College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Lueck, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.59
WI#70
Midwest Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-23
Lueck, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.87
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-23
Olson, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.25
WI#100
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-23
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:28.61
WI#8
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-09-26
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:30.76
Midwest Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.14
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.97
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-12
Konkol, Lauren
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.72
WI#76
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
(#4)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
21.93
NWI
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
22.28
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-13
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:50.86
US#20 WI#1
Midwest Distance Classic
(#2)
2015-06-21
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:51.37
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-06-10
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:52.87
Wisco Mile
(#1)
2015-06-10
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
1:53.83
WI#5
Wisco Mile
(#3)
2015-05-02
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:54.76
Marquette University HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:54.78
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:55.25
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
1:57.88
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-26
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:59.04
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
1:59.46
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.78
WI#4
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-13
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.71
WI#6
Midwest Distance Classic
(#9)
2015-05-29
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.55
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.53
WI#27
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.00
Marquette University HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Marquette University HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-110H
14.73
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-26
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#2)
2015-06-06
Frey, Jacob
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-06-06
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-06-06
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-300H
38.97
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-300H
39.05
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-300H
39.46
Marquette University HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-300H
39.55
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-26
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-300H
39.57
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#2)
2015-05-26
Frey, Jacob
(2015)
B-300H
40.52
WI#36
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Frey, Jacob
(2015)
B-300H
40.89
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Frey, Jacob
(2015)
B-300H
41.00
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#21)
2015-06-06
Roberts, Bryce
(2016)
B-SP
51'5.75"
WI#31
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Roberts, Bryce
(2016)
B-SP
50'7.25"
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
WI#15
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.50
WI#9 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.68
WI#13
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.26
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
Marquette University HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:43.18
US#11 WI#1
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.60
WI#11
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-1600
5:04.91
WI#12
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-1600
5:08.98
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-3200
11:19.58
WI#20
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-3200
11:21.73
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Orlowski, Hailey
(2018)
G-PV
11'3"
WI#6
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
WI#23
WI D1 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.58
WI#7
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.63
pre
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.63
pre
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.64
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.69
pre
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-31
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.76
pre
WLT Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-03-31
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-55
6.78
WLT Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-03-26
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-60
7.17
WI#2
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-60
7.19
pre
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.92
WI#13
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:54.60
US#31 WI#1
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
1:58.88
WI#7
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.90
WI#10
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:00.34
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Konkol, Drew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.17
WI#29
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-31
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
2:03.43
WLT Indoor Championship
(#1)
2015-03-31
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
2:03.54
WLT Indoor Championship
(#2)
2015-04-04
Konkol, Drew
(2016)
B-800
2:03.93
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-04-04
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.14
WI#7
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-26
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.00
WI#8
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.37
WI#17
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#10)
2015-03-26
Carmichael, Ben
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.95
WI#11
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-55H
7.95
WI#12 pre
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
pre
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
pre
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Van Grinsven, Leif
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
WTFA Boys State Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-21
Mccoy, Pierre
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
WI#7
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.68
WI#2
Oshkosh North Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.10
US#84 WI#1
Performance Running Outfitters Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-09
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:33.50
WI#7
NXN Heartland Regional
(#12)
2014-11-09
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.10
WI#8
NXN Heartland Regional
(#17)
2014-11-01
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2014-11-29
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#27)
2014-10-24
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.86
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2014-11-01
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.10
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-11-09
Carmichael, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.10
WI#38
NXN Heartland Regional
(#48)
2014-10-24
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.64
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-09
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
WI#62
NXN Heartland Regional
(#73)
2014-10-18
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-10-18
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-11-01
Carmichael, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
WI D2 State Meet
(#17)
2014-09-27
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
WI#22
Midwest XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.64
South Milwaukee Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-24
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.04
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2014-10-18
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
21.91
NWI
WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
22.05
WI#9 w(-1.2)
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-27
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
22.33
pre
NWI
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
22.34
pre w(-1.1)
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-27
Kren, Josh
(2016)
B-200
22.42
NWI
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#2)
2014-06-11
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:51.99
US#49 WI#2
Wisco Mile
(#1)
2014-08-02
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:52.85
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#6)
2014-08-02
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:52.97
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#9)
2014-06-07
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:53.36
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2014-06-11
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-800
1:55.06
WI#20
Wisco Mile
(#6)
2014-05-27
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:55.51
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#1)
2014-06-15
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:56.16
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#31)
2014-05-30
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:56.24
WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-29
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-800
1:57.07
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-05-27
Meyer, Brad
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
WI#58
WI D1 Whitnall Regional
(#6)
2014-08-02
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1500
3:58.37
US#54 WI#1
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#1)
2014-06-15
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.20
WI#2 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals
2014-06-29
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1500
4:04.82
AAU Region 14 Qualifier
(#1)
2014-06-07
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.51
US#66 WI#3
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-07
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.67
WI#7
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.57
WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.75
WI#26
WI D1 Sectionals
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.16
WI#13
WI D1 Wisc Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2014-11-09
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:33.50
WI#7
NXN Heartland Regional
(#12)
2014-11-09
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.10
WI#8
NXN Heartland Regional
(#17)
2014-11-01
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#2)
2012-10-12
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:51.64
WI#19
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-11-29
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#27)
2012-10-05
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.82
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-24
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.86
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2011-09-24
Melms, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.93
WI#36
74th Annual Midwest Invite
(#15)
2011-09-24
Cano Telles, Alejandro
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:01.04
WI#38
74th Annual Midwest Invite
(#17)
2012-10-12
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.49
WI#36
Wsconsin Little 10 Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-11-01
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.10
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2012-09-22
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.40
Midwest Invitational
(#12)
2012-10-05
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:06.63
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-09
Carmichael, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.10
WI#38
NXN Heartland Regional
(#48)
2013-09-28
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.12
WI#34
Midwest Invitational
(#8)
2011-10-15
Cano Telles, Alejandro
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:10.91
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Cross Country Championships
(#2)
2012-10-27
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.47
WI D2 State Meet
(#8)
2013-11-02
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:11.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#3)
2011-10-15
Melms, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:14.37
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Cross Country Championships
(#3)
2014-10-24
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.64
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-09-26
Lueck, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.59
WI#70
Midwest Invitational
(#12)
2013-09-28
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:19.36
WI#49
Midwest Invitational
(#12)
2011-10-07
Melms, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.82
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-23
Lueck, Dylan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.87
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2012-09-22
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Midwest Invitational
(#20)
2014-11-09
Bitter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:20.30
WI#62
NXN Heartland Regional
(#73)
2013-11-02
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
WI#53
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2011-10-07
Cano Telles, Alejandro
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:21.52
Wisconsin Lutheran Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:22.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-10-18
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-10-15
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.61
WI#92
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Cross Country Championships
(#4)
2014-11-01
Carmichael, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.10
WI D2 State Meet
(#17)
2012-11-11
Lueck, Kyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
NXN Heartland Regional
(#47)
2011-10-15
Leverence, Josh
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:28.27
Wisconsin Little Ten Conference Cross Country Championships
(#5)
2012-09-06
Brown II, Eric
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Madison West Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-23
Olson, Matt
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.25
WI#100
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#3)
2011-10-22
Melms, Jonathan
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.50
WI D2 Port Washington Sectional
(#2)
2011-10-22
Cano Telles, Alejandro
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.75
WI D2 Port Washington Sectional
(#3)
2011-10-29
Cano Telles, Alejandro
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:29.89
WI D2 State Meet
(#13)
2009-11-14
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:10.73
NXN Heartland Regional
(#4)
2009-11-28
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:17.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#9)
2009-12-12
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:24.40
Foot Locker National
(#29)
2015-10-23
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:28.61
WI#8
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#1)
2015-09-26
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:30.76
Midwest Invitational
(#1)
2009-12-05
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
NXN Championships
(#49)
2015-09-12
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.14
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-27
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
WI#22
Midwest XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-13
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.64
South Milwaukee Invitational
(#1)
2008-12-13
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-5k_XC
18:55.00
WI#1 Intermediate
USATF Ntl JO XC Champs
(#4)
2014-11-01
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.50
WI D2 State Meet
(#5)
2014-10-24
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.04
WI D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-31
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.97
WI D2 State Meet
(#4)
2014-10-18
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Little Ten Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-09-12
Konkol, Lauren
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.72
WI#76
South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
(#4)
2013-09-28
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:29.46
WI#10
Midwest Invitational
(#5)
2009-10-31
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-4k_XC
14:33.90
WI#6
WI Statemeet D2
(#1)
2013-11-02
Janik, Audry
(2017)
G-4k_XC
14:58.20
WI D2 State Meet
(#7)
2011-10-29
Stelter, Elana
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:03.69
WI#58
WI D2 State Meet
(#12)
2011-10-29
Stelter, Elana
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:03.69
Wisconsin State Championships
(#12)
2011-10-29
Stelter, Elana
(2013)
G-4k_XC
15:03.69
WI D1 State Meet
(#12)
2009-10-24
Haegler, Marya
(2010)
G-4k_XC
15:49.70
Mayville
Wisconsin Sectionals-Div 2
(#1)
2013-03-22
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:55.58
US#4 WI#1
Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Lueck, Dylan
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Lueck, Kyler
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Brown II, Eric
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Haegler, Marya
Ave Maria University, FL
(The Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page