Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Highland Park, IL
City: Highland Park
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-20 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:04.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Rosenfield, Jonathan B-800 2:07.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2015-02-28 Merkel, Kevin B-800 2:09.44 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:10.70 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-20 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-20 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:37.60 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:40.50 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-14 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:43.40 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#3)
2015-03-28 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:42.24 IL#43 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-20 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:46.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3200 9:46.10 IL#53 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 9:47.25 Antioch D117 Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-55H 8.13 IL#63 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Motew, Zev B-55H 8.18 IL#73 Antioch D117 Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-60H 8.54 IL#25 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-28 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-60H 8.76 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-07 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 15'3" US#54 IL#6 Windy City Pole Vault Summit (#4)
2015-02-18 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'8" Glenbrook North Spartan Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'6" Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'6" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#3)
2015-05-30 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors) (#8)
2015-03-20 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 13'0" CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 12'6" Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-14 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-SP 44'5.5" Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.40 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.77 Antioch D117 Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:35.00 IL#83 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:48.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-20 Griffin, Vanessa (2015) G-200 27.80 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-20 Griffin, Vanessa (2015) G-400 1:03.98 WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-03 Casey, Ben (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.90 IL#20 Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (#2)
2014-09-03 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.40 IL#71 Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (#5)
2014-09-13 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 14:47.80 IL#26 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#6)
2014-09-06 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 15:01.60 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#2)
2014-09-13 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#32)
2014-11-01 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 15:17.74 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#8)
2014-10-11 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 15:20.30 Wheeling Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:29.30 Wheeling Invitational (#12)
2014-11-08 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A State Meet (#126)
2014-09-06 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:32.70 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#18)
2014-10-18 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3m_XC 15:35.31 Central Suburban League Championships (#8)
2014-11-01 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:43.92 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#22)
2014-10-18 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.51 Central Suburban League Championships (#12)
2014-09-13 Rosenfeld, Jonathan (2017) B-3m_XC 16:00.70 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#118)
2014-09-03 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.10 IL#43 Lake County Art Campbell Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 17:18.00 IL#35 IL 3A State Meet (#21)
2014-09-13 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 17:52.70 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#22)
2014-11-01 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 17:54.18 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#9)
2014-10-18 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.74 Central Suburban League Championships (#4)
2014-10-11 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 18:23.70 Wheeling Invitational (#7)
2014-09-06 Nawor, Charlotte (2016) G-3m_XC 18:40.70 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational (#26)
2014-10-18 Pine, Marni (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.50 Central Suburban League Championships (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 1:59.31 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-16 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:00.21 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-04-25 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:04.71 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-05-22 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:21.31 IL#45 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-16 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:25.02 IL#84 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:26.92 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-04-25 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:29.99 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:31.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:31.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2014-05-09 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:35.14 Lake County Championships (#7)
2014-05-30 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:36.43 EIU Race at State (#26)
2014-05-22 Rector, James (2014) B-3200 9:52.19 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-3200 9:53.70 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-22 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 10:00.62 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#13)
2014-04-19 Casey, Ben (2015) B-3200 10:01.70 Warren Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Rector, James (2014) B-3200 10:06.18 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 10:08.40 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-3200 10:16.70 Lake County Championships (#14)
2014-04-19 Rector, James (2014) B-3200 10:18.40 Warren Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 14.89 NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-16 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 14.98 NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIIL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-04-25 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.05 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-06-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.07 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#6)
2014-05-09 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.12 pre NWILake County Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.14 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-07-13 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.23 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#5)
2014-05-09 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.32 NWILake County Championships (#5)
2014-04-25 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.44 NWIHighland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2014-06-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.51 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-110H 15.64 pre NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.90 NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-110H 15.96 pre NWICSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-300H 39.95 IL#52 EIU Race at State (#1)
2014-05-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-300H 40.32 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-300H 40.82 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-09 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-300H 40.89 Lake County Championships (#4)
2014-04-25 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-300H 41.11 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Kriozere, Ryan (2016) B-300H 41.19 EIU Race at State (#4)
2014-06-22 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-400H 58.48 IL#8 USATF IL JO Championships (#4)
2014-07-13 Rogin, Ben (2014) B-400H 59.62 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2014-04-25 Israel, Shealtial (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'6" IL#15 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-05-22 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'4" IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-16 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'3" CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 14'0" Lake County Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 13'9" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#4)
2014-04-19 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 13'0" Warren Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Smoliak, Edward (2015) B-PV 12'6" Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.24 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.08 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.50 Spartan Relays (#4)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.58 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.19 IL#60 Lake County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.90 Spartan Relays (#3)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.03 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.23 pre NWIIL 3A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-15 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-24 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.37 IL#19 w(0.3)IL 3A Girls State Finals (#8)
2014-04-17 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.52 w(-0.4)Ram Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.55 NWICSL-North Girls Conf Meet (#1)
2014-05-01 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.58 w(-1.2)Lake County Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-17 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.65 pre w(-0.6)Ram Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 12.65 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-100 13.04 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#6)
2014-05-15 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-100 13.07 NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#5)
2014-05-09 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-100 13.16 NWICSL-North Girls Conf Meet (#3)
2014-05-01 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-100 13.19 pre w(0.6)Lake County Girls Championships (#5)
2014-05-01 Horberg, Kenzie (2016) G-100 13.19 IL#64 pre w(-0.9)Lake County Girls Championships (#7)
2014-05-23 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-200 26.04 IL#56 pre w(1.8)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2014-05-15 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-200 26.11 NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-15 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-200 26.13 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional (#2)
2014-05-01 Lane, Nyjah (2014) G-200 26.31 pre w(-0.5)Lake County Girls Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Gilling, Mark B-55 7.03 Antioch D117 Invitational (#15)
2015-02-28 Cerant, Rock B-55 7.06 Antioch D117 Invitational (#16)
2013-05-25 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.87 IL#8 w(1.6)IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2013-05-24 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.92 pre w(0.3)IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2013-05-16 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 10.98 NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.14 NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.16 pre w(3.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.18 w(5.6)Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.20 w(2)Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.24 pre NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2013-05-16 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-05-07 Gonzalez, Jon (2010) B-100 11.43 NWILake County Invite
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.02 NWICSL-North Boys (#1)
2011-05-13 Echt, Nate B-200 23.10 pre NWICentral Suburban League North Boys (#3)
2013-05-10 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.23 NWICSL-North Boys (#2)
2013-05-03 Sledd, Andrew (2013) B-200 23.24 pre w(2.2)Lake County Boys Championships (#13)
2010-05-14 Hoffman, J B-400 50.30 IL#70 Central Suburban North Conference (#3)
2012-05-25 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.57 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2012-05-11 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.80 CSL - North Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-17 Kasemir, Alex B-400 50.93 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#2)
2010-04-23 Hoffman, J B-400 51.39 Highland Park Twilight Invite (#3)
2012-05-11 Echt, Nate B-400 51.40 CSL - North Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-14 Zallik, E B-400 51.40 Central Suburban North Conference (#4)
2012-05-04 Kasemir, Alex B-400 51.76 Lake County Invitational (#3)
2012-05-17 Echt, Nate B-400 51.85 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Greenleaf, Devin (2015) B-400 52.40 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 1:59.31 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:00.02 CSL-North Boys (#3)
2014-05-16 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:00.21 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#4)
2015-05-21 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:00.84 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-15 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:01.08 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2013-04-19 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-800 2:01.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:01.65 CSL-North Boys (#6)
2013-05-25 Casey, Ben (2015) B-800 2:01.88 EIU Race at State (#7)
2015-05-15 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:02.70 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-04-24 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.42 Dan Horyn Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:03.60 EIU Race at State (#11)
2015-03-20 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:04.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-17 Brenner, Marc (2012) B-800 2:04.32 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#18)
2014-04-25 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:04.71 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:04.77 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Barragan, Enrique (2013) B-800 2:04.89 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#18)
2015-05-09 Campos, Damian (2018) B-800 2:04.90 Lake County Boys Championships (#12)
2012-03-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-800 2:05.60 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#1)
2014-03-21 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:05.90 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-03-02 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:06.10 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2014-03-15 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-800 2:06.20 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2013-03-15 Bojan, x B-800 2:07.30 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-20 Rosenfield, Jonathan B-800 2:07.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-01 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 2:07.97 Antioch Invitational (#8)
2012-03-03 Brenner, B-800 2:09.10 Maine East Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Merkel, Kevin B-800 2:09.44 Antioch D117 Invitational (#10)
2014-03-01 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:10.01 Antioch Invitational (#12)
2014-03-21 Bloom, Jeremy (2014) B-800 2:10.50 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#4)
2015-03-14 Huddleston, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:10.70 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2002-05-25 Strackeljahn, Daniel (2002) B-1600 4:14.32 US#53 IL#5 State Boys 2A (#5)
2013-06-08 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:14.90 IL#12 enr to 1 mile Midwest Distance Festival (#9)
2015-04-24 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:20.75 IL#50 Dan Horyn Invitational (#7)
2013-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:21.16 IL#43 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-22 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:21.31 IL#45 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-16 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:22.02 IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:22.69 CSL-North Boys (#3)
2015-05-21 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.42 IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-15 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:23.43 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:24.24 CSL-North Boys (#4)
2013-05-24 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:24.86 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2014-05-16 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:25.02 IL#84 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:25.54 Lake County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-17 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:26.71 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#8)
2014-05-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:26.92 CSL - North Boys Conf Meet (#2)
2014-03-01 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.25 IL#36 Antioch Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.27 Lake County Invitational (#7)
2013-05-03 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:28.67 Lake County Boys Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:29.25 CSL-North Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-02 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:29.40 IL#48 Antioch Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:29.99 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-03-15 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:30.20 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2012-05-04 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:30.81 Lake County Invitational
2015-04-24 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:30.83 Dan Horyn Invitational (#14)
2014-04-25 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:31.20 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:31.20 CSL - North Boys Championship (#3)
2013-04-19 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:31.50 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:31.50 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#8)
2014-05-30 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:31.83 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#31)
2012-03-03 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:32.20 IL#69 Maine East Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:32.36 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:33.21 IL 3A Loyola Sectional (#11)
2013-03-02 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:33.80 IL#94 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:34.00 Central Suburban North Conference (#7)
2014-03-21 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:35.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:35.14 Lake County Championships (#7)
2011-04-23 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:36.00 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-03-15 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:36.00 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-05-30 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:36.43 EIU Race at State (#26)
2011-05-13 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:36.62 Central Suburban League North Boys (#2)
2013-05-25 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:36.66 EIU Race at State (#28)
2015-03-20 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.10 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.20 Warren Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:37.21 Antioch Invitational (#3)
2012-04-20 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:37.40 Highland Park Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:37.60 CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Sommers, Mike B-1600 4:38.11 Race At State Open (#19)
2013-05-25 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:38.31 EIU Race at State (#30)
2015-04-18 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.50 Warren Boys Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:38.60 Lake County Boys Championships (#11)
2013-02-20 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:38.60 Highland Park Triangular (#2)
2011-05-20 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:38.70 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#18)
2015-04-24 Laurie, Fitz (2018) B-1600 4:39.57 Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:39.70 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2011-05-13 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:39.90 Central Suburban League North Boys (#4)
2012-03-16 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:40.40 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#3)
2015-03-14 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:40.50 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#2)
2013-02-20 Smith, Emmett (2013) B-1600 4:40.90 Highland Park Triangular (#4)
2012-03-16 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:42.60 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#4)
2011-03-05 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:42.80 Maine East Invitational (#3)
2011-03-12 Rothschild, Ari (2011) B-1600 4:42.90 HPk/Drfld Dual Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:43.00 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#1)
2011-03-18 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:43.20 CSL-North Boys Indoor (#5)
2015-03-14 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:43.40 Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual (#3)
2013-03-02 Casey, Ben (2015) B-1600 4:43.80 Antioch Invitational (#7)
2012-03-10 Hanig, Jonah (2013) B-1600 4:44.00 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#2)
2012-03-10 Estrada, Angel (2014) B-1600 4:46.00 Highland Pk / Deerfield Boys Dual (#3)
2012-03-03 Feldman, Ari B-1600 4:46.60 Maine East Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Davidson, Brett (2016) B-1600 4:46.90 Antioch Invitational (#11)
2014-03-01 Bojan, Griffin (2014) B-1600 4:47.96 Antioch Invitational (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Davidson, Brett Boston University, MA (Patriot League)

2014
NameSchool
Rogin, Ben Emory University, GA (University Athletic Association)

2013
NameSchool
Hanig, Jonah Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)

2011
NameSchool
Rothschild, Ari Elon University, NC (Southern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Strackeljahn, Daniel Eastern Illinois University, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)

NameSchool
Downey, Max University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State