College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rich South, IL
City:
Richton Park
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
1:59.58
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-06
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:01.00
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2015-05-29
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:01.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-13
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:02.33
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-06-28
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:02.67
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:03.17
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:03.97
Urbana Boys Open
(#6)
2015-06-20
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:04.48
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:04.78
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#7)
2015-06-28
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:15.37
IL#31
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-05
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:17.57
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-07-05
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:17.83
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#12)
2015-08-02
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:22.38
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#30)
2015-07-12
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:23.00
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-13
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1600
4:42.33
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-3000
9:40.18
IL#13
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-05
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-3000
9:42.54
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-06
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
12.61
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.67
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-18
Lee, India
(2016)
G-100
12.76
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-06
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.81
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
12.85
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-20
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-100
12.85
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-22
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.89
NWI
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
12.89
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-07
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
12.98
NWI
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#12)
2015-05-06
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
13.01
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-22
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-20
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-100
13.05
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#9)
2015-06-28
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-100
13.19
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#16)
2015-04-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
24.83
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.26
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.26
IL#16 pre w(-1.4)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-23
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.28
w(-2)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-06
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-14
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.64
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-07-05
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
25.99
pre w(-1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-05-06
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
26.33
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-06-20
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-200
26.63
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-22
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
26.66
NWI
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-200
26.95
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#14)
2015-06-28
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
27.05
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#15)
2015-07-05
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-200
27.07
pre w(-3.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#17)
2015-04-07
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-200
27.09
NWI
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Lee, India
(2016)
G-200
27.10
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-22
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-200
27.12
NWI
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-200
27.26
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-06
Thomas, Akilah
G-200
27.42
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-06
Thomas, Akilah
G-200
27.43
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-07-05
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
56.93
IL#14 pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-07-05
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
57.03
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
57.11
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
57.12
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-04-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
59.97
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-400
1:01.13
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-04-18
Lee, India
(2016)
G-400
1:01.14
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Tallie, Zaria
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Williams, Asia
G-SP
34'5"
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
IL#28 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.14
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.82
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.85
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.40
IL#11 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.53
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.42
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.78
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.99
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.56
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.12
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.77
IL#26
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.31
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.06
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.60
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.02
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-08
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-55
7.53
IL#55
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-19
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-55
7.79
Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-01-10
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.11
IL#64
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-07
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-60
8.15
IL#73
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-07
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-60
8.26
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-10
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-60
8.28
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2014-12-20
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.35
pre
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#11)
2014-12-20
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-60
8.35
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#11)
2015-01-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-60
8.40
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#10)
2015-02-07
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
26.05
IL#23
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
26.59
Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-03-15
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
26.59
pre
USATF National Youth Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-02-08
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.05
IL#91
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-01-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
27.14
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-01-10
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.27
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-200
27.30
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-19
Hollie, Brittany
(2017)
G-200
27.74
Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2014-12-20
Nauden, Aja
(2017)
G-200
27.87
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#5)
2015-03-14
Lee, India
(2016)
G-200
27.90
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-200
28.39
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-18
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
1:02.42
IL#100
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-19
Lee, India
(2016)
G-400
1:02.98
Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-400
1:03.95
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-19
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-400
1:04.34
Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#80
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#8)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-14
Spivey, Deshawn
(2014)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
SAC Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Spivey, Deshawn
(2014)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2014-07-13
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-800
2:02.31
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2014-07-27
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.54
IL#3 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-07-27
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:10.87
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#8)
2014-06-22
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:20.82
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Kemp, George
(2016)
B-1500
4:21.26
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-04-12
Blunt, Sean
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Blunt, Sean
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
Mcfadden, Darryl
(2014)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-10
Mcfadden, Darryl
(2014)
B-LJ
20'7.5"
NWI
Irish Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.98
Irish Relays
(#2)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.31
SAC Boys Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
47.50
IL#68
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
47.55
IL#67 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2014-04-25
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
48.11
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
48.18
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
48.24
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
48.31
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
48.68
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#3)
2013-05-09
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
48.86
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
48.95
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-09
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-300H
48.99
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-300H
49.06
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2010-05-14
Lewis, Samantha
(2012)
G-300H
49.82
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#4)
2011-06-26
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-400H
1:08.52
IL#8
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'7"
IL#6
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'6"
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2013-04-01
Steward, India
(2013)
G-HJ
5'2.5"
IL#61
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2014-03-08
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#33
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-02
Steward, India
(2013)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#61
Bloom Girls Open
(#3)
2015-03-14
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#80
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-12
Stewart, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'10"
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
IL#11 pre w(1.5)
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#4)
2011-05-21
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
NWI
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2010-05-14
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'6.75"
NWI
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-09
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4"
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-06
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'3"
IL#14
Illinois College High School Invite
2014-04-25
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-LJ
17'2.5"
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2"
IL#31 pre w(0.9)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2013-05-18
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2"
w(0.9)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#10)
2013-04-01
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0.5"
NWI
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#2)
2010-03-27
India, Steward
G-LJ
17'0"
IL#18
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#2)
2013-03-02
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
17'0"
IL#35
Bloom Girls Open
(#3)
2011-05-05
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'9"
NWI
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2012-05-10
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-06
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'8"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'6"
IL#45
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#6)
2012-03-24
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'5.25"
IL#68
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#6)
2013-04-02
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'3.5"
NWI
Larry Roland Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-07
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-07
Steward, India
(2013)
G-LJ
16'2.75"
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
IL#100
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#2)
2012-05-10
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0.25"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-23
Jones, Amber
(2016)
G-LJ
16'0"
NWI
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-02
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
G-LJ
15'5.75"
Bloom Girls Open
(#7)
2014-04-19
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'8.5"
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'8"
IL#9
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-04-12
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'6.5"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'5.25"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#1)
2001-03-31
Coleman, Christina
(2001)
G-TJ
36'3"
IL#2
Top Times AA
(#2)
2014-05-07
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'1"
NWI
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-10
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-08
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
IL#30 pre w(1.7)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-14
Tallie, Zaria
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-08
Evans, Dasia
(2016)
G-TJ
34'4.25"
IL#55
Bloom Girls Invitational #3
(#1)
2014-06-22
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
34'4.25"
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2014-05-23
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
G-TJ
34'4"
IL#50 pre w(0)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#14)
2013-04-02
Allen, Aleayha
(2016)
G-TJ
34'3"
NWI
Larry Roland Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Steward, India
(2013)
G-TJ
33'1.25"
NWI
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#8)
2001-03-31
Wells, Saudia
(2001)
G-SP
38'6"
IL#5
Top Times AA
(#3)
2014-04-08
Sewell, Terranaye
(2017)
G-SP
35'4"
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Williams, Asia
G-SP
34'5"
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.91
IL#28 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.09
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.16
IL#22
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.69
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.10
IL#61
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2012-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.14
IL#69
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.14
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.26
IL#67
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.43
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.64
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.87
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.92
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.06
SICA South Girls Conference
(#3)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.06
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.73
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.82
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.85
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.86
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.94
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.51
Larry Roland Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.40
IL#11 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.53
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2001-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.02
IL#5
State 2A girls
(#5)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.14
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.42
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.10
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.85
IL#35 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.78
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.99
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.02
Southland Ath Conf Girls
(#3)
2013-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.09
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.16
IL#52 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.87
IL#66
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.89
IL#59 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#15)
2011-05-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.68
IL 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.26
IL#94
SAC Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.51
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.54
Lockport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
Suburban Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.75
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.27
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.37
Hinsdale South Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.40
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.62
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.67
IL#36
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#7)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.83
IHSA 2A Kankakee Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.20
SICA South Girls Conference
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.56
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.95
Larry Roland Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.12
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.46
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:57.10
Bloom Girls Open
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.64
US#96 IL#5
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.82
IL#6
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.60
IL#11
IHSA 2A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.60
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page