College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: West Chicago, IL
City:
West Chicago
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Caithamer, Julia
(2013)
G-800
2:33.80
Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet
(#3)
2013-03-23
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:16.55
IL#33
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2013-03-14
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:19.69
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-01
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:29.60
Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet
(#1)
2013-03-01
Rodriguez, Gina
(2014)
G-3200
12:24.50
Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet
(#5)
2013-03-14
Triner, Sarah
(2013)
G-55H
9.65
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#8)
2013-03-14
Dannug, Carla
(2013)
G-LJ
15'8"
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#7)
2013-03-01
Dannug, Carla
(2013)
G-LJ
15'1.5"
Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet
(#2)
2013-02-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.22
IL#53
DGS Mustang Relays
(#21)
2013-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:34.40
Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet
(#3)
2013-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:36.97
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2013-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:42.15
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#7)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-01
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:10.00
IL#77
Crystal Lake South Invitational
(#6)
2012-10-12
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:43.60
IL#86
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#12)
2012-10-27
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-3m_XC
17:59.00
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#22)
2012-09-15
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#38)
2012-09-15
Gimre, Mae Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#74)
2012-09-08
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:45.72
Wauconda Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-12
Gimre, Mae Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.20
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#27)
2012-10-27
Gimre, Mae Elizabeth
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.30
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional
(#51)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
Medina, Luis
(2012)
B-200
23.21
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2012-05-18
Linhardt, Tim
(2013)
B-800
2:04.81
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-18
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:38.91
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-11
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:15.23
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-04-26
Kubik, Thomas
B-PV
12'6"
Post PSAE Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.67
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.88
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.64
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.23
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-21
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-200
26.47
pre
NWI
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-200
26.54
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-03
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-200
26.82
NWI
Dupage Valley Conference Girls
(#6)
2012-05-11
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-200
27.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
58.60
IL#50
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-03
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
58.68
Dupage Valley Conference Girls
(#3)
2012-05-18
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
58.86
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-21
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
1:00.37
Glenbard East Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-800
2:25.04
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-03
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-800
2:25.57
Dupage Valley Conference Girls
(#9)
2012-05-11
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:17.68
IL#90
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-13
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:27.96
Glenbard South Girls Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-03
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:35.19
Dupage Valley Conference Girls
(#12)
2012-05-11
Sayner, Kelsey
(2012)
G-1600
5:36.04
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#15)
2012-05-11
Triner, Sarah
(2013)
G-300H
47.41
IL#64
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-03
Triner, Sarah
(2013)
G-300H
48.56
Dupage Valley Conference Girls
(#4)
2012-05-11
Dannug, Carla
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-11
Triner, Sarah
(2013)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.66
Plainfield North Tiger Relays
(#4)
2012-05-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.71
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#9)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-800
2:06.16
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-03-16
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:38.80
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#9)
2012-03-02
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:43.00
Glenbard North Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Scheck, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:46.89
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#11)
2012-02-10
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:28.50
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1
(#1)
2012-03-02
Kubik, Thomas
B-PV
12'6"
IL#72
Glenbard North Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:41.17
DGS Mustang Relays
(#24)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.94
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:49.11
DGS Mustang Relays
(#29)
2012-03-15
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-200
26.71
IL#48
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-15
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
1:00.16
IL#19
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-24
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-400
1:01.22
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#9)
2012-03-15
Carrillo, Liz
G-400
1:03.23
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#8)
2012-02-19
Carrillo, Liz
G-400
1:04.19
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-15
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-800
2:25.87
IL#82
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-15
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-1600
5:43.79
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#13)
2012-03-15
Sayner, Kelsey
(2012)
G-1600
5:46.54
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#14)
2012-03-15
Valdivia, Lali
(2012)
G-TJ
33'5.5"
IL#89
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.56
IL#55
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.58
DGS Mustang Relays
(#20)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.98
IL#88
DGS Mustang Relays
(#29)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:28.54
Rolling Meadows Girls Mini Meet
(#1)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.46
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#32)
2012-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:30.29
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:38.74
Rolling Meadows Girls Mini Meet
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Hernandez, Jon
B-3m_XC
15:52.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#121)
2011-09-17
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#63)
2011-09-17
Sayner, Kelsey
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:59.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#115)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-13
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-400
52.16
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2011-05-20
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:55.72
IL#23
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:55.86
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-13
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:56.55
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-26
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.20
Glenbard North Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-06
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.97
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:58.16
Midwest Distance Gala
(#16)
2011-05-06
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.36
IL#54
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.61
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-21
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.29
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.70
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2011-05-13
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:39.86
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2011-04-21
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.38
IL#54
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:04.50
DuPage County Championships
(#9)
2011-05-20
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-3200
10:06.92
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.00
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2011-05-20
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:14.45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#13)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.09
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.30
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.57
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
39.54
IL#45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-27
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
40.37
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#23)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.32
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-04-21
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.54
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.87
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#30
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-26
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Glenbard North Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'3"
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'3"
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-26
Bannon, Matt
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Glenbard North Triangular
(#2)
2011-04-21
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Bannon, Matt
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Bannon, Matt
(2011)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-27
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'1"
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-06
Bannon, Matt
(2011)
B-HJ
6'1"
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2011-05-06
Sudnick, Nate
(2012)
B-DT
151'2"
IL#81
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Sudnick, Nate
(2012)
B-DT
140'5"
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.62
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.22
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.49
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.55
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Valdivia, Zitlalic
(2012)
G-200
26.16
NWI
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-05
Valdivia, Zitlalic
(2012)
G-200
27.08
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Girls
(#7)
2011-05-05
Valdivia, Zitlalic
(2012)
G-200
27.10
pre
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Girls
(#5)
2011-05-13
Valdivia, Zitlalic
(2012)
G-400
58.98
IL#58
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-18
Mowen, Mack
(2012)
B-55
6.89
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#8)
2013-03-15
Pearson, Billy
(2013)
B-55
7.02
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#13)
2010-05-07
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.84
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.87
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#3)
2010-05-14
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.90
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.97
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
10.99
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#2)
2010-05-29
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.14
IL#17 w(-1)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#6)
2010-05-01
Mowen, Mack
(2012)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-28
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-14
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.03
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-29
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.25
IL#11 w(-1.6)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#7)
2010-05-21
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.27
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-21
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Kubik, Matt
(2010)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Medina, Luis
(2012)
B-200
23.21
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2014-05-23
Young, Sean
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-13
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-400
52.16
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2011-05-20
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:55.72
IL#23
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:55.86
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-13
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:56.55
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-26
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.20
Glenbard North Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-26
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.72
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#4)
2010-05-14
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.86
IL#85
DuPage Valley Conference
(#5)
2010-05-01
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.95
Red Ribbon Invite
(#3)
2011-05-06
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:57.97
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-06-11
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:58.16
Midwest Distance Gala
(#16)
2010-05-21
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
1:58.38
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#3)
2011-03-04
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
2:00.00
Glenbard North Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-800
2:00.55
Glenbard South Invite
(#6)
2010-04-17
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-800
2:01.74
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-800
2:01.74
Geneva Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
2:01.78
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-02-26
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
2:02.20
Jim Spivey Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-11
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-800
2:02.20
Rolling Meadows Quad
(#1)
2013-05-10
Linhardt, Tim
(2013)
B-800
2:02.55
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#7)
2013-03-15
Linhardt, Tim
(2013)
B-800
2:02.64
IL#66
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2012-05-18
Linhardt, Tim
(2013)
B-800
2:04.81
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2012-03-16
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-800
2:06.16
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#7)
2011-02-11
Pietrobon, Derrik
(2011)
B-800
2:08.20
Rolling Meadows Quad
(#2)
2011-03-18
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-800
2:08.35
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#2)
2000-04-22
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-1600
4:12.40
US#26 IL#3
Willowbrook Inv
(#1)
2000-05-05
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-1600
4:14.50
DuPage Co
(#3)
2000-05-27
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.04
IL 2A State Boys
(#6)
2000-04-01
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-1600
4:17.50
US#7 IL#2
Top Times
(#2)
2000-03-03
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-1600
4:21.10
Glenbard N. Inv
(#1)
2011-05-06
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:23.36
IL#54
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:25.61
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-21
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.29
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:31.70
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2010-04-17
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.11
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.11
Geneva Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-18
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.04
IL#93
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-07
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.43
DuPage County Invite
(#5)
2011-02-22
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.70
West Chicago Triangular
(#1)
2012-03-16
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:38.80
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#9)
2012-05-18
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:38.91
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:39.86
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2015-05-21
Stibal, Chris
B-1600
4:42.04
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#15)
2012-03-02
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:43.00
Glenbard North Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
Hernandez, Jon
B-1600
4:44.38
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#8)
2012-03-16
Scheck, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:46.89
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#11)
2015-03-06
McComb, Danny
(2018)
B-1600
4:49.30
Glenbard North Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-26
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-Mile
4:45.60
IL#30
Jim Spivey Invitational
(#1)
2000-05-12
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
8:53.00
US#4 IL#2
Dupage Valley
(#1)
2000-05-27
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
8:56.24
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2000-06-10
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
8:56.30
Golden West
(#4)
2000-05-05
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
8:57.20
DuPage Co
(#2)
2000-04-01
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
8:59.00
US#2 IL#1
Top Times
(#1)
1999-05-14
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-3200
9:15.20
US#43 IL#3
Dupage Val Conf
(#1)
2011-04-21
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-3200
9:29.38
IL#54
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-07
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-3200
9:43.41
DuPage County Invite
(#4)
2010-04-23
Sterne, Gunnar
(2011)
B-3200
9:47.70
Glenbard South Invite
(#3)
2010-05-21
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:04.07
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-06
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:04.50
DuPage County Championships
(#9)
2011-05-20
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-3200
10:06.92
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-06
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-3200
10:07.00
DuPage County Championships
(#10)
2010-05-14
Cortes, Jose
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.67
DuPage Valley Conference
(#4)
2015-05-14
McComb, Danny
(2018)
B-3200
10:12.91
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:14.45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#13)
2010-05-07
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:14.91
DuPage County Invite
(#4)
2012-05-11
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:15.23
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-02-10
Hernandez, Jon
B-3200
10:28.50
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1
(#1)
2000-06-17
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-2Mile
8:58.81
US#4 IL#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#4)
2000-03-12
Keller, Tim
(2000)
B-2Mile
9:00.35
US#2 IL#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
2006-04-01
Klein, Ken
B-55H
7.94
IL#19 pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#15)
2011-03-18
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-55H
8.18
IL#83
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-21
Wesolek, Nate
(2014)
B-55H
8.88
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#10)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.09
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.30
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2010-05-01
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.50
NWI
Red Ribbon Invite
(#7)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.57
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-14
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.81
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference
(#5)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-07
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-110H
15.99
pre
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#9)
2011-05-20
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
39.54
IL#45
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-27
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
40.37
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#23)
2011-05-13
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.32
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-04-21
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.54
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-01
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.71
Red Ribbon Invite
(#6)
2010-05-21
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
41.71
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#9)
2011-05-06
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
41.87
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2010-05-14
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
41.92
DuPage Valley Conference
(#6)
2010-04-23
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
42.40
Glenbard South Invite
(#4)
2010-05-14
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
42.45
DuPage Valley Conference
(#7)
2010-04-23
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
42.52
Glenbard South Invite
(#5)
2010-04-17
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
42.70
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-17
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-300H
42.70
Geneva Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-01
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
42.89
Red Ribbon Invite
(#11)
2010-04-17
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
43.19
Geneva Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-17
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
43.19
Geneva Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-07
Perez, Alex
(2011)
B-300H
43.31
DuPage County Invite
(#9)
2011-03-18
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#23 IL#5
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-01
Foreman, Jeff
(2011)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#18
Red Ribbon Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Sayner, Lindsey
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
Sterne, Gunnar
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Foreman, Jeff
Drake University, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Eichenberger, Annette
United States Air Force Academy, CO
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page