWIChiles T&F Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Corbett, Brittany (2014) G-100H 15.15 NWIBig Bend Conference Championships (#1)
2011-04-20 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 15.16 NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2009-03-26 Johnson, Ena (2009) G-100H 15.16 w(1.5)Florida State Relays (#5)
2010-05-01 Mcgee, Laketra (2011) G-100H 15.25 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A State (#7)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-100H 16.31 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-21 West, Auryn (2019) G-100H 16.92 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2005-04-30 Parker, Kayla (2005) G-300H 43.72 US#51 FL#5 Statemeet 2A (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Ichite, Elizabeth Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State